Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.07.2018 - Grand prix Silesia - E1

4406     D21A                  20.07.2018 RVP = 5745/5745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  42:53  6359  9022
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  46:57  5872  3105
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  54:15  4999  5850
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  56:40  4710  1972
  5 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  58:25  4500  2108
  6 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  60:12  4287  5645
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  60:54  4203  4540
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  65:08  3697  3671
  9 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  69:52  3130  2929
#
4406     D21B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4986/4986  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  31:39  5066  6635
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  32:25  4947  3177
  3 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  32:26  4944  1700
  4 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  33:26  4789  5375
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  36:25  4327  5832
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  37:01  4234  3293
  7 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  39:50  3797     0
  8 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  48:32  2449  1230
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  51:15  2027  3796
#
4406     D35B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4357/4296  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  27:03  4267  4541
  2 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  27:25  4211  4086
  3 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  27:57  4130  3082
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  28:58  3974  4297
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  30:02  3811  4705
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  32:04  3499  4081
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  34:40  3101  2738
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  35:36  2959  4156
  9 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  39:55  2298  1101
 10 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  41:35  2043     0
 11 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  48:39   961   209
#
4406     D45A                  20.07.2018 RVP = 3581/3495  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  44:57  3609  4821
  2 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  48:40  3342  3435
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  49:12  3304  3448
  4 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  49:23  3290  1875
  5 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  52:06  3095  4326
#
4406     D45B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4192/4091  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  22:11  4364  4205
  2 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  24:44  3945  4663
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  26:15  3696   389
  4 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  26:32  3650  3114
  5 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  27:34  3480  4551
  6 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  29:32  3157     0
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  29:39  3138  3947
  8 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  29:43  3127  2943
  9 Pavelková Michaela             AOP6851  31:17  2870   169
 10 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  34:33  2333  2958
 11 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  37:21  1874  3597
 12 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  39:30  1521  2039
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  42:26  1039  1178
 14 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  46:44   333  2768
 15 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  49:16     0  1593
#
4406     D55                   20.07.2018 RVP = 3454/3337  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  27:23  3835  4954
  2 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  34:17  3157     0
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  37:58  2795  4283
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  39:41  2626  3418
  5 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:22  2461  2404
  6 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  45:31  2053  2025
  7 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  56:23   984  2211
  8 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  60:37   568  2054
  9 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  81:09     0  1704
#
4406     H21A                  20.07.2018 RVP = 7862/7862  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:57  8112  7451
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  38:31  7789  1741
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  39:02  7683  6404
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  40:54  7298  7718
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  42:36  6948  6096
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  42:56  6880  7857
  7 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  44:18  6598  8907
  8 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  46:05  6231  7354
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:31  6141  7378
 10 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  51:41  5077  5726
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  54:05  4583  3929
 12 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:06  3755  6214
 13 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  59:20  3501  2688
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:29  2440  3729
 15 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  66:57  1932  2724
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:09  1891  7061
 17 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 110:57     0   821
#
4406     H21B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4724/4724  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  29:47  5391  6084
  2 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  34:35  4737  3005
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  39:43  4038  5184
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  40:40  3909  4751
  5 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  44:26  3396  2361
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  45:22  3268  3220
  7 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  48:50  2796  1237
  8 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  58:45  1446  4381
  9 Stanovský Michal               MOV9300  70:23     0     0
 10 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  76:08     0  1289
#
4406     H35A                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4801/4734  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  42:49  5045  6862
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  47:09  4618  1775
  3 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:06  4229  6324
  4 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  67:50  2581  4608
  5 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  77:12  1658  4436
#
4406     H35B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4533/4470  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  29:12  4750  6241
  2 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  32:56  4239  4174
  3 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  33:45  4127   226
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  36:22  3769  4504
  5 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  36:25  3762  4454
  6 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  41:00  3135  1539
  7 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  45:21  2539  2916
  8 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  53:52  1373   145
  9 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  61:03   390  3292
#
4406     H45A                  20.07.2018 RVP = 5534/5401  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  30:00  5882  6626
  2 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  35:29  5026  2750
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  36:03  4937  5103
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  38:44  4518  4475
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  40:04  4310  5013
  6 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  40:29  4245  4345
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  41:48  4039  4491
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:25  3631  4091
  9 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  44:46  3576  4945
 10 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:12  4758  5986
#
4406     H45B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 4205/4104  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  21:25  4675  5018
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  26:25  3892  4195
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  29:06  3472  1214
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  29:23  3427  3823
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  30:53  3192  4028
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  31:51  3041  3964
  7 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  34:09  2681  2670
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  37:30  2156  3000
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  38:16  2036     0
 10 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  43:20  1242  2128
 11 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  64:45     0   162
#
4406     H55B                  20.07.2018 RVP = 3498/3379  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  22:16  3498  4298
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  23:10  3372  3859
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  25:31  3044  2666
  4 Pavelek Luděk                  AOP5801  26:30  2906   854
  5 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  26:30  2906  2033
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  30:35  2336  2902
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  31:49  2163  2423
  8 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  32:16  2100  2712
  9 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:29  1371  3722
 10 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  39:36  1076  2296
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  49:11     0  1065
 12 Chromčák František             JZL5201  62:59     0   846
#
4406     H65                   20.07.2018 RVP = 3355/3207  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  34:55  3197   763
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  35:56  3108  3861
  3 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  36:00  3102  3320
  4 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  36:48  3031  3436
  5 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  37:01  3012  3351
  6 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  37:20  2984   296
  7 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  39:44  2773  2811
  8 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  40:10  2735  2441
  9 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  42:59  2487  2385
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  47:36  2080  2389
 11 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  49:06  1948  2478
 12 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  58:39  1107   939
 13 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  63:24   689  1210
#
4406     H70                   20.07.2018 RVP = 2901/2759  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  23:56  2719  2738
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  24:15  2683  2610
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  24:15  2683  2875
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  24:17  2680  3416
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  24:32  2652  2869
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  40:44   841  1458
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  43:23   545  1628
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  46:51   158  1601
#
4406     H75                   20.07.2018 RVP = 1065/1007  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  36:04  1125  2347
  2 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  43:28   951   975
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  46:39   877  1832
  4 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  75:19   205   130
  5 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  76:38   174    45
#