Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 79:02 | 7951 | |
2. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:35 | + 4:33 | 7527 |
3. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:58 | + 4:56 | 7491 |
4. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:38 | + 8:36 | 7150 |
5. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 91:09 | + 12:07 | 6822 |
6. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 91:34 | + 12:32 | 6783 |
7. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 92:16 | + 13:14 | 6718 |
8. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 94:06 | + 15:04 | 6547 |
9. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 94:32 | + 15:30 | 6507 |
10. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:36 | + 16:34 | 6408 |
11. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:28 | + 17:26 | 6327 |
12. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:28 | + 18:26 | 6234 |
13. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 98:07 | + 19:05 | 6173 |
14. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 98:13 | + 19:11 | 6164 |
15. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 98:25 | + 19:23 | 6145 |
16. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 99:37 | + 20:35 | 6033 |
17. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 100:15 | + 21:13 | 5974 |
18. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:02 | + 22:00 | 5901 |
19. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 101:11 | + 22:09 | ||
20. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 101:45 | + 22:43 | 5835 |
21. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | C | OB Říčany | 107:27 | + 28:25 | 5304 |
22. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 109:18 | + 30:16 | 5131 |
23. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 109:58 | + 30:56 | 5069 |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 111:32 | + 32:30 | 4923 |
25. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 111:56 | + 32:54 | 4886 |
26. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | C | SK Praga | 112:02 | + 33:00 | 4877 |
27. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | C | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 112:45 | + 33:43 | 4810 |
28. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 114:00 | + 34:58 | 4694 |
29. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 117:39 | + 38:37 | 4354 |
29. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 117:39 | + 38:37 | 4354 |
31. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 121:21 | + 42:19 | 4009 |
32. | Novák Jan | VLI9300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 124:04 | + 45:02 | 3756 |
33. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | C | KOB Kladno | 132:33 | + 53:31 | 2966 |
34. | Špringer Tomáš | LCE8101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 134:29 | + 55:27 | 2786 |
35. | Dobeš Jan | LCE7801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 156:08 | + 77:06 | 769 |
Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |