Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - Cena východních Čech - E1

4842     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7842/7842  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:10  8341  7579
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  47:57  7712  7957
  3 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  49:23  7473   619
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:49  7401  8490
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:15  7329  7751
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  53:35  6775  4317
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  57:47  6077  7432
  8 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  61:55  5390  1269
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  62:26  5304  6279
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:56  5054  6150
 11 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  66:39  4603  5584
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  68:50  4240  4109
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  77:38  2776  4154
#
4842     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4424/4424  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:19  4893  5288
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:58  4210  5653
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  52:24  4171  1680
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  52:34  4156  4145
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  56:04  3844   996
  6 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  63:39  3167  2617
  7 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  67:23  2833  4419
  8 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051   DISK     0  1473
#
4842     D35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5711/5631  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  43:01  5976     0
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  46:55  5496  5723
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  47:31  5422  5587
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  48:31  5300  5782
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  50:44  5027  5619
  6 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  53:06  4736  5364
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  53:34  4679  5632
  8 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  55:52  4396  5428
  9 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  56:24  4331  2225
 10 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  62:06  3630  4071
 11 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  64:23  3349  2453
 12 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  66:01  3149  4548
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  67:22  2983  5801
 14 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  69:14  2753  2476
 15 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  77:16  1766  4827
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  83:30  1000  3615
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  95:24     0  3953
#
4842     D35C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4365/4304  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  38:46  4407  5480
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:23  4340  4747
  3 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  40:59  4166  3901
  4 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  46:48  3536  1786
  5 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  48:30  3352  3549
  6 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  48:55  3306  4150
  7 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  49:52  3204  3324
  8 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  54:30  2701  1371
  9 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  55:28  2597  2110
 10 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  55:29  2595  3491
 11 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  55:51  2555   286
 12 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  64:57  1569  2905
 13 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:53  1467  3068
 14 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  68:31  1182     0
 15 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:52   277   404
 16 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  79:09    30     0
 17 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  81:25     0   232
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:38     0   354
 19 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050   DISK     0   212
#
4842     D45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5250/5124  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  36:01  5640  5949
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  40:11  5106  4944
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  43:56  4627  5481
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  44:06  4605  5020
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  44:07  4603  4857
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  49:13  3950  4267
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  51:19  3682  4784
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  51:28  3663  4558
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  51:39  3639  4637
 10 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  52:12  3569  4310
 11 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  59:57  2577  3580
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  63:03  2180  3394
 13 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451 107:39     0     0
#
4842     D45C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4184/4084  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  43:33  4293  4722
  2 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  46:40  4015  4326
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  47:30  3941  4395
  4 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  51:26  3592  3589
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  52:24  3506  3886
  6 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  52:38  3485  3306
  7 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  55:38  3218  2753
  8 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  57:41  3036  3226
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  59:27  2878  2457
 10 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  60:39  2772  2686
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  68:40  2059  2843
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550  74:27  1544  2031
 13 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  77:28  1276  1626
 14 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  80:57   966  1795
 15 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  86:33   468    25
 16 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  91:01    71  1086
 17 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 103:43     0   186
#
4842     D55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3426/3310  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  55:48  3600  3377
  2 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  61:38  3284  3361
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  66:05  3044  3676
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  71:50  2733  3620
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  72:49  2679  3095
  6 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:21  2326  1775
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  89:33  1774  2110
#
4842     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8413/8413  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:28  8723  8808
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:39  8297  7965
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:03  8219  8034
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:13  8186  9274
  5 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  46:28  7746  6881
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  48:31  7346  7952
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  48:50  7284  3135
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  49:32  7147  7346
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:16  7004  6521
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:42  6919  6888
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:12  6822  7107
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:04  6652  6580
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:10  6242  6669
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:26  6190  7984
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:28  5988  7944
 16 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:34  5578  6868
 17 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:13  5060  6641
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  61:51  4741  6861
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  63:55  4337  6573
 20 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  64:40  4190  3930
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  68:03  3529  5859
 22 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  72:37  2637  5238
 23 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  81:07   976  3119
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 104:00     0  1300
#
4842     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5997/5997  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:06  6221  6845
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  46:51  5997  5676
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  48:37  5771  6883
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:34  5650  4990
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:49  5618  3103
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  51:28  5406  2748
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  59:19  4402     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  59:24  4391  4006
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:50  4080  5589
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:08  3401  4303
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  68:46  3192  3566
 12 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  69:29  3101  1653
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:23  2730  2687
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:22  1324  2517
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   689
#
4842     H35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6504/6413  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  42:51  6664  7639
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  45:15  6319  6237
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  45:41  6256  6889
  4 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  47:45  5959  5066
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  50:08  5616  5621
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  51:19  5446  6134
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  52:01  5346  4938
  8 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:25  4713  5408
  9 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  58:15  4449  4484
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  61:03  4047  4302
 11 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  64:02  3618  4658
 12 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:45  2364  4678
 13 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  75:33  1961  5002
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  79:13  1434  3172
 15 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  91:53     0   495
#
4842     H35C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3367/3320  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:58  3556   795
  2 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  42:52  3490  3563
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  50:43  2913  4028
  4 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  54:51  2609     0
  5 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  55:25  2568  3151
  6 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  55:49  2538  2993
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  55:51  2536  3099
  8 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  59:49  2245   101
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  61:10  2145  2024
 10 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  62:30  2047  1818
 11 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  64:26  1905  2403
 12 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  64:54  1871   562
 13 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  66:20  1766  2413
 14 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:42  1665  2213
 15 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  71:14  1406  1335
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  71:37  1378  2646
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  74:29  1167   304
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  79:40   786   611
 19 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  92:38     0   145
#
4842     H45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5643/5508  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  41:26  5719  5508
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  43:13  5492  6295
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  44:38  5311  5421
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  45:09  5244  5710
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:23  5215  5279
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  49:50  4646  4819
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  50:46  4527  4585
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  53:32  4173  2190
  9 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  56:04  3849  5118
 10 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  56:20  3815  5268
 11 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  58:10  3581  3637
 12 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  59:25  3421  3710
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  60:16  3313  3912
 14 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  65:01  2706  3404
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  69:04  2188  3642
 16 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  69:06  2184  4765
 17 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  71:18  1903  1211
 18 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  75:16  1396  2208
 19 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  75:42  1340  2872
 20 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  93:22     0   250
 21 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 101:56     0    25
#
4842     H45C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3947/3852  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  42:06  4050  4634
  2 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  44:34  3836  4353
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:29  3670  3673
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  48:55  3459  3211
  5 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:56  3371  3099
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  50:46  3298  3450
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  50:52  3290  3625
  8 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  56:19  2817  3089
  9 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  62:24  2289  1924
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  66:09  1963  2975
 11 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  68:28  1762  2528
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  68:58  1719  2428
 13 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  73:00  1368     0
 14 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  75:25  1159  1190
 15 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   488
#
4842     H55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4175/4033  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  50:57  4240  4881
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  54:18  3988  3984
  3 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:52  3871  3043
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  56:25  3829  4019
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:32  3821  3975
  6 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  61:02  3483  3059
  7 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  61:57  3414  4015
  8 Záveský Richard                CET6301  66:38  3062  2800
  9 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  69:30  2847  2607
 10 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 100:39   508   742
#
4842     P                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  45:37     0     0
  2 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  49:40     0     0
  3 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  55:19     0     0
  4 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  56:44     0     0
  5 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  56:55     0     0
  6 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  60:29     0     0
  7 Švestková Jana                 KVS7060  62:14     0     0
  8 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  66:24     0     0
  9 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  67:11     0     0
 10 Bartášek Tomáš                 ASU0447  67:45     0     0
 11 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  76:06     0     0
 12 Obrátil Miroslav               ABM6502  85:06     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  93:51     0     0
 14 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  97:01     0     0
 15 Kotenová Petra                 DKP7450 100:29     0     0
 16 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250 112:10     0     0
 17 Malá Marie                     LPU4753   DISK     0     0
#
4842     T                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  56:47     0     0
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  64:16     0     0
  3 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  71:44     0     0
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  72:45     0     0
  5 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  85:23     0     0
  6 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  96:21     0     0
#