Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.09.2020 - Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

4914     D20                   19.09.2020 RVP = 7465  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  70:48  8125  7474
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  71:11  8081  7632
  3 Matějková Barbora              TUR0156  72:05  7980  6367
  4 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  73:37  7806  5626
  5 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  74:53  7663  1453
  6 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  75:01  7648  7443
  7 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  77:09  7407  7310
  8 Vejražková Rozárka             TUR0151  77:12  7402  6897
  9 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  77:25  7377  1252
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  77:51  7328  7245
 11 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  78:17  7279   877
 12 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  78:21  7272  6186
 13 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  78:39  7238  3773
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  82:19  6824  7150
 15 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  86:00  6407  2242
 16 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  86:38  6336  2817
 17 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  89:15  6040   589
 18 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  90:32  5895     0
 19 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  92:27  5679  5855
 20 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  94:08  5488  1922
 21 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  94:10  5485  6024
 22 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  95:52  5293  1723
 23 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  96:22  5236  6468
 24 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051 106:35  4082  5309
 25 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152 107:25  3988  6264
 26 Kundratová Lucie               JZL0051 109:28  3756  3707
 27 Riby Rose                      LTP0051 110:01  3694  5772
 28 Karbusová Kateřina             VTA0055 113:04  3349  4385
 29 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052 113:36  3289  5083
 30 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152 129:58  1440  1710
#
4914     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9675  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:05 10537 10000
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  69:47 10432     0
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  70:09 10377  4338
  4 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  71:57 10107  8754
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  73:09  9927  9502
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  73:23  9892  9370
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  73:24  9890  9168
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  74:21  9747  8761
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:54  9665  8403
 10 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  75:27  9582  9828
 11 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  75:58  9505  9055
 12 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  76:50  9375  9034
 13 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:29  9278  8274
 14 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:38  9105  8573
 15 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  78:48  9080  9171
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:34  8815  8696
 17 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  80:51  8773  7977
 18 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  81:12  8720  8835
 19 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  81:43  8643  8386
 20 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:49  8628  8648
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  82:14  8565  8239
 22 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  82:40  8500  8647
 23 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  82:57  8458  7806
 24 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  83:02  8445   801
 25 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:05  8438  8471
 26 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  83:37  8358  8344
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  84:44  8190  8502
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  84:47  8183  7937
 29 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  85:11  8123  8184
 30 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  86:08  7980  8051
 31 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  86:40  7900  7598
 32 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  87:51  7723  8045
 33 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  87:55  7713  7574
 34 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  87:56  7710  7859
 35 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  88:34  7615  7930
 36 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:25  7488  7493
 37 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  89:42  7445  8172
 38 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  89:57  7408  8401
 39 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  92:50  6975  7431
 40 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  92:51  6973  7894
 41 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  93:49  6828  8104
 42 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  94:16  6760  7924
 43 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:23  6743  8064
 44 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  95:56  6511  7598
#
4914     H20                   19.09.2020 RVP = 7898  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  64:43  9148  8271
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  71:22  8335  4511
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  73:14  8107  4371
  4 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  73:43  8048  7584
  5 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  74:39  7934  3327
  6 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  75:33  7823  1962
  7 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  76:01  7766  7707
  8 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  77:12  7622  1471
  9 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  77:16  7614  7189
 10 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  79:32  7337  8030
 11 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  81:18  7121  3662
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  81:40  7076  7320
 13 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  82:13  7008  1389
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  82:46  6941  7520
 15 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  85:09  6650  6825
 16 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  86:43  6458  6404
 17 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  89:38  6102  3120
 18 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  90:40  5975  1075
 19 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  92:25  5761  5471
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  93:01  5688  4701
 21 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  93:18  5654  4077
 22 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  93:39  5611  6623
 23 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  94:57  5452  5768
 24 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  95:10  5425  3658
 25 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  99:02  4953  6447
 26 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104 100:43  4747   609
 27 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001 101:34  4643  6030
 28 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 105:50  4121  5489
 29 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011   DISK     0  5512
#
4914     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9796  IP = 1.08 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  96:08 10875 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  99:43 10491  9994
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:49 10374  9529
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901 102:57 10145  9116
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 103:18 10108  9630
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 103:50 10051  9561
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 104:42  9958  9057
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 105:07  9914  9087
  9 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 110:19  9357  8849
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 110:41  9318  8781
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 112:19  9143  9129
 12 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901 113:25  9026  8559
 13 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 113:47  8986  9352
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:04  8956  8478
 15 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400 115:15  8830     0
 16 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801 116:17  8719  8521
 17 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 116:17  8719  9062
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 116:31  8694  8774
 19 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 116:45  8669  8760
 20 Kolovský František             LPM9202 117:05  8633  4398
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 117:08  8628  8497
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 118:14  8510  8627
 23 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 118:18  8503  8354
 24 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 119:07  8416  7087
 25 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 119:23  8387  9173
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 119:43  8352  8045
 27 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919 120:14  8296  8700
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 120:26  8275  8078
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 121:18  8182  8323
 30 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 122:39  8038  8390
 31 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300 123:31  7945  8421
 32 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 124:25  7849  8737
 33 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 126:19  7645  8525
 34 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 127:17  7542  7926
 35 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 127:33  7514  7974
 36 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 130:11  7232  8163
 37 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549 130:25  7207  8384
 38 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 130:59  7146  8290
 39 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 132:50  6948  8486
 40 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 133:03  6925  8019
 41 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 141:26  6028  8329
 42 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 144:30  5700  7971
 43 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8337
 44 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8051
#