Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:07 | 8112 | ||
2. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:57 | + 0:50 | 7698 | |
3. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 16:08 | + 1:01 | 7607 | |
4. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 17:37 | + 2:30 | 6871 | |
5. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 17:38 | + 2:31 | 6863 | |
6. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:55 | + 2:48 | 6723 | |
7. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:29 | + 3:22 | 6441 | |
8. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 18:40 | + 3:33 | ||
9. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 19:05 | + 3:58 | 6144 | |
10. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 19:24 | + 4:17 | 5987 | |
11. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 20:10 | + 5:03 | 5606 | |
12. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 20:45 | + 5:38 | 5317 | |
13. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 21:06 | + 5:59 | 5143 | |
14. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 22:36 | + 7:29 | 4399 | |
15. | Ogdowski Bartlomiej | 1CP0000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 22:43 | + 7:36 | ||
16. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 22:52 | + 7:45 | 4267 | |
17. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 22:55 | + 7:48 | 4242 | |
18. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | 23:08 | + 8:01 | 4134 | |
19. | Žaloudík Jiří | KRN8600 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 23:10 | + 8:03 | 4118 | |
20. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:33 | + 10:26 | 2935 | |
21. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 26:17 | + 11:10 | 2572 | |
22. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 26:41 | + 11:34 | 2373 | |
23. | Bedarau Edvin | 0290002 | 27:24 | + 12:17 | |||
24. | Otruba Vojtěch | JPV9717 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 30:02 | + 14:55 | 711 | |
25. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 32:24 | + 17:17 | 0 | |
26. | Zapletal Martin | STE8500 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:25 | + 32:18 | 0 | |
Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:09 | + 1:02 | 0 | |
Peřinka Jan | AOP9101 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 |