Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:24 | |
2. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:01 | + 1:37 |
3. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:51 | + 3:27 |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:04 | + 6:40 |
5. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | R | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:42 | + 8:18 |
6. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 35:06 | + 9:42 |
7. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:00 | + 10:36 |
8. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:23 | + 10:59 |
9. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:31 | + 13:07 |
10. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:06 | + 14:42 |
11. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:57 | + 15:33 |
12. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:36 | + 17:12 |
13. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:44 | + 17:20 |
14. | Marvánová Klára | BBM | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:21 | + 17:57 |
15. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:22 | + 19:58 |
16. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:20 | + 22:56 |
17. | Šťastná Viktorie | C | 48:30 | + 23:06 | ||
18. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:18 | + 24:54 |
19. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:33 | + 26:09 |
20. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:04 | + 27:40 |
21. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:30 | + 28:06 |
22. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 54:08 | + 28:44 |
23. | Smítalová Jana | 0060001 | C | 54:23 | + 28:59 | |
24. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:31 | + 29:07 |
25. | Jégrová Kateřina | 0120002 | C | 56:00 | + 30:36 | |
26. | Drábková Eliška | TTR0151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:07 | + 31:43 |
27. | Buráňová Hana | 0100002 | C | 65:26 | + 40:02 | |
28. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:18 | + 44:54 |
29. | Košíková Jana | 0020001 | C | 70:27 | + 45:03 | |
30. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:21 | + 46:57 |
31. | Tužilová Michaela | 0080002 | C | 73:42 | + 48:18 | |
32. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:46 | + 49:22 |
33. | Jégrová Eliška | 0120001 | C | 81:56 | + 56:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 31:24 | |
2. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:16 | + 3:52 |
3. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:33 | + 4:09 |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:42 | + 5:18 |
5. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:16 | + 5:52 |
6. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 37:46 | + 6:22 |
7. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:02 | + 7:38 |
8. | Hraboš Matěj | TBM9547 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:27 | + 9:03 |
9. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:45 | + 9:21 |
10. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:50 | + 9:26 |
11. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:22 | + 9:58 |
12. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:03 | + 11:39 |
13. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 45:17 | + 13:53 |
14. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:58 | + 14:34 |
15. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:04 | + 14:40 |
16. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:23 | + 14:59 |
17. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:27 | + 15:03 |
18. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 46:39 | + 15:15 |
19. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 47:52 | + 16:28 |
20. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:06 | + 16:42 |
21. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:29 | + 18:05 |
22. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:36 | + 19:12 |
23. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | A | OOB Třebíč | 50:48 | + 19:24 |
24. | Klieštík Jiří | 0050001 | C | 51:36 | + 20:12 | |
25. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 52:32 | + 21:08 |
26. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:06 | + 21:42 |
27. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:41 | + 22:17 |
28. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:20 | + 23:56 |
29. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno z.s. | 55:36 | + 24:12 |
30. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:46 | + 26:22 |
31. | Račanský Martin | C | 58:53 | + 27:29 | ||
32. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 61:12 | + 29:48 |
33. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB ALFA Brno z.s. | 62:08 | + 30:44 |
34. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:45 | + 32:21 |
35. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:09 | + 36:45 |
36. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. | 69:10 | + 37:46 |
37. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 69:51 | + 38:27 |
38. | Tužil Petr | 0080001 | C | 70:52 | + 39:28 | |
39. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:58 | + 41:34 |
40. | Hrabec Roman | 0130001 | C | 74:16 | + 42:52 | |
41. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:42 | + 43:18 |
42. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 76:10 | + 44:46 |
43. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:41 | + 45:17 |
44. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:04 | + 50:40 |
45. | Kresta Aleš | C | 82:55 | + 51:31 | ||
46. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 84:16 | + 52:52 |
47. | Rudolf Tomáš | 0020002 | C | 133:20 | + 101:56 | |
Dohnal Pavel | 0110001 | C | DISK | |||
Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Bok Petr | C | 125:02 | + 93:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:59 | |
2. | Prášil Adam | SJI0901 | B | OK Jihlava | 22:11 | + 0:12 |
3. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:01 | + 1:02 |
4. | Ferenčák Mikuláš | ZBM0912 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:26 | + 3:27 |
5. | Krestová Ema | C | 29:17 | + 7:18 | ||
6. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:48 | + 7:49 |
7. | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | B | OK Jihlava | 31:13 | + 9:14 |
8. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:00 | + 13:01 |
9. | Skřivánek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:17 | + 15:18 |
10. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:13 | + 18:14 |
11. | Smítalová Meda | 0060002 | C | 40:35 | + 18:36 | |
12. | Dohnalová Eliška | 0110002 | C | 42:53 | + 20:54 | |
13. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | C | OOB Třebíč | 43:48 | + 21:49 |
14. | Sedláček Tobiáš Jakub | 0090001 | C | 43:53 | + 21:54 | |
15. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | 45:12 | + 23:13 |
16. | Šilar Martin | UBM1101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 46:26 | + 24:27 |
17. | Slámová Eliška | 0090002 | C | 49:14 | + 27:15 | |
18. | Marván Timotej | BBM | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:46 | + 30:47 |
19. | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | C | OOB Třebíč | 54:36 | + 32:37 |
20. | Kutscherauerová Ella | BBM | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 56:05 | + 34:06 |
21. | Dvořák Šimon | C | 59:06 | + 37:07 | ||
22. | Sluka Matouš | SBK | C | KOB START Blansko | 63:22 | + 41:23 |
23. | Němcová Irena | BBM1051 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 80:58 | + 58:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:39 | |
2. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:24 | + 0:45 |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:36 | + 5:57 |
4. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:04 | + 8:25 |
5. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:54 | + 11:15 |
6. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:34 | + 15:55 |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:29 | + 18:50 |
8. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:50 | + 19:11 |
9. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:44 | + 21:05 |
10. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:46 | + 21:07 |
11. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0100001 | C | 48:04 | + 22:25 | |
12. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:46 | + 23:07 |
13. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 48:49 | + 23:10 |
14. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:50 | + 23:11 |
15. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:55 | + 24:16 |
16. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:36 | + 24:57 |
17. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 50:37 | + 24:58 |
17. | Fráňa Pavel | 0040001 | C | 50:37 | + 24:58 | |
19. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:51 | + 26:12 |
20. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | B | OK Jihlava | 53:08 | + 27:29 |
21. | Prášil Jakub | SJI0702 | B | OK Jihlava | 54:52 | + 29:13 |
22. | Karásek Antonín | C | 55:30 | + 29:51 | ||
23. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. | 58:05 | + 32:26 |
24. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:28 | + 32:49 |
25. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. | 60:21 | + 34:42 |
26. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | ZBM0714 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:23 | + 34:44 |
27. | Vrtílková Marie | ZBM0960 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:51 | + 42:12 |
28. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. | 68:24 | + 42:45 |
29. | Skyba Václav | C | 70:53 | + 45:14 | ||
30. | Dvořáková Dita | C | 70:54 | + 45:15 | ||
31. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 75:05 | + 49:26 |
32. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 84:37 | + 58:58 |
33. | Vrtílek Roman | 0030001 | C | 85:28 | + 59:49 | |
Nečas Pavel | C | DISK | ||||
Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko, z.s. | DISK | ||
Konečná Hana | BBM6350 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Stix Patrik | 0090004 | C | DISK | |||
Hesová Iva | 0030002 | C | DISK | |||
Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK | ||
Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |