Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:45 | ||
2. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:12 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:45 | + 1:00 | |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:02 | + 1:17 | |
5. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:18 | + 1:33 | |
6. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:25 | + 1:40 | |
6. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:25 | + 1:40 | |
8. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:33 | + 1:48 | |
9. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:19 | + 2:34 | |
10. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:55 | + 4:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 9:33 | ||
2. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 9:47 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:52 | + 0:19 | |
4. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 9:53 | + 0:20 | |
5. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:28 | + 0:55 | |
6. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 10:32 | + 0:59 | |
7. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:34 | + 1:01 | |
7. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:34 | + 1:01 | |
7. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 10:34 | + 1:01 | |
10. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 10:36 | + 1:03 | |
11. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:16 | + 1:43 | |
12. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:19 | + 1:46 | |
13. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:21 | + 1:48 | |
14. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 12:15 | + 2:42 | |
15. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 12:50 | + 3:17 | |
16. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:54 | + 3:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:40 | ||
2. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:37 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 10:48 | + 1:08 | |
4. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 11:52 | + 2:12 | |
5. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:58 | + 2:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 9:02 |