Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:47 | 7475 | ||
2. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:49 | + 0:02 | 7468 | |
3. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 37:36 | + 1:49 | 7108 | |
4. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 37:52 | + 2:05 | 7054 | |
5. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:37 | + 2:50 | 6903 | |
6. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:42 | + 2:55 | 6886 | |
7. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:43 | + 2:56 | 6882 | |
8. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | 38:51 | + 3:04 | 6855 | |
9. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:02 | + 3:15 | 6818 | |
10. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:08 | + 3:21 | 6798 | |
11. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:54 | + 4:07 | 6643 | |
12. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | OOB Třebíč | 39:58 | + 4:11 | 6630 | |
13. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 40:21 | + 4:34 | 6553 | |
14. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:31 | + 4:44 | 6519 | |
15. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 40:57 | + 5:10 | 6431 | |
16. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 41:18 | + 5:31 | 6361 | |
17. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 41:45 | + 5:58 | 6270 | |
18. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:58 | + 6:11 | 6226 | |
19. | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:06 | + 6:19 | 6199 | |
20. | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 42:27 | + 6:40 | 6129 | |
21. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 43:07 | + 7:20 | 5994 | |
22. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | Magnus Orienteering | 43:12 | + 7:25 | 5977 | |
23. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:16 | + 7:29 | 5964 | |
24. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 43:31 | + 7:44 | 5913 | |
25. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 43:50 | + 8:03 | 5849 | |
26. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:54 | + 8:07 | 5836 | |
27. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 45:25 | + 9:38 | 5529 | |
28. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:48 | + 10:01 | 5452 | |
29. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:49 | + 11:02 | 5247 | |
30. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 47:12 | + 11:25 | 5169 | |
31. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | TJ Růžená | 47:29 | + 11:42 | 5112 | |
32. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:45 | + 11:58 | 5058 | |
33. | Václavek Lukáš | 0050001 | Tišnov | 50:59 | + 15:12 | ||
34. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 51:33 | + 15:46 | 4291 | |
35. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:59 | + 16:12 | 4203 | |
36. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 52:05 | + 16:18 | 4183 | |
37. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:50 | + 17:03 | 4032 | |
38. | Hendrych Vít | SJI0601 | OK Jihlava | 54:19 | + 18:32 | 3732 | |
39. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 55:22 | + 19:35 | 3520 | |
40. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 55:52 | + 20:05 | 3419 | |
40. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 55:52 | + 20:05 | 3419 | |
42. | Novák Jakub | SJH9601 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 56:07 | + 20:20 | 3369 | |
43. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:21 | + 20:34 | 3322 | |
44. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 59:13 | + 23:26 | 2743 | |
45. | Kubák Martin ml. | SJH9902 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 59:27 | + 23:40 | 2696 | |
46. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 59:52 | + 24:05 | 2612 | |
47. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:17 | + 24:30 | 2527 | |
48. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 60:45 | + 24:58 | 2433 | |
49. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 65:20 | + 29:33 | 1508 | |
50. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 70:41 | + 34:54 | 427 | |
51. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:47 | + 36:00 | 205 | |
52. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:30 | + 39:43 | 0 | |
53. | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | TJ Růžená | 90:33 | + 54:46 | 0 | |
54. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | Magnus Orienteering | 101:06 | + 65:19 | 0 |