Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | 37:23 | |||
2. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | 42:43 | + 5:20 | ||
3. | Pachmanova Katka | AOP0551 | 47:08 | + 9:45 | ||
4. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 66:33 | + 29:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 25:43 | |||
2. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 29:00 | + 3:17 | ||
2. | Natka Gallo | AOP0652 | 29:00 | + 3:17 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 32:24 | + 6:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 32:14 | |||
2. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 55:11 | + 22:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 21:12 | |||
2. | Jirka Kostka | AOP0201 | 25:02 | + 3:50 | ||
3. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 35:07 | + 13:55 | ||
4. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 39:36 | + 18:24 | ||
5. | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | 39:42 | + 18:30 | ||
6. | Hájek Václav | KYL9800 | 52:42 | + 31:30 | ||
Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | DISK | ||||
Smolka Ondřej | SOP8612 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán Holas | AOP0900 | 20:27 | |||
2. | Liber Václav | AOP1000 | 28:38 | + 8:11 | ||
3. | Ondra Podmol | AOP1300 | 32:16 | + 11:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 20:49 | |||
2. | Ondra Gallo | AOP0802 | 27:25 | + 6:36 | ||
3. | Klapetek Vaclav | 59:21 | + 38:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 31:58 | |||
2. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 33:14 | + 1:16 | ||
3. | Salich Radomir | AOP7603 | 35:13 | + 3:15 | ||
4. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 37:23 | + 5:25 | ||
5. | Vebr | HAV7103 | 39:50 | + 7:52 | ||
6. | 8648582 H.S.H. Sport s.r.o. | 48:59 | + 17:01 | |||
7. | Hájek Marek | KYL6800 | 50:36 | + 18:38 | ||
8. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 53:43 | + 21:45 | ||
9. | Vlastimil Liber | AOP6402 | 58:44 | + 26:46 | ||
10. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 73:15 | + 41:17 | ||
Sýkora Jiří | OOP5400 | DISK | ||||
Sklenar | AOP6302 | DISK |