Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 32:16 | ||
2. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 34:49 | + 2:33 | |
3. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 37:01 | + 4:45 | |
4. | Ptáček Jan | PGP7205 | SK Praga | 37:30 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 39:04 | + 6:48 | |
6. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 39:46 | + 7:30 | |
7. | Koliáš Čeněk | DKP7102 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:02 | + 7:46 | |
8. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | OB Říčany | 40:36 | + 8:20 | |
9. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 41:41 | + 9:25 | |
10. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | OB Říčany | 42:21 | + 10:05 | |
11. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 42:23 | + 10:07 | |
12. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 43:24 | + 11:08 | |
13. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 43:47 | + 11:31 | |
14. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:57 | + 11:41 | |
15. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 45:04 | + 12:48 | |
16. | Červinka Jiří | VRL7001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:54 | + 13:38 | |
17. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 47:07 | + 14:51 | |
18. | Černý Radomír | HCE6901 | TJ Hostivice | 48:08 | + 15:52 | |
19. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 48:17 | + 16:01 | |
20. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 48:21 | + 16:05 | |
21. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:44 | + 17:28 | |
22. | Brachtl Daniel | ZVO6902 | OB SK Zvole | 51:36 | + 19:20 | |
23. | Valla Zdeněk | ZVO6501 | OB SK Zvole | 51:53 | + 19:37 | |
24. | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | SKOB Slaný | 52:35 | + 20:19 | |
25. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | KOB Tretra Praha | 52:50 | + 20:34 | |
26. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 55:19 | + 23:03 | |
27. | Jun Drahomír | KNC5501 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 55:48 | + 23:32 | |
28. | Háněl Jaromír | ZVO6801 | OB SK Zvole | 56:05 | + 23:49 | |
29. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | OB Říčany | 56:20 | + 24:04 | |
30. | Chmelař Bohumil | PGP7204 | SK Praga | 56:33 | + 24:17 | |
31. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:09 | + 24:53 | |
32. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 57:25 | + 25:09 | |
33. | Vavřina Jan | HCE7000 | TJ Hostivice | 57:51 | + 25:35 | |
34. | Hruška Jan | DOR7000 | OK Dobříš | 58:34 | + 26:18 | |
35. | Halač Jaro | 0030001 | Outdoor Praha | 58:42 | + 26:26 | |
36. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:52 | + 26:36 | |
37. | Černý Daniel | TAP7200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:16 | + 27:00 | |
38. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:19 | + 28:03 | |
39. | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:50 | + 30:34 | |
40. | Klepetko David | 0250001 | Šutri | 63:16 | + 31:00 | |
41. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 65:55 | + 33:39 | |
42. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | KOB Kladno | 66:37 | + 34:21 | |
43. | Kohoutek Jan | RIC7303 | OB Říčany | 67:08 | + 34:52 | |
44. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 69:33 | + 37:17 | |
45. | Kraml Martin | ZVO7102 | OB SK Zvole | 70:13 | + 37:57 | |
46. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 71:51 | + 39:35 | |
47. | Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | OK Dobříš | 73:48 | + 41:32 | |
48. | Komers František | KNC6800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 74:15 | + 41:59 | |
49. | Mišek Michal | KAM7202 | OK Kamenice | 79:06 | + 46:50 | |
50. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 82:27 | + 50:11 | |
51. | Prox Jakub | RIC7406 | OB Říčany | 85:11 | + 52:55 | |
52. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 97:59 | + 65:43 | |
53. | Müller Jan | HCE6800 | TJ Hostivice | 109:08 | + 76:52 |