Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | OB Říčany | 51:24 | 8831 | ||
2. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:03 | + 3:39 | 8285 | |
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 59:05 | + 7:41 | 7680 | |
4. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:03 | + 8:39 | 7536 | |
5. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 61:03 | + 9:39 | 7386 | |
6. | Vyhnálková Marie | RIC0151 | OB Říčany | 63:26 | + 12:02 | 7029 | |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:50 | + 12:26 | 6969 | |
8. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:01 | + 13:37 | 6792 | |
9. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | 66:06 | + 14:42 | 6629 | |
10. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:37 | + 17:13 | 6252 | |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:23 | + 18:59 | 5988 | |
12. | Hovorková Tereza | ZVO0153 | OB SK Zvole | 71:30 | + 20:06 | 5820 | |
13. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 72:18 | + 20:54 | 5701 | |
14. | Hošková Tereza | TAP8971 | KOB Tretra Praha | 72:52 | + 21:28 | 5616 | |
15. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 73:18 | + 21:54 | 5551 | |
16. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 73:27 | + 22:03 | 5528 | |
17. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | OK Kamenice | 74:22 | + 22:58 | 5391 | |
18. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 74:57 | + 23:33 | 5304 | |
19. | Ryantová Jana | DKP8660 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:35 | + 26:11 | 4909 | |
20. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 77:36 | + 26:12 | 4907 | |
21. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 78:40 | + 27:16 | 4747 | |
22. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 78:58 | + 27:34 | 4702 | |
23. | Blaťáková Radka | SLP8451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 81:35 | + 30:11 | 4310 | |
24. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 83:15 | + 31:51 | 4060 | |
25. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 83:17 | + 31:53 | 4055 | |
26. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 86:20 | + 34:56 | 3598 | |
27. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 90:31 | + 39:07 | 2972 | |
28. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:56 | + 45:32 | 2011 | |
29. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 97:26 | + 46:02 | 1936 | |
30. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 97:40 | + 46:16 | 1901 | |
31. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 103:44 | + 52:20 | 992 | |
Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | DISK | 0 |