Datum | Název | Pořadatel | Výsledky | Spočteno |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020-09-05 596805.09.2020 | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | OOL | Ano | Ano |
2020-09-12 567212.09.2020 | Oblastní žebříček | JPV | Ano | Ano |
2020-09-12 567312.09.2020 | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | JPV | Ano | Ano |
2020-09-19 596919.09.2020 | Oblastní žebříček | STE | Ano | Ano |
2020-09-27 597127.09.2020 | Oblastní žebříček | AOP | Ano | Ano |
2020-10-04 567404.10.2020 | Oblastní žebříček | ASU | Ano | Ano |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Body | Nej. | OOL 1 | JPV 2 | JPV 3 | STE 4 | AOP 5 | ASU 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordánová Nelly | KSU1050 | 825.67 | 1. | 204.73( 1) | 214.46( 1) | 189.67( 3) | 178.86( 4) | 200.00( 1) | 206.48( 2) |
2 | Kopecká Tereza | UOL1050 | 785.82 | 2. | 193.28( 4) | 149.84( 5) | 203.57( 2) | 189.49( 3) | 199.48( 2) | |
3 | Kubíčková Magdalena | UOL1150 | 761.09 | 1. | 196.26( 3) | 189.40( 3) | 206.76( 1) | 166.54( 5) | 168.67( 5) | |
4 | Luterová Laura | PLU1051 | 694.72 | 3. | 158.36( 5) | 131.28( 6) | 160.91( 6) | 195.13( 3) | 180.32( 3) | |
5 | Tomášková Anna | STE1051 | 631.96 | 1. | 199.01( 2) | 219.75( 1) | 213.20( 1) | |||
6 | Bábková Amálie | PTE1051 | 625.47 | 4. | 178.90( 4) | 177.03( 5) | 95.48( 6) | 174.06( 4) | ||
7 | Kopecká Eliška | SSU1252 | 317.51 | 2. | 121.37( 6) | 196.14( 2) | 0.00( 8) | 0.00( 6) | ||
8 | Závodná Kateřina | SSU1050 | 316.94 | 2. | 190.77( 2) | 126.17( 4) | ||||
9 | Tichá Anna | SSU1150 | 197.66 | 5. | 123.60( 7) | 74.06( 7) | 0.00( 5) | |||
10 | Václavková Amálie | KON1079 | 188.84 | 4. | 188.84( 4) |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Lic.
|
Body | Nej. | OOL 1 | JPV 2 | JPV 3 | STE 4 | AOP 5 | ASU 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Černochová Michaela | PLU0351 | A | 419.16 | 1. | 119.16( 1) | 100.00( 1) | 66.99( 2) | 100.00( 1) | 100.00( 1) | 100.00( 1) |
2 | Němečková Kateřina | PLU0350 | B | 356.34 | 1. | 97.33( 2) | 80.35( 3) | 100.00( 1) | 72.72( 2) | 78.66( 2) | |
3 | Šneiderová Daniela | ASU0398 | 262.32 | 2. | 71.14( 4) | 81.38( 2) | 55.40( 2) | 54.40( 4) | |||
4 | Raclavská Zuzana | UOL0251 | 195.77 | 3. | 83.51( 3) | 60.69( 3) | 51.57( 3) | ||||
5 | Pospíšilová Helena | STE0253 | 67.46 | 5. | 67.46( 5) | ||||||
6 | Raclavská Lenka | UOL0252 | 14.44 | 6. | 14.44( 6) |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Lic.
|
Body | Nej. | OOL 1 | JPV 2 | JPV 3 | STE 4 | AOP 5 | ASU 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krč Matěj | KSU0101 | A | 300.00 | 1. | 100.00( 1) | 100.00( 1) | 100.00( 1) | |||
2 | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | B | 197.94 | 1. | 97.94( 2) | 100.00( 1) | ||||
3 | Tomášek Ondřej | CEL0100 | 100.00 | 1. | 100.00( 1) | ||||||
4 | Holusek Jiří | JPV0123 | 45.46 | 2. | 45.46( 2) | ||||||
5 | Poštulka Lukáš | STE0104 | 39.32 | 2. | 39.32( 2) |