Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

3750     D21E                  19.03.2017 RVP = 9531/9531  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:12  9567  9775
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:28  9531 10000
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  69:45  9492  9347
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  71:08  9302  9305
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:17  9281  9230
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  72:00  9183  8503
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  74:40  8817  8720
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  75:06  8758  8216
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  75:21  8723  9185
 10 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  78:03  8353  7449
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:08  8341  7260
 12 Seeger Isabel                  JPV9877  81:32  7875     0
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  81:50  7834  2581
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:56  7546  4513
 15 Seeger Mareike                 JPV9888  86:28  7198     0
 16 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 109:53  3985  2675
#
3750     D21A                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8959/8959  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  60:17  9138  9409
  2 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  62:02  8883   782
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  62:15  8852  8257
  4 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:01  8740  7632
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  63:04  8733  4996
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  63:05  8730  2389
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  63:55  8609  8550
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  64:01  8594  9315
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:19  8405  8778
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:54  8320  7040
 11 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  67:11  8133  2879
 12 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  67:28  8092  5880
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  67:51  8036  8745
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  68:57  7876  8300
 15 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:17  7827  8261
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  72:15  7395  1413
 17 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  73:00  7286  2699
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  73:50  7165  7634
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  74:39  7046  5140
 20 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  75:42  6893  6852
 21 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  75:53  6866  7430
 22 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  76:13  6818  7034
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  79:35  6327  2718
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  80:46  6155     0
 25 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  80:57  6128  5658
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  81:09  6099  6604
 27 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  82:20  5927  2696
 28 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  83:43  5725  6974
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  85:28  5471  6567
 30 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  97:24  3733  1245
#
3750     D21B                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7457/7457  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gł owacz                  STE0050  52:11  7658     0
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  54:13  7375  7957
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  54:31  7334  7702
  4 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  54:39  7315  4358
  5 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  55:49  7153  3831
  6 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  56:32  7053  7018
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  57:45  6884   633
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:01  6847  2654
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  58:14  6817  7325
 10 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  58:32  6775  7037
 11 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  59:08  6692  2944
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  60:08  6553  4720
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  61:16  6395  6503
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  61:38  6344  7265
 15 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  61:56  6302   753
 16 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  62:12  6265  5860
 17 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  62:43  6194  5353
 18 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  63:55  6027   730
 19 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  64:24  5960  2427
 20 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  65:31  5804  5945
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:25  5540  5575
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  67:39  5508  5808
 23 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  67:42  5501  5931
 24 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  68:22  5408  4861
 25 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  70:11  5155   982
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  71:38  4954  6064
 27 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  71:43  4942  4253
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  73:28  4699  3516
 29 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  74:13  4595  4383
 30 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:13  4595  4808
 31 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  80:22  3740  5330
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  81:21  3603  4011
#
3750     D21C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 6224/6224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  36:34  6376  1148
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  37:27  6229   635
  3 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  38:27  6063   624
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  38:51  5997     0
  5 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  39:03  5963   610
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:57  5814  8499
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  40:57  5648   868
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  41:40  5529  1439
  9 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  41:46  5512  2874
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  42:27  5399  1919
 11 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  42:34  5379   614
 12 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  43:08  5285  1131
 13 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:30  5224     0
 14 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  43:39  5200  1254
 15 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  43:59  5144     0
 16 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  44:25  5072     0
 17 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  44:26  5069   531
 18 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  44:35  5045   535
 19 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  44:40  5031   494
 20 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  44:40  5031     0
 21 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  44:40  5031  2794
 22 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  44:55  4989  1303
 23 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:59  4978     0
 24 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  45:16  4931  1478
 25 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:22  4914  1031
 26 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  45:47  4845     0
 27 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  45:50  4837   171
 28 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:09  4784   549
 29 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:14  4771  4057
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  46:19  4757  2115
 31 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  46:27  4735   724
 32 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  46:34  4715   465
 33 Mianowska Julia                STE0151  46:42  4693     0
 34 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  46:53  4663   378
 35 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:55  4657   489
 36 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  47:00  4643     0
 37 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  47:05  4629   576
 38 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  47:16  4599   757
 39 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  47:32  4555     0
 40 Tokárová Regina                VPM0151  47:36  4544     0
 41 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  47:41  4530  1166
 42 Černá Kateřina                 VPM0250  47:42  4527     0
 43 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  47:42  4527     0
 44 Marková Ema                    STE0252  47:58  4483     0
 45 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:01  4474     0
 46 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  48:07  4458     0
 47 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  48:19  4425  2871
 48 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  48:30  4394   321
 49 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  48:33  4386  2366
 50 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  48:34  4383   466
 51 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  48:58  4317  4415
 52 Borovičková Valerie            LPU0054  50:30  4062     0
 53 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:53  3998  1804
 54 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  50:54  3996  5755
 55 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  51:21  3921  1356
 56 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  51:26  3907     0
 57 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  51:37  3877   663
 58 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  52:21  3755     0
 59 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  52:31  3727  6037
 60 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  52:57  3655   569
 61 Starková Terezie               CHT0251  53:04  3636     0
 62 Polanská Nelly                 PZR0152  53:22  3586     0
 63 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  54:16  3437  1118
 64 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  54:30  3398  1936
 65 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  54:52  3337     0
 66 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:22  3254   224
 67 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  55:35  3218     0
 68 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  55:47  3185  5626
 69 Škáchová Magdalena             KAM0151  56:00  3149   316
 70 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  56:00  3149     0
 71 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  56:24  3082     0
 72 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  56:38  3044     0
 73 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  56:50  3010  2987
 74 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  57:13  2947  5204
 75 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:21  2925  4466
 76 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  57:41  2869     0
 77 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  58:38  2712     0
 78 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  58:52  2673     0
 79 Jeřábková Nina                 BOR0151  59:25  2582     0
 80 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  59:30  2568   367
 81 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  59:32  2562  2738
 82 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154  59:41  2537     0
 83 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  60:12  2451  3979
 84 Pachelová Anna                 ZAM0053  60:58  2324     0
 85 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  61:07  2299     0
 86 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  61:14  2280  1497
 87 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  61:29  2238  3399
 88 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  61:34  2225   462
 89 Procházková Tereza             ZAM0054  62:54  2003     0
 90 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:06  1970  4897
 91 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  63:16  1942  1796
 92 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  63:40  1876  2695
 93 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  63:42  1870     0
 94 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  64:40  1710  1753
 95 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  68:02  1151   107
 96 Pišová Barbora                 LCE0251  68:49  1021     0
 97 Dočkalová Klára                SJI0250  68:52  1012     0
 98 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  69:27   916  2467
 99 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  69:42   874     0
100 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  71:02   653  2120
101 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  74:30    77  3072
102 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252  77:26     0     0
103 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  78:50     0   504
104 Tomaidesová Adéla              PGP0255  80:04     0     0
105 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:23     0  3429
106 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  87:54     0     0
107 Juračková Zuzana               LPU8551  89:04     0     0
108 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  89:17     0   601
109 Horká Anežka                   SHK0152  89:57     0     0
#
3750     D35C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 6646/6553  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  52:32  6513  6753
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  53:34  6388  6059
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  54:01  6334  6454
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  54:37  6262  7294
  5 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  55:26  6164  2859
  6 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  55:39  6138  6227
  7 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  55:59  6098  5621
  8 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  56:17  6062  6126
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:29  6038  6074
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  58:36  5784  6502
 11 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  61:31  5433  5849
 12 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  61:33  5429  6172
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  61:56  5383  5399
 14 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  62:08  5359  4224
 15 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  62:09  5357  3855
 16 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  63:15  5225  6211
 17 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  64:34  5067  4506
 18 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  64:35  5065  5843
 19 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  64:56  5023  5950
 20 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  65:03  5009  5406
 21 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  66:18  4858  2936
 22 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  66:36  4822  5284
 23 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  66:42  4810  5084
 24 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  66:49  4796  6097
 25 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  66:50  4794  5216
 26 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  67:43  4688  1524
 27 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  68:09  4636  4404
 28 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  68:16  4622  5001
 29 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  69:08  4518  5341
 30 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  70:21  4372  5562
 31 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  71:17  4259  5967
 32 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  71:52  4189  4598
 33 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  73:26  4001  4802
 34 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  76:47  3599  4742
 35 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  77:12  3548  4161
 36 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  78:08  3436  1805
 37 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  79:45  3242  3711
 38 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  99:24   881  4111
#
3750     D35D                  19.03.2017 RVP = 4627/4562  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  41:15  4655     0
  2 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  43:37  4409  3145
  3 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  44:24  4328  4842
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  47:08  4045  2273
  5 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  49:50  3765  4338
  6 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  49:53  3760  5033
  7 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  49:57  3753  3968
  8 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  50:10  3730  2036
  9 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  50:24  3706     0
 10 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  50:26  3703  4467
 11 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  50:42  3675  3780
 12 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  52:57  3442  3367
 13 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  53:12  3416  3883
 14 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  53:30  3385  3405
 15 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  53:47  3356  4196
 16 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  54:07  3321     0
 17 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  54:29  3283  3591
 18 Linková Eva                    STH7753  55:10  3212  3958
 19 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  56:18  3095  4093
 20 Junková Petra                  STH7451  56:24  3084  3266
 21 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  56:52  3036  1707
 22 Krunčíková Iva                 SHK7751  57:07  3010  2017
 23 Binarová Jitka                 UOL7751  57:14  2998  2143
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  57:46  2943  4456
 25 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  58:02  2915  3126
 26 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:22  2881  3788
 27 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  59:14  2791  1568
 28 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  59:30  2763  3579
 29 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  60:24  2670     0
 30 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  61:49  2523  3152
 31 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  61:57  2509  2868
 32 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  63:59  2299  3264
 33 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  65:22  2155  2573
 34 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  65:24  2152  2998
 35 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  66:18  2058  3215
 36 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  75:51  1069   317
 37 Tichá Elena                    LPU8258  76:43   979     0
 38 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  79:01   741     0
 39 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 108:04     0     0
#
3750     D45C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 5566/5432  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:30  5503  6175
  2 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  44:24  5274  4457
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  45:20  5162  5253
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  45:39  5124  5654
  5 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  46:02  5077  5012
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  46:38  5005  5737
  7 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  48:37  4766  4812
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:56  4728  4657
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  49:30  4659  4747
 10 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  50:28  4543  4717
 11 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  50:39  4520  4840
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  51:47  4384  3550
 13 Julínková Dana                 LPU6555  56:14  3847  3367
 14 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  56:25  3825  3695
 15 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  57:39  3676  3771
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  58:40  3554  3989
 17 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  58:49  3535  3735
 18 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  58:59  3515  4401
 19 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  60:25  3342  3400
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  61:56  3160  3037
 21 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  64:23  2864  3077
 22 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:19  2751  3190
 23 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  70:47  2092  3817
 24 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  80:06   968  1541
#
3750     D45D                  19.03.2017 RVP = 3518/3434  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  41:51  3414  3417
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  42:18  3378  4164
  3 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:31  3282  3008
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  44:44  3186  3959
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  45:14  3147  2923
  6 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  46:12  3070  2849
  7 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  47:42  2952  2754
  8 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  48:56  2855  3042
  9 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  49:32  2807  2210
 10 Zákravská Hana                 SNA6451  52:32  2570     0
 11 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  53:19  2509  1883
 12 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  55:36  2328   811
 13 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  55:54  2305     0
 14 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  56:27  2261  2008
 15 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  59:06  2052   820
 16 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  60:15  1961  1359
 17 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  63:02  1741   906
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  63:37  1695  1814
 19 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  69:35  1224  1861
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  79:39   430     0
#
3750     D55C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 4241/4097  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:51  4256  4290
  2 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  39:34  3979  2060
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:31  3780  4675
  4 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  43:49  3546  4142
  5 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  44:04  3520  3247
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:05  3519  4379
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:34  3266  3538
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  46:53  3233  3723
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  47:04  3215  3088
 10 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  47:52  3133  3280
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  48:55  3026  3031
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  49:52  2929  3348
 13 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  50:19  2883  3216
 14 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  52:28  2664  2370
 15 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  54:14  2484  2232
 16 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  55:50  2321  2934
 17 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  56:10  2287  2213
 18 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  57:07  2190   479
 19 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  58:23  2061  2775
 20 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  58:58  2001  1821
 21 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  62:50  1607  2425
 22 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  64:30  1437  1762
 23 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  66:14  1260  1849
#
3750     D65C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 2246/2147  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:42  2291  3599
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  40:55  2072  1213
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  43:32  1936  1978
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  44:09  1904  1835
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  47:29  1730  2201
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  52:33  1467  1618
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  56:42  1251   619
  8 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  63:57   874   709
#
3750     H21E                  19.03.2017 RVP = 9251/9251  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  83:19  9384  7782
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  83:28  9367  9696
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  86:49  9001  9095
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  87:43  8902  9167
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:46  8897  8917
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  88:14  8846  7613
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  89:23  8720  8027
  8 Kolovský František             LPM9202  89:35  8698  8999
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:54  8444  9030
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  92:25  8388  9270
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  93:30  8269  8922
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:53  8227  8880
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  93:59  8216  5455
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  94:04  8207  8947
 15 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  94:14  8189  8252
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:18  8182  7850
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  96:22  7956  8656
 18 Rutka Jan                      STE9800  96:47  7910     0
 19 Hepner David                   SHK7601  96:54  7897  8262
 20 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:03  7881  8469
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:30  7831  8368
 22 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  98:16  7748  6851
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 100:42  7481  7372
 24 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 100:59  7450  3825
 25 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 103:13  7206  1474
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703 103:57  7126  7657
 27 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 105:42  6934  5641
 28 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:55  6801  7532
 29 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:57  6797  7480
 30 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 107:29  6739  8442
 31 Mossakowski Wojciech           STE9801 108:00  6682     0
 32 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:45  5068  7068
#
3750     H21A                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8608/8608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  76:09  8799  8102
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  78:42  8517  8774
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  78:48  8506  3231
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  79:59  8375  8430
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  80:05  8364  4686
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:22  8333  8920
  7 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  81:47  8176  2874
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  81:50  8171  7304
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:30  8097  8815
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  85:08  7806  7593
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:09  7804  3167
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  86:04  7703  6846
 13 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  87:29  7546  7648
 14 Král Václav                    SSU8243  89:22  7338  8048
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  89:56  7276  1863
 16 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  90:55  7167  6204
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:15  7130  7360
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:59  6939  7388
 19 Sosenko Szymon                 CHC9804  94:47  6740   609
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  96:32  6546  6892
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  96:35  6541  7779
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  96:40  6531  6526
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  96:41  6530  3724
 24 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  97:12  6473  1044
 25 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  98:51  6290  7080
 26 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  99:20  6237  1910
 27 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 101:03  6047  2195
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 101:20  6016  6910
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 107:24  5345  7492
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:04  5050  7618
 31 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 125:57  3295    97
 32 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 126:39  3218  6391
#
3750     H21B                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7883/7883  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  64:33  8233  8188
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:55  7840  8019
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  70:11  7575  7674
  4 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  70:22  7554  7373
  5 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:23  7552  7106
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:32  7534  7087
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  70:41  7517  2181
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  70:46  7507  7423
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  70:54  7492  6543
 10 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:04  7472  3965
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  71:50  7383  6653
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  72:46  7274  3456
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  73:18  7211  5915
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:24  7200  4546
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  73:39  7171  2386
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  74:14  7103  8044
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  74:57  7019  1625
 18 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  75:07  6999  5838
 19 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  75:38  6939  6259
 20 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  75:47  6922  5811
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  76:23  6852  6706
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  76:49  6801  6469
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:23  6735  6532
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  78:33  6599  3644
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  78:53  6560  5642
 26 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  79:21  6505  5228
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  79:24  6500   220
 28 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  79:45  6459  6431
 29 Woł owczyk                STE9702  79:57  6435     0
 30 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  80:37  6358  6753
 31 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  80:54  6325  6076
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  81:12  6290  5195
 33 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  82:07  6183   411
 34 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  82:28  6142  6324
 35 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  82:30  6138  5419
 36 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:13  6054  4402
 37 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  83:40  6002  5301
 38 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  83:56  5971  5923
 39 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  86:29  5673  3664
 40 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  87:36  5543  5915
 41 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  87:39  5537   841
 42 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  89:03  5373  4475
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  91:52  5045  3637
 44 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  92:17  4996  4896
 45 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  92:22  4986  4381
 46 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  92:57  4918  1161
 47 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  93:33  4848  7493
 48 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  95:39  4603  4910
 49 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 103:22  3703  4104
 50 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 106:47  3304  5547
 51 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 116:58  2116  3301
 52 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 131:55   371  2285
#
3750     H21C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8357/8357  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:45  8519  9167
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  39:08  8438  8307
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  40:40  8113  2819
  4 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  40:44  8099  1937
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:18  7979  2688
  6 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:21  7969  2202
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  41:33  7926  1525
  8 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  41:40  7902   696
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  41:42  7895   787
 10 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  41:44  7888   598
 11 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  42:03  7821  2068
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  42:08  7803  4747
 13 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:12  7789  1296
 14 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  42:15  7778  6009
 15 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  42:22  7754  2570
 16 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  42:32  7719  2601
 17 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  42:34  7711  4334
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  42:34  7711  8141
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:43  7680  7702
 20 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  42:59  7623  7173
 21 Krawczyń ski              CHC0001  43:09  7588     0
 22 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  43:17  7560   671
 23 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  43:26  7528  5462
 24 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  43:32  7507   636
 25 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  43:49  7447   692
 26 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  45:01  7193  1147
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  45:04  7183  5460
 28 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  45:14  7148   710
 29 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  45:14  7148     0
 30 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  45:24  7112   558
 31 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:27  7102  1538
 32 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:28  7098  8470
 33 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  45:48  7028     0
 34 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  46:05  6968  3800
 35 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  46:07  6961     0
 36 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001  46:08  6957     0
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:11  6947  7538
 38 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  46:16  6929   582
 39 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  46:17  6925   343
 40 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  46:22  6908     0
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  46:28  6887   531
 42 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  46:45  6827     0
 43 Světnický František            STE0204  47:02  6767     0
 44 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  47:15  6721     0
 45 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  47:21  6700  7248
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:21  6700  5121
 47 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  47:27  6679  2640
 48 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  47:46  6612     0
 49 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  47:51  6594  1372
 50 Mayer Šimon                    KSH0202  47:52  6591     0
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  48:30  6457  6333
 52 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:38  6429  2519
 53 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  48:38  6429     0
 54 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  48:42  6414   562
 55 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  48:52  6379  3181
 56 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  48:53  6376  1517
 57 Štefan Vít                     STH0202  49:11  6312     0
 58 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  49:26  6259     0
 59 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  49:44  6196     0
 60 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  49:44  6196   560
 61 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  50:01  6136     0
 62 Rosł aniec                CHC0002  50:12  6097     0
 63 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  50:16  6083   705
 64 Kurzyp Stanisł            CHC0202  50:21  6065     0
 65 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  50:25  6051   740
 66 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  50:27  6044  2062
 67 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  50:29  6037     0
 68 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  50:33  6023  6363
 69 Olszewski Bartł           STE0209  50:34  6020     0
 70 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  50:39  6002  6625
 71 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:55  5946  1375
 72 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  51:03  5917  6456
 73 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  51:29  5826     0
 74 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:38  5794  6683
 75 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  51:39  5791   339
 76 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  51:48  5759     0
 77 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:13  5671  2669
 78 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  53:01  5502     0
 79 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  53:01  5502  3608
 80 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  53:02  5498  5544
 81 Kurz Šimon                     VPM0208  53:22  5427     0
 82 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  53:37  5375     0
 83 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  53:42  5357  2573
 84 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  53:42  5357  6246
 85 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:43  5353  6361
 86 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  53:46  5343     0
 87 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  54:32  5181  5195
 88 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  55:12  5040  4178
 89 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:36  4955  1421
 90 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  55:49  4909     0
 91 Bitto Maxim                    LCE0003  56:02  4864     0
 92 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  56:03  4860  3988
 93 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  56:50  4694     0
 94 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:13  4613  5112
 95 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  57:29  4557   598
 96 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  57:48  4490  2616
 97 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  58:09  4416  5586
 98 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205  58:17  4388     0
 99 Víšek Martin                   KAM0102  58:30  4342     0
100 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:40  4307  5557
101 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  58:41  4303     0
102 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:07  4211   259
103 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  59:17  4176     0
104 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  59:45  4078     0
105 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:46  3863     0
106 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  61:14  3764  5211
107 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  62:03  3591  5111
108 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:14  3552  1123
109 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  63:08  3362  1578
110 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:31  3281  2394
111 Zemánek Mikuláš                SRK0201  63:33  3274     0
112 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  63:46  3228  7341
113 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  63:47  3225  2822
114 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  64:26  3087  2815
115 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  64:40  3038  4408
116 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:45  3020     0
117 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  65:23  2886     0
118 Kopecký Jan                    PZR0202  65:32  2854     0
119 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  65:32  2854     0
120 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  65:51  2788    98
121 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  66:06  2735     0
122 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  66:16  2699  1601
123 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  66:35  2632     0
124 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  67:15  2491  4334
125 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  67:54  2354     0
126 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:40  2192  2442
127 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  68:47  2167  4484
128 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  69:06  2100   354
129 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:42  1973  3047
130 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:47  1956  2909
131 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:16  1853  4230
132 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  70:25  1822     0
133 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  71:44  1543     0
134 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  71:45  1540  4155
135 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  74:26   972     0
136 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  74:50   888  1001
137 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  75:20   782  2496
138 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  77:21   355     0
139 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  77:24   345  1291
140 Jirout Matěj                   CHC0201  80:56     0     0
141 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  81:55     0     0
142 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  82:09     0  1981
143 Vališ Jan                      LPU0210  83:39     0     0
144 Juhász Matěj                   LTU9900  85:26     0   105
145 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102 102:05     0     0
146 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101 105:58     0     0
147 Lacina Jindřich                LPU0211 125:27     0     0
#
3750     H35C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 6084/5999  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  69:24  6003  6173
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  70:23  5921  5862
  3 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  73:15  5684  5664
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  73:19  5679  6220
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  73:49  5638  5784
  6 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  75:28  5501  6382
  7 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  75:37  5489  1390
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  75:45  5478  4374
  9 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  76:00  5457  4919
 10 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  78:33  5246     0
 11 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  80:00  5126  5138
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  80:39  5073  4885
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  81:37  4993  5236
 14 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  83:19  4852  4539
 15 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  83:37  4827  5044
 16 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  85:24  4680  3019
 17 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  85:53  4640  5209
 18 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  87:14  4528     0
 19 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  87:34  4501  3878
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  89:28  4343  2646
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  91:42  4159  4366
 22 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  96:58  3723  2975
 23 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  98:16  3616  4780
 24 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  98:19  3612  2769
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 110:11  2630  3263
 26 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 112:04  2475  3638
#
3750     H35D                  19.03.2017 RVP = 4283/4223  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  59:21  4306     0
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  61:18  4176  5503
  3 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  65:12  3916  4717
  4 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  70:53  3537  2107
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  76:07  3187  3297
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  76:10  3184   688
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  77:03  3125  3461
  8 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  77:41  3083  1065
  9 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  79:14  2979     0
 10 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  80:26  2899  4382
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  80:44  2879     0
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  81:23  2836  2705
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  83:56  2666  3167
 14 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  84:19  2640  2475
 15 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  84:44  2613     0
 16 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  85:29  2562  3355
 17 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  86:38  2486   851
 18 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  90:20  2239   631
 19 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  91:24  2168   866
 20 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  93:59  1995  2477
 21 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  96:32  1825    49
 22 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  96:46  1810  1479
 23 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 103:26  1365   584
 24 Marek Robert                   KOR7700 106:03  1190     0
 25 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 116:34   489  1348
#
3750     H45C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 5665/5529  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobczyń ski               CHC7101  57:35  5787  3012
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  63:55  5233  6139
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  64:13  5207  5747
  4 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  67:30  4920  4985
  5 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  69:02  4786  4869
  6 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  69:14  4769  4656
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:36  4649  5971
  8 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  73:24  4404  5185
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  74:20  4323  4928
 10 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  75:28  4224  4689
 11 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  75:28  4224  5283
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  75:33  4217  4464
 13 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  75:51  4190  4917
 14 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  76:29  4135  5066
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  77:49  4018  4354
 16 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  78:18  3976  4005
 17 Levý Tomáš                     ZAM6801  78:23  3969  3496
 18 Jakeš Josef                    TYN6501  78:39  3946  4531
 19 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  79:21  3884  4436
 20 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  80:15  3806  1529
 21 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  80:33  3780  4024
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  81:47  3672  4766
 23 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  81:51  3666  3051
 24 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  83:44  3501  4418
 25 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  84:00  3478  3217
 26 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  84:25  3442  3153
 27 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  85:06  3382  3557
 28 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  85:16  3367  4403
 29 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:28  3350  4725
 30 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  85:50  3318  4538
 31 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  87:11  3200  3647
 32 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  90:25  2917     0
 33 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  96:31  2384  3401
 34 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  99:01  2166  3504
 35 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  99:45  2101  3596
 36 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 100:22  2048  2491
 37 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 103:27  1778  3032
 38 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801 110:59  1120  2222
 39 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902 120:22   300  3926
#
3750     H45D                  19.03.2017 RVP = 4332/4228  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  47:41  4323  4521
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:25  4096  4765
  3 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  51:42  3990  4059
  4 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  52:33  3920  3565
  5 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  56:16  3612  3467
  6 Cichý David                    PHK7001  56:34  3587  1905
  7 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  57:32  3507  3333
  8 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  57:38  3499  3294
  9 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  58:48  3402  3432
 10 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  59:41  3329     0
 11 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  59:52  3314  2700
 12 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  60:25  3268  2613
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  60:32  3258  3042
 14 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  60:44  3242  3433
 15 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:53  3229  3659
 16 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  62:29  3097  2477
 17 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  63:07  3044     0
 18 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  63:22  3024  2305
 19 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  64:33  2926  3345
 20 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  64:45  2909  2158
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  65:02  2885  1957
 22 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  65:17  2865     0
 23 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  65:21  2859  2176
 24 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  67:58  2642   418
 25 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  68:00  2640  2941
 26 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  69:33  2511  2162
 27 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  72:07  2299  2890
 28 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  72:25  2274  2250
 29 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  73:22  2195     0
 30 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  74:46  2079  2567
 31 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  75:55  1984  2184
 32 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  80:22  1615  4659
 33 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  87:12  1049   208
 34 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  88:50   914     0
#
3750     H55C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 4693/4533  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  59:37  4541  5470
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  61:34  4400  4483
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  62:07  4360  4336
  4 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  62:42  4317  3247
  5 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  62:58  4298  4644
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  64:25  4193  4308
  7 Král Martin                    JIL6101  64:41  4173     0
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  65:34  4109  3713
  9 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  66:14  4061  4101
 10 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  66:48  4020  4532
 11 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  67:25  3975  3825
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  68:25  3903  3498
 13 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  68:58  3863  4141
 14 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  69:01  3859  3883
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:10  3848  3785
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  69:31  3823  3235
 17 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  70:58  3717  3395
 18 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  73:09  3559  3293
 19 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  73:16  3551  3769
 20 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  75:50  3364  3426
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  78:07  3199  2405
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  78:48  3149  4174
 23 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  79:01  3133  4193
 24 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  81:06  2982  3029
 25 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  82:10  2905  2816
 26 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  82:23  2889  3466
 27 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  89:06  2402  2755
 28 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  93:11  2105  2773
#
3750     H55D                  19.03.2017 RVP = 2981/2880  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  51:04  2853  3111
  2 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  51:58  2804  2823
  3 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  52:10  2793  3230
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  56:48  2541  2627
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  57:35  2498  2843
  6 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  58:54  2426  2868
  7 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  60:57  2315  2789
  8 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  61:27  2287  2856
  9 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:09  2249  2514
 10 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  63:54  2154  2038
 11 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  64:15  2135   445
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  65:56  2043  1947
 13 Junek Petr                     STH5501  66:43  2001  2411
 14 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  69:05  1872  1665
 15 Kroupa Jan                     LPU5503  72:32  1684   172
 16 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  86:39   915  1005
#
3750     H65C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 3761/3596  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:00  3872  3934
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  47:07  3401  3980
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:49  3270  3566
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  49:18  3233  3919
  5 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  50:36  3133  3223
  6 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  51:13  3085  3298
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  51:15  3083  2959
  8 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  52:21  2998  2920
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  52:22  2997  2573
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:46  2889  3409
 11 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  57:21  2613  2698
 12 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  60:37  2361  2255
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  61:43  2276  2351
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  65:34  1980  3106
 15 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  68:32  1751  2251
 16 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  73:55  1336  2373
 17 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  80:14   850  1221
#
3750     H70C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 2512/2389  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  34:55  2503  3059
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  37:18  2355  2756
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  40:40  2146  2492
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  40:46  2140  2311
  5 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  44:26  1912  1544
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  45:33  1843  1765
  7 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  47:31  1721  1481
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  47:54  1697  1946
  9 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  53:15  1365  1379
 10 Springer Michal                PHK4601  64:04   693   134
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  66:29   543  1156
 12 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  71:18   244   694
#