Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlík Radek | ASU6849 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 38:04 | |
2. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 40:00 | + 1:56 |
3. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 40:43 | + 2:39 |
4. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 44:42 | + 6:38 |
5. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 45:09 | + 7:05 |
6. | Paloncý Pavel | KSU6349 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 47:41 | + 9:37 |
7. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | C | OB Havířov | 47:46 | + 9:42 |
8. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 47:55 | + 9:51 |
9. | Slavík Tomáš | TVR6800 | C | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 48:17 | + 10:13 |
10. | Koutný Pavel | JPV7300 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 49:11 | + 11:07 |
11. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 49:14 | + 11:10 |
12. | Macek Karel | ASU7102 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:41 | + 12:37 |
13. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:47 | + 13:43 |
14. | Zítka Jiří | SBR6201 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 56:01 | + 17:57 |
15. | Vodička Luděk | SBR5501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 56:08 | + 18:04 |
16. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 56:43 | + 18:39 |
17. | Kotrle Miroslav | UOL7005 | C | SOB Olomouc | 57:43 | + 19:39 |
18. | Závodný Marek | SSU7403 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 58:54 | + 20:50 |
19. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 60:55 | + 22:51 |
20. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:02 | + 25:58 |
21. | Raclavský Vladislav | UOL6600 | C | SOB Olomouc | 64:55 | + 26:51 |
22. | Hýbl Dušan | JPV7202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:25 | + 30:21 |
23. | Holusek Milan | JPV6909 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:03 | + 30:59 |
24. | Zatloukal Radek | STE7000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:54 | + 31:50 |
25. | Zatloukal Tomáš | ZLH6701 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 70:03 | + 31:59 |
26. | Poláček Luboš | JPV7214 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:25 | + 33:21 |