Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.07.2018 - Grand prix Silesia - E3

4408     D21A                  22.07.2018 RVP = 5745/5745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  57:57  6441  9022
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  68:28  5525  3105
  3 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  71:26  5267  2108
  4 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  73:52  5055  5850
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  74:06  5035  1972
  6 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  75:11  4940  5645
  7 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  80:39  4464  3671
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  96:19  3099  4540
#
4408     D21B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4986/4986  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  44:12  5108  6635
  2 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  45:31  4963  3177
  3 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  46:16  4881  1700
  4 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  52:36  4184  5375
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  55:54  3821  5832
  6 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  59:33  3419  3293
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  72:56  1947  3796
  8 Křenková Geislerová            LLI8450  73:04  1932  1230
#
4408     D35B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4357/4296  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  54:54  4390  4297
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  57:26  4205  4705
  3 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  60:02  4014  4541
  4 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  62:56  3802  3082
  5 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  70:42  3234  2738
  6 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  72:55  3072  1101
  7 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  78:31  2662  4086
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  82:39  2359  4081
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  85:03  2184  4156
 10 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  85:29  2152   209
#
4408     D45A                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4110/4011  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  63:05  4068  3435
  2 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  63:57  4016  4821
  3 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  69:27  3687  4524
  4 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  74:19  3395  4326
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  78:04  3170  3448
#
4408     D45B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4385/4280  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  43:09  4639  4663
  2 Bohunská Jana                  KRN6551  50:51  3973   389
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  51:09  3947  4205
  4 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  51:50  3888  2958
  5 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  52:54  3796  4551
  6 Jelínková Jana                 TZL6556  55:59  3529     0
  7 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  56:13  3509  3597
  8 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:31  3223  3947
  9 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  60:28  3141  4563
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  64:54  2757  2768
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:31  2704  3020
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  71:11  2213  3114
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  74:23  1937  1178
 14 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  80:55  1371  2943
 15 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 105:34     0  2039
#
4408     D55                   22.07.2018 RVP = 3454/3337  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  36:09  3523  4954
  2 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  40:20  3175     0
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:21  3090  4283
  4 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  49:58  2374  2054
  5 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  55:55  1879  3418
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:29  1832  2404
  7 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  59:16  1601  2211
  8 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  70:59   627  2025
  9 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  92:53     0  1704
#
4408     H21A                  22.07.2018 RVP = 7857/7857  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  63:45  8232  7857
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  68:32  7671  7451
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  68:34  7667  6404
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:17  7465  7718
  5 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  71:14  7354  7354
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  71:24  7334  2688
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  78:22  6517  7061
  8 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  81:41  6127  1401
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  82:28  6036  6214
 10 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  83:12  5949  8907
 11 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  90:40  5073  2724
 12 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  92:19  4880  3929
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612 103:59  3510  1093
#
4408     H21B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4052/4052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  60:33  4235  6084
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  61:41  4162  5184
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  68:02  3757  4751
  4 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  78:33  3085  3005
  5 Stanovský Michal               MOV9300  87:57  2484     0
  6 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  91:00  2289  1237
#
4408     H35A                  22.07.2018 RVP = 5345/5270  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  52:24  5923  6862
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  64:24  4918  4608
  3 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  67:51  4629  6324
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  77:20  3834  1775
  5 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  79:12  3678  4436
  6 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  82:07  3433  4496
#
4408     H35B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4533/4470  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  55:16  4535   226
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  56:33  4437  6241
  3 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  60:21  4147  4454
  4 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  60:32  4133  4174
  5 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  66:31  3677  4504
  6 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  70:59  3337   821
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  72:37  3212  3292
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  78:47  2742  2916
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  82:35  2453  1539
 10 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  85:48  2207   145
 11 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  96:49  1368   675
 12 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 124:43     0     0
#
4408     H45A                  22.07.2018 RVP = 5534/5401  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:56  5456  6626
  2 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  48:15  5313  2750
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  50:23  5080  4475
  4 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  51:41  4939  4945
  5 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  53:23  4753  4491
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  53:29  4743  5103
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  57:08  4345  5013
  8 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  60:06  4022  4345
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  72:27  2677  4091
 10 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  88:14   958   125
 11 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  48:49  5251  5986
#
4408     H45B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 4107/4008  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  46:24  4305  5018
  2 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  51:15  3935  3964
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  56:40  3522  3000
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  63:17  3018  4195
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  64:04  2958  4028
  6 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  65:16  2867  3334
  7 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  72:11  2339  2128
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  75:59  2049  1214
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800 101:55    72     0
 10 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102 131:08     0   162
#
4408     H55B                  22.07.2018 RVP = 3498/3379  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  39:56  3491  4298
  2 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  41:42  3353  2712
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  45:19  3070  2666
  4 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  49:54  2712  2296
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  51:48  2564  2902
  6 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  53:24  2439  3722
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  53:38  2421  2033
  8 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  55:31  2274  3859
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  58:11  2065  2423
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  77:45   537  1065
 11 Chromčák František             JZL5201  84:41     0   846
#
4408     H65                   22.07.2018 RVP = 3181/3041  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  34:01  3153  3320
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  37:00  2908  2811
  3 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  37:36  2858   296
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:48  2842  3861
  5 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  41:51  2509  3436
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  47:40  2031  2478
  7 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  49:07  1912  1210
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  49:14  1903  2389
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  49:14  1903  2441
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  50:05  1833  2385
 11 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  50:13  1822   763
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:06  1421  1904
 13 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  85:07     0   939
 14 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  94:55     0  1500
#
4408     H70                   22.07.2018 RVP = 2901/2759  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  34:59  2739  2738
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  35:06  2731  3416
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:35  2618  2610
  4 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  37:11  2573  2875
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  44:58  1982  2869
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:59  1753  1458
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  66:34   343  1628
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:29    46  1601
#
4408     H75                   22.07.2018 RVP = 1600/1514  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  27:44  1578  2347
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  29:55  1470  2594
  3 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  31:31  1390   975
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  36:16  1153  1832
  5 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  60:20     0   130
  6 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125  79:10     0    45
  7 Zaoral Jan                     VRB4703  48:27   547   255
#