Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:54 | ||
2. | Suchardová Ella | JIL0951 | OK Jilemnice | 24:26 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | SK Studenec | 25:57 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 26:44 | + 3:50 | |
5. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:14 | + 7:20 | |
6. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 32:15 | + 9:21 | |
7. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 32:36 | + 9:42 | |
8. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:58 | + 11:04 | |
9. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:30 | + 12:36 | |
10. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:58 | + 13:04 | |
11. | Trejbalová Barbora | STH1053 | SK Studenec | 38:09 | + 15:15 | |
12. | Kaplanová Emílie | LTU0950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:37 | + 16:43 | |
13. | Korotvičková Ela | STH1153 | SK Studenec | 40:06 | + 17:12 | |
14. | Kuříková Markéta | STH1052 | SK Studenec | 44:03 | + 21:09 | |
15. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:39 | + 29:45 | |
16. | Movhanskaya Sofinka | VRLXX02 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:31 | + 33:37 | |
17. | Záveská Eliška | VRL0955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:28 | + 37:34 | |
MS | Bartošová Anežka | SJC1250 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:00 | + 1:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:48 | ||
2. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 19:40 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 20:01 | + 1:13 | |
4. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 22:57 | + 4:09 | |
5. | Vyziblová Viktorie | 0010001 | Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. | 23:10 | + 4:22 | |
6. | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 25:57 | + 7:09 | |
7. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:19 | + 7:31 | |
8. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:25 | + 8:37 | |
9. | Laštovková Jana | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 28:34 | + 9:46 | |
10. | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | SK Studenec | 31:33 | + 12:45 | |
11. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 31:39 | + 12:51 | |
12. | Klímová Anna | JIL0752 | OK Jilemnice | 34:42 | + 15:54 | |
13. | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:04 | + 16:16 | |
14. | Potůčková Emílie | LTU0752 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:37 | + 22:49 | |
15. | Dvořáková Johanka | VRL0853 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:16 | + 28:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 33:31 | ||
2. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:21 | + 4:50 | |
3. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 38:35 | + 5:04 | |
4. | Kynclová Andrea | LTU0651 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:35 | + 17:04 | |
5. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:54 | + 27:23 | |
Zikmundová Simona | SJC0652 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 19:53 | ||
2. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 20:50 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 21:32 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:06 | + 2:13 | |
5. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 24:45 | + 4:52 | |
6. | Suk Marek | LTU0900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:36 | + 6:43 | |
7. | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 27:18 | + 7:25 | |
8. | Pochop Václav | STH0902 | SK Studenec | 28:26 | + 8:33 | |
9. | Nonner Hynek | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 28:59 | + 9:06 | |
10. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:25 | + 9:32 | |
11. | Ducháček Vojtěch | JIL1001 | OK Jilemnice | 30:25 | + 10:32 | |
12. | Seidl Josef | LTU1100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 32:52 | + 12:59 | |
13. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:49 | + 13:56 | |
14. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 37:34 | + 17:41 | |
15. | Nonner Prokop | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 42:01 | + 22:08 | |
16. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 51:29 | + 31:36 | |
17. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:35 | + 35:42 | |
18. | Kaplan Jeremiáš | LTU1300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:48 | + 35:55 | |
19. | Tomčík Franta | VRLXX01 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:12 | + 38:19 | |
20. | Bartoš Šimon | HOR1001 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 71:42 | + 51:49 | |
MS | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:23 | + 14:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:17 | ||
2. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:31 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 23:49 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 24:06 | + 0:49 | |
5. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 25:26 | + 2:09 | |
6. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:15 | + 2:58 | |
7. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:15 | + 4:58 | |
8. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:52 | + 7:35 | |
9. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:08 | + 7:51 | |
10. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 33:29 | + 10:12 | |
11. | Šaršon Vendelín | HOR0800 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:17 | + 11:00 | |
12. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:38 | + 14:21 | |
13. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:51 | + 15:34 | |
14. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:37 | + 16:20 | |
15. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 39:45 | + 16:28 | |
16. | Horák Vít | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 40:26 | + 17:09 | |
17. | Novák Tadeáš | 0010003 | Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. | 42:08 | + 18:51 | |
18. | Auersvald Daniel | JIL0804 | OK Jilemnice | 44:42 | + 21:25 | |
19. | Ott Martin | STH0807 | SK Studenec | 57:19 | + 34:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 30:54 | ||
2. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:38 | + 2:44 | |
3. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 34:28 | + 3:34 | |
4. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 40:35 | + 9:41 | |
5. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:05 | + 15:11 | |
6. | Dolejší Matouš | 0010002 | Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. | 50:32 | + 19:38 | |
7. | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:20 | + 22:26 | |
Kotyk Vojtěch | 0030001 | Trutnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 31:25 | ||
2. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:24 | + 3:59 | |
3. | Suková Jana | LTU7750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:36 | + 6:11 | |
4. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 39:03 | + 7:38 | |
5. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:44 | + 8:19 | |
6. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:02 | + 8:37 | |
7. | Brumlichová Kristýna | NPA0351 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:07 | + 8:42 | |
8. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:40 | + 9:15 | |
9. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:32 | + 10:07 | |
10. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:13 | + 10:48 | |
11. | Junková Anna | LTU0453 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:53 | + 11:28 | |
12. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 44:09 | + 12:44 | |
13. | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:09 | + 13:44 | |
14. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 45:20 | + 13:55 | |
15. | Čapková Eva | LTU7852 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:25 | + 19:00 | |
16. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:14 | + 21:49 | |
17. | Kynclová Petra | LTU7853 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 53:28 | + 22:03 | |
18. | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:04 | + 24:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:26 | ||
2. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:54 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Novák Jakub | HOR0407 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:54 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:26 | + 10:00 | |
5. | Buchar Marcel | VRLXX03 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:40 | + 12:14 | |
6. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 52:48 | + 12:22 | |
7. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 58:09 | + 17:43 | |
8. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 58:51 | + 18:25 | |
9. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | SK Studenec | 77:31 | + 37:05 | |
Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:38 | ||
2. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:11 | + 3:33 | |
3. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:47 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:01 | + 4:23 | |
5. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:54 | + 7:16 | |
6. | Ježek Zdenek | JIL7301 | OK Jilemnice | 40:31 | + 7:53 | |
7. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:37 | + 9:59 | |
8. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:28 | + 11:50 | |
9. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | OK Jilemnice | 46:29 | + 13:51 | |
10. | Hašek Patrik | LTU0000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:20 | + 16:42 | |
11. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:21 | + 22:43 | |
Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |