Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:05 | ||
2. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 20:09 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Saifrtová Bára | HOR1251 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 21:51 | + 3:46 | |
4. | Retková Adina | LTU1350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 23:31 | + 5:26 | |
5. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:12 | + 6:07 | |
6. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:26 | + 8:21 | |
7. | Nováková Kateřina | VRL1253 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:11 | + 11:06 | |
7. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | SK Studenec | 29:11 | + 11:06 | |
9. | Kopecká Inés | JIL1552 | OK Jilemnice | 29:24 | + 11:19 | |
10. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:30 | + 11:25 | |
11. | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:09 | + 13:04 | |
12. | Preisslerová Terezie | JIL1250 | OK Jilemnice | 34:18 | + 16:13 | |
13. | Saturová Eliška | VRL1254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:42 | + 16:37 | |
14. | Chrástová Markéta | STH1550 | SK Studenec | 35:10 | + 17:05 | |
15. | Štemberová Elen | VRL1252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:04 | + 25:59 | |
16. | Zahrádková Anna | JIL1352 | OK Jilemnice | 49:55 | + 31:50 | |
17. | Romančuk Julianna | STH1252 | SK Studenec | 66:10 | + 48:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:20 | ||
2. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:58 | + 4:38 | |
3. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:38 | + 6:18 | |
4. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:47 | + 10:27 | |
5. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 37:28 | + 12:08 | |
6. | Jebavá Nikol | VRL1056 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:33 | + 15:13 | |
7. | Valdmanová Anna | JIL1052 | OK Jilemnice | 41:31 | + 16:11 | |
8. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:43 | + 18:23 | |
9. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:29 | + 19:09 | |
10. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:29 | + 24:09 | |
Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 28:44 | ||
2. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:10 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 29:56 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:45 | + 2:01 | |
5. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 31:32 | + 2:48 | |
6. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:40 | + 2:56 | |
7. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:33 | + 4:49 | |
8. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:29 | + 17:45 | |
9. | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:31 | + 27:47 | |
10. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:29 | + 29:45 | |
11. | Hamáčková Amálie | VRL0854 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:33 | + 31:49 | |
12. | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL0958 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:07 | + 35:23 | |
13. | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:09 | + 37:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 17:27 | ||
2. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:59 | + 2:32 | |
3. | Kopecký Šimon | JIL1302 | OK Jilemnice | 26:24 | + 8:57 | |
4. | Bernard Jonatán | HOR1202 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 29:28 | + 12:01 | |
5. | Paukert Adam | VRL1249 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:30 | + 14:03 | |
6. | Kopecký Mikuláš | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:22 | + 16:55 | |
7. | Zollmann David | HOR1200 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:37 | + 18:10 | |
8. | Satur Jakub | VRL1204 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:25 | + 19:58 | |
9. | Zollmann Filip | HOR1600 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:37 | + 24:10 | |
10. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:40 | + 26:13 | |
11. | Hauschwitz Radim | JIL1503 | OK Jilemnice | 43:50 | + 26:23 | |
12. | Valdman Hynek | JIL1303 | OK Jilemnice | 48:42 | + 31:15 | |
13. | Haken Václav | STH1601 | SK Studenec | 48:48 | + 31:21 | |
14. | Jiřišta Vladimir | JIL1502 | OK Jilemnice | 48:51 | + 31:24 | |
15. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:57 | + 32:30 | |
16. | Novák Tadeáš | NPA1701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 52:37 | + 35:10 | |
17. | Jiřík Marek | STH | SK Studenec | 56:52 | + 39:25 | |
Novotný Daniel | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:51 | ||
2. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:36 | + 4:45 | |
3. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:41 | + 5:50 | |
4. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:46 | + 5:55 | |
5. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 31:24 | + 6:33 | |
6. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:26 | + 8:35 | |
7. | Saifrt Matěj | HOR1000 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:00 | + 10:09 | |
8. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:39 | + 11:48 | |
9. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:41 | + 14:50 | |
10. | Matějec Jonáš | VRL1004 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:35 | + 15:44 | |
11. | Červinka Vojta | VRL1049 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:12 | + 18:21 | |
12. | Retka Jakub | LTU1000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:02 | + 19:11 | |
13. | Hainiš Pavel | LTU1102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:37 | + 23:46 | |
14. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 54:18 | + 29:27 | |
15. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:05 | + 33:14 | |
16. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:20 | + 38:29 | |
Novák Vojtěch | VRL1003 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 38:31 | ||
2. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:05 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 43:44 | + 5:13 | |
4. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 43:51 | + 5:20 | |
5. | Kotyk Šimon | LTU0802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 44:32 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 46:09 | + 7:38 | |
7. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:59 | + 10:28 | |
8. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 51:12 | + 12:41 | |
9. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:09 | + 13:38 | |
10. | Erben Hynek | VRL0801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:37 | + 18:06 | |
11. | John Martin | VRL0902 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:00 | + 23:29 | |
12. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 72:02 | + 33:31 | |
13. | Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 76:01 | + 37:30 | |
14. | Hořejš Vojtěch | VRL0802 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:49 | + 38:18 | |
15. | Lasík Martin | LTU0803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:51 | + 43:20 | |
Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:13 | ||
2. | Dunka Štěpán | 0020002 | SA Špindl | 41:21 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:42 | + 0:29 | |
4. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:46 | + 0:33 | |
5. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:56 | + 1:43 | |
6. | Saifrt Tomáš | HOR7600 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 43:25 | + 2:12 | |
7. | Vrbata Alan | VRL7802 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:49 | + 3:36 | |
8. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:12 | + 3:59 | |
9. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 49:21 | + 8:08 | |
10. | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:22 | + 9:09 | |
11. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 50:34 | + 9:21 | |
12. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:36 | + 10:23 | |
13. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:02 | + 12:49 | |
14. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:14 | + 19:01 | |
15. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:32 | + 19:19 | |
16. | Nová Martina | VRL7656 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:33 | + 20:20 | |
17. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 63:36 | + 22:23 | |
18. | Haken Adam | STH8102 | SK Studenec | 63:53 | + 22:40 | |
19. | Šolc Jakub | 0010001 | Čeřovka Jičín | 67:01 | + 25:48 | |
20. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 76:20 | + 35:07 | |
21. | Makaloušová Hana | 0020001 | SA Špindl | 82:06 | + 40:53 | |
22. | Saifrtová Jana | HOR7551 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 84:16 | + 43:03 | |
23. | Dousková Jiřina | 0010002 | Čeřovka Jičín | 89:10 | + 47:57 | |
Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 40:52 | ||
2. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:53 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:30 | + 5:38 | |
4. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:48 | + 5:56 | |
5. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 46:52 | + 6:00 | |
6. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 50:14 | + 9:22 | |
7. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:55 | + 10:03 | |
8. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 52:04 | + 11:12 | |
9. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:18 | + 18:26 | |
10. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 60:15 | + 19:23 | |
11. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 60:54 | + 20:02 | |
12. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 61:17 | + 20:25 | |
13. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 61:21 | + 20:29 | |
14. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 61:41 | + 20:49 | |
15. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:03 | + 21:11 | |
16. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:55 | + 23:03 | |
17. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 63:59 | + 23:07 | |
18. | Karbusická Alžběta | 75:58 | + 35:06 | |||
19. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 79:38 | + 38:46 | |
20. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 81:02 | + 40:10 | |
21. | Plecháčová Marie | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 85:24 | + 44:32 | |
22. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 88:04 | + 47:12 | |
23. | Erlebachová Aneta | 0020003 | SA Špindl | 103:20 | + 62:28 | |
24. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 708:28 | + 667:36 | |
Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |