Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 31:13 | 7683 | ||
2. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:05 | + 1:52 | 7258 | |
2. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:05 | + 1:52 | 7258 | |
4. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 33:37 | + 2:24 | 7136 | |
5. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 34:30 | + 3:17 | 6935 | |
6. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 34:53 | + 3:40 | 6847 | |
7. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:15 | + 6:02 | 6308 | |
8. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | Orientační sporty Písek | 37:49 | + 6:36 | 6179 | |
9. | Nouza Petr ml. | SJH9300 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 38:41 | + 7:28 | 5981 | |
10. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:34 | + 8:21 | 5780 | |
11. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 42:22 | + 11:09 | 5142 | |
12. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 43:58 | + 12:45 | 4777 | |
13. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 45:31 | + 14:18 | 4423 | |
14. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 45:42 | + 14:29 | 4382 | |
15. | Krška Vojtěch | VCB8901 | OB České Budějovice | 46:02 | + 14:49 | 4306 | |
16. | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 48:36 | + 17:23 | 3721 | |
17. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:04 | + 18:51 | 3386 | |
18. | Čermák Jiří | CTB9903 | SK OB Chotěboř | 50:45 | + 19:32 | 3231 | |
19. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:32 | + 20:19 | 3052 | |
20. | Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 51:56 | + 20:43 | 2961 | |
21. | Hulec Jakub | KSH8401 | OB Kašperské Hory | 53:11 | + 21:58 | 2676 | |
22. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 53:15 | + 22:02 | 2661 | |
23. | Dvořáček Dan | 40002 | Cookies & Pancakes | 56:06 | + 24:53 | ||
24. | Pinkas Jan | 30001 | Červená Voda | 58:55 | + 27:42 | ||
25. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 59:04 | + 27:51 | 1335 | |
26. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 62:21 | + 31:08 | 586 | |
27. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 63:08 | + 31:55 | 408 | |
28. | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | TJ Růžená | 73:52 | + 42:39 | 0 | |
Kubák Martin ml. | JHB9902 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 |