Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 428 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 257:17 | ||||
Šidla Jan | 53:40 (3.) | + | 53:40 (3.) | + | ||
Mašláňová Hana | 52:45 (2.) | + | 106:25 (2.) | + | ||
Novotný Jiří | 50:40 (3.) | + | 157:05 (1.) | |||
Pekárková Eva | 46:45 (3.) | + | 203:50 (2.) | + | ||
Dlabaja Štěpán | 53:27 (1.) | 257:17 (1.) | ||||
2. | 429 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 265:35 | + | |||
Drábek Jan | 61:37 (7.) | + | 61:37 (7.) | + | ||
Kopáčková Jana | 56:34 (4.) | + | 118:11 (6.) | + | ||
Brabec Jaroslav | 45:25 (1.) | 163:36 (3.) | + | |||
Hiklová Natalia | 39:07 (1.) | 202:43 (1.) | ||||
Hikl Tomáš | 62:52 (4.) | + | 265:35 (2.) | + | ||
3. | 436 PGP 1 SK Praga | 279:53 | + | |||
Nemšovský Petr | 59:10 (6.) | + | 59:10 (6.) | + | ||
Lošťáková Ivana | 53:16 (3.) | + | 112:26 (4.) | + | ||
Vlach Martin | 55:01 (5.) | + | 167:27 (4.) | + | ||
Ryšavá Vendula | 46:21 (2.) | + | 213:48 (3.) | + | ||
Sysel Ondřej | 66:05 (6.) | + | 279:53 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 433 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 284:21 | + | |||
Rajnošek Zdeněk | 47:17 (1.) | 47:17 (1.) | ||||
Krčová Martina | 63:54 (8.) | + | 111:11 (3.) | + | ||
Turczer Petr | 49:41 (2.) | + | 160:52 (2.) | + | ||
Tomanková Martina | 67:17 (8.) | + | 228:09 (5.) | + | ||
Tomanek Daniel | 56:12 (2.) | + | 284:21 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 430 PLU 1 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 285:17 | + | |||
Krtička Jan | 64:06 (9.) | + | 64:06 (9.) | + | ||
Otrubová Ivona | 56:46 (5.) | + | 120:52 (7.) | + | ||
Otruba Karel | 53:23 (4.) | + | 174:15 (5.) | + | ||
Otrubová Johana | 50:32 (4.) | + | 224:47 (4.) | + | ||
Matyšek Radoslav | 60:30 (3.) | + | 285:17 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 432 KRN 1 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 323:39 | + | |||
Rychlý Pavel | 48:05 (2.) | + | 48:05 (2.) | + | ||
Holinková Milada | 69:15 (9.) | + | 117:20 (5.) | + | ||
Zavřel Michal | 71:29 (9.) | + | 188:49 (7.) | + | ||
Jiříčková Bětka | 60:48 (6.) | + | 249:37 (6.) | + | ||
Hrouza Jan | 74:02 (8.) | + | 323:39 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 434 MFP 1 Matfyz Praha | 331:05 | + | |||
Gemperle František | 82:22 (11.) | + | 82:22 (11.) | + | ||
Pecoldová Pavlína | 58:28 (7.) | + | 140:50 (10.) | + | ||
Šimšová Jana | 58:33 (6.) | + | 199:23 (8.) | + | ||
Sieglová Dagmar | 52:11 (5.) | + | 251:34 (7.) | + | ||
Siegl Roman | 79:31 (9.) | + | 331:05 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 427 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 334:33 | + | |||
Mrázek Jiří | 54:37 (4.) | + | 54:37 (4.) | + | ||
Plochová Dominika | 46:47 (1.) | 101:24 (1.) | ||||
Svoboda Jiří | 81:54 (11.) | + | 183:18 (6.) | + | ||
Klašková Kateřina | 85:53 (9.) | + | 269:11 (8.) | + | ||
Tomeš Jaroslav | 65:22 (5.) | + | 334:33 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 437 PLU 2 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 396:37 | + | |||
Matyšek Bronislav | 63:33 (8.) | + | 63:33 (8.) | + | ||
Lorencová Linda | 70:09 (10.) | + | 133:42 (8.) | + | ||
Trhlík Tomáš | 70:12 (8.) | + | 203:54 (9.) | + | ||
Hubíková Iva | 110:24 (11.) | + | 314:18 (10.) | + | ||
Hubík Hubert | 82:19 (10.) | + | 396:37 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 435 PBM 1 TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 399:48 | + | |||
Zřídkaveselý Libor | 58:59 (5.) | + | 58:59 (5.) | + | ||
Tachovská Kamila | 84:36 (11.) | + | 143:35 (11.) | + | ||
Pátek Richard | 63:48 (7.) | + | 207:23 (10.) | + | ||
Stašková Petra | 100:40 (10.) | + | 308:03 (9.) | + | ||
Pauschek Karel | 91:45 (11.) | + | 399:48 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 426 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 480:49 | + | |||
Drábková Zuzana | 93:11 (12.) | + | 93:11 (12.) | + | ||
Doušková Vlasta | 99:39 (12.) | + | 192:50 (12.) | + | ||
Svirák Pavel | 148:45 (12.) | + | 341:35 (12.) | + | ||
Doušková Klára | 66:08 (7.) | + | 407:43 (11.) | + | ||
Porubský Július | 73:06 (7.) | + | 480:49 (11.) | + | ||
431 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||||
Boudný Jan | 77:27 (10.) | + | 77:27 (10.) | + | ||
Havlínová Zuzana | 58:16 (6.) | + | 135:43 (9.) | + | ||
Kautský Jiří | 73:16 (10.) | + | 208:59 (11.) | + | ||
Brettlová Marta | DISK | |||||
Tesař Jan | 99:20 (12.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 734 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 203:10 | ||||
Kavalír Karel | 43:44 (4.) | + | 43:44 (4.) | + | ||
Novotná Petra | 38:54 (1.) | 82:38 (2.) | + | |||
Kamenický Jan | 40:39 (1.) | 123:17 (1.) | ||||
Kopecká Marcela | 31:52 (1.) | 155:09 (1.) | ||||
Novotný Milan | 48:01 (6.) | + | 203:10 (1.) | |||
2. | 722 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 219:34 | + | |||
Blaha Ondřej | 42:58 (3.) | + | 42:58 (3.) | + | ||
Fantová Libuše | 52:39 (11.) | + | 95:37 (7.) | + | ||
Fanta Miroslav | 47:40 (3.) | + | 143:17 (4.) | + | ||
Zurynková Jana | 39:52 (4.) | + | 183:09 (2.) | + | ||
Ondráček Radim | 36:25 (1.) | 219:34 (2.) | + | |||
3. | 739 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 236:01 | + | |||
Hlaváč Jiří | 47:22 (9.) | + | 47:22 (9.) | + | ||
Kubáňová Jana | 42:24 (2.) | + | 89:46 (3.) | + | ||
Gryc Jan | 48:50 (5.) | + | 138:36 (2.) | + | ||
Grycová Jana | 47:57 (7.) | + | 186:33 (3.) | + | ||
Urválek Jiří | 49:28 (8.) | + | 236:01 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 725 OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 243:39 | + | |||
Hruška Jiří | 50:13 (13.) | + | 50:13 (13.) | + | ||
Nechanická Daniela | 44:29 (5.) | + | 94:42 (6.) | + | ||
Kamenický Radan | 50:45 (7.) | + | 145:27 (6.) | + | ||
Kamenická Lenka | 48:40 (9.) | + | 194:07 (4.) | + | ||
Mareček Petr | 49:32 (9.) | + | 243:39 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 737 STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 250:26 | + | |||
Václavek Tomáš | 47:00 (7.) | + | 47:00 (7.) | + | ||
Neumannová Kamila | 59:47 (18.) | + | 106:47 (12.) | + | ||
Skyva Petr | 53:43 (11.) | + | 160:30 (9.) | + | ||
Skyvová Kristýna | 48:10 (8.) | + | 208:40 (8.) | + | ||
Petřivalský Marek | 41:46 (2.) | + | 250:26 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 727 LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 259:59 | + | |||
Vavrys Petr | 44:15 (5.) | + | 44:15 (5.) | + | ||
Ferdusová Eva | 46:11 (9.) | + | 90:26 (4.) | + | ||
Slezák Libor | 51:34 (9.) | + | 142:00 (3.) | + | ||
Vlažná Mirka | 54:26 (16.) | + | 196:26 (5.) | + | ||
Kunčar Vít | 63:33 (14.) | + | 259:59 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 735 PHK 2 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 264:09 | + | |||
Mašata Roman | 47:20 (8.) | + | 47:20 (8.) | + | ||
Běhounová Jiřina | 57:35 (16.) | + | 104:55 (10.) | + | ||
Běhoun Pavel | 51:38 (10.) | + | 156:33 (7.) | + | ||
Růžičková Kamila | 48:49 (11.) | + | 205:22 (6.) | + | ||
Růžička Ivan | 58:47 (11.) | + | 264:09 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 729 EKP 2 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 264:50 | + | |||
Zurynek Jan | 55:48 (17.) | + | 55:48 (17.) | + | ||
Koucká Ivana | 46:08 (8.) | + | 101:56 (9.) | + | ||
Borák Stanislav | 68:19 (18.) | + | 170:15 (13.) | + | ||
Janečková Dagmar | 50:01 (12.) | + | 220:16 (10.) | + | ||
Poborský Petr | 44:34 (4.) | + | 264:50 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 723 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 271:38 | + | |||
Kyncl Tomáš | 46:52 (6.) | + | 46:52 (6.) | + | ||
Kabáthová Jitka | 71:11 (23.) | + | 118:03 (18.) | + | ||
Coufal Svatoš | 59:03 (15.) | + | 177:06 (16.) | + | ||
Hrušková Lenka | 52:14 (14.) | + | 229:20 (14.) | + | ||
Fiala Jan | 42:18 (3.) | + | 271:38 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 724 TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 272:34 | + | |||
Kunc Radovan | 53:39 (16.) | + | 53:39 (16.) | + | ||
Zuzánková Růžena | 59:05 (17.) | + | 112:44 (17.) | + | ||
Mrkvička Jiří | 57:50 (13.) | + | 170:34 (14.) | + | ||
Kuncová Jiřina | 51:54 (13.) | + | 222:28 (12.) | + | ||
Zuzánek Zdeněk | 50:06 (10.) | + | 272:34 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 728 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 276:45 | + | |||
Nečas Rudolf | 51:02 (14.) | + | 51:02 (14.) | + | ||
Vrubelová Jana | 60:27 (19.) | + | 111:29 (16.) | + | ||
Vrubel Karel | 58:40 (14.) | + | 170:09 (12.) | + | ||
Kundratová Jana | 43:44 (6.) | + | 213:53 (9.) | + | ||
Lanc Marian | 62:52 (13.) | + | 276:45 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 732 LBM 1 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 286:48 | + | |||
Toman Ondřej | 56:45 (18.) | + | 56:45 (18.) | + | ||
Janská Iva | 53:41 (13.) | + | 110:26 (15.) | + | ||
Štěpánek Jiří | 60:40 (16.) | + | 171:06 (15.) | + | ||
Korpasová Ivana | 53:53 (15.) | + | 224:59 (13.) | + | ||
Korpas Jaroslav | 61:49 (12.) | + | 286:48 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 741 VBM 1 VSK Mendelu Brno | 290:00 | + | |||
Fučík Karel | 38:02 (2.) | + | 38:02 (2.) | + | ||
Jemelíková Lada | 43:40 (3.) | + | 81:42 (1.) | |||
Jordanov Nikolaj | 81:33 (20.) | + | 163:15 (10.) | + | ||
Bravená Alexandra | 58:27 (18.) | + | 221:42 (11.) | + | ||
Pulec Pavel | 68:18 (16.) | + | 290:00 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 730 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 297:02 | + | |||
Kaška Rudolf | 66:15 (21.) | + | 66:15 (21.) | + | ||
Pavlíková Pavla | 53:24 (12.) | + | 119:39 (19.) | + | ||
Ševčík Milan | 74:05 (19.) | + | 193:44 (18.) | + | ||
Šaffková Zuzana | 56:09 (17.) | + | 249:53 (15.) | + | ||
Kašková Kateřina | 47:09 (5.) | + | 297:02 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 726 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | 330:07 | + | |||
Pernica Jiří | 64:25 (20.) | + | 64:25 (20.) | + | ||
Bartoňová Eva | 44:53 (6.) | + | 109:18 (13.) | + | ||
Horčička Petr | 50:31 (6.) | + | 159:49 (8.) | + | ||
Poklopová Ivana | 48:40 (10.) | + | 208:29 (7.) | + | ||
Janošík Zdeněk | 121:38 (22.) | + | 330:07 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 742 VBM 2 VSK Mendelu Brno | 341:39 | + | |||
Verner Tomáš | 47:53 (11.) | + | 47:53 (11.) | + | ||
Dokoupilová Zuzana | 62:03 (21.) | + | 109:56 (14.) | + | ||
Bauer Emil | 93:46 (23.) | + | 203:42 (19.) | + | ||
Potěšilová Vladimíra | 70:53 (20.) | + | 274:35 (16.) | + | ||
Chloupek Tomáš | 67:04 (15.) | + | 341:39 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 743 ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 393:49 | + | |||
Novotný Tomáš | 51:53 (15.) | + | 51:53 (15.) | + | ||
Plevačová Alexandra | 54:48 (14.) | + | 106:41 (11.) | + | ||
Novotný Stanislav | 85:44 (22.) | + | 192:25 (17.) | + | ||
Vojčáková Ivana | 128:50 (22.) | + | 321:15 (18.) | + | ||
Babák Jiří | 72:34 (17.) | + | 393:49 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 731 JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 394:14 | + | |||
Chmelař Miroslav | 59:46 (19.) | + | 59:46 (19.) | + | ||
Vavrečková Ivana | 71:05 (22.) | + | 130:51 (21.) | + | ||
Jaroš Vojtěch | 121:04 (24.) | + | 251:55 (21.) | + | ||
Štorková Simona | 66:24 (19.) | + | 318:19 (17.) | + | ||
Hýbl Dušan | 75:55 (18.) | + | 394:14 (18.) | + | ||
733 PGP 1 SK Praga | DISK | |||||
Pasničenko Viktor | DISK | |||||
Zelená Markéta | 55:24 (15.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Kožina Petr | 48:17 (4.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Tichovská Hana | 36:19 (2.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Tichovský Martin | DISK | |||||
744 ZLH 2 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | DISK | |||||
Moskva Roman | 47:26 (10.) | + | 47:26 (10.) | + | ||
Novotná Jitka | 83:16 (24.) | + | 130:42 (20.) | + | ||
Zatloukal Tomáš | 82:56 (21.) | + | 213:38 (20.) | + | ||
Zatloukalová Eva | 107:39 (21.) | + | 321:17 (19.) | + | ||
Mrkvica Miroslav | DISK | |||||
721 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||||
Šmelík Juraj | DISK | |||||
Vavrysová Iva | 43:53 (4.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Mudrák Stanislav | 42:01 (2.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Hubáčková Dagmar | 39:35 (3.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Hubáček Josef | 94:16 (21.) | + | 0:00 | |||
738 TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||||
Tihon Jaroslav | DISK | |||||
Melišíková Radka | 48:09 (10.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Hejtmánek Vladimír | 57:47 (12.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Šubrtová Věra | 41:01 (5.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Fiala Zdeněk | 85:59 (20.) | + | 0:00 | |||
736 SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | |||||
Král Václav | 35:52 (1.) | 35:52 (1.) | ||||
Králová Zdenka | 61:34 (20.) | + | 97:26 (8.) | + | ||
Ostřanská Iveta | 68:00 (17.) | + | 165:26 (11.) | + | ||
Ostřanský Josef | DISK | |||||
Seidenglanz Jáchym | 48:13 (7.) | + | 0:00 | |||
740 TZL 2 SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||||
Kusák Ivan | 48:16 (12.) | + | 48:16 (12.) | + | ||
Nešporová Barbora | 45:17 (7.) | + | 93:33 (5.) | + | ||
Háj Bohumil | 50:46 (8.) | + | 144:19 (5.) | + | ||
Krajčová Věra | DISK | |||||
Krejčík Zbyněk | 76:25 (19.) | + | 0:00 |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 631 SJI 1 OK Jihlava | 211:06 | ||||
Vítek Jaroslav | 41:25 (4.) | + | 41:25 (4.) | + | ||
Vítková Lenka | 54:18 (21.) | + | 95:43 (12.) | + | ||
Lauerman Jan | 38:04 (3.) | + | 133:47 (5.) | + | ||
Chudíková Barbora | 40:26 (2.) | + | 174:13 (1.) | |||
Prášil Marek | 36:53 (2.) | + | 211:06 (1.) | |||
2. | 638 TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 214:01 | + | |||
Ehl Jiří | 41:09 (2.) | + | 41:09 (2.) | + | ||
Grycová Petra | 49:05 (8.) | + | 90:14 (2.) | + | ||
Dvořáček Petr | 41:52 (12.) | + | 132:06 (2.) | + | ||
Štěpánková Kateřina | 46:09 (9.) | + | 178:15 (3.) | + | ||
Čech Radovan | 35:46 (1.) | 214:01 (2.) | + | |||
3. | 636 PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 217:36 | + | |||
Kadeřávek Petr | 46:17 (11.) | + | 46:17 (11.) | + | ||
Chaloupská Pavlína | 46:29 (6.) | + | 92:46 (6.) | + | ||
Černý Michal | 40:52 (10.) | + | 133:38 (4.) | + | ||
Samková Renáta | 44:41 (5.) | + | 178:19 (4.) | + | ||
Vítek Petr | 39:17 (4.) | + | 217:36 (3.) | + | ||
4. | 663 PGP 1 SK Praga | 219:12 | + | |||
Janovský Tomáš | 46:40 (13.) | + | 46:40 (13.) | + | ||
Kožinová Jana | 50:13 (10.) | + | 96:53 (15.) | + | ||
Pokorný Ondřej | 38:32 (5.) | + | 135:25 (8.) | + | ||
Ryšavá Magdalena | 40:39 (3.) | + | 176:04 (2.) | + | ||
Baldrian Petr | 43:08 (6.) | + | 219:12 (4.) | + | ||
5. | 666 SJI 2 OK Jihlava | 220:50 | + | |||
Venhoda Milan | 41:07 (1.) | 41:07 (1.) | ||||
Hrstková Dana | 52:53 (18.) | + | 94:00 (9.) | + | ||
Kadlec Jan | 37:18 (1.) | 131:18 (1.) | ||||
Buršíková Olga | 48:15 (12.) | + | 179:33 (6.) | + | ||
Srb Vladimír | 41:17 (5.) | + | 220:50 (5.) | + | ||
6. | 643 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 221:27 | + | |||
Haas Karel | 48:52 (19.) | + | 48:52 (19.) | + | ||
Lučanová Marta | 40:13 (1.) | 89:05 (1.) | ||||
Filičko Marek | 46:56 (18.) | + | 136:01 (9.) | + | ||
Švíglerová Pavla | 47:39 (10.) | + | 183:40 (8.) | + | ||
Lučan Vladimír | 37:47 (3.) | + | 221:27 (6.) | + | ||
7. | 635 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 228:27 | + | |||
Pernička Petr | 51:59 (21.) | + | 51:59 (21.) | + | ||
Batani Hana | 51:12 (15.) | + | 103:11 (17.) | + | ||
Podmolík Tomáš | 39:12 (6.) | + | 142:23 (12.) | + | ||
Honnerová Blanka | 42:11 (4.) | + | 184:34 (9.) | + | ||
Pekárek Evžen | 43:53 (7.) | + | 228:27 (7.) | + | ||
8. | 632 VSP 1 USK Praha | 231:52 | + | |||
Arnošt Kamil | 45:17 (10.) | + | 45:17 (10.) | + | ||
Svobodová Jitka | 49:26 (9.) | + | 94:43 (11.) | + | ||
Bořánek Petr | 48:31 (19.) | + | 143:14 (13.) | + | ||
Baldrianová Barbora | 37:07 (1.) | 180:21 (7.) | + | |||
Němeček Jan | 51:31 (16.) | + | 231:52 (8.) | + | ||
9. | 657 JPV 1 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 243:03 | + | |||
Otrusina Jiří | 42:20 (5.) | + | 42:20 (5.) | + | ||
Plachá Andrea | 54:17 (20.) | + | 96:37 (14.) | + | ||
Hodač Karel | 50:15 (23.) | + | 146:52 (15.) | + | ||
Jarošová Petra | 48:43 (14.) | + | 195:35 (13.) | + | ||
Skřivanek Marcel | 47:28 (9.) | + | 243:03 (9.) | + | ||
10. | 661 LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 245:14 | + | |||
Šabatka Petr | 46:44 (14.) | + | 46:44 (14.) | + | ||
Haasová Renata | 45:40 (4.) | + | 92:24 (5.) | + | ||
Horáková Jindra | 49:00 (21.) | + | 141:24 (11.) | + | ||
Mrskočová Dana | 54:09 (22.) | + | 195:33 (12.) | + | ||
Držka Štěpán | 49:41 (13.) | + | 245:14 (10.) | + | ||
11. | 637 SCP 1 OK Sparta Praha | 246:08 | + | |||
Šístek Daniel | 49:04 (20.) | + | 49:04 (20.) | + | ||
Petráňová Jana | 46:46 (7.) | + | 95:50 (13.) | + | ||
Dubec Pavel | 41:51 (11.) | + | 137:41 (10.) | + | ||
Tesařová Anna | 48:29 (13.) | + | 186:10 (10.) | + | ||
Veljačik Pavel | 59:58 (25.) | + | 246:08 (11.) | + | ||
12. | 670 SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 248:11 | + | |||
Filip Libor | 42:53 (6.) | + | 42:53 (6.) | + | ||
Šklíbová Jana | 51:02 (14.) | + | 93:55 (8.) | + | ||
Šklíba Jan | 40:45 (9.) | + | 134:40 (7.) | + | ||
Filipová Ivana | 53:47 (21.) | + | 188:27 (11.) | + | ||
Krmaš Václav | 59:44 (24.) | + | 248:11 (12.) | + | ||
13. | 646 STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 248:12 | + | |||
Matoušek Jiří | 43:09 (8.) | + | 43:09 (8.) | + | ||
Zbraňková Magda | 50:57 (12.) | + | 94:06 (10.) | + | ||
Fendrych Michal | 40:23 (8.) | + | 134:29 (6.) | + | ||
Janků Renata | 64:53 (28.) | + | 199:22 (14.) | + | ||
Janků Marek | 48:50 (12.) | + | 248:12 (13.) | + | ||
14. | 659 KON 1 KOB Konice | 252:09 | + | |||
Procházka Josef | 55:43 (30.) | + | 55:43 (30.) | + | ||
Hlavová Miroslava | 57:41 (26.) | + | 113:24 (27.) | + | ||
Grepl Ladislav | 44:19 (13.) | + | 157:43 (23.) | + | ||
Ebnerová Eva | 45:54 (7.) | + | 203:37 (17.) | + | ||
Navrátil Václav | 48:32 (11.) | + | 252:09 (14.) | + | ||
15. | 648 TZL 2 SKOB Zlín | 256:28 | + | |||
Schäfer Michal | 53:39 (25.) | + | 53:39 (25.) | + | ||
Kočová Eva | 60:40 (28.) | + | 114:19 (30.) | + | ||
Slováček Tomáš | 37:58 (2.) | + | 152:17 (19.) | + | ||
Podmolíková Dagmar | 48:11 (11.) | + | 200:28 (15.) | + | ||
Černoch Karel | 56:00 (21.) | + | 256:28 (15.) | + | ||
16. | 640 KAM 1 OK Kamenice | 257:52 | + | |||
Semík Luboš | 56:58 (35.) | + | 56:58 (35.) | + | ||
Škvorová Zuzana | 52:23 (17.) | + | 109:21 (25.) | + | ||
Valášek Petr | 48:37 (20.) | + | 157:58 (24.) | + | ||
Valášková Šárka | 49:50 (17.) | + | 207:48 (20.) | + | ||
Škvor Martin | 50:04 (14.) | + | 257:52 (16.) | + | ||
17. | 642 VIC 1 OB Vizovice | 261:40 | + | |||
Marek Martin | 46:24 (12.) | + | 46:24 (12.) | + | ||
Marková Pavla | 67:50 (34.) | + | 114:14 (29.) | + | ||
Sadílek Martin | 38:16 (4.) | + | 152:30 (20.) | + | ||
Sadílková Lenka | 57:44 (24.) | + | 210:14 (22.) | + | ||
Vyoral Jan | 51:26 (15.) | + | 261:40 (17.) | + | ||
18. | 664 PGP 2 SK Praga | 263:42 | + | |||
Kabát Jan | 56:57 (34.) | + | 56:57 (34.) | + | ||
Košárková Iva | 50:55 (11.) | + | 107:52 (23.) | + | ||
Buzek Martin | 46:05 (17.) | + | 153:57 (21.) | + | ||
Janovská Petra | 56:17 (23.) | + | 210:14 (21.) | + | ||
Janas Petr | 53:28 (18.) | + | 263:42 (18.) | + | ||
19. | 655 ABM 1 KOB ALFA Brno | 264:48 | + | |||
Palát Petr | 41:10 (3.) | + | 41:10 (3.) | + | ||
Mulíčková Eva | 51:02 (13.) | + | 92:12 (4.) | + | ||
Kurečka Robert | 58:41 (35.) | + | 150:53 (16.) | + | ||
Radová Martina | 53:37 (20.) | + | 204:30 (18.) | + | ||
Mulíček Ondřej | 60:18 (26.) | + | 264:48 (19.) | + | ||
20. | 667 SKM 1 KOB Směr Kroměříž | 264:50 | + | |||
Dittrich Pavel | 47:03 (16.) | + | 47:03 (16.) | + | ||
Dittrichová Andrea | 44:48 (3.) | + | 91:51 (3.) | + | ||
Vlček Roman | 53:03 (27.) | + | 144:54 (14.) | + | ||
Mičíková Lada | 67:14 (29.) | + | 212:08 (23.) | + | ||
Pěček Martin | 52:42 (17.) | + | 264:50 (20.) | + | ||
21. | 641 CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň | 268:06 | + | |||
Pátek Michal | 44:30 (9.) | + | 44:30 (9.) | + | ||
Chaloupková Lenka | 61:00 (29.) | + | 105:30 (19.) | + | ||
Šimek Jiří | 45:53 (16.) | + | 151:23 (17.) | + | ||
Nimshausová Hana | 52:08 (19.) | + | 203:31 (16.) | + | ||
Půlpán Roman | 64:35 (31.) | + | 268:06 (21.) | + | ||
22. | 654 JIL 1 OK Jilemnice | 268:47 | + | |||
Vlastník Zdeněk | 52:09 (22.) | + | 52:09 (22.) | + | ||
Vlastníková Lucie | 55:02 (22.) | + | 107:11 (22.) | + | ||
Ježek Zdenek | 52:05 (25.) | + | 159:16 (25.) | + | ||
Malá Věra | 46:09 (8.) | + | 205:25 (19.) | + | ||
Votoček Tomáš | 63:22 (28.) | + | 268:47 (22.) | + | ||
23. | 649 SJH 1 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 271:37 | + | |||
Beneš Jan | 48:23 (18.) | + | 48:23 (18.) | + | ||
Benešová Iva | 57:11 (24.) | + | 105:34 (20.) | + | ||
Nouza Petr | 51:46 (24.) | + | 157:20 (22.) | + | ||
Beranová Jana | 59:00 (25.) | + | 216:20 (24.) | + | ||
Parkan Jiří | 55:17 (19.) | + | 271:37 (23.) | + | ||
24. | 645 EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 277:02 | + | |||
Kalous Vladislav | 43:05 (7.) | + | 43:05 (7.) | + | ||
Pecková Ivana | 62:34 (32.) | + | 105:39 (21.) | + | ||
Janeček Jura | 45:46 (15.) | + | 151:25 (18.) | + | ||
Kalousová Radka | 77:12 (37.) | + | 228:37 (27.) | + | ||
Rafaj Nikola | 48:25 (10.) | + | 277:02 (24.) | + | ||
25. | 652 SJH 2 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 281:15 | + | |||
Komárek Arnošt | 68:21 (40.) | + | 68:21 (40.) | + | ||
Kinštová Dominka | 56:53 (23.) | + | 125:14 (35.) | + | ||
Blažek Petr | 49:58 (22.) | + | 175:12 (31.) | + | ||
Potužníková Eva | 50:01 (18.) | + | 225:13 (26.) | + | ||
Tichý Martin | 56:02 (22.) | + | 281:15 (25.) | + | ||
26. | 651 DOK 1 OK Doksy | 296:35 | + | |||
Synek Antonín | 56:10 (32.) | + | 56:10 (32.) | + | ||
Dolejší Lenka | 51:46 (16.) | + | 107:56 (24.) | + | ||
Bílý Petr | 55:36 (30.) | + | 163:32 (27.) | + | ||
Kmínková Michala | 72:37 (32.) | + | 236:09 (31.) | + | ||
Kmínek Jan | 60:26 (27.) | + | 296:35 (26.) | + | ||
27. | 634 CHA 1 OK Chrastava | 302:24 | + | |||
Březina Jan | 55:36 (27.) | + | 55:36 (27.) | + | ||
Matyášová Jana | 57:26 (25.) | + | 113:02 (26.) | + | ||
Sychra Zdeněk | 56:17 (31.) | + | 169:19 (29.) | + | ||
Lipenská Eva | 61:32 (26.) | + | 230:51 (29.) | + | ||
Matyáš Libor | 71:33 (33.) | + | 302:24 (27.) | + | ||
28. | 672 TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 305:58 | + | |||
Doušek Robert | 53:19 (23.) | + | 53:19 (23.) | + | ||
Hlaváčová Šárka | 68:56 (35.) | + | 122:15 (33.) | + | ||
Sedlář Petr | 53:11 (28.) | + | 175:26 (32.) | + | ||
Fuchsová Marcela | 74:46 (34.) | + | 250:12 (33.) | + | ||
Gryc Tomáš | 55:46 (20.) | + | 305:58 (28.) | + | ||
29. | 665 SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 311:55 | + | |||
Chmelař Pavel | 61:43 (39.) | + | 61:43 (39.) | + | ||
Čečková Martina | 43:21 (2.) | + | 105:04 (18.) | + | ||
Gazdačko Milan | 75:44 (40.) | + | 180:48 (35.) | + | ||
Suchá Eva | 49:19 (16.) | + | 230:07 (28.) | + | ||
Hausvater Karel | 81:48 (34.) | + | 311:55 (29.) | + | ||
30. | 662 LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 316:13 | + | |||
Fukátko Jan | 47:44 (17.) | + | 47:44 (17.) | + | ||
Klimplová Zuzana | 53:17 (19.) | + | 101:01 (16.) | + | ||
Vališ Jan | 67:45 (39.) | + | 168:46 (28.) | + | ||
Štichhauerová Kateřina | 64:21 (27.) | + | 233:07 (30.) | + | ||
Ježek Vladimír | 83:06 (35.) | + | 316:13 (30.) | + | ||
31. | 647 KSU 1 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 316:16 | + | |||
Hecl Miloš | 55:34 (26.) | + | 55:34 (26.) | + | ||
Reichlová Jiřina | 70:21 (36.) | + | 125:55 (36.) | + | ||
Pavelka Martin | 52:41 (26.) | + | 178:36 (34.) | + | ||
Švancárová Helena | 73:43 (33.) | + | 252:19 (35.) | + | ||
Matoušek Milan | 63:57 (30.) | + | 316:16 (31.) | + | ||
32. | 656 DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 326:37 | + | |||
Víteček Jan | 58:35 (37.) | + | 58:35 (37.) | + | ||
Vítečková Kateřina | 87:23 (40.) | + | 145:58 (37.) | + | ||
Maroušek Jan | 55:20 (29.) | + | 201:18 (37.) | + | ||
Procházková Jana | 67:32 (30.) | + | 268:50 (37.) | + | ||
Šubrt Antonín | 57:47 (23.) | + | 326:37 (32.) | + | ||
33. | 676 ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 335:57 | + | |||
Rotek Pavel | 58:45 (38.) | + | 58:45 (38.) | + | ||
Cicvárková Lucie | 62:08 (31.) | + | 120:53 (32.) | + | ||
Cicvárek Ivo | 56:18 (32.) | + | 177:11 (33.) | + | ||
Finstrlová Alena | 74:57 (35.) | + | 252:08 (34.) | + | ||
Beránek Miroslav | 83:49 (36.) | + | 335:57 (33.) | + | ||
34. | 671 STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 337:35 | + | |||
Pudel Jarda | 55:37 (28.) | + | 55:37 (28.) | + | ||
Matoušková Jana | 61:08 (30.) | + | 116:45 (31.) | + | ||
Hanák Pavel | 45:42 (14.) | + | 162:27 (26.) | + | ||
Lubrichová Eva | 75:11 (36.) | + | 237:38 (32.) | + | ||
Silnoušek Jiří | 99:57 (39.) | + | 337:35 (34.) | + | ||
35. | 669 SNA 1 TJ START Náchod | 352:34 | + | |||
Doucha Jiří | 56:28 (33.) | + | 56:28 (33.) | + | ||
Langrová Eva | 114:34 (43.) | + | 171:02 (41.) | + | ||
Imlauf Martin | 66:32 (38.) | + | 237:34 (40.) | + | ||
Ježková Dana | 68:10 (31.) | + | 305:44 (39.) | + | ||
Sokolář Zdeněk | 46:50 (8.) | + | 352:34 (35.) | + | ||
36. | 658 JPV 2 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 361:54 | + | |||
Pavlíček Václav | 53:30 (24.) | + | 53:30 (24.) | + | ||
Vidmuchová Martina | 70:25 (37.) | + | 123:55 (34.) | + | ||
Poláčková Monika | 59:20 (36.) | + | 183:15 (36.) | + | ||
Balvanová Martina | 80:50 (39.) | + | 264:05 (36.) | + | ||
Štorek Petr | 97:49 (38.) | + | 361:54 (36.) | + | ||
37. | 639 LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 365:03 | + | |||
Bednařík Radek | 55:52 (31.) | + | 55:52 (31.) | + | ||
Stackeová Anna | 100:59 (41.) | + | 156:51 (38.) | + | ||
Plášek Martin | 59:57 (37.) | + | 216:48 (38.) | + | ||
Slámová Alena | 84:30 (40.) | + | 301:18 (38.) | + | ||
Sláma Lumír | 63:45 (29.) | + | 365:03 (37.) | + | ||
38. | 668 SKM 2 KOB Směr Kroměříž | 400:13 | + | |||
Ošmera Jakub | 58:33 (36.) | + | 58:33 (36.) | + | ||
Blank Radka | 112:05 (42.) | + | 170:38 (40.) | + | ||
Pěček Vítězslav | 56:18 (33.) | + | 226:56 (39.) | + | ||
Pěčková Monika | 108:40 (42.) | + | 335:36 (41.) | + | ||
Rytíř Michal | 64:37 (32.) | + | 400:13 (38.) | + | ||
39. | 644 DOR 1 OK Dobříš | 418:32 | + | |||
Hruška Jan | 90:44 (41.) | + | 90:44 (41.) | + | ||
Hrušková Blanka | 73:57 (38.) | + | 164:41 (39.) | + | ||
Nová Jana | 76:34 (41.) | + | 241:15 (41.) | + | ||
Kopáčková Alena | 88:52 (41.) | + | 330:07 (40.) | + | ||
Chmelík Petr | 88:25 (37.) | + | 418:32 (39.) | + | ||
660 LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||||
Cahlová Slávka | 137:16 (43.) | + | 137:16 (43.) | + | ||
Končáková Alžběta | DISK | |||||
Chmelařová Romana | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
675 VAM 1 OB Vamberk | DISK | |||||
Veverka Tomáš | 47:00 (15.) | + | 47:00 (15.) | + | ||
Vandasová Markéta | 46:03 (5.) | + | 93:03 (7.) | + | ||
Vandas Luděk | 40:05 (7.) | + | 133:08 (3.) | + | ||
Smutná Jana | 45:35 (6.) | + | 178:43 (5.) | + | ||
Netopil Libor | DISK | |||||
653 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||||
Paulíček Michal | 55:42 (29.) | + | 55:42 (29.) | + | ||
Paulíčková Barbara | 58:26 (27.) | + | 114:08 (28.) | + | ||
Hálek Jan | 56:59 (34.) | + | 171:07 (30.) | + | ||
Janošíková Lenka | 49:00 (15.) | + | 220:07 (25.) | + | ||
Kopecký David | DISK | |||||
633 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
673 TBM 3 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||||
Račanský Jan | DISK | |||||
Kroutilová Eva | 64:56 (33.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Dvořáček Dan | DISK | |||||
Miková Iva | 77:43 (38.) | + | 0:00 | |||
DISK | ||||||
650 KSU 2 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | |||||
Videcký Jan | 109:43 (42.) | + | 109:43 (42.) | + | ||
Smolíková Kateřina | 80:49 (39.) | + | 190:32 (42.) | + | ||
Květoň Vladimír | 77:13 (42.) | + | 267:45 (42.) | + | ||
Petrová Martina | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
674 TZL 3 SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK | ||||||
DISK |
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Čas na ús.
|
Ztráta na ús.
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 773 LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 270:18 | ||||
Farář Václav | 57:34 (3.) | + | 57:34 (3.) | + | ||
Knapová Iva | 44:20 (2.) | + | 101:54 (2.) | + | ||
Knap Jan | 52:42 (1.) | 154:36 (1.) | ||||
Novotná Jiřina | 58:25 (2.) | + | 213:01 (1.) | |||
Novotný Miroslav | 57:17 (3.) | + | 270:18 (1.) | |||
2. | 771 TZL 1 SKOB Zlín | 275:05 | + | |||
Slováček Rudolf | 55:15 (1.) | 55:15 (1.) | ||||
Hájová Jana | 39:28 (1.) | 94:43 (1.) | ||||
Láznička Alois | 70:49 (2.) | + | 165:32 (2.) | + | ||
Krejčíková Monika | 62:02 (3.) | + | 227:34 (2.) | + | ||
Kusbach Antonín | 47:31 (2.) | + | 275:05 (2.) | + | ||
774 UOL 1 SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||||
Jadviščok Ladislav | DISK | |||||
Janošíková Jaroslava | 52:57 (4.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Janošík Antonín | 81:29 (3.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Špacírová Danuše | 71:01 (4.) | + | 0:00 | |||
Bednář Jan | 73:05 (4.) | + | 0:00 | |||
772 TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||||
Provazník Jiří | 57:06 (2.) | + | 57:06 (2.) | + | ||
Konopáčová Jana | 48:21 (3.) | + | 105:27 (3.) | + | ||
Konopáč Jiří | DISK | |||||
Omová Jana | 51:40 (1.) | 0:00 | ||||
Folprecht Miroslav | 41:58 (1.) | 0:00 |