Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | R | OK Kamenice | 12:52 | 8178 | |
2. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:42 | + 0:50 | 7707 |
3. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:26 | + 1:34 | 7292 |
4. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:45 | + 1:53 | 7113 |
5. | Matuš Vít | VRB0202 | A | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 14:54 | + 2:02 | 7028 |
6. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:12 | + 2:20 | 6859 |
7. | Kovařík Martin | SIT0101 | B | OK SILESIA | 15:25 | + 2:33 | 6736 |
8. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 15:29 | + 2:37 | 6698 |
9. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:36 | + 2:44 | 6633 |
10. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:37 | + 2:45 | 6623 |
11. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 15:38 | + 2:46 | 6614 |
12. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 15:42 | + 2:50 | 6576 |
13. | Borgiel Jarek | 51P9701 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 16:10 | + 3:18 | |
14. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 16:52 | + 4:00 | 5917 |
15. | Tesař Vojtěch | AOP9900 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 17:01 | + 4:09 | 5832 |
16. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 18:19 | + 5:27 | 5097 |
17. | Šidík Petr | 0030001 | C | 19:16 | + 6:24 | ||
18. | Kopeček Petr | BFM9602 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 19:24 | + 6:32 | 4485 |
19. | Kaděra Vojta | HAV0000 | C | OB Havířov | 19:40 | + 6:48 | 4334 |
20. | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 19:52 | + 7:00 | 4221 |
21. | Svoboda František | SOP9601 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 20:19 | + 7:27 | 3966 |
22. | Klumpar Filip | SOP9702 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 20:32 | + 7:40 | 3844 |
23. | Rubeš Pavel | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 20:44 | + 7:52 | |
24. | Smolka Ondřej | SOP8612 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 21:30 | + 8:38 | 3297 |
25. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 21:59 | + 9:07 | 3024 |
26. | Blaževič Roman | LCE7301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:25 | + 9:33 | 2779 |
27. | Rajdus Vojtěch | NNN8701 | C | Neregistrovaní | 23:36 | + 10:44 | |
28. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 27:52 | + 15:00 | 0 |
29. | Řeha Tomáš | BFM9402 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30:05 | + 17:13 |