Kategorie: E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Furucz Ján | 27S7200 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 5:09 | |||
2. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | Matfyz Praha | 5:24 | + 0:15 | 1025 | |
3. | Furucz Dušan | ZAK7100 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 5:44 | + 0:35 | 1011 | |
4. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 5:49 | + 0:40 | ||
5. | Bukovac Pavol | 27S8100 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 6:08 | + 0:59 | ||
6. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 6:52 | + 1:43 | 963 | |
7. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 7:23 | + 2:14 | 942 | |
8. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | Orienteering Adventure | 7:27 | + 2:18 | 939 | |
9. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 8:54 | + 3:45 | 879 | |
10. | Mižúr Šimon | LME9443 | SK Los Mělník | 9:12 | + 4:03 | 866 | |
11. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 9:27 | + 4:18 | 856 | |
12. | Dudík Petr ml. | JPV8917 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 9:36 | + 4:27 | 850 | |
13. | Dudík Pavel | JPV5527 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 9:52 | + 4:43 | 838 | |
14. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 9:53 | + 4:44 | ||
15. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | TJ Sokol Troja | 10:34 | + 5:25 | 809 | |
16. | Furucz Jonatán | 27S0800 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 11:23 | + 6:14 | ||
17. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | Matfyz Praha | 11:27 | + 6:18 | 772 | |
18. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 11:49 | + 6:40 | 757 | |
19. | Doležalová Hana | VRL8851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 11:52 | + 6:43 | 755 | |
20. | Kurfürstová Marie | FSP1050 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 12:30 | + 7:21 | 729 | |
21. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | Matfyz Praha | 13:50 | + 8:41 | 673 | |
22. | Špidlen Miroslav | KVP6000 | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 14:14 | + 9:05 | 656 | |
23. | Sławiński Tadeusz | 78P7300 | PTSM Lubań | 14:58 | + 9:49 | ||
24. | Šprynar Pavel | KVP7200 | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 15:26 | + 10:17 | 606 | |
25. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 15:30 | + 10:21 | 604 | |
26. | Mrtková Jarmila | KVP4950 | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 16:00 | + 10:51 | 583 | |
27. | Pavlů Jiří | MFP7704 | Matfyz Praha | 16:07 | + 10:58 | 578 | |
28. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | Matfyz Praha | 16:19 | + 11:10 | ||
29. | Krystek Petr | KVP6103 | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 17:39 | + 12:30 | 514 | |
30. | Kadlecová Jitka | KVP4351 | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 17:52 | + 12:43 | 505 |