Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Břízková Alžběta | KRN | 11:19 | |||
2. | Caroline Magazu Sophia | DOR | 14:03 | + 2:44 | ||
3. | Otrubová Veronika | PLU | 19:30 | + 8:11 | ||
4. | Magdalena Ludková | KBL | 21:50 | + 10:31 | ||
5. | Jaśmina Kurkowska | POL | 23:00 | + 11:41 | ||
6. | Jasia Mioduszewska | POL | 24:44 | + 13:25 | ||
7. | Žaneta Ježková | PLU | 31:18 | + 19:59 | ||
Lena Gromadzka | POL | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paulíčková Adela | UOL | 13:10 | |||
2. | Marie Soukupová | BOR | 13:58 | + 0:48 | ||
3. | Anna Zabořilová | JEN | 14:00 | + 0:50 | ||
4. | Judita Juračáková | BFM | 14:15 | + 1:05 | ||
5. | Klára Walaská | TRI | 14:41 | + 1:31 | ||
6. | Luterová Laura | PLU | 15:11 | + 2:01 | ||
7. | Oliwia Hetnar | POL | 15:12 | + 2:02 | ||
8. | Rowe Fionnvala | IRL | 15:34 | + 2:24 | ||
9. | Jordánová Nelly | KSU | 16:42 | + 3:32 | ||
10. | Tomanková Alice | KSU | 17:01 | + 3:51 | ||
11. | Kopecká Tereza | UOL | 19:25 | + 6:15 | ||
12. | Hýblová Eliška | JPV | 20:24 | + 7:14 | ||
13. | Eliška Burešová | BFM | 23:17 | + 10:07 | ||
14. | Šunková Sára | LOU | 23:38 | + 10:28 | ||
15. | Jagoda Kurkowdka | POL | 25:00 | + 11:50 | ||
16. | Soldánová Pavlína | JPV | 25:20 | + 12:10 | ||
17. | Kolářová Veronika | LOU | 25:55 | + 12:45 | ||
Isabella Pethsová | KRN | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matilda Tomášková | TUR | 21:37 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP | 25:11 | + 3:34 | ||
3. | Otrubová Karolína | PLU | 29:19 | + 7:42 | ||
4. | Šunková Berta | LOU | 30:00 | + 8:23 | ||
5. | Břízková Anna | LOU | 31:50 | + 10:13 | ||
6. | Pinkavová Eliška | JPV | 33:19 | + 11:42 | ||
7. | Natálie Holzerová | SSU | 33:22 | + 11:45 | ||
8. | Vaughanová Sára | LOU | 33:31 | + 11:54 | ||
9. | Vendula Balvanová | JPV | 33:40 | + 12:03 | ||
10. | Rozsívalová Adéla | KON | 34:48 | + 13:11 | ||
11. | Oliveriusová Anna | DKL | 47:42 | + 26:05 | ||
12. | Slezáková Vendula | PLU | 57:48 | + 36:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenka Jilkova | UOL | 28:19 | |||
2. | Housková Barbora | DOR | 28:30 | + 0:11 | ||
2. | Paulíčková Tereza | UOL | 28:30 | + 0:11 | ||
4. | Gallo Natálie | AOP | 28:31 | + 0:12 | ||
5. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN | 28:50 | + 0:31 | ||
6. | Eliška Kolarczyková | TRI | 32:56 | + 4:37 | ||
7. | Natálie Olekšová | KRN | 33:27 | + 5:08 | ||
8. | Pinkavová Hana | JPV | 35:00 | + 6:41 | ||
9. | Přikrylová Ivana | JPV | 36:54 | + 8:35 | ||
10. | Magazu Annabelle | DOR | 38:59 | + 10:40 | ||
11. | Přikrylová Jana | JPV | 39:02 | + 10:43 | ||
12. | Julianna Polewka | POL | 39:14 | + 10:55 | ||
13. | Plachá Aneta | JPV | 51:22 | + 23:03 | ||
14. | Nela Kopecká | UOL | 52:31 | + 24:12 | ||
15. | Justyna Dziuba | POL | 58:04 | + 29:45 | ||
Doláková Adéla | JPV | DISK | ||||
Šaňáková Marie | UOL | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruková Petra | TRI | 25:37 | |||
2. | Smékalová Viktorie | UOL | 26:42 | + 1:05 | ||
3. | Michaela Černochová | PLU | 27:10 | + 1:33 | ||
4. | Otrubová Anna | PLU | 30:49 | + 5:12 | ||
5. | Smékalová Karolína | UOL | 31:02 | + 5:25 | ||
6. | Lubrichová Veronika | STE | 31:36 | + 5:59 | ||
7. | Porubská Lenka | TBM | 34:23 | + 8:46 | ||
8. | Lukašáková Sára | STE | 34:39 | + 9:02 | ||
9. | Viktorie Olekšová | KRN | 50:35 | + 24:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonín Wohanka | VRL | 14:16 | |||
2. | Antek Mikosza | POL | 16:57 | + 2:41 | ||
3. | Mrkvica Jan | ZLH | 25:55 | + 11:39 | ||
4. | David Kratochvíl | HOB | 30:17 | + 16:01 | ||
5. | Sebastian Peths | KRN | 30:48 | + 16:32 | ||
6. | Antonín Jančík | PLU | 32:08 | + 17:52 | ||
7. | Binar Vít | STE | 48:52 | + 34:36 | ||
8. | Oliver Ježek | PLU | 52:54 | + 38:38 | ||
Hubert Šunka | LOU | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán Holas | AOP | 10:38 | |||
1. | Patka Marek | BOR | 10:38 | |||
3. | Lukáš Bruk | TRI | 12:43 | + 2:05 | ||
4. | Oliver Lutera | PLU | 12:52 | + 2:14 | ||
5. | Mateusz Mokrosz | TRI | 12:58 | + 2:20 | ||
6. | Štábl Vít | KSU | 13:29 | + 2:51 | ||
7. | Dawid Marszałek | POL | 13:32 | + 2:54 | ||
8. | Liber Václav | OBO | 13:58 | + 3:20 | ||
9. | Kevin Gregor | DOR | 14:16 | + 3:38 | ||
10. | Tomáš Bruk | TRI | 14:47 | + 4:09 | ||
11. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP | 15:00 | + 4:22 | ||
12. | Eduard Žemlík | TUR | 15:16 | + 4:38 | ||
13. | Oliverius Filip | DKL | 17:06 | + 6:28 | ||
14. | Kožnárek Pavel | PLU | 18:39 | + 8:01 | ||
15. | Rozsíval Martin | KON | 19:11 | + 8:33 | ||
16. | Jordán Dominik | KSU | 19:14 | + 8:36 | ||
17. | Muller Karel | HCE | 20:09 | + 9:31 | ||
18. | Wiktor Gromadzki | POL | 20:21 | + 9:43 | ||
19. | Matyáě Suchánek | PLU | 28:01 | + 17:23 | ||
20. | Plachý Matyáš | JPV | 29:38 | + 19:00 | ||
21. | Tymon Korzętkowski | POL | 34:20 | + 23:42 | ||
Antoni Pachnik | POL | DNS | ||||
Hřivňák Petr | PLU | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prokop Tomášek | TUR | 17:32 | |||
2. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI | 19:16 | + 1:44 | ||
3. | Paul Magazu Lukas | DOR | 24:12 | + 6:40 | ||
4. | Janeček Jáchym | UOL | 26:08 | + 8:36 | ||
5. | Mrkvica Václav | ZLH | 27:07 | + 9:35 | ||
6. | Patka Kryštof | BOR | 27:23 | + 9:51 | ||
7. | Jiras Antonín | DOR | 31:03 | + 13:31 | ||
8. | Gallo Ondřej | AOP | 36:58 | + 19:26 | ||
9. | Plachý Ondřej | JPV | 46:01 | + 28:29 | ||
10. | Emil Frommer | OKJ | 46:52 | + 29:20 | ||
11. | Browne Gerry | IRL | 52:02 | + 34:30 | ||
12. | Mikolaj Małek | POL | 60:48 | + 43:16 | ||
13. | Daniel Wichterle | JPV | 64:49 | + 47:17 | ||
14. | Novotný Jakub | PLU | 89:05 | + 71:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melišík Jan | TAP | 24:27 | |||
2. | Sork Dominik | TAP | 27:23 | + 2:56 | ||
3. | Syrový Tomáš | SPE | 30:46 | + 6:19 | ||
4. | Štorek Jan | JPV | 31:27 | + 7:00 | ||
5. | Černoch Martin | PLU | 31:45 | + 7:18 | ||
6. | Otruba František | PLU | 32:48 | + 8:21 | ||
7. | Jordán Alexandr | KSU | 35:14 | + 10:47 | ||
8. | Rowe Oscar | IRL | 40:32 | + 16:05 | ||
9. | Václavík Richard | LOU | 43:39 | + 19:12 | ||
10. | Wladek Mioduszewski | POL | 47:15 | + 22:48 | ||
11. | Soldán Robin | PLU | 47:56 | + 23:29 | ||
12. | Jiras Jan | DOR | 50:20 | + 25:53 | ||
13. | Karásek Antonín | PLU | 67:02 | + 42:35 | ||
14. | David Sedláček | SRK | 74:53 | + 50:26 | ||
15. | Filip Małek | POL | 79:49 | + 55:22 | ||
Bláha Adam | KSU | DISK | ||||
Tomanek Lukáš | KSU | DISK | ||||
Patryk Marszałek | POL | DISK | ||||
Štábl Patrik | KSU | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karásek František | PLU | 23:10 | |||
2. | Tůma Šimon | TAP | 23:27 | + 0:17 | ||
3. | Jindřich Beneš | KON | 25:12 | + 2:02 | ||
4. | Adam Tomášek | CEL | 34:41 | + 11:31 | ||
5. | Petr Martynek | TRI | 36:38 | + 13:28 |