Logo
Datum:
30.03.2019
Místo konání:
Libovice
Pořadatel:
SLA - SKOB Slaný
Mapa:
Svatý (Ne)pomůcky 1:10 000, E5, formát A3
Ředitel závodu:
Zemková Helena
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Svoboda Petr
Stavitel tratí:
Kouřimský Jan
Protokol:
Předběžné výsledky
Kategorie:
HROMADAK A      HROMADAK B      HROMADAK C      HROMADAK D      krátká    
Nahrávám data...

HROMADAK A 27 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. KLádin 71:10
2. Hvezdár 80:24 + 9:14
3. Markéta Drobníková 85:08 + 13:58
4. Terinka Kvetinka 91:00 + 19:50
5. Vorel 100:15 + 29:05
6. Vláda Pokorný 129:24 + 58:14
7. Zdenek Malý 131:42 + 60:32
8. Václav Minarík 133:17 + 62:07
9. Divozenka 142:54 + 71:44
10. Krecinka 160:51 + 89:41
Honza Kabát DISK
Jitka Kosíková DISK

HROMADAK B 27 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Obuch 75:36
2. Kamenác 87:33 + 11:57
3. Markéta Kalinová 88:01 + 12:25
4. Robert Sedlecký 98:37 + 23:01
5. Honza Vanecek 98:40 + 23:04
6. Václav Cepicka 158:44 + 83:08
7. Ludek Kadlec 166:58 + 91:22
Ivana Lacigová DISK
Martin Slajchrt DISK
Václav Bohuslav DISK
Jan Smarzík DISK

HROMADAK C 27 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mirek Kalina 71:48
2. Enrique Chousa Esteban 72:20 + 0:32
3. Tomás Bezouska 81:25 + 9:37
4. Berglík 86:10 + 14:22
5. Martin Smrt 90:21 + 18:33
6. Jirí Fiser 103:53 + 32:05
7. Dana Rypácková 108:50 + 37:02
8. Radoch 109:46 + 37:58
9. matik 126:00 + 54:12
10. Nada Ferencíková 163:07 + 91:19
Honza Picka DISK
Jira Kohl DISK

HROMADAK D 27 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirí Stránský 71:13
2. Martin Stenha 72:45 + 1:32
3. Faltik 76:14 + 5:01
4. Libor Hudec 85:59 + 14:46
5. Dan Bren 93:02 + 21:49
6. Iva Medílková 94:28 + 23:15
7. Honza Urbánek 104:28 + 33:15
8. Marie Lacigová 122:58 + 51:45
Tereza Kadlecová DISK
Lukás Drobník DISK
Rosta Malý DISK

krátká 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirí Zápotocký 37:56
2. Pavlína Zemková 40:15 + 2:19
3. Jan Hrdlicka 52:37 + 14:41
4. Vít Ouhrabka 55:12 + 17:16
5. Josef Bohuslav 62:03 + 24:07
6. Vladimír Nemec SLA 65:37 + 27:41
7. Anna Vanecková 100:30 + 62:34
8. Jonás Bergl 100:31 + 62:35
9. Jan Vanecek 100:41 + 62:45
10. Lisa Kalinová 149:54 + 111:58
Natalie Bartosová DISK
Krystof Sedlecký (+maminka) DISK