Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 33:33 | 8190 | ||
2. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 33:38 | + 0:05 | 8170 | |
3. | Semerád Antonín | PGP9807 | SK Praga | 34:54 | + 1:21 | 7869 | |
4. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:25 | + 1:52 | 7747 | |
5. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 35:33 | + 2:00 | 7715 | |
6. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 35:52 | + 2:19 | 7640 | |
7. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 36:07 | + 2:34 | 7580 | |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 36:57 | + 3:24 | 7383 | |
9. | Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | OK Kamenice | 37:06 | + 3:33 | 7347 | |
10. | Šimša Martin | PGP0309 | SK Praga | 37:07 | + 3:34 | 7343 | |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 37:25 | + 3:52 | 7272 | |
12. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:51 | + 4:18 | 7169 | |
12. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:51 | + 4:18 | 7169 | |
14. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 38:05 | + 4:32 | 7114 | |
15. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:20 | + 5:47 | 6817 | |
16. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:29 | + 5:56 | 6781 | |
17. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:44 | + 6:11 | 6722 | |
18. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 40:48 | + 7:15 | 6469 | |
19. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 40:58 | + 7:25 | 6429 | |
20. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:00 | + 7:27 | 6421 | |
21. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 41:16 | + 7:43 | 6358 | |
22. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:23 | + 7:50 | 6330 | |
23. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 41:25 | + 7:52 | 6323 | |
24. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:28 | + 7:55 | 6311 | |
25. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:42 | + 8:09 | 6255 | |
26. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:48 | + 8:15 | 6232 | |
26. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 41:48 | + 8:15 | 6232 | |
28. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 41:53 | + 8:20 | 6212 | |
29. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 42:20 | + 8:47 | 6105 | |
30. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 42:26 | + 8:53 | 6081 | |
31. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:37 | + 9:04 | 6038 | |
32. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 43:11 | + 9:38 | 5903 | |
33. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 43:12 | + 9:39 | 5899 | |
34. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 43:38 | + 10:05 | 5796 | |
35. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 43:43 | + 10:10 | 5777 | |
36. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 44:17 | + 10:44 | 5642 | |
37. | Fujáček Jan | SJC7506 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:27 | + 10:54 | 5603 | |
38. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 44:37 | + 11:04 | 5563 | |
39. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 44:39 | + 11:06 | 5555 | |
40. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 44:57 | + 11:24 | 5484 | |
41. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 45:06 | + 11:33 | 5448 | |
42. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 45:07 | + 11:34 | 5444 | |
43. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 45:32 | + 11:59 | 5345 | |
44. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 45:41 | + 12:08 | 5310 | |
45. | Šindelka Antonín | DLP7200 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 45:55 | + 12:22 | 5254 | |
46. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:01 | + 12:28 | 5231 | |
47. | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | SK Praga | 46:10 | + 12:37 | 5195 | |
48. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | 46:48 | + 13:15 | 5045 | |
49. | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | OK Kamenice | 46:56 | + 13:23 | 5013 | |
50. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | KOB Litvínov | 46:58 | + 13:25 | 5005 | |
51. | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 47:30 | + 13:57 | 4879 | |
52. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 47:58 | + 14:25 | 4768 | |
53. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 48:04 | + 14:31 | 4744 | |
54. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 48:37 | + 15:04 | 4614 | |
55. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 48:44 | + 15:11 | 4586 | |
56. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 48:53 | + 15:20 | 4550 | |
57. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:54 | + 15:21 | 4546 | |
58. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 49:06 | + 15:33 | 4499 | |
59. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:07 | + 15:34 | 4495 | |
60. | Strašák Tomáš | DKP8204 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:04 | + 16:31 | 4270 | |
61. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:09 | + 16:36 | 4250 | |
62. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 50:12 | + 16:39 | 4238 | |
63. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 50:25 | + 16:52 | 4186 | |
64. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 52:14 | + 18:41 | 3755 | |
65. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | KOB Litvínov | 52:32 | + 18:59 | 3684 | |
66. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 52:49 | + 19:16 | 3617 | |
67. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 52:58 | + 19:25 | 3581 | |
68. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 53:36 | + 20:03 | 3431 | |
69. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 54:25 | + 20:52 | 3237 | |
70. | Lampa David | DKP7702 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:49 | + 21:16 | 3142 | |
71. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | USK Praha | 55:33 | + 22:00 | 2968 | |
72. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | USK Praha | 56:28 | + 22:55 | 2751 | |
73. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 59:53 | + 26:20 | 1940 | |
74. | Sládeček Petr | RIC7702 | OB Říčany | 69:58 | + 36:25 | 0 | |
75. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 71:36 | + 38:03 | 0 | |
76. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | USK Praha | 81:31 | + 47:58 | 0 | |
Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | Matfyz Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |