Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura pražský žebříček 2020 - stav po 3 závodech

Datum:
15.09.2020
Pořadatel:
POB - Pražská oblast
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
Výsledky
Spočteno
2020-09-1212.09.2020 Oblastní žebříček TAP Ano Ano
2020-09-1313.09.2020 Oblastní žebříček FSP Ano Ano
2020-09-2626.09.2020 Oblastní žebříček LME Ano Ano
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20    
D10
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 407.40 1. 204.39( 1)198.04( 2) 203.01( 1)
2 Řepková Anna PGP1052 403.99 1. 199.97( 2)204.02( 1)
3 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 396.18 2. 195.18( 5)133.54(13) 201.00( 2)
4 Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 393.21 3. 195.64( 3)197.57( 4)192.52( 5)
5 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 390.92 3. 172.36(10) 197.94( 3)192.98( 4)
6 Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 385.71 3. 162.61(11) 189.72( 6)195.99( 3)
7 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 374.30 5. 177.24( 9)197.06( 5)167.39( 6)
8 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 371.21 6. 192.70( 6)178.51( 8)
9 Zavadilová Adéla VSP1153 362.77 7. 183.13( 7)179.64( 7)
10 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 352.98 7. 178.16( 8)174.82(10)167.00( 7)
11 Súkupová Sára PGP1151 333.43 8. 133.71(13) 177.30( 9)156.13( 8)
12 Stará Magdalena FSP1051 287.83 12. 141.17(12)146.66(12)
13 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 262.21 11. 114.94(16)147.27(11)
14 Kváčová Anna DKP1051 244.83 10. 121.47(14)112.80(14) 123.36(10)
15 Rypáčková Šárka TJP1151 195.28 4. 195.28( 4)
16 Procházková Aneta DKP1153 186.67 11. 87.88(18) 98.79(15) 81.50(11)
17 Jakubesová Julie TAP1052 141.05 12. 95.71(17) 45.34(12)
18 Geffertová Marta FSP1054 139.24 9. 139.24( 9)
19 Šavelová Kateřina DKP1154 119.63 15. 119.63(15)
20 Jirousová Edita TAP1056 74.08 19. 74.08(19)
D12
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 B 408.93 1. 203.99( 1)195.24( 4) 204.94( 1)
2 Lošťáková Ela PGP0957 B 400.79 1. 197.50( 3) 202.61( 1)198.18( 2)
3 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 B 398.49 2. 198.51( 2)199.98( 2)
4 Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 B 391.07 3. 169.61(10) 194.19( 5)196.88( 3)
5 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 B 383.20 3. 167.51(11) 197.41( 3)185.79( 4)
6 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B 378.00 5. 191.19( 5)186.81( 6)182.76( 7)
7 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B 377.87 4. 194.85( 4)178.50( 9) 183.02( 6)
8 Hladíková Julie DKP0857 B 368.59 5. 71.59(20) 184.88( 7)183.71( 5)
9 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 B 361.68 6. 179.49( 6)182.19( 8)177.99( 9)
10 Zákoucká Barbora DKP0859 B 344.35 9. 175.37( 9) 168.98(10)
11 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 344.05 8. 176.20( 8)167.85(10)164.99(13)
12 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 331.79 11. 164.86(12) 166.45(11)165.34(12)
13 Snížková Adéla DKP0850 323.63 11. 155.26(13)154.21(13) 168.37(11)
14 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 315.20 7. 176.47( 7)116.58(15) 138.73(20)
15 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 311.30 12. 154.34(14)156.96(12)142.20(18)
16 Bartoňová Elena FSP0953 286.20 14. 133.40(15) 137.24(14)148.96(16)
17 Ellederová Eva TAP0860 280.76 16. 132.58(16) 95.57(16) 148.18(17)
18 Zemanová Eliška DKP0862 245.82 14. 94.17(17)151.65(14)
19 Dvořáková Lucie PGP0956 219.21 17. 128.92(17) 90.29(22)
20 Hüblová Agáta FSP0853 206.67 18. 109.27(18) 15.57(24) 97.40(21)
21 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 181.02 8. 181.02( 8)
22 Koubová Markéta DKP0867 150.69 15. 150.69(15)
23 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 140.81 19. 140.81(19)
24 Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 137.06 21. 52.48(22) 51.91(21) 84.58(23)
25 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 127.50 18. 38.95(23) 88.55(18) 21.06(25)
26 Kopecká Veronika DKP0866 109.96 20. 35.75(24) 74.21(20)
27 Blahutová Lucie MFP0950 102.50 19. 102.50(19)
28 Řehořková Ema DKP0956 97.15 21. 54.95(21) 42.20(23)
29 Stará Žofie FSP0851 89.53 19. 10.52(28) 79.01(19)
30 Smutná Markéta DLP0950 49.57 22. 49.57(22)
31 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 37.24 25. 29.81(26) 7.43(25)
32 Ovčáčková Barbora TAP0856 34.40 24. 0.00(26) 34.40(24)
33 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 34.01 25. 34.01(25)
34 Kubecová Markéta PGP0955 18.28 26. 0.00(29) 18.28(26)
35 Šavelová Julie DKP0863 10.97 27. 10.97(27)
D14
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A 415.09 1. 194.80( 2) 212.54( 1)202.55( 2)
2 Lošťáková Sára PGP0660 A 406.22 1. 212.30( 1)193.92( 2)187.69( 5)
3 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 A 386.52 3. 176.29( 5) 193.54( 3)192.98( 3)
4 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 A 382.32 3. 192.91( 3)188.86( 4) 189.41( 4)
5 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 A 365.90 6. 175.66( 7) 184.02( 6)181.88( 6)
6 Stará Barbora FSP0752 B 352.02 6. 176.10( 6)175.92( 8)
7 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 B 343.65 5. 156.08(10)187.57( 5)153.53(10)
8 Dvořáková Veronika PGP0659 B 342.11 4. 186.99( 4) 155.12( 9)
9 Bublíková Klára TAP0752 B 339.86 8. 112.95(17) 165.85(11)174.01( 8)
10 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B 338.01 9. 166.27( 9)171.74( 9)149.37(12)
11 Leinweberová Julie FSP0755 B 315.53 7. 177.92( 7)137.61(16)
12 Lampová Amálie DKP0752 B 310.46 10. 138.76(14)171.70(10)
13 Priehodová Nela PGP0655 300.14 11. 156.01(11)144.13(13)
14 Marešová Nela DKP0761 290.88 11. 140.78(13)134.07(14) 150.10(11)
15 Folprechtová Julie VSP0653 289.52 12. 131.65(15)157.87(12)
16 Kohoutková Kateřina DKP0756 267.20 12. 152.05(12)115.15(17)
17 Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 217.49 18. 84.24(18) 133.25(18)
18 Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 204.47 1. 204.47( 1)
19 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 179.63 7. 179.63( 7)
20 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 166.90 8. 166.90( 8)
21 Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 141.51 13. 141.51(13)
22 Večerková Ema DKP0657 140.98 14. 140.98(14)
23 Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 140.12 15. 140.12(15)
24 Heřmanová Aino DKP0659 134.71 17. 134.71(17)
25 Izáková Eva EKP0651 129.02 19. 129.02(19)
26 Šilerová Petra DKP0760 124.50 15. 124.50(15)
27 Přibíková Agáta PGP0651 123.40 16. 123.40(16)
28 Puchernová Barbora SCP0650 117.65 16. 117.65(16)
29 Svobodová Julie FSP0651 108.94 20. 108.94(20)
30 Hroňková Barbora VSP0650 87.62 18. 87.62(18)
31 Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 73.76 19. 73.76(19)
32 Matějková Soňa PGP0754 28.23 20. 28.23(20)
D16
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Koubová Hana DKP0558 A 221.20 1. 105.80( 2) 99.82( 2) 115.40( 1)
2 Kodejšová Markéta VSP0458 B 207.88 1. 106.02( 1)101.86( 1) 73.84( 4)
3 Tomášková Linda TAP0455 B 197.41 2. 88.18( 3) 98.31( 3) 99.10( 2)
4 Kopecká Valentýna VSP0453 B 158.46 3. 62.73( 5) 72.97( 4) 85.49( 3)
5 Řeháková Ludmila PGP0454 102.89 6. 26.77( 7) 52.30( 7) 50.59( 6)
6 Rosendorfová Hana TAP0551 71.85 5. 8.59(10) 63.26( 5)
7 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 70.61 4. 70.61( 4)
8 Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 62.84 6. 62.84( 6)
9 Gemperlová Eliška PGP0556 53.77 5. 53.77( 5)
10 Linhartová Anna TAP0450 47.36 8. 15.98( 8) 31.38( 8)
11 Blahutová Martina MFP0550 47.24 6. 47.24( 6)
12 Szymanská Zuzana DKP0463 38.15 7. 38.15( 7)
13 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 36.36 9. 13.25( 9) 23.11( 9)
D18
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 A 162.92 1. 62.92( 2)100.00( 1)
2 Řadová Lucie DKP0251 B 102.55 3. 46.28( 3) 56.27( 4)
3 Čermáková Klára PGP0352 B 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
4 Popová Veronika TAP0253 87.49 2. 87.49( 2)
5 Popová Jana TAP0252 77.48 3. 77.48( 3)
D20
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Kalousková Marie DKP0151 A 200.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)
2 Horalíková Eva DLP0050 12.27 2. 12.27( 2)
H10
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Bartoň Theodor FSP1100 402.63 1. 199.11( 4)197.89( 3) 203.52( 1)
2 Machar Dan DKP1002 402.30 1. 200.09( 2)202.21( 1)
3 Elleder Jan TAP1010 398.22 2. 199.90( 2)198.32( 2)
4 Junek Šimon DKP1011 397.80 3. 199.64( 3) 198.16( 3)
5 Sedlák Václav DKP1105 347.56 6. 190.89( 6)146.92( 8) 156.67( 9)
6 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 346.91 6. 175.18( 8)153.91( 6) 171.73( 6)
7 Hladík Filip DKP1102 346.34 4. 166.96(11)147.45( 7) 179.38( 4)
8 Šťovíček Jan DKP1012 306.45 10. 170.89(10)135.56(10)
9 Míka Luboš DKP1101 286.14 7. 115.27(16) 87.73(13) 170.87( 7)
10 Balga Filip DKP1104 270.32 10. 119.73(15)111.52(11) 150.59(10)
11 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 252.70 9. 107.14(17)145.56( 9)
12 Kamenický Karel TAP1105 242.50 4. 64.38(18)178.12( 4)
13 Brandejs Hynek DKP1005 200.27 1. 200.27( 1)
14 Ouhrabka Vít TAP1002 192.32 5. 192.32( 5)
15 Pospíšil Filip TJP1001 183.30 7. 183.30( 7)
16 Vydra Jonáš DKP1113 179.07 5. 179.07( 5)
17 Hendrich Matyáš PGP1003 174.11 9. 174.11( 9)
18 Frei Šimon DLP1002 168.88 5. 168.88( 5)
19 Protiva Mikuláš TAP1100 161.25 12. 161.25(12)
20 Červený Jiří DKP1008 157.38 8. 157.38( 8)
21 Fanta Jáchym DKP1013 140.00 13. 140.00(13)
22 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 136.08 11. 136.08(11)
23 Rybář Filip DKP1107 130.80 14. 130.80(14)
24 Motyčka Michael TAP1003 121.01 12. 121.01(12)
25 Čeněk Matyáš TAP1004 106.14 12. 106.14(12)
26 Frýdecký Tomáš BZP1000 75.06 14. 75.06(14)
27 Svatý Filip PGP1101 59.62 15. 35.71(19) 23.91(15)
H12
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Skripnik Matouš FSP0800 B 414.68 1. 208.26( 1)206.42( 1)198.56( 3)
2 Machar Eda DKP0803 B 392.45 2. 199.06( 2)193.39( 3)
3 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 B 388.09 2. 185.13( 6) 200.20( 2)187.89( 5)
4 Gajda Petr VSP0903 B 382.80 2. 175.74(11) 182.32( 5)200.48( 2)
5 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 B 380.79 4. 189.29( 4)184.09( 4) 191.50( 4)
6 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 B 376.48 3. 192.68( 3)178.78( 6) 183.80( 7)
7 Brandejs Štěpán DKP0807 B 371.86 5. 186.29( 5)158.35(13) 185.57( 6)
8 Koten Vojtěch DKP0815 B 365.00 7. 182.32( 8)177.80( 7) 182.68( 8)
9 Engel Adam DKP0910 B 360.37 7. 183.68( 7)176.69( 8)
10 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 B 353.42 9. 179.81( 9)173.61( 9)171.69(11)
11 Večerka Vojtěch DKP0813 B 343.45 10. 176.13(10)167.32(11)129.99(17)
12 Veljačik Jonáš DKP0818 B 325.20 10. 149.90(15)175.30(10)
13 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 B 304.59 13. 147.87(13) 154.55(14)150.04(14)
14 Svoboda Adam DKP0913 B 285.19 13. 134.03(17)102.55(23) 151.16(13)
15 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B 277.10 12. 12.10(33) 158.74(12)118.36(22)
16 Zyma Petr PGP0807 270.42 15. 142.65(15)127.77(17)
17 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 268.50 16. 131.13(18) 52.06(34) 137.37(16)
18 Tejkl Štěpán TAP0807 266.75 16. 139.16(16) 50.03(35) 127.59(18)
19 Krutský Vavřinec FSP0902 262.60 15. 120.10(18)142.50(15)
20 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 246.37 14. 145.65(14) 77.80(30) 100.72(24)
21 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 240.55 19. 122.61(19)117.94(19)
22 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 235.97 20. 0.00(35) 116.96(20)119.01(21)
23 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 232.61 21. 107.52(21) 114.41(21)118.20(23)
24 Folprecht Lukáš VSP0802 221.93 12. 150.48(12) 71.45(31)
25 Sedlář Lumír TAP0810 221.30 19. 100.45(23) 78.85(28) 120.85(19)
26 Špalek Filip DKP0919 205.18 20. 0.00(37) 84.41(27)120.77(20)
27 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 200.96 1. 200.96( 1)
28 Vozábal David PGP0904 193.90 24. 93.97(25) 99.93(24) 68.08(26)
29 Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 191.47 22. 101.42(22) 90.05(26)
30 Junek Matouš DKP0817 179.39 9. 179.39( 9)
31 Chmelař David PGP0801 173.08 10. 173.08(10)
32 Forst Albert MFP0901 154.66 24. 95.52(24) 59.14(33)
33 Klimeš Vincent FSP0808 153.17 12. 153.17(12)
34 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 147.89 26. 77.23(26) 70.66(32)
35 Priehoda Erik PGP0803 147.12 25. 47.71(31) 99.41(25)
36 Novák Adam DLP0901 140.08 16. 140.08(16)
37 Havlík Patrik DKP0819 130.04 28. 51.39(29) 78.65(29) 0.00(28)
38 Rybář Matěj DKP0908 109.26 20. 109.26(20)
39 Král Samuel MFP0801 107.53 22. 107.53(22)
40 Švarc František DKP0911 106.42 28. 73.74(28) 32.68(37)
41 Baumruk Štěpán DKP0917 82.28 25. 0.00(38) 82.28(25)
42 Pazák Eduard TAP0913 76.84 27. 76.84(27)
43 Frei Šimon DLP1002 50.13 30. 50.13(30)
44 Pinkava Vojtěch FSP0806 44.66 36. 44.66(36)
45 Protiva Jan TAP0904 36.29 32. 36.29(32)
46 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 0.65 34. 0.00(34) 0.65(38)
H14
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 A 414.65 1. 208.44( 1)206.21( 1)198.01( 2)
2 Elleder David TAP0615 A 404.24 1. 189.60( 4) 196.74( 3)207.50( 1)
3 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 A 391.78 2. 197.29( 2)188.95( 4) 194.49( 3)
4 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A 391.32 2. 194.27( 3)197.05( 2)187.75( 4)
5 Městka Václav VSP0600 A 341.13 5. 174.19( 5)166.94( 5)
6 Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 A 340.78 6. 175.74( 6) 165.04( 6)
7 Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 B 323.36 7. 123.00(15) 165.42( 7)157.94( 9)
8 Horák Martin VSP0601 B 320.28 7. 170.20( 7)150.08( 9)
9 Machar Matěj DKP0604 B 313.61 5. 180.28( 5)133.33(12)
10 Červinka Lukáš FSP0603 B 308.24 6. 140.83(13)167.41( 6)139.95(13)
11 Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 B 304.73 8. 140.89(12) 144.47(11)160.26( 8)
12 Salinger Jakub DKP0715 B 304.66 8. 157.75( 8)146.91(11)
13 Maroušek Dominik DKP0716 B 289.64 10. 147.23(10)142.41(12)
14 Vrba Matyáš FSP0706 287.85 7. 125.62(13)162.23( 7)
15 Daněk Jan DKP0713 243.28 14. 114.18(17) 121.96(14)121.32(16)
16 Vyhnis Šimon TAP0613 238.99 14. 133.71(14)105.28(19)
17 Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 230.10 11. 144.17(11) 85.93(22)
18 Tichý Hubert DKP0600 226.41 16. 111.98(16)114.43(17)
19 Lacina Jan DKP0717 225.20 17. 113.80(18)111.40(17)
20 Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 214.35 18. 83.55(22) 110.46(18)103.89(18)
21 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 198.64 20. 94.33(21)104.31(20)
22 Meier David VSP0606 195.11 20. 99.37(20) 95.74(21)
23 Procházka Vít DKP0711 184.46 16. 114.93(16) 69.53(23)
24 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 166.10 8. 166.10( 8)
25 Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 156.46 9. 156.46( 9)
26 Kuc David SCP0600 155.20 10. 155.20(10)
27 Dolák Jakub DKP0707 153.09 10. 153.09(10)
28 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 124.48 14. 124.48(14)
29 Weiss Hugo DKP0725 123.50 15. 123.50(15)
30 Brdička Tomáš FSP0710 119.46 15. 119.46(15)
31 Strnad Jakub DLP0703 110.40 19. 110.40(19)
32 Kořistka Daniel DKP0614 100.16 19. 100.16(19)
33 Mazánek Vojta TAP0611 72.47 20. 72.47(20)
34 Tofel Šimon TAP0605 70.38 23. 70.38(23)
35 Jirous Erik TAP0705 55.14 24. 55.14(24)
36 Pohl Lukáš TAP0703 4.56 24. 0.00(25) 4.56(24)
H16
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Blaha Michal VSP0412 A 200.47 1. 103.59( 1) 96.88( 3)
2 Titz Adam VSP0401 A 200.44 2. 99.21( 2)101.23( 2) 81.53( 5)
3 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B 197.72 2. 97.20( 3) 100.52( 2)
4 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 B 190.13 1. 85.17( 5)104.96( 1)
5 Černý Antonín TAP0402 B 177.72 1. 75.83( 7)101.89( 1)
6 Kuchař Matěj TAP0405 B 170.80 5. 90.27( 5) 80.53( 7)
7 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B 159.82 4. 91.99( 4) 67.83( 9)
8 Černý Matouš TAP0501 B 145.15 6. 81.52( 6) 63.63(10)
9 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 130.56 3. 36.04(12) 94.52( 3)
10 Kužel Jan FSP0400 128.58 6. 46.48( 8) 82.10( 6)
11 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 110.57 8. 31.62(10) 78.95( 8)
12 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 93.70 7. 42.87( 9) 0.00(15) 50.83( 7)
13 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 90.00 4. 90.00( 4)
14 Janas Adam PGP0404 84.59 4. 0.00(14) 84.59( 4)
15 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 75.81 11. 14.82(12) 60.99(11)
16 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 61.16 6. 61.16( 6)
17 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 27.72 11. 27.72(11)
18 Král Quido PGP0410 19.18 13. 0.00(14) 19.18(13)
H18
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 A 200.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B 101.31 2. 6.23( 3) 95.08( 2)
3 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
4 Charousek Matěj PGP0207 93.73 2. 11.61( 2) 50.61( 3) 43.12( 2)
H20
(započteno závodů:2)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TAP 1
FSP 2
LME 3
1 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 A 197.05 1. 100.00( 1) 97.05( 2)
2 Klaška Martin DKP0100 B 188.32 2. 99.95( 2) 88.37( 3)
3 Průša Kryštof VSP0102 B 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
3 Klement David DKP0110 B 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
5 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 80.55 4. 80.55( 4)