Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | OK Jihlava | 29:15 | ||
2. | Brožková Tereza | LPU0457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:31 | + 3:16 | |
2. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:31 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:45 | + 3:30 | |
5. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:21 | + 6:06 | |
6. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 43:38 | + 14:23 | |
7. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:50 | + 14:35 | |
8. | Pilná Klára | OSN0452 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 48:30 | + 19:15 | |
9. | Mrskočová Markéta | LPU0553 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:17 | + 27:02 | |
10. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:46 | + 30:31 | |
MS | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:25 | + 25:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:11 | ||
2. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:38 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:44 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:50 | + 5:39 | |
5. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 33:43 | + 6:32 | |
6. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:55 | + 7:44 | |
7. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:52 | + 10:41 | |
8. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:07 | + 11:56 | |
9. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 40:31 | + 13:20 | |
10. | Hovořáková Karolína | PBM0351 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:50 | + 14:39 | |
11. | Jelínková Adéla | LPU0254 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:01 | + 19:50 | |
12. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:52 | + 27:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 24:06 | ||
2. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:33 | + 3:27 | |
3. | Haas Filip | LPU0401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:48 | + 3:42 | |
4. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:49 | + 3:43 | |
5. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:18 | + 4:12 | |
6. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:11 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Jelínek Filip | LPU0514 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:25 | + 8:19 | |
8. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:40 | + 9:34 | |
9. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:11 | + 10:05 | |
10. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:24 | + 12:18 | |
11. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:26 | + 13:20 | |
12. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:25 | + 14:19 | |
13. | Oberreiter Matyáš | LPU0411 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:55 | + 15:49 | |
14. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:33 | + 16:27 | |
15. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:38 | + 16:32 | |
16. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | OK Jihlava | 42:13 | + 18:07 | |
17. | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:14 | + 21:08 | |
18. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:21 | + 22:15 | |
19. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:35 | + 22:29 | |
20. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:20 | + 28:14 | |
MS | Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:26 | + 22:20 | |
Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:32 | ||
2. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:43 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:41 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 29:43 | + 3:11 | |
5. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:15 | + 4:43 | |
6. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:40 | + 8:08 | |
7. | Fejfar Lukáš | LPU0310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:52 | + 9:20 | |
8. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:00 | + 13:28 | |
9. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:41 | + 17:09 | |
10. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:03 | + 37:31 | |
11. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:33 | + 39:01 | |
Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:07 | ||
2. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:32 | + 4:25 | |
3. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:31 | + 11:24 | |
Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:35 | ||
2. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:45 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 29:29 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:51 | + 4:16 | |
5. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 33:28 | + 7:53 | |
6. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:52 | + 12:17 | |
7. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:11 | + 16:36 | |
8. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:43 | + 17:08 | |
9. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:49 | + 17:14 | |
10. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:35 | + 23:00 | |
11. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:45 | + 23:10 | |
12. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 52:01 | + 26:26 | |
13. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:08 | + 30:33 | |
14. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:33 | + 31:58 | |
15. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:22 | + 36:47 | |
16. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:22 | + 38:47 |