Kategorie: D45D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:09 | |
2. | Francová Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:57 | + 2:48 |
3. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:49 | + 3:40 |
4. | Roudná Eva | LPU6554 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:08 | + 4:59 |
5. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:49 | + 5:40 |
6. | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | C | OK Jilemnice | 35:51 | + 5:42 |
7. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:13 | + 6:04 |
8. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:21 | + 6:12 |
9. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:06 | + 6:57 |
10. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 37:52 | + 7:43 |
11. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:00 | + 7:51 |
12. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:21 | + 8:12 |
13. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:34 | + 8:25 |
14. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:16 | + 10:07 |
15. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | C | OK Jilemnice | 41:09 | + 11:00 |
16. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 41:17 | + 11:08 |
17. | Nožková Dagmar | ZAM6251 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 41:25 | + 11:16 |
18. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:58 | + 11:49 |
19. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:32 | + 12:23 |
20. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:42 | + 12:33 |
21. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:43 | + 13:34 |
22. | Kološová Jana | LPU6653 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:27 | + 15:18 |
23. | Kolářová Andrea | BRU7151 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 47:23 | + 17:14 |
24. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:52 | + 17:43 |
25. | Prázová Kamila | SRK7151 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:13 | + 18:04 |
26. | Kalousová Dana | ZAM5951 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 48:38 | + 18:29 |
27. | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:37 | + 19:28 |
28. | Pannyová Pavla | LTU6550 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:46 | + 21:37 |
29. | Krunková Bohuslava | SNA7053 | C | TJ START Náchod | 57:33 | + 27:24 |
30. | Bydžovská Helena | LPU2231 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:59 | + 29:50 | |
Kulová Jana | VAM6550 | C | OB Vamberk | DISK |