Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E2

4851     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8886/8886  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  71:05  9619  9324
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  79:39  8636  9196
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  81:41  8403  8472
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  82:32  8306  8657
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  83:11  8231  8504
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  84:52  8038  8750
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  86:16  7877  4922
  8 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  86:57  7799  6759
  9 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  88:16  7648  4827
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  88:52  7579  7418
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  89:40  7487  4672
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  89:45  7478  6511
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  90:18  7415  6470
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  91:44  7250  7733
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  94:39  6916  8085
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  95:32  6815  2600
 17 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  96:23  6717  4952
 18 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051 101:19  6151   807
 19 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951 102:14  6046  7326
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 104:10  5824  6909
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850 110:55  5050  6441
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 114:48  4605  6260
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 115:34  4517  6122
 24 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 116:52  4368  4879
 25 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152 129:20  2938  1072
#
4851     D21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6844/6844  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  71:05  7164  8306
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  74:39  6837  6644
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  78:00  6530  5952
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  84:40  5918  5426
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:54  5621  5701
  6 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  88:50  5535     0
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  90:15  5405  5270
  8 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  91:48  5263  2315
  9 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  93:29  5109  6664
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  95:21  4937  6009
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 101:44  4352  3079
 12 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 114:43  3160  6595
 13 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 119:36  2712  2443
 14 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099 141:23   713  1010
 15 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  3621
 16 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0   817
#
4851     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4957/4957  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  49:54  5396  4897
  2 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:01  4752   868
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:21  4722  4621
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  58:46  4594  3497
  5 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  59:30  4527  1889
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  60:28  4440  4689
  7 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  60:39  4423  4504
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  60:56  4397  4204
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  61:06  4382  4576
 10 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  64:38  4062   901
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  64:40  4059  4054
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  67:26  3809  4181
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  69:02  3664  6000
 14 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  72:58  3308  4565
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:01  2941  2920
 16 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  77:11  2926   551
 17 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  82:41  2429     0
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  85:21  2187  2221
 19 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  89:41  1795     0
 20 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  90:11  1750  4321
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  93:11  1478  4421
 22 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  93:23  1460     0
 23 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  97:36  1078   111
 24 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  97:50  1057   751
 25 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 140:02     0     0
#
4851     D35A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6923/6826  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  60:43  6985  6570
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  61:30  6899  7452
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:17  6594  7039
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  64:22  6585  7050
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  65:25  6469  6451
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  67:30  6241  6505
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  69:34  6014  5328
  8 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  70:38  5897  5813
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  71:24  5812  5301
 10 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  72:24  5703  5384
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  72:40  5673  5906
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  73:45  5554  5693
 13 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  73:54  5538  6198
 14 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  74:30  5472  5659
 15 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  78:16  5058  5161
 16 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  79:35  4914  4893
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  80:04  4861  4867
 18 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  85:41  4244  3809
 19 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  87:05  4090  4297
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  87:27  4050  4588
 21 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  93:27  3391  3364
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  98:23  2849  3393
 23 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151 119:12   564  1819
 24 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051   DISK     0  5993
#
4851     D35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4724/4658  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  53:22  5152  5773
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  62:07  4469  4725
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  63:37  4352  4655
  4 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  65:06  4236  4332
  5 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  68:22  3982  3968
  6 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  69:21  3905  4134
  7 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  70:00  3854  4001
  8 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  70:14  3836     0
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  72:34  3654  4053
 10 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  72:48  3636  3482
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  73:43  3564  3026
 12 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  74:05  3536  3957
 13 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  74:59  3465  2293
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  78:24  3199  3562
 15 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  79:16  3131  1888
 16 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  80:05  3067  3226
 17 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  82:46  2858  2327
 18 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  85:18  2660  3057
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  86:00  2606  2820
 20 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  86:21  2578  2869
 21 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  87:22  2499  3291
 22 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  89:17  2350  3583
 23 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  94:27  1947  2509
 24 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  95:06  1896  2660
 25 Koblížková Klára               TJH8051 102:16  1337     0
 26 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 102:31  1317   361
 27 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852 104:16  1181  2632
 28 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950 104:39  1151   824
 29 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 105:39  1073   550
 30 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:32   926  1112
 31 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652 108:01   888  1866
 32 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 110:18   710   643
 33 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658   DISK     0   481
 34 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852   DISK     0  2061
 35 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551   DISK     0  2069
#
4851     D45A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6021/5876  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  50:37  6021  6603
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  51:53  5878  6148
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  53:11  5730  6029
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  55:23  5481  5628
  5 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  56:46  5325  3021
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  56:49  5319  5696
  7 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  57:33  5236  5291
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  58:10  5166  5078
  9 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  58:10  5166  4878
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  60:15  4930  4044
 11 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  60:34  4894  5492
 12 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  61:07  4832  5379
 13 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  64:07  4492  4859
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  67:53  4066  4424
 15 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  69:01  3937  4465
 16 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  70:13  3802  2497
 17 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  70:38  3754  3927
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  70:47  3737  3626
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  71:55  3609  4270
 20 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  71:56  3607  4676
 21 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  72:09  3583  4307
 22 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:43  3292  4283
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  76:04  3139  4297
 24 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  76:14  3120  3566
 25 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  79:06  2796   724
 26 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  79:59  2696  4253
 27 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  80:23  2650  4046
 28 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  80:43  2613  3780
 29 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  80:47  2605  3337
 30 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  84:45  2156  3075
 31 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  87:04  1894  3081
 32 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653 105:02     0  2700
 33 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969   DISK     0  3385
 34 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171   DISK     0  3708
#
4851     D45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4262/4160  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  47:18  4267   772
  2 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  48:47  4140  4510
  3 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  49:36  4070  4380
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  50:32  3990  4043
  5 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  50:56  3956  4267
  6 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  52:38  3811  4059
  7 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  53:36  3728  3427
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  53:41  3721  3384
  9 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  55:05  3601  4092
 10 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  55:44  3545  3476
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  57:38  3382  4024
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  58:36  3299  3851
 13 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  59:52  3191  2510
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  60:56  3100  2239
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  61:15  3073  3520
 16 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  62:51  2935  1113
 17 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  62:59  2924  3253
 18 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  65:39  2696  3225
 19 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  66:49  2596  2828
 20 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  67:31  2536  3046
 21 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  68:27  2456  2592
 22 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  69:28  2369  2512
 23 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  69:39  2353  2780
 24 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  69:51  2336  1707
 25 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  73:53  1990  1739
 26 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  75:10  1881  1472
 27 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  77:39  1668   737
 28 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  88:26   744  1985
 29 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  94:04   262   755
 30 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  94:04   262  1410
 31 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  98:11     0     0
#
4851     D55A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4735/4574  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  43:39  4749  5252
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:06  4503  4786
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  46:25  4471  4470
  4 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  46:43  4440   786
  5 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  50:58  4012  4433
  6 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:02  3804  4101
  7 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  53:49  3725  4735
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  54:50  3622  3334
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  57:03  3399  3643
 10 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  57:25  3362  3232
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  59:56  3108  3798
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  60:13  3080  3310
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  61:18  2971  2915
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  63:18  2769  3461
 15 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  63:42  2729  3255
 16 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  65:13  2576  2042
 17 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  66:42  2427  3887
 18 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  67:34  2339  3325
 19 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  69:43  2122  2977
 20 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  76:55  1397  3344
 21 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  93:16     0  2072
 22 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050   DISK     0  1424
#
4851     D55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3689/3564  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  46:45  3637  3699
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  47:03  3615  3852
  3 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  49:25  3438  3251
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  53:27  3137  2669
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  54:33  3055  3861
  6 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  56:00  2947  1689
  7 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  56:15  2928  3188
  8 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  59:32  2683  2227
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  59:37  2677  2424
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  60:48  2588  3525
 11 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  60:56  2578  2541
 12 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  61:10  2561  2704
 13 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  62:26  2466  3506
 14 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  82:52   941  1614
 15 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  87:33   592   481
 16 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  97:09     0   508
#
4851     D65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2650/2533  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  44:36  2631  2514
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  45:19  2592  3279
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  49:16  2376  2512
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  49:42  2353  2630
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  54:55  2068  1604
  6 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  59:09  1837  1782
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  67:30  1381  1430
  8 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  69:55  1249   728
  9 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  70:09  1236  2090
 10 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  73:24  1059  1417
 11 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  75:18   955  2313
 12 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  75:28   946  1035
 13 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  77:57   810  1395
 14 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  78:38   773  1325
 15 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  86:53   322    92
 16 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  94:08     0   808
 17 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 141:15     0   463
 18 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1736
#
4851     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8815/8815  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  88:07  8991  3916
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:15  8781  8620
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:22  8672  8770
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  92:31  8559  8289
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  93:12  8492  8881
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  94:19  8383  8684
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  94:38  8352  8947
  8 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  95:47  8239  7053
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  99:15  7899  7429
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:52  7839  7670
 11 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:38  7665  8258
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 101:39  7664  7488
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 101:56  7636  7241
 14 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 102:25  7589  7980
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 102:29  7582  7939
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:56  7538  8395
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 103:29  7484  8057
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:39  7468  7772
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 104:24  7394  7607
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 105:38  7273  7624
 21 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:46  7260  7634
 22 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 106:22  7201  1716
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:08  6930  7530
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 110:00  6845  6801
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 110:00  6845  7453
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 110:48  6767  7393
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 111:07  6736  7158
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 111:16  6721  7252
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:28  6701  7353
 30 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 112:19  6618  1973
 31 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 112:53  6562  7209
 32 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 116:24  6218  5362
 33 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 118:23  6023  7668
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 120:00  5865  7361
 35 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 120:44  5793  1458
 36 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 121:37  5706  5869
 37 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 121:54  5679  6121
 38 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 122:07  5657  7460
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:31  5618  5570
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 123:35  5513  6542
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 123:50  5489  7726
 42 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 127:06  5169   784
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 131:32  4734  4701
 44 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 131:53  4700  6090
 45 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 132:34  4633  5602
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 135:57  4301  3252
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 138:14  4077  5848
 48 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 142:42  3639  6299
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 153:10  2613  7894
 50 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 163:40  1584  7387
 51 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  2635
 52 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  2934
 53 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5663
 54 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  7997
 55 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6742
 56 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6585
 57 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7201
 58 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8791
#
4851     H21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7388/7388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  72:05  7565  6935
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  74:39  7309  7784
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  74:50  7290  7521
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  76:27  7128  6782
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:56  6980  7333
  6 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  79:06  6863  6196
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:09  6758  6618
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:39  6608  6451
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:32  6520  6648
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:22  6437  6231
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:35  6415  6709
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:39  6408  2541
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:14  6350  6380
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  84:19  6342  5970
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  87:10  6056  5058
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:30  6023  6486
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:50  5990  5832
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  88:04  5966  3223
 19 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  88:12  5953  7367
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  88:28  5926  6383
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:29  5725  6122
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  91:54  5583  4914
 23 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  92:42  5503  1243
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:50  5290  5801
 25 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  94:52  5286  1306
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  95:17  5245  4001
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:34  5116  5446
 28 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  99:11  4854  6157
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  99:44  4799  4536
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 103:03  4468  4668
 31 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 103:17  4444  2865
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 105:17  4244  4753
 33 Smékal David                   UOL7503 107:53  3984  4794
 34 Janda Petr                     CHT9101 110:39  3707  1243
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:41  3504  4816
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 113:34  3416  3395
 37 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 114:37  3311  4869
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 117:43  3000  3907
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 119:13  2850  5311
 40 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 121:46  2595  4457
 41 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4471
#
4851     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4298/4298  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  60:06  4655  3750
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:01  4267  6068
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:32  3971  1250
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  72:56  3814  4241
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:12  3206  4762
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  82:43  3172  2434
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  87:14  2876  2485
  8 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  88:20  2804   732
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  91:18  2610  2669
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  98:51  2115  1316
 11 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 102:21  1885   321
 12 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 111:37  1277  2137
 13 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:46  1202  2556
 14 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919 121:37   622     0
 15 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 127:13   255    83
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 148:23     0   252
 17 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 159:22     0    34
 18 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0   505
#
4851     H35A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6784/6689  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  67:57  6894  7658
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:32  6839  6642
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  73:49  6335  7821
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:59  5746  6065
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  82:45  5482  5490
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:57  5177  5198
  7 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  87:00  5077  5600
  8 Schwab David                   TBM7401  87:11  5059  5259
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  92:17  4572  5735
 10 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  92:23  4563  4996
 11 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  93:52  4421  4946
 12 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 101:22  3706  4888
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 112:45  2619  5169
 14 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 113:00  2596  4450
 15 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703 113:20  2564     0
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201 116:00  2309  4797
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900   DISK     0  2055
 18 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006   DISK     0  1439
#
4851     H35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5191/5118  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:47  5554  6224
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  57:15  5060  4974
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  60:48  4739  4955
  4 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  62:26  4592  4490
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  64:53  4370  5310
  6 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  64:57  4364   365
  7 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  68:37  4033  3154
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  69:36  3944  4050
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  70:01  3906  4029
 10 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  73:04  3630  2223
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  74:13  3526  4351
 12 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  76:47  3294  2516
 13 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  77:28  3232  4351
 14 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  78:23  3150  3636
 15 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  79:19  3065  3075
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  79:50  3019  3439
 17 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  81:27  2872  1003
 18 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  81:46  2844  3781
 19 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  82:28  2780  3417
 20 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  87:12  2353   747
 21 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  88:36  2226  2210
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:31  2143  2565
 23 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  90:57  2014     0
 24 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  91:36  1955  4072
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  93:55  1745  2963
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  94:26  1699  2141
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  98:37  1320  2263
 28 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300 114:20     0   120
 29 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 125:51     0   569
 30 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 127:45     0  1032
#
4851     H45A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6218/6069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  58:31  6306  1739
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  61:27  6014  5649
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  62:43  5887  6742
  4 Rožek David                    RIC7403  63:57  5764  5917
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  64:55  5668  6180
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:35  5602  5602
  7 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:30  5510  6340
  8 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  68:19  5329  4698
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:21  5326  5912
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  70:49  5080  5638
 11 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  70:50  5078  5041
 12 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  71:26  5019  5043
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  73:46  4786  4254
 14 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  73:49  4781  4503
 15 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  74:29  4715  4461
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  75:41  4595  4899
 17 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  77:49  4382     0
 18 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  79:19  4233  5234
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  80:21  4130  4558
 20 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  80:32  4112  4924
 21 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  81:16  4039  3671
 22 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  82:26  3922  4589
 23 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  82:29  3917  4315
 24 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  85:14  3643  4681
 25 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  86:16  3540  3222
 26 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  97:50  2387  2459
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:10  2155  3530
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 100:40  2105  3709
 29 Princ David                    TCB6901   DISK     0  4630
 30 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400   DISK     0  2822
#
4851     H45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4772/4657  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  50:50  4954  5200
  2 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  55:46  4531  4515
  3 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:16  4488  4968
  4 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  57:13  4406  4795
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  63:25  3874  3698
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  64:07  3814  3611
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  64:20  3796  4187
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:32  3779  3206
  9 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  65:33  3691  1575
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:56  3230  3144
 11 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  71:57  3142  3054
 12 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  71:58  3141  2825
 13 Vacek František                CHT7001  72:11  3122  3026
 14 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  72:13  3119  4054
 15 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  72:52  3064  3486
 16 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  72:55  3059  2329
 17 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  74:43  2905  3149
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:18  2769   788
 19 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  83:12  2177  1211
 20 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  84:16  2086  2757
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  85:51  1950  2200
 22 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  85:53  1947  2178
 23 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  87:58  1768  2044
 24 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  91:18  1482  3167
 25 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701   DISK     0  4382
 26 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200   DISK     0  3382
#
4851     H55A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6068/5862  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:18  6061  7408
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  44:42  5878  6386
  3 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  46:28  5647  5238
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:09  5426  4984
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  48:36  5368  5283
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:45  5348  5426
  7 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:21  5270  5485
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  50:19  5143  4342
  9 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:37  5104  5635
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:26  4997  4666
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  53:27  4733  2916
 12 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  53:41  4703  4521
 13 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  54:29  4598  4180
 14 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  54:30  4596  4442
 15 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  54:48  4557  4703
 16 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  54:58  4535  4588
 17 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  57:05  4258  4196
 18 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  57:23  4219  5300
 19 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  57:37  4188  5209
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  59:03  4001  4883
 21 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  60:31  3809  3604
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  60:59  3748  4263
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  61:50  3637  3642
 24 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  61:54  3628  4253
 25 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  61:59  3617  2963
 26 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  63:29  3421  3944
 27 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  64:47  3251  3827
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:05  3212  3516
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  65:53  3107  3911
 30 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  68:14  2800  4153
 31 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  69:47  2597  3915
 32 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  70:14  2539  4747
 33 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  71:12  2412  3153
 34 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  72:27  2249  3750
 35 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  74:47  1943   543
 36 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  75:26  1858  1822
 37 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:33  1843  3021
 38 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:50  1545  2372
 39 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  90:04     0  2336
 40 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  95:26     0  2172
 41 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  99:22     0  1865
#
4851     H55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3610/3487  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:20  3537  4236
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  56:56  3500  3912
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:11  3424  3335
  4 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  58:34  3400  3505
  5 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  59:30  3343  3060
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  63:45  3084  3037
  7 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:13  2690  2072
  8 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  80:58  2034  1572
#
4851     H65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3759/3594  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  46:36  3677  3734
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:11  3558  3804
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  48:21  3546  3397
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  48:31  3533  3771
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:31  3533  3568
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  49:56  3426  3869
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:42  3369  3079
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:04  3341  3554
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  51:29  3310  3618
 10 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  53:57  3124  3466
 11 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  54:23  3091  2710
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  55:06  3037  3389
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  55:08  3035  3098
 14 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  56:10  2957  3458
 15 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  58:31  2780  3421
 16 Peterka František              TJP4900  58:39  2770  3327
 17 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  59:24  2713  2552
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  59:29  2707  3093
 19 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  63:30  2405  2393
 20 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  63:36  2397  2382
 21 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:24  2337  2183
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:24  2261  2533
 23 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  68:46  2008  2205
 24 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  70:24  1885  1917
 25 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  70:37  1868  1988
 26 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:37  1868  1653
 27 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  71:26  1807  2284
 28 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:15  1745  2105
 29 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  72:33  1723  2607
 30 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  77:09  1376  2139
 31 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:27  1278  2014
 32 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  79:00  1237  1494
 33 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  79:24  1207  1640
 34 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  93:01   181  1649
 35 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  95:07    23  2135
 36 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  95:17    10  3518
 37 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730 109:14     0  1324
 38 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600 119:26     0   704
 39 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601   DISK     0  3318
#
4851     H75                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2184/2066  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:44  2247  2576
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:37  2010  2246
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  54:19  1941  2674
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  58:13  1784  1837
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  59:07  1748  1178
  6 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001 109:05     0   187
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501   DISK     0   405
  8 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700   DISK     0  1588
#
4851     P                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  35:24     0     0
  2 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  36:25     0     0
  3 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  42:21     0     0
  4 Roučka Martin                  KSH8001  44:34     0     0
  5 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  46:36     0     0
  6 Štoková Sofie                  DKP0750  47:13     0     0
  7 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  49:15     0     0
  8 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  50:08     0     0
  9 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  50:33     0     0
 10 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  50:59     0     0
 11 Krafková Ita                   BOR5950  52:42     0     0
 12 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  55:11     0     0
 13 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500  55:26     0     0
 14 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  57:37     0     0
 15 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  58:59     0     0
 16 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  59:42     0     0
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 KON6917  59:43     0     0
 18 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  67:02     0     0
 19 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  68:19     0     0
 20 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  68:25     0     0
 21 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  72:00     0     0
 22 Melicharová Barbora            LLI7252  73:52     0     0
 23 Robotková Lenka                PBM5451  73:53     0     0
 24 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452  74:49     0     0
 25 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  84:52     0     0
 26 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  89:22     0     0
 27 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  89:38     0     0
 28 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250 120:25     0     0
 29 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351 123:49     0     0
 30 Zimmer Jiří                    ZVO6601 127:43     0     0
 31 Hájková Michaela               BBM7750   DISK     0     0
 32 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402   DISK     0     0
#
4851     T                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  86:13     0     0
  2 Šeps Daniel                    SRK0504  87:11     0     0
  3 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  87:21     0     0
  4 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  89:12     0     0
  5 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  93:22     0     0
  6 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051 112:40     0     0
  7 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 116:09     0     0
  8 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 153:52     0     0
  9 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 162:50     0     0
 10 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851   DISK     0     0
#