Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2018 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy západ

3980     D21A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8639/8639  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  33:55  8727  8993
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  34:07  8676  2759
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  34:47  8508  7959
  4 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  34:50  8496  7890
  5 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  35:22  8361  8401
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  35:48  8252  8299
  7 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  35:58  8210  7941
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  36:36  8050  8357
  9 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  36:41  8029  8207
 10 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:26  7840  8682
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:36  7798  8766
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:48  7748  7972
 13 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  39:07  7416  7656
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  39:24  7344  8172
 15 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  39:41  7273  7965
 16 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  39:45  7256  6332
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  40:11  7147  7565
 18 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  40:37  7038  6943
 19 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:30  6815  1392
 20 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  41:35  6794  7261
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:49  6735  6882
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  42:00  6689  6345
 23 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  42:01  6685  5726
 24 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  42:09  6651  5610
 25 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  43:01  6433  8187
 26 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  43:15  6374  6860
 27 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  43:18  6361  8140
 28 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  43:31  6306  7348
 29 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:41  6264  6739
 30 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  43:56  6201  7809
 31 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:48  5983  7601
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:05  5912  3606
 33 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  45:34  5790  6101
 34 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  45:42  5756  7839
 35 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  45:49  5727  6852
 36 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:26  5571  4381
 37 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  47:23  5332  5896
 38 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:48  5227  6144
 39 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  48:35  5029  6000
 40 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:45  4987  7125
 41 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  48:51  4962  5213
 42 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  48:57  4937  6137
 43 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:57  4937  7405
 44 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  49:56  4689  6019
 45 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  50:24  4571  7249
 46 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:33  4533  5923
 47 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  52:31  4037  5388
 48 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  53:10  3874  6346
 49 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:27  3802  5787
 50 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  53:41  3743  5483
 51 Drą gowska                DOB8585  54:14  3605  2920
#
3980     D21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5851/5851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  36:05  6201  5799
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  38:17  5866  6042
  3 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  40:48  5482  3111
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:46  5335  6121
  5 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  42:31  5220  1912
  6 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  42:45  5185  2477
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  42:57  5154  5294
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:48  5025   907
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  43:51  5017  4144
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  44:10  4969  3404
 11 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:13  4961  5392
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  44:41  4890  3854
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:43  4885  5904
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  45:52  4710  1853
 15 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:04  4679  2071
 16 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  47:58  4390   602
 17 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  48:37  4291  2275
 18 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:18  4186  3091
 19 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  50:26  4014  3359
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:38  3983  1979
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  52:25  3711  4519
 22 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  52:30  3699  2482
 23 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  54:19  3422  3667
 24 Mikolášová Kateřina            EKP9450  58:45  2746   428
 25 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  70:18   985   887
#
3980     D21C                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3446/3446  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:01  3996  4945
  2 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  44:32  3312  2521
  3 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  48:05  3026  2763
  4 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  50:57  2796  1226
  5 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  60:34  2023  2834
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  63:32  1784  2794
  7 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:48   316   481
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  92:29     0  3896
  9 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  98:55     0  2620
#
3980     D21E                  08.09.2018 RVP = 9842/9842  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  35:15 10196  9945
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  37:05  9702  9788
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  37:22  9626 10000
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  37:28  9599  9005
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:56  9474  9575
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:35  9299  9356
  7 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  38:55  9209  9771
  8 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  39:08  9151  9629
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:28  9061  9504
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  40:33  8769  9022
 11 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  40:39  8742  9709
 12 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  41:32  8505  8770
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  41:50  8424  9196
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  41:52  8415  9220
 15 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  42:00  8379  9214
 16 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:38  8209  8869
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  43:03  8096  8930
 18 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:49  7890  9149
 19 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:57  7854  9601
 20 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  44:00  7841  8831
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  44:41  7657  8735
 22 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  44:42  7652  7116
 23 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  45:01  7567  8496
 24 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  45:35  7415  9146
 25 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  45:54  7329  8726
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  48:03  6751  8689
 27 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  48:55  6517  9651
 28 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:53  3027  8839
#
3980     D35B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 6553/6461  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  34:25  6431  6824
  2 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  35:10  6295  6453
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  35:29  6238  6886
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  36:23  6076  6011
  5 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:37  5672  6592
  6 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  40:15  5378  3608
  7 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  42:06  5043  5494
  8 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  43:59  4703  2633
  9 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  44:13  4661  5354
 10 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  44:13  4661  4618
 11 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  46:21  4276  3067
 12 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  46:55  4174  4854
 13 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  47:03  4150  3820
 14 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  47:12  4123  5520
 15 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  48:13  3939  5773
 16 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  50:14  3575  5456
 17 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  52:28  3172  4430
 18 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  57:21  2290  1449
 19 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  57:26  2275  4549
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  58:47  2031  3978
 21 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  60:01  1808  2191
 22 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  61:55  1465  3996
 23 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  63:38  1155  1248
 24 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  71:29     0  3155
 25 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  71:45     0  3142
#
3980     D40B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 6496/6373  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:27  6333  7283
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:56  6245  6314
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:34  6128  6365
  4 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  34:39  6113  6444
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  36:06  5847  6076
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  37:00  5682  5961
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  37:06  5664  5820
  8 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  37:16  5633  5693
  9 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:37  5569  5854
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:04  5486  6066
 11 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:15  5453  5798
 12 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  41:10  4917  4645
 13 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  42:58  4587  3974
 14 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  43:09  4553  5261
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  43:12  4544  4485
 16 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  43:30  4489  5712
 17 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  43:31  4486  4710
 18 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  44:14  4355  5549
 19 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  45:49  4064  4844
 20 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  48:15  3618  4896
 21 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:33  3379  5225
 22 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  49:34  3376  3887
 23 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  50:18  3241  2775
 24 Linková Eva                    STH7753  52:02  2923  4091
 25 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  62:20  1033  4710
 26 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  63:38   795  2734
 27 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  68:27     0  3330
 28 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  69:48     0  3308
 29 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  80:26     0  2385
 30 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  81:59     0  1317
 31 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  87:03     0  3108
 32 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  97:37     0    20
 33 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650 103:00     0   251
#
3980     D45B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5552/5419  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  33:26  5380  5750
  2 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:27  5377  5885
  3 Novotná Neyrinck               VSP7051  34:57  5143  4907
  4 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  36:21  4924  3531
  5 Kovaříková Mária               TRI6950  36:33  4893  1418
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:38  4723  5087
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  38:07  4648  5526
  8 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  38:43  4554  4960
  9 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  39:56  4364  5101
 10 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  40:11  4325  4604
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  40:15  4315  5502
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:34  4265  4556
 13 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  41:32  4114  4867
 14 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  41:33  4111  4262
 15 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  41:44  4083  3969
 16 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  41:55  4054  4507
 17 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  42:09  4018  4941
 18 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  43:09  3861  3437
 19 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  43:49  3757  4644
 20 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  43:59  3731  4648
 21 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  44:07  3710  3988
 22 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  44:50  3598   384
 23 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  45:24  3510  4864
 24 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  45:48  3447  4153
 25 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  46:07  3398  4155
 26 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  47:49  3132  3097
 27 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  47:50  3130  4478
 28 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  47:51  3127  3339
 29 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  48:01  3101  3751
 30 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  48:30  3025  3917
 31 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  48:52  2968  3751
 32 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  49:15  2908  1739
 33 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  51:33  2549  3703
 34 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  52:26  2411  4101
 35 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  53:04  2312  4253
 36 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  53:34  2234  4672
 37 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  53:45  2205  3720
 38 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  53:45  2205  1947
 39 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  54:16  2124  3272
 40 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  54:59  2012  1381
 41 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  56:38  1755  1949
 42 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  57:35  1606  2974
 43 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  59:18  1338  2003
 44 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  59:31  1304  2781
 45 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  59:41  1278   904
 46 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  59:48  1260  2175
 47 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  63:07   742  4323
 48 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  68:21     0   684
 49 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  69:37     0  1299
 50 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  69:46     0  2454
 51 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  70:13     0  2691
 52 Válková Martina                TUV7051  71:40     0   230
 53 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  72:19     0   698
 54 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  73:39     0  2045
 55 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  92:58     0  1704
 56 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361 110:07     0   523
#
3980     D50B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4763/4625  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  37:59  4715  4280
  2 Zuzánková Růžena               TJN6051  39:32  4539  4680
  3 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  41:31  4313  4571
  4 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  41:45  4286  4618
  5 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  42:54  4155  3761
  6 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  42:57  4149  4642
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:39  4069  4626
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  43:54  4041  4675
  9 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  44:02  4025  5194
 10 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850  45:42  3835   261
 11 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  45:46  3828  3758
 12 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  46:10  3782  4359
 13 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:12  3778  4488
 14 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  46:26  3752  4089
 15 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  46:57  3693  3906
 16 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  47:59  3575  3517
 17 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  49:09  3442   851
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  53:31  2944  3541
 19 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  53:54  2900  4262
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  55:02  2771  3357
 21 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  55:20  2737  3534
 22 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  56:50  2566  3341
 23 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  57:18  2512  3929
 24 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  58:52  2334  2761
 25 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  59:37  2248  3134
 26 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  59:53  2218     0
 27 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  60:53  2104  2245
 28 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  62:46  1889  3680
 29 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  84:31     0  3607
 30 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651 108:33     0     0
#
3980     D55B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4366/4218  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  39:48  4487  5226
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:17  4063  4531
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  46:51  3820  3675
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  48:50  3633  4179
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  49:12  3598  4208
  6 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  50:10  3507  3688
  7 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  52:12  3315  3127
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  53:09  3225  2929
  9 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  59:05  2664   872
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  60:31  2528  2882
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  61:02  2480  2318
 12 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  62:13  2368  2727
 13 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  65:05  2097  3235
 14 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  66:50  1931  3552
 15 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  69:43  1659  2789
 16 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  80:11   669   584
 17 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  88:34     0   196
#
3980     D60B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3991/3835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  37:05  3863  4975
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  38:47  3697  3756
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  38:50  3692  3739
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  42:42  3312  3710
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:22  3051  3776
  6 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:27  3042  3418
  7 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  47:32  2838  1723
  8 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  48:15  2768  3307
  9 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  51:27  2454  2969
 10 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  53:31  2251  2990
 11 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  61:30  1468  3015
 12 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  63:27  1277  3351
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  65:11  1106  2580
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  67:15   904  3344
 15 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  71:08   523  2854
 16 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:24   202  1786
 17 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 100:40     0   237
#
3980     D65B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3032/2899  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  32:12  3040  3173
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:50  2744  3112
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:12  2714  2847
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  39:29  2446  3150
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  40:57  2326  2551
  6 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  46:23  1883  2261
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  50:32  1544   698
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  51:28  1468  2881
  9 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  56:46  1036  1227
 10 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  64:00   446  2322
 11 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  91:23     0   440
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152 100:21     0  1400
 13 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 103:39     0   262
#
3980     H21A                  08.09.2018 RVP = 8380/8380  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:56  8420  8129
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:57  8416  8044
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  38:30  8295  8114
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:48  8229  6027
  5 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:17  8123  8357
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  39:19  8116  7799
  7 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:51  7998  8212
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:02  7958  7997
  9 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  40:03  7954  7682
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:03  7954  8259
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  40:18  7899  8365
 12 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:38  7826  8353
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:52  7775  8236
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:52  7775  7916
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  41:12  7702  8011
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:23  7661  7494
 17 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  41:30  7636  7755
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:31  7632  7862
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:43  7588  7710
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  41:51  7559  7889
 21 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  42:08  7496  7891
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:15  7471  7595
 23 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  42:15  7471  7888
 24 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:19  7456  7799
 25 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  42:25  7434  8553
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  42:56  7321  7939
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  43:07  7280  7734
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  43:30  7196  7684
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:08  7057  7224
 30 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  44:13  7038  8069
 31 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:39  6943  7297
 32 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  44:48  6910  7525
 33 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  45:04  6852  7803
 34 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  45:06  6844  6926
 35 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  45:07  6841  7122
 36 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:11  6826  7839
 37 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:39  6723  7828
 38 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  45:58  6654  7377
 39 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:03  6635  7367
 40 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:45  6481  7657
 41 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  46:50  6463  7987
 42 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  46:58  6434  7918
 43 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  47:01  6423  7280
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:26  6331  7327
 45 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  47:46  6258  7924
 46 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:56  6221  7475
 47 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  48:20  6133  7158
 48 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  48:31  6093  7493
 49 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:27  5668  7180
 50 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:45  5602  7319
 51 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:52  5576  7464
 52 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  51:26  5452  7220
 53 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  52:28  5225  8275
 54 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  52:31  5214  7671
 55 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  53:01  5104  6903
 56 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  53:31  4994  7184
 57 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  53:58  4895  6824
 58 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  55:05  4649  6813
 59 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  59:24  3700  6164
 60 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  59:27  3689  7599
#
3980     H21B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 7769/7769  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  36:36  7856  7269
  2 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  36:48  7814  6623
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  37:39  7636  6916
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  38:29  7461  7635
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  38:31  7454  6701
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:49  7391  8550
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:13  7307  7056
  8 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  39:32  7240  6515
  9 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  41:14  6884  6491
 10 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:14  6884  6312
 11 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  41:55  6740  6549
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:40  6583  5738
 13 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  42:48  6555  5679
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  42:57  6523  5790
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  43:39  6376  1289
 16 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  44:09  6271  6646
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:15  6250  6369
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  44:15  6250  6637
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:20  6233  8335
 20 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  44:57  6103  2203
 21 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  45:05  6075  5003
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:29  5992  5663
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  45:31  5985  5621
 24 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  45:36  5967   691
 25 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:58  5890  2983
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:38  5750  6326
 27 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:06  5652  6872
 28 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:21  5600  6447
 29 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  47:29  5572  3506
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:44  5519  6271
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:59  5467  4229
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:06  5442  5836
 33 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:44  5309  5631
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:53  5278  6080
 35 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  49:52  5072  5729
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:06  5023  4177
 37 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  50:07  5019  4654
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:09  5012  5507
 39 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  50:18  4981  4822
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:51  4655  6138
 41 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  52:06  4603  4381
 42 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:48  4456  1970
 43 Hering Jan                     LPM8504  55:19  3928  1063
 44 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:04  3770  3885
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  56:48  3616  5767
 46 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:05  3557  3803
 47 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  57:12  3532  2185
 48 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  58:03  3354  6927
 49 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:19  3298  4013
 50 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  64:14  2056  1220
 51 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:00  1895  2858
 52 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  66:12  1644  1406
 53 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  76:18     0  3279
 54 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 100:16     0  1729
#
3980     H21E                  08.09.2018 RVP = 9586/9586  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:14  9816 10000
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  38:33  9485  9192
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:42  9447  9097
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:42  9447  9172
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:05  9351  9203
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  39:25  9267  9459
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  39:47  9175  8962
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:19  9041  9400
  9 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  40:23  9024  9241
 10 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:57  8882  8864
 11 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  41:12  8819  8229
 12 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:22  8777  9385
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:59  8622  8791
 14 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  42:10  8576  8943
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:13  8564  8723
 16 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:21  8530  8938
 17 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  42:36  8467  8849
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  42:51  8405  9038
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:17  8296  8267
 20 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  43:33  8229  8794
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  43:58  8124  5849
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  44:01  8111  8260
 23 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  44:04  8099  8779
 24 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  44:32  7982  8947
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  44:41  7944  8867
 26 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  45:06  7839  8781
 27 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:38  7705  8645
 28 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  46:15  7550  8652
 29 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  47:26  7253  9690
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:31  7232  8942
 31 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  47:48  7161  8221
 32 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  49:35  6713  8566
 33 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  49:38  6700  8639
 34 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  49:56  6625  8385
 35 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  60:15  4032  8388
 36 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  64:12  3040  8604
#
3980     H35B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 6297/6209  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  35:52  6205  6821
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:16  6139  3472
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  37:49  5882  6032
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  37:52  5874  6468
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:08  5664  5751
  6 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  39:10  5658  5824
  7 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  40:10  5492  5522
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  41:01  5352  5342
  9 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  41:11  5324  4656
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  41:20  5299  6144
 11 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  41:40  5244   918
 12 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  41:55  5202  4099
 13 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  42:17  5142  3595
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  43:14  4984  4859
 15 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  44:47  4727  5630
 16 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  46:22  4465  5031
 17 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  46:26  4454  5721
 18 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  46:33  4434  6021
 19 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  46:58  4365  1446
 20 Drą gowski                DOB8200  47:02  4354  2087
 21 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  47:25  4291  5411
 22 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  52:43  3412  2681
 23 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  57:00  2702  4619
 24 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  57:46  2575  2916
 25 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  62:48  1740  4484
 26 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  68:38   773  3026
 27 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  69:55   560  3676
 28 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  71:26   309     0
 29 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  77:15     0  2438
 30 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  86:43     0   921
#
3980     H40B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 6648/6522  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  31:59  6801  6936
  2 Horák Pavel                    VSP7305  35:18  6183  6297
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:25  6161  7167
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  35:47  6093  3336
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  35:56  6065  5689
  6 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  37:05  5850  6233
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:15  5819  5603
  8 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  38:43  5546  4380
  9 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  38:59  5496  5005
 10 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  39:05  5477  4772
 11 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  39:17  5440  5380
 12 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  41:36  5008  5644
 13 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:13  4893  5001
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  43:05  4732  5807
 15 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:33  4458  4265
 16 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  45:31  4278  4056
 17 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  46:30  4095  4486
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  46:42  4057  4646
 19 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  46:46  4045  4934
 20 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  46:59  4005  6608
 21 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  47:13  3961  5140
 22 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  47:27  3918  4631
 23 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  47:42  3871  4143
 24 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  48:19  3756  3861
 25 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  48:43  3681  4912
 26 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  49:36  3517  4140
 27 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:20  3194  3100
 28 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  52:37  2954  3385
 29 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  55:37  2395  2312
 30 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  58:11  1917  3933
 31 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  59:13  1724  3483
 32 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  60:24  1503  1807
 33 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  61:12  1354  4293
 34 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  65:42   515  2916
 35 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  78:24     0  1880
 36 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 105:02     0   312
 37 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 108:18     0  1684
#
3980     H45B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 6194/6045  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  28:58  6544  6443
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  34:03  5616  5778
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  34:15  5580  6412
  4 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  34:58  5449  6114
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  35:24  5370  5870
  6 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  35:55  5276  5552
  7 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  36:31  5166  2611
  8 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  36:41  5136  2879
  9 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  36:55  5093  5817
 10 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  36:57  5087  5321
 11 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  37:27  4996  5377
 12 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  37:53  4917  4902
 13 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  38:00  4896  5665
 14 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  38:07  4874  5960
 15 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  38:14  4853  5185
 16 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  38:20  4835  6041
 17 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  38:32  4798  5841
 18 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:41  4771  5241
 19 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  38:43  4765  4428
 20 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  39:08  4689  5317
 21 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  40:10  4500  4851
 22 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:25  4455  4947
 23 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  40:36  4421  4977
 24 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  40:52  4373  4454
 25 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  40:57  4357  5415
 26 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  41:47  4205  5244
 27 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  42:53  4005  4076
 28 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  43:09  3956  5295
 29 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  43:13  3944  4268
 30 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:37  3871  4557
 31 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  44:06  3783  5964
 32 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  44:08  3777  4987
 33 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  45:01  3615  4072
 34 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  45:54  3454  3026
 35 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  47:10  3223  3175
 36 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:12  3217  4851
 37 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  47:16  3205  4285
 38 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  48:24  2998  4686
 39 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  49:21  2825  3835
 40 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  49:43  2758  3567
 41 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  50:08  2682  5791
 42 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  51:29  2435  3394
 43 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  51:42  2396  3519
 44 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  52:02  2335  3473
 45 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  52:16  2293  4634
 46 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  52:17  2289  1683
 47 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  53:28  2074  3139
 48 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  53:54  1994  4950
 49 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  54:34  1873  3100
 50 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  55:47  1651  1777
 51 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  55:53  1633  1895
 52 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  56:03  1602  2880
 53 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  57:17  1377  4201
 54 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  57:23  1359  2152
 55 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  59:21  1000   539
 56 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  59:44   930  1609
 57 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  61:19   641  2774
 58 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  61:25   623  1853
 59 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  62:30   425   480
 60 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  64:27    69     0
 61 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  65:01     0  3278
 62 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  70:14     0     0
 63 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  73:48     0  1034
 64 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  77:49     0  1274
#
3980     H50B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5298/5144  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  31:38  5589  6115
  2 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  37:21  4780  5261
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  37:44  4726  4775
  4 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  38:02  4683  4795
  5 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  38:07  4672  4263
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  38:29  4620  5226
  7 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  40:31  4332  4055
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:16  4226  5096
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  41:43  4162  3816
 10 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  42:03  4115  2136
 11 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  42:16  4084  3746
 12 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  43:38  3891  4392
 13 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:03  3832  4162
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  46:26  3495  4265
 15 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  47:59  3275  4314
 16 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  48:21  3224  3888
 17 Funda Jiří                     API6401  48:27  3209  2734
 18 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  48:30  3202  3530
 19 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  49:23  3077  3352
 20 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  49:48  3018  2792
 21 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  50:14  2957  4031
 22 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  52:48  2594  3915
 23 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  55:13  2252  2580
 24 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  55:39  2191  2534
 25 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  56:49  2025  2174
 26 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  57:41  1903  1118
 27 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  60:56  1443  2725
 28 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  61:34  1353  1531
 29 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  80:24     0   271
#
3980     H55B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 5139/4964  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  31:09  5196  6243
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  33:32  4851  4219
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:50  4517  5056
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  38:21  4152  4887
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:45  4094  3324
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  39:54  3928  5104
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  43:32  3401  3891
  8 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  43:44  3372  4409
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  44:40  3237  4243
 10 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  45:01  3186  2699
 11 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  45:22  3135  3057
 12 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  47:19  2853  3406
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:49  2780  3869
 14 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  48:40  2657  2847
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  49:01  2606  3677
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  49:17  2568  3187
 17 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  53:21  1978  3513
 18 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  56:12  1565  2399
 19 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  62:41   625  3620
 20 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  63:36   492   917
 21 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  73:59     0  1659
 22 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  85:10     0   110
 23 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:48     0     0
 24 Novák Petr                     TJP6302 106:36     0     0
#
3980     H60B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 4744/4559  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  35:11  4578  4295
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:15  4446  5281
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  37:03  4347  4818
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:16  4197  4462
  5 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  40:08  3967  4078
  6 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  41:05  3850  4866
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  41:25  3809  3836
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  42:08  3720  3606
  9 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  42:39  3657  2782
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  43:17  3579  3832
 11 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  46:04  3235  3944
 12 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  46:21  3200  3471
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:01  3118  3550
 14 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  47:22  3075  2734
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:49  2773  2647
 16 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  51:49  2526  1461
 17 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  52:14  2475  3147
 18 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  52:15  2473  2657
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  56:12  1985  2494
 20 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  56:18  1973  1977
 21 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  58:53  1654  2971
 22 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  59:54  1529  2968
 23 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  65:34   830  1751
#
3980     H65B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3911/3739  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  32:00  3843  4166
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  34:34  3565  3829
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  34:39  3556  3851
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  37:05  3292  3352
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:10  3283  3757
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  38:27  3144  3310
  7 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  38:34  3132  3952
  8 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  38:36  3128   438
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  38:47  3108  3389
 10 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  39:13  3061  3635
 11 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  39:35  3021  2916
 12 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  44:41  2469  2549
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  44:46  2460  3310
 14 Chotětický Václav              MAS5200  46:07  2313  2671
 15 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  46:19  2292  2814
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  50:13  1869  3110
 17 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  54:18  1426  2302
 18 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  56:50  1152  2827
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  57:05  1125  2070
 20 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  58:46   942  2498
 21 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  60:44   729  1746
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  66:25   113  1180
 23 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  82:37     0     0
 24 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  85:08     0  1615
 25 Našinec Jiří                   STB5003 104:31     0     0
#
3980     H70B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 3096/2944  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:48  3052  3749
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  42:10  2817  2843
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  42:53  2767  3416
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  46:14  2533  2631
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  47:06  2473  2493
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  47:14  2464  2369
  7 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  48:31  2374  2209
  8 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  49:12  2326  1991
  9 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  50:36  2229  2675
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  50:38  2226  2471
 11 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  53:19  2039  2801
 12 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  53:32  2024  1238
 13 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:46  1868  1952
 14 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  55:47  1867  1471
 15 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  55:49  1865  1541
 16 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  57:54  1720  1526
 17 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  86:05     0  1063
 18 Duda František                 KPY4600  91:25     0  1235
#
3980     H75B                  08.09.2018 RVP = 1965/1859  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  40:16  2109  2445
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:49  1974  2347
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  59:54  1365  2069
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  60:45  1333  1970
  5 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  98:40     0   995
#