Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 14:13 | ||
2. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:24 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:43 | + 0:30 | |
4. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:47 | + 1:34 | |
5. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 15:54 | + 1:41 | |
6. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:10 | + 1:57 | |
7. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:12 | + 1:59 | |
8. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:26 | + 2:13 | |
9. | Barnatová Klára | 16:54 | + 2:41 | |||
10. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:27 | + 3:14 | |
11. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:33 | + 3:20 | |
11. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:33 | + 3:20 | |
13. | Rotkova Marketa | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:45 | + 3:32 | |
14. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:52 | + 3:39 | |
15. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:02 | + 3:49 | |
16. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:16 | + 4:03 | |
17. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:21 | + 4:08 | |
17. | Kotrlová Katarína | nereg. | 18:21 | + 4:08 | ||
19. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:23 | + 4:10 | |
20. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:29 | + 4:16 | |
21. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:45 | + 4:32 | |
22. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:03 | + 4:50 | |
23. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:32 | + 5:19 | |
24. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:54 | + 5:41 | |
25. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:55 | + 5:42 | |
26. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 20:16 | + 6:03 | |
27. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:18 | + 6:05 | |
28. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:22 | + 6:09 | |
29. | Hažmuková Pavla | nereg. | 20:45 | + 6:32 | ||
30. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:05 | + 6:52 | |
31. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:45 | + 7:32 | |
32. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 21:48 | + 7:35 | |
33. | Jégrová Kateřina | 21:54 | + 7:41 | |||
34. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:00 | + 7:47 | |
34. | Kulichová Zuzana | TTR9151 | OOB Třebíč | 22:00 | + 7:47 | |
36. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 22:07 | + 7:54 | |
37. | Janka Vríčanová | nereg. | 22:58 | + 8:45 | ||
38. | Snášelová Tereza | nereg. | 23:02 | + 8:49 | ||
39. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 23:10 | + 8:57 | |
40. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:30 | + 9:17 | |
41. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:56 | + 9:43 | |
42. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:07 | + 9:54 | |
43. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:27 | + 10:14 | |
44. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:28 | + 10:15 | |
45. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 24:32 | + 10:19 | |
46. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:35 | + 10:22 | |
47. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:47 | + 10:34 | |
48. | Stehlíková Jana | TBM8658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | + 11:07 | |
49. | Mudráková Michaela | nereg. | 25:44 | + 11:31 | ||
50. | Rotkova Gabriela | nereg. | 26:07 | + 11:54 | ||
51. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:11 | + 11:58 | |
52. | Dohnalová Květa | nereg. | 26:40 | + 12:27 | ||
53. | Unčovská Martina | GBM7160 | 27:53 | + 13:40 | ||
54. | Petříková Anna | nereg. | 27:55 | + 13:42 | ||
55. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:18 | + 14:05 | |
56. | Košíková Jana | nereg. | 30:28 | + 16:15 | ||
57. | Bašeová Magdalena | nereg. | 30:31 | + 16:18 | ||
58. | Buráňová Hana | nereg. | 31:36 | + 17:23 | ||
59. | Kozlová Slávka | nereg. | 34:34 | + 20:21 | ||
60. | Dineva Gabriela | nereg. | 40:33 | + 26:20 | ||
61. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:02 | + 29:49 | |
62. | Dvořáková Martina | nereg. | 46:19 | + 32:06 | ||
Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:00 | ||
2. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:04 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:06 | + 0:06 | |
4. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:16 | + 0:16 | |
5. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:23 | + 0:23 | |
6. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:26 | + 0:26 | |
7. | Kubina Filip | nereg. | 15:45 | + 0:45 | ||
8. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 15:47 | + 0:47 | |
9. | Josef Štěrbák | ZBM0409 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:52 | + 0:52 | |
10. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:53 | + 0:53 | |
11. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:05 | + 1:05 | |
12. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:12 | + 1:12 | |
13. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:13 | + 1:13 | |
14. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:19 | + 1:19 | |
15. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:40 | + 1:40 | |
16. | Rajnošek Matěj | nereg. | 16:52 | + 1:52 | ||
17. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:56 | + 1:56 | |
18. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:57 | + 1:57 | |
19. | Eda Štěrbák | ZBM7529 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:01 | + 2:01 | |
20. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:04 | + 2:04 | |
21. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:18 | + 2:18 | |
22. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 17:20 | + 2:20 | |
22. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:20 | + 2:20 | |
24. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:29 | + 2:29 | |
25. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 17:33 | + 2:33 | |
25. | Stehlík Martin | TBM8525 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:33 | + 2:33 | |
27. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 17:54 | + 2:54 | |
28. | HANOUSEK Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:55 | + 2:55 | |
29. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 18:01 | + 3:01 | |
30. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:04 | + 3:04 | |
31. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:09 | + 3:09 | |
32. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:33 | + 3:33 | |
33. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:35 | + 3:35 | |
34. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 18:42 | + 3:42 | |
35. | Dadák Michal | LCE9003 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:49 | + 3:49 | |
36. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:54 | + 3:54 | |
37. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:56 | + 3:56 | |
38. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:04 | + 4:04 | |
39. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 19:05 | + 4:05 | |
40. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:27 | + 4:27 | |
41. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:28 | + 4:28 | |
41. | Gryc Ondra | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:28 | + 4:28 | |
43. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:32 | + 4:32 | |
44. | Vríčan Peter | nereg. | 19:35 | + 4:35 | ||
44. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:35 | + 4:35 | |
44. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:35 | + 4:35 | |
47. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 20:26 | + 5:26 | |
47. | Kaminský Jan | nereg. | 20:26 | + 5:26 | ||
49. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:31 | + 5:31 | |
50. | Svoboda Petr | 20:42 | + 5:42 | |||
50. | Aleš David | LCE7517 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:42 | + 5:42 | |
52. | CIcvárek Ivo | 20:43 | + 5:43 | |||
52. | Žemlík Boleslav | KVS9101 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 20:43 | + 5:43 | |
54. | Král Jan | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:46 | + 5:46 | |
55. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:07 | + 6:07 | |
56. | Procházka Vojtěch | nereg. | 21:13 | + 6:13 | ||
57. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 21:24 | + 6:24 | |
58. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 21:37 | + 6:37 | |
59. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:40 | + 6:40 | |
60. | Kozubík Jiří | nereg. | 21:42 | + 6:42 | ||
61. | Bayar Baris Rodi | 21:56 | + 6:56 | |||
62. | Unčovský Jakub | GBM0418 | 22:27 | + 7:27 | ||
63. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:52 | + 7:52 | |
64. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:54 | + 7:54 | |
65. | Konig Lukas | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:00 | + 8:00 | |
66. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:02 | + 8:02 | |
66. | Podhrázský Zbyšek | ZBM8202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:02 | + 8:02 | |
68. | Karásek Michal | 23:10 | + 8:10 | |||
69. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 23:15 | + 8:15 | |
70. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:27 | + 8:27 | |
71. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 23:33 | + 8:33 | |
72. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:35 | + 8:35 | |
73. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:38 | + 8:38 | |
74. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:46 | + 8:46 | |
75. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:50 | + 8:50 | |
76. | Dvořák Petr | 24:17 | + 9:17 | |||
77. | Verner Leoš | nereg. | 24:46 | + 9:46 | ||
78. | Tachovský Vít | nereg. | 25:24 | + 10:24 | ||
79. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:36 | + 10:36 | |
80. | Unčovský Marek | GBM7109 | 25:38 | + 10:38 | ||
80. | Malý Martin | TBM7615 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:38 | + 10:38 | |
82. | Hažmuk Ivo | nereg. | 25:44 | + 10:44 | ||
83. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:07 | + 11:07 | |
84. | Kadlček Jiří | nereg. | 26:08 | + 11:08 | ||
85. | Novotný Petr | nereg. | 26:26 | + 11:26 | ||
86. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | Magnus Orienteering | 26:41 | + 11:41 | |
87. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:44 | + 11:44 | |
88. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7316 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:55 | + 11:55 | |
89. | Chalk Steve | 27:00 | + 12:00 | |||
90. | Kozel Jiří | nereg. | 27:09 | + 12:09 | ||
91. | Hažmuk Jáchym | nereg. | 27:33 | + 12:33 | ||
92. | Lončarič Martin | nereg. | 28:37 | + 13:37 | ||
93. | Dvořák Václav | nereg. | 29:27 | + 14:27 | ||
94. | Polách David | 30:45 | + 15:45 | |||
95. | Bok Petr | nereg. | 32:09 | + 17:09 | ||
96. | Dvořák Michael | nereg. | 44:09 | + 29:09 | ||
97. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:12 | + 30:12 | |
98. | Růžička Tomaš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:59 | + 42:59 | |
Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Hrazdil Jirka | ZBM8418 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 12:12 | ||
2. | Hikl Martin | nereg. | 13:37 | + 1:25 | ||
3. | Benda Vojtěch | 15:20 | + 3:08 | |||
4. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:45 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Kaminský Tomáš | nereg. | 18:21 | + 6:09 | ||
6. | Podhrázský Tomáš | ZBM1101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:35 | + 6:23 | |
7. | Podhrázský David | nereg. | 18:44 | + 6:32 | ||
8. | Kaminská Markéta | nereg. | 19:30 | + 7:18 | ||
9. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:43 | + 7:31 | |
10. | Mazálková Veronika | nereg. | 20:08 | + 7:56 | ||
11. | Šedivá Kristýna | 20:31 | + 8:19 | |||
12. | Dohnalová Eliška | nereg. | 21:33 | + 9:21 | ||
13. | Mazálková Anežka | nereg. | 21:43 | + 9:31 | ||
14. | Kozel Kryštof | nereg. | 21:47 | + 9:35 | ||
15. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | MENISKOS Brno | 21:48 | + 9:36 | |
16. | Slaná Antonie | nereg. | 21:58 | + 9:46 | ||
17. | Šilar Martin | UBM1101 | MENISKOS Brno | 22:00 | + 9:48 | |
18. | Pečínka Matěj | nereg. | 22:16 | + 10:04 | ||
19. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:32 | + 10:20 | |
20. | Čechová Adéla | VBM1385 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:29 | + 12:17 | |
21. | Vostal Vojtěch | 24:44 | + 12:32 | |||
22. | Špaček Ludmila | nereg. | 24:55 | + 12:43 | ||
23. | Rajnošek Jan | nereg. | 24:59 | + 12:47 | ||
24. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:24 | + 13:12 | |
25. | Brabec Lukáš | nereg. | 26:20 | + 14:08 | ||
26. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:25 | + 15:13 | |
27. | Vrbková Mariana | nereg. | 28:24 | + 16:12 | ||
28. | Chang Amálie | SHK0957 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:47 | + 16:35 | |
29. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 28:54 | + 16:42 | |
30. | Hlávka Vojtěch | 29:39 | + 17:27 | |||
31. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1356 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:06 | + 17:54 | |
32. | Hlávka Adam | 30:15 | + 18:03 | |||
33. | Marková Lucie | nereg. | 30:53 | + 18:41 | ||
34. | Konečný Lukáš | nereg. | 31:51 | + 19:39 | ||
35. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:07 | + 19:55 | |
36. | Sychrová Markéta a Hana | 32:35 | + 20:23 | |||
37. | Němcová Irena | nereg. | 33:17 | + 21:05 | ||
38. | Hažmuk Zbyšek | nereg. | 33:33 | + 21:21 | ||
39. | Wolný Tobiáš | nereg. | 33:56 | + 21:44 | ||
40. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:09 | + 22:57 | |
41. | Malá Lucie | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:13 | + 23:01 | |
42. | Redlichová Kateřina | 35:22 | + 23:10 | |||
43. | Odehnalová Tereza | 36:06 | + 23:54 | |||
44. | Brabcová Týnka | nereg. | 38:04 | + 25:52 | ||
45. | Redlich Jan | 38:55 | + 26:43 | |||
46. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:02 | + 26:50 | |
47. | Konig Teodor | 40:10 | + 27:58 | |||
48. | Pavelka Jindřich | 43:39 | + 31:27 | |||
49. | Zelená Berenika | 43:45 | + 31:33 | |||
50. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:35 | + 32:23 | |
51. | Pomikálek Antonín | nereg. | 45:43 | + 33:31 | ||
52. | Burdilák Robin | ADA1501 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:01 | + 33:49 | |
Stehlíková Anna | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:05 | ||
2. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 12:35 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:33 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:40 | + 1:35 | |
5. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:47 | + 1:42 | |
6. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:22 | + 2:17 | |
7. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:41 | + 2:36 | |
8. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:19 | + 3:14 | |
9. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:26 | + 3:21 | |
10. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:05 | + 4:00 | |
11. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 16:08 | + 4:03 | |
12. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:13 | + 4:08 | |
13. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 16:18 | + 4:13 | |
14. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:56 | + 4:51 | |
15. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:58 | + 4:53 | |
16. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 17:19 | + 5:14 | |
17. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 17:30 | + 5:25 | |
18. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:37 | + 5:32 | |
19. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 17:57 | + 5:52 | |
20. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:12 | + 6:07 | |
21. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:20 | + 6:15 | |
21. | Babáková Lucie | nereg. | 18:20 | + 6:15 | ||
23. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:32 | + 6:27 | |
24. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0809 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:50 | + 6:45 | |
25. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:33 | + 7:28 | |
26. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:35 | + 7:30 | |
27. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:36 | + 7:31 | |
28. | Buráň Zdeněk | nereg. | 19:50 | + 7:45 | ||
29. | Hažmuková Jarmila | nereg. | 20:26 | + 8:21 | ||
30. | Fráňa Pavel | nereg. | 20:45 | + 8:40 | ||
31. | Gawel Jiří | JBM5700 | JG Sport | 20:52 | + 8:47 | |
32. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 21:10 | + 9:05 | |
33. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:58 | + 9:53 | |
34. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:09 | + 10:04 | |
35. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:57 | + 10:52 | |
36. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:06 | + 12:01 | |
37. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:35 | + 12:30 | |
38. | Dvořák David | nereg. | 25:58 | + 13:53 | ||
39. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:02 | + 13:57 | |
39. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | MENISKOS Brno | 26:02 | + 13:57 | |
41. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:09 | + 14:04 | |
42. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 26:40 | + 14:35 | |
43. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:08 | + 15:03 | |
44. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 27:20 | + 15:15 | |
45. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:09 | + 16:04 | |
46. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:04 | + 17:59 | |
47. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | 31:31 | + 19:26 | |
48. | Blumaier Daniel | nereg. | 31:51 | + 19:46 | ||
49. | Blumaierová Milada | nereg. | 32:10 | + 20:05 | ||
50. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:27 | + 21:22 | |
51. | Vrtílková Marie | nereg. | 33:51 | + 21:46 | ||
52. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | nereg. | 34:23 | + 22:18 | ||
53. | Kaděrová Anna | nereg. | 35:27 | + 23:22 | ||
53. | Mašková Magda | nereg. | 35:27 | + 23:22 | ||
55. | Hrůza Vladimír | nereg. | 37:19 | + 25:14 | ||
56. | Rotkova Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:50 | + 25:45 | |
57. | Neugebauerová Klaudie | 38:53 | + 26:48 | |||
58. | Neugebauer Tobiáš | 38:55 | + 26:50 | |||
Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | |||
Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |