Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2014/09/21 - Oblastní žebříček

2573     D21K                  21.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martínková Kateřina            KPY7350  22:14     0     0
  2 Zábranská Petra                SLA9250  31:04     0     0
  3 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351   DISK     0     0
#
2573     D21L                  21.09.2014 RVP = 8643  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  14:13  9264  9587
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  15:50  8351  8403
  3 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:54  8314  7954
  4 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  16:21  8060  8341
  5 Mullis Kateřina                PGP7756  16:29  7985     0
  6 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  16:40  7881  5913
  7 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  17:04  7655  6634
  8 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  17:06  7637  8731
  9 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  17:09  7608  7705
 10 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  17:20  7505  6060
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  17:25  7458  6949
 12 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:33  7383  6508
 13 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  17:37  7345  7838
 14 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  17:42  7298  6462
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:44  7279  8153
 16 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  17:48  7242  6463
 17 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  18:00  7129  6856
 18 Dědková Teodora                TAP0051  19:16  6414     0
 19 Poláková Tereza                TAP9853  19:28  6301     0
 20 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  19:38  6207  6777
 21 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  20:00  6000  3897
 22 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  20:14  5869  3896
 23 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  20:19  5822  5120
 24 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  20:54  5492  1529
 25 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  20:56  5474  1705
 26 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  21:12  5323  5865
 27 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  21:13  5314   480
 28 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  21:13  5314     0
 29 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  21:18  5267  2137
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  21:31  5144  2637
 31 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  21:34  5116  4019
 32 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  21:56  4909  3744
 33 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  22:07  4806  4547
 34 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  22:38  4514  4436
 35 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  25:00  3179   985
 36 Winkler Hanna                  LPM8051  25:08  3104   594
 37 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  25:27  2925  1253
 38 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  26:06  2558  3764
 39 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  27:39  1683  1627
 40 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  32:49     0  5358
 41 Jílková Radka                  ZBP7751  35:19     0   199
#
2573     H21L                  21.09.2014 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  17:56  8179  6443
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:37  7884  9238
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:46  7820  8388
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  18:52  7777     0
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:05  7683  6933
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  19:41  7424  6842
  7 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  19:41  7424  6705
  8 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  19:41  7424  5336
  9 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  19:56  7316  7422
 10 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  19:56  7316  6824
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  19:56  7316  7429
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600  20:08  7230  7329
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  20:09  7222  6869
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  20:14  7186  7149
 15 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  20:29  7078  7266
 16 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  20:42  6985  3892
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  20:44  6971  6312
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  20:59  6863  6323
 19 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  21:11  6776  5778
 20 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  21:21  6704  6994
 21 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:23  6690  5839
 22 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  21:34  6611  6025
 23 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  21:47  6517  6370
 24 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  21:48  6510  5211
 25 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  21:54  6467  4932
 26 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700  21:55  6460   654
 27 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  22:51  6057  5056
 28 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  22:55  6028  5161
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:59  5999  3634
 30 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  22:59  5999  3224
 31 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  23:01  5985  4575
 32 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  23:17  5870  4877
 33 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  23:30  5776  1200
 34 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  23:33  5754  4674
 35 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  23:35  5740  1995
 36 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:42  5690  5209
 37 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  23:43  5682  4480
 38 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  24:09  5495  1852
 39 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  24:23  5395  6704
 40 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  24:24  5387  3787
 41 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  24:33  5323  3710
 42 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  24:35  5308  3199
 43 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  24:37  5294  4320
 44 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  25:06  5085  4571
 45 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  25:12  5042  3456
 46 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  25:14  5028  3473
 47 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  25:42  4826  2710
 48 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  25:57  4718  2125
 49 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  26:19  4560  6143
 50 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  26:22  4538  1040
 51 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  26:42  4394  1812
 52 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  27:21  4114  3882
 53 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  28:51  3466  3415
 54 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  29:29  3193  1409
 55 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  29:34  3157     0
 56 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  30:23  2804  1036
 57 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  30:57  2559  2062
 58 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  31:01  2531  1920
 59 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  31:31  2315   397
 60 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802  32:03  2084   508
 61 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  33:21  1523   999
 62 Valtr Pavel                    MFP6600   DISK     0  1087
 63 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  4739
#
2573     H21K                  21.09.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  25:12     0     0
#
    
Actions