Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava - stav po 10 závodech

Datum:
01.05.2020
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
Výsledky
Spočteno
2020-05-1313.05.2020 OLM Opava, 5. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-05-2020.05.2020 OLM Opava, 6. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-05-2727.05.2020 OLM Opava, 7. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-06-0303.06.2020 OLM Opava, 8. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-06-1010.06.2020 OLM Opava, 9. závod AOP, SOP Ano Ano
2020-06-1717.06.2020 OLM Opava, 10. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-06-2424.06.2020 OLM Opava, 11. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-09-0909.09.2020 OLM Opava, 12. závod AOP Ano Ano
2020-09-1616.09.2020 OLM Opava, 13. závod AOP, OOP Ano Ano
2020-09-2323.09.2020 OLM Opava, 14. závod AOP, SOP Ano Ano
2020-09-3030.09.2020 OLM Opava, 15. závod AOP Ne Ne
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 432.05 1. 99.94( 2) 104.28( 1) 97.62( 3) 104.79( 1)109.04( 1)110.93( 1) 107.29( 1)100.43( 2)
2 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 406.25 1. 98.70( 4) 98.08( 2)103.14( 1) 84.32( 7) 106.33( 1)
3 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 393.85 1. 85.40( 8) 60.61(10) 92.71( 5) 80.63( 8) 95.30( 2)106.97( 1) 98.87( 2) 85.54( 6)
4 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 382.85 1. 80.53(10) 87.44( 4) 99.24( 2) 89.77( 6) 87.81( 5) 100.00( 1) 93.84( 3) 86.23( 5)
5 Hájková Petra KYL9350 378.39 3. 84.69( 9) 80.08( 7) 78.15( 5) 94.35( 4) 94.60( 3) 96.20( 3) 93.24( 3)
6 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 375.51 3. 93.12( 5) 97.64( 3) 59.48(11) 92.26( 4) 92.49( 4) 91.57( 4) 86.63( 4) 73.75( 8)
7 Valíková Petra AOP7351 366.58 3. 72.38( 9) 76.30( 6) 90.74( 6) 92.02( 5) 93.77( 3) 90.05( 5) 86.62( 4)
8 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 328.61 2. 99.48( 3) 64.00(11) 68.29( 8) 96.84( 2)
9 Librová Lucie AOP8050 311.07 6. 73.07(12) 70.93(10) 59.22(12) 84.04( 7) 83.03( 6)
10 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 296.35 2. 54.72(13) 51.47(14) 50.62(13) 81.04( 8) 85.65( 2) 74.94( 5) 24.87(11)
11 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 284.28 7. 75.92(11) 46.78(15) 70.45( 9) 56.47(10) 81.44( 7) 47.76( 9)
12 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 275.20 3. 89.75( 6) 90.24( 4) 95.21( 3)
13 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 251.88 1. 100.58( 1) 81.09( 6) 70.21( 7)
14 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 229.23 2. 83.78( 5) 45.45(15)100.00( 2)
15 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 212.05 6. 39.41(18) 64.22(10) 17.96(12) 45.71( 7) 62.71( 6)
16 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 194.85 8. 58.06(13) 81.16( 8) 55.63(11)
17 Krčková Helena AOP0251 150.19 9. 30.37(19) 0.00(16) 54.50(12) 65.32( 9)
18 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 137.78 9. 71.97(13) 65.81( 9)
19 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 124.32 11. 62.27(12) 62.05(11)
20 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 110.87 14. 56.39(14) 54.48(14)
21 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 96.36 2. 96.36( 2)
22 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 88.32 7. 88.32( 7)
23 Smolková Lucie SOP9052 81.60 6. 81.60( 6)
24 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 79.40 8. 79.40( 8)
25 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 77.19 7. 77.19( 7)
26 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 72.06 9. 72.06( 9)
27 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 44.90 16. 44.90(16)
28 Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 41.87 17. 41.87(17)
29 Rožanská Markéta AOP7450 36.40 8. 36.40( 8)
30 Procházková Marie SOP9551 29.04 10. 29.04(10)
D10
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 737.94 1. 164.80( 3)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)173.14( 4)
2 Holušová Veronika AOP1250 730.69 1. 200.00( 1)163.28( 4) 189.37( 2) 178.04( 3)
3 Bokišová Johana AOP1051 560.96 1. 162.94( 6) 200.00( 1) 198.02( 3)
4 Kubová Julie AOP1351 538.74 1. 175.60( 2)163.14( 5) 200.00( 1)
5 Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252 492.33 2. 137.12( 3)169.39( 3) 185.82( 2)
6 Borunská Eliška AOP0855 415.78 1. 217.65( 1) 198.13( 2)
7 Kotůlková Dorota AOP1150 400.00 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)
8 Borunský Marek AOP0803 217.54 2. 217.54( 2)
9 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
9 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
11 Šamárek Adam AOP1103 186.96 2. 186.96( 2)
12 Škarková Amálie AOP1152 182.72 3. 182.72( 3)
13 Beranová Lenka AOP7650 179.11 2. 179.11( 2)
14 Pietraszková Magdalena OOP1151 166.74 4. 166.74( 4)
15 Pietraszková Lenka OOP8250 164.83 5. 164.83( 5)
D12
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 800.00 1. 197.26( 2) 109.61( 4) 150.45( 3) 61.01( 4) 164.80( 2) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
2 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 800.00 1. 200.00( 1)194.75( 3) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
3 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 785.33 1. 194.66( 2)200.00( 1)188.36( 2) 168.62( 2) 179.20( 2) 200.00( 1)190.67( 2)
4 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 490.11 3. 177.18( 3)138.31( 3)174.62( 3)
5 Olekšová Natálie KRN0652 177.25 3. 177.25( 3)
6 Kubová Ella AOP0853 121.42 4. 121.42( 4)
7 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 118.63 5. 118.63( 5)
8 Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252 106.35 3. 106.35( 3)
9 Borunská Eliška AOP0855 86.54 4. 0.00( 4) 86.54( 4)
D14
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 800.00 1. 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 169.62( 2) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)188.58( 2) 184.32( 2) 200.00( 1)169.23( 3)
2 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 772.20 1. 185.32( 2)200.00( 1)186.88( 2) 200.00( 1)
3 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 663.78 2. 166.27( 2)162.56( 3)161.39( 3)173.56( 2)
4 Gallo Martina AOP7951 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
4 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
6 Čech Viktor AOP0801 198.57 2. 198.57( 2)
7 Červenková Eliška SOP0751 173.12 3. 62.07( 3) 71.96( 3) 39.09( 4)
8 Olekšová Viktorie KRN0351 121.88 3. 121.88( 3)
DV
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Kostková Jana AOP7151 408.25 1. 104.17( 1) 97.37( 2)103.77( 2) 93.90( 2) 87.54( 3) 71.07( 5) 102.94( 1) 94.84( 2)
2 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 405.61 1. 99.53( 2)106.08( 1) 92.15( 3) 84.31( 4) 98.45( 2) 100.00( 1) 91.24( 4) 100.00( 1) 83.10( 4) 99.14( 2)
3 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 385.72 1. 77.48( 4) 95.77( 2)100.00( 1)112.47( 1)
4 Holinková Milada KRN5950 373.65 2. 96.30( 3) 79.84( 6) 91.92( 4) 81.81( 6) 86.53( 4) 78.29( 3) 98.90( 2) 65.04( 3) 74.12( 6)
5 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 372.89 2. 93.66( 3) 96.71( 2) 98.16( 3) 84.36( 4)
6 Válková Zuzana SOP8852 343.66 1. 82.08( 6) 79.15( 7)100.00( 1) 82.43( 5)
7 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 277.60 3. 92.66( 4) 96.55( 3) 88.39( 3)
8 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 216.52 1. 104.08( 1)112.44( 1)
9 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 146.74 5. 65.30( 6) 81.44( 5)
10 Pachmannová Iva Aop0852 92.84 3. 92.84( 3)
11 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 91.60 5. 91.60( 5)
12 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 87.29 4. 87.29( 4)
13 Miturová Radka MLA6552 83.95 5. 83.95( 5)
14 Smolková Lucie SOP9052 83.34 5. 83.34( 5)
15 Krčková Lenka AOP7751 61.60 5. 22.08( 8) 39.52( 5)
16 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 54.96 5. 54.96( 5)
17 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 39.56 7. 39.56( 7)
18 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 36.92 7. 36.92( 7)
19 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 12.31 7. 0.00( 7) 0.00( 9) 12.31( 8)
H
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Hadač Filip AOP9301 427.70 1. 98.76( 2) 108.80( 1)108.46( 1) 99.69( 3) 105.22( 1)101.25( 1) 105.22( 1)
2 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 407.83 1. 96.86( 4) 88.26( 4) 102.20( 2) 81.72( 7) 100.00( 2) 95.31( 3) 101.18( 2)104.45( 1) 96.97( 3)
3 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 394.51 1. 97.54( 3) 94.80( 3) 99.69( 2)102.48( 1) 87.99( 4) 89.12( 4)
4 Valík Adam AOP0301 392.48 1. 96.40( 2) 100.20( 1) 96.41( 3) 99.47( 2)
5 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 382.95 1. 91.85( 3) 100.11( 2)103.59( 1) 87.40( 5) 68.58( 6)
6 Valík Luděk AOP7101 377.39 3. 81.45( 5) 95.18( 4) 83.62( 6) 80.85( 9) 90.30( 7) 94.66( 4) 97.25( 3)
7 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 375.18 2. 85.29( 7) 81.62( 6) 78.92( 6) 69.83( 9) 94.03( 4) 97.56( 3) 98.30( 2)
8 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 360.16 3. 85.16( 8) 77.11( 9) 49.94(10) 95.32( 3) 87.36( 8) 92.32( 6) 72.68( 7)
9 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 355.76 5. 90.10( 6) 88.10( 5) 70.69( 9) 84.64( 5) 92.92( 5) 64.98( 6)
10 Gilík Marek SOP9904 302.29 5. 80.49( 9) 65.54(13) 83.37( 7) 72.89( 5)
11 Černohorský Martin AOP7500 295.65 4. 70.47(16) 58.17(14) 73.84( 8) 44.89(14) 60.99(11) 75.80( 9) 75.54( 4)
12 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 286.73 5. 67.29( 8) 94.53( 5) 47.07(12) 77.84(10)
13 Čech Vít AOP0302 283.61 1. 103.70( 1) 91.11( 4) 88.80( 7)
14 Holec Honza MOV6701 282.09 5. 79.00(10) 60.17( 9) 69.12(10) 3.79(17) 57.49(12) 59.49(13) 73.80( 5)
15 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 265.91 5. 81.41( 7) 91.86( 6) 92.64( 5)
16 Gros Petr OOP7700 256.66 5. 95.92( 5) 70.57(11) 90.17( 6)
17 Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 221.62 11. 63.84(17) 49.92(15) 39.03(11) 68.83(12) 35.18(16)
18 Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 207.03 11. 8.77(13) 68.97(11) 56.58(13) 72.71(11)
19 Lecián Martin OOP8500 197.80 7. 77.31(12) 76.12( 8) 44.37( 7)
20 Rigó Marek ODR7101 149.00 6. 70.29( 8) 78.71( 6)
21 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 147.77 10. 77.10(13) 70.67(10)
22 Hájek Václav KYL9800 144.48 12. 76.09(14) 68.39(12)
23 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 132.40 14. 24.14(18) 32.60(19) 32.63(16) 43.03(14)
24 Jelínek Jan AOP6401 120.54 15. 71.76(15) 48.78(16)
25 Peterek Vít SOP8600 120.26 11. 51.07(11) 69.19(12)
26 Škapa Marek MOV7102 116.86 10. 0.00(19) 42.98(17) 73.88(10)
27 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 115.42 7. 69.97( 7) 45.45(13)
28 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 102.14 14. 46.06(16) 56.08(14)
29 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 97.81 2. 97.81( 2)
30 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 96.22 4. 96.22( 4)
31 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 89.06 15. 39.27(15) 49.79(16)
32 Videcký Jan KSU7504 80.30 12. 14.76(12) 65.54(13)
33 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 79.91 8. 79.91( 8)
34 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 78.32 11. 78.32(11)
35 Salich Radomír AOP7603 73.69 15. 0.00(22) 42.56(15) 31.13(17)
36 Klapetek Václav AOP0503 73.29 7. 0.00(23) 18.76(18) 54.53( 7)
37 Zavřel Michal KRN6804 57.11 10. 57.11(10)
38 Schuster Martin AOP6502 55.01 15. 55.01(15)
39 Thiemel Jiří TBM8905 53.65 14. 53.65(14) 0.00(21)
40 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 51.43 15. 51.43(15) 0.00(18)
41 Sonnek Miloš AOP4801 42.66 17. 42.66(17)
42 Klösel Samuel AOP0504 38.90 18. 0.00(21) 38.90(18)
43 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 32.31 17. 0.00(20) 32.31(17)
44 Valušek Jiří KYL9000 31.42 18. 31.42(18) 0.00(20)
45 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 26.23 20. 26.23(20)
46 Černohorský Jan AOP0704 25.87 21. 25.87(21)
47 Erben Martin SOP9001 17.48 19. 17.48(19)
48 Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 14.42 22. 14.42(22)
H10
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 797.59 1. 151.32( 7) 156.44( 7) 158.99( 2) 203.06( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)194.53( 2)
2 Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 790.91 1. 145.62( 2) 200.00( 1)203.62( 1)191.00( 3) 196.29( 3) 174.87( 3) 39.61( 3) 190.43( 3)
3 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 766.38 1. 127.04( 5) 201.77( 2) 200.00( 1)186.01( 8) 178.60( 4)
4 Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 761.33 2. 85.19( 4) 179.06( 2)151.40( 6) 156.50( 6) 158.93( 3) 200.64( 2)182.31( 2)199.32( 2)174.57( 2)
5 Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 747.18 1. 193.67( 4)204.50( 1) 189.32( 5) 159.69( 7)
6 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 658.20 4. 165.22( 4)175.88( 5)173.83( 5) 143.27( 4)
7 Šamárek Adam AOP1103 588.85 1. 194.61( 3)204.50( 1) 189.74( 4)
8 Válka Jan SOP1701 366.58 3. 96.00( 8) 135.03( 3)100.25( 5) 35.30( 4)
9 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 366.16 1. 166.16( 3) 200.00( 1)
10 Grabovský Adam AOP0603 215.04 1. 215.04( 1)
11 Liber Václav AOP1000 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
12 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 188.49 6. 188.49( 6)
13 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 187.32 7. 187.32( 7)
14 Kollarovits Eduard AOP1201 178.56 4. 178.56( 4)
15 Bokiš Matěj AOP1303 165.23 5. 165.23( 5)
16 Borunský Marek AOP0803 162.68 6. 162.68( 6)
17 Kollarovitsová Zuzka AOP8051 140.78 9. 140.78( 9)
18 Podmol Vít AOP1501 98.53 10. 98.53(10)
19 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 69.70 5. 69.70( 5)
H12
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 805.93 1. 185.01( 2) 205.93( 1)197.21( 2) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 193.35( 2) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
2 Čech Viktor AOP0801 798.04 1. 200.00( 1)198.04( 2)200.00( 1)197.38( 2) 176.95( 2) 196.31( 2) 200.00( 1)
3 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 763.46 2. 136.05( 4) 196.02( 3) 178.47( 3)151.95( 3) 153.60( 3) 190.80( 3) 198.17( 2)
4 Liber Václav AOP1000 728.65 2. 160.73( 4) 197.01( 3)130.86( 4) 137.48( 4) 162.09( 2)175.00( 3)194.55( 2)
5 Cetl Jan AOP0902 325.12 3. 167.51( 3) 157.61( 3)
6 Špinler Jakub AOP0906 200.83 3. 129.50( 4) 71.33( 3)
7 Borunský Marek AOP0803 112.61 4. 89.52( 6) 23.09( 4)
8 Borunská Eliška AOP0855 89.71 5. 89.71( 5)
9 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 78.93 5. 78.93( 5)
10 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 29.55 7. 29.55( 7)
H14
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 800.00 1. 200.00( 1)200.00( 1) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)190.31( 2) 200.00( 1)
2 Černohorský Jan AOP0704 709.83 2. 157.94( 2) 183.35( 2)113.76( 2) 163.12( 2)134.82( 2) 183.22( 2)180.14( 3)
3 Klösel Samuel AOP0504 699.18 1. 49.89( 4) 128.61( 3)200.00( 1)180.14( 3)190.43( 2)
4 Klapetek Václav AOP0503 679.57 1. 169.22( 3) 85.50( 3) 110.35( 4) 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)
5 Grabovský Adam Aop0603 170.29 4. 170.29( 4)
HV
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
AOP 4
AOP+SOP 5
AOP 6
AOP 7
AOP 8
AOP+OOP 9
AOP+SOP 10
1 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 409.34 1. 88.89( 5) 104.50( 2) 103.15( 1)100.00( 1) 91.90( 4) 88.94( 3) 101.69( 2)
2 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 402.95 1. 108.98( 1) 102.22( 2)101.00( 2) 90.75( 4)
3 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 393.74 1. 98.21( 2) 92.85( 3) 64.06( 4) 105.70( 1) 45.59( 7) 96.98( 3) 56.88(10)
4 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 352.32 3. 92.81( 3) 78.89( 6) 88.55( 3) 92.07( 3) 76.37( 6)
5 Salich Radomír AOP7603 344.62 2. 92.70( 4) 58.08( 9) 88.26( 4) 95.60( 2) 68.06( 7)
6 Holec Honza MOV6701 329.06 1. 110.20( 1) 112.24( 1) 106.62( 1)
7 Vébr Radek HAV7103 311.86 1. 106.95( 1) 66.15( 6) 39.11( 8) 99.65( 2)
8 Krček Martin AOP7302 298.82 1. 51.50(11) 47.61( 7) 99.71( 2) 100.00( 1)
9 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 272.72 5. 73.62( 5) 51.58(10) 74.96( 5) 72.56( 6)
10 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 263.44 3. 60.97( 7) 64.28( 8) 58.42( 5) 65.51( 7) 54.71( 7) 72.68( 5) 57.11( 3)
11 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 259.18 4. 52.24( 8) 57.87( 6) 67.96( 4) 76.28( 5) 19.41( 5) 57.07( 9)
12 Volný Jiří SOP5601 197.13 4. 64.29( 6) 43.18(12) 3.67( 9) 31.24( 9) 41.92( 5) 19.87( 6) 47.74( 4) 15.17(11)
13 Kostka Evžen AOP8102 194.90 1. 91.59( 4) 103.31( 1)
14 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 189.81 6. 77.92( 7) 48.39( 6) 63.50( 8)
15 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 177.37 3. 90.04( 4) 87.33( 3)
16 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 130.11 8. 55.26( 8) 28.33(13) 46.52( 8)
17 Čech Viktor AOP0801 98.83 2. 98.83( 2)
18 Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 96.95 2. 96.95( 2)
19 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 95.84 3. 95.84( 3)
20 Klösel Samuel AOP0504 91.69 3. 91.69( 3)
21 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 85.06 5. 85.06( 5)
22 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 84.83 4. 84.83( 4)
23 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 69.25 5. 69.25( 5)
24 Erben Martin SOP9001 8.98 9. 8.98( 9)