Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:33 | 8377 | ||
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:23 | + 0:50 | 8287 | |
2. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 77:23 | + 0:50 | 8287 | |
4. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 78:40 | + 2:07 | 8149 | |
5. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:58 | + 4:25 | 7901 | |
6. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:28 | + 4:55 | 7847 | |
7. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:25 | + 5:52 | 7744 | |
8. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:28 | + 5:55 | 7739 | |
9. | Turczerová Hana | KSU9393 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 82:35 | + 6:02 | 7726 | |
10. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:05 | + 6:32 | 7672 | |
11. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 84:11 | + 7:38 | 7554 | |
12. | Vejražková Rozárka | SJC0151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:42 | + 9:09 | 7390 | |
13. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:21 | + 10:48 | 7212 | |
14. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 88:22 | + 11:49 | 7102 | |
15. | Wiesnerová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 89:24 | + 12:51 | 6991 | |
16. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:02 | + 13:29 | 6923 | |
17. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 91:43 | + 15:10 | 6741 | |
18. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:13 | + 15:40 | 6687 | |
19. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 93:16 | + 16:43 | 6574 | |
20. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:50 | + 18:17 | 6405 | |
21. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 103:09 | + 26:36 | 5508 | |
22. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 103:16 | + 26:43 | 5495 | |
23. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 106:12 | + 29:39 | 5179 | |
24. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 107:11 | + 30:38 | 5073 | |
25. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 107:43 | + 31:10 | 5015 | |
26. | Pecoldová Pavlína | 0160001 | Cookies & Pancakes | 109:15 | + 32:42 | ||
27. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 110:28 | + 33:55 | 4719 | |
28. | Pangrácová Marie | 0110001 | Český svaz neslyšících sportov | 113:13 | + 36:40 | ||
29. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 114:43 | + 38:10 | 4260 | |
30. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 120:13 | + 43:40 | 3667 | |
31. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 124:27 | + 47:54 | 3210 | |
32. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 141:18 | + 64:45 | 1393 | |
Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Moravcová Kateřina | DKP8452 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||||
Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:36 | + | 0 |