Logo

Seznam náhradníků

Nahrávám data...
Čas přihlášky
Číslo přihlášky
Náhradník č.
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Kategorie
Klub
171329416816.04.2024 21:02:48 1291 VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš H45 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416816.04.2024 21:02:48 1292 VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich H70 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416816.04.2024 21:02:48 1293 VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel H55 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1294 VLI1600 Seiner Vilém HDR Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1295 VLI1454 Seinerová Matylda HDR Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1296 VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel H21A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1297 VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna D21B Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1298 VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj H16 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1299 KUO7802 Falta Radim H45 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1300 VLI7403 Šesták Marek H21A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1301 1 VLI0853 Šestáková Johana D16 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1302 2 VLI0452 Šestáková Marie D21A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1303 3 VLI4701 Urválek Jiří H70 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1304 4 VLI0655 Vilémová Eliška D18 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1305 5 VLI1400 Votava Jan H10 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329416916.04.2024 21:02:49 1306 6 VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch H14A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329417016.04.2024 21:02:50 1307 7 PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír H75 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
171329417016.04.2024 21:02:50 1308 8 SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav H45 OK Slavia Hradec Králové
171329417016.04.2024 21:02:50 1309 9 0130004 Fleissigová Hana HDR Rychtářov
171329417016.04.2024 21:02:50 1310 10 OAV6900 Müller Robert H55 Orienteering Adventure
171329417116.04.2024 21:02:51 1311 11 BOR1850 Svobodová Patricie D10F OK Jiskra Nový Bor
171329417316.04.2024 21:02:53 1312 12 MLA0502 Janoch Samuel Jan H20 MLOK Mariánské Lázně
171329417616.04.2024 21:02:56 1313 13 MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka D16 MLOK Mariánské Lázně
171329417716.04.2024 21:02:57 1314 14 LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa D65 LOK-o Liberec
171329417916.04.2024 21:02:59 1315 15 PGP5303 Neumann Zbyněk H65 SK Praga
171329418016.04.2024 21:03:00 1316 16 FSP4300 Čadil Jan H80 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
171329419316.04.2024 21:03:13 1317 17 0080001 Petržilka Ondřej H35 Bez klubu
171329419516.04.2024 21:03:15 1318 18 0180001 Veljačiková Hana D21E Praha
171329419616.04.2024 21:03:16 1319 19 RBK1051 Jágrová Zuzana D14A SK Radioklub Blansko
171329419616.04.2024 21:03:16 1320 20 PGP7407 Štěp Adam H50 SK Praga
171329419916.04.2024 21:03:19 1321 21 0220001 Láčíková Sabina D45 nereg
171329420216.04.2024 21:03:22 1322 22 LBM8701 Rébl Miroslav H35 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
171329420416.04.2024 21:03:24 1323 23 SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf H75 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.
171329420516.04.2024 21:03:25 1324 24 ZAM1103 Stejskal Petr H14A OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk
171329420516.04.2024 21:03:25 1325 25 0100001 Borčin Peter H50 Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky
171329420616.04.2024 21:03:26 1326 26 OKP6651 Nováková Irena D55 SK OK 24 Praha
171329420616.04.2024 21:03:26 1327 27 TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub H21A KOB Tretra Praha
171329420816.04.2024 21:03:28 1328 28 BBM1052 Kadlecová Jolana D14A BETA URSUS Rosice
171329420916.04.2024 21:03:29 1329 29 0190001 Bendová Eliška D21B N
171329421016.04.2024 21:03:30 1330 30 MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš Josef H18 MLOK Mariánské Lázně
171329421116.04.2024 21:03:31 1331 31 BOR1700 Šibrik Tomáš HDR OK Jiskra Nový Bor
171329421216.04.2024 21:03:32 1332 32 TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta D21E SKOB Zlín
171329421316.04.2024 21:03:33 1333 33 SLA0601 Václavík Martin H18 SKOB Slaný
171329421316.04.2024 21:03:33 1334 34 SLA0851 Václavíková Amálie D16 SKOB Slaný
171329421316.04.2024 21:03:33 1335 35 SLA7353 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana D50 SKOB Slaný
171329421416.04.2024 21:03:34 1336 36 TAP0402 Černý Antonín H21E KOB Tretra Praha
171329421716.04.2024 21:03:37 1337 37 VCB1002 Janošík Ivan H14A OB České Budějovice
171329422416.04.2024 21:03:44 1338 38 TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej H21E KOB Tretra Praha
171329423016.04.2024 21:03:50 1339 39 PGP6004 Pasničenko Viktor H60 SK Praga
171329423016.04.2024 21:03:50 1340 40 TAP0356 Smolková Barbora D21E KOB Tretra Praha
171329423216.04.2024 21:03:52 1341 41 LLI7150 Balcarová Alena D50 LOK-o Liberec
171329423516.04.2024 21:03:55 1342 42 TTR1151 Dosbabová Magdaléna HDR OOB Třebíč
171329423716.04.2024 21:03:57 1343 43 TAP0457 Černá Ema D20 KOB Tretra Praha
171329423816.04.2024 21:03:58 1344 44 SMR7750 Honsová Lenka D45 SNS Smržovka
171329424516.04.2024 21:04:05 1345 45 TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika D55 KOB Tretra Praha
171329425016.04.2024 21:04:10 1346 46 TAP1653 Prokšová Eliška D10F KOB Tretra Praha
171329425316.04.2024 21:04:13 1347 47 DCE5500 Procházka Antonín H65 KOB Dobřichovice
171329425316.04.2024 21:04:13 1348 48 PDY0150 Nováková Eliška D21B Běhej Poděbrady
171329425416.04.2024 21:04:14 1349 49 TAP0504 Sork Dominik H20 KOB Tretra Praha
171329425516.04.2024 21:04:15 1350 50 LBM2151 Réblová Eliška HDR TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
171329425816.04.2024 21:04:18 1351 51 TAP0615 Elleder David Daniel H18 KOB Tretra Praha
171329425916.04.2024 21:04:19 1352 52 SKM7250 Mičíková Lada D50 KOB Směr Kroměříž
171329426216.04.2024 21:04:22 1353 53 STH1550 Chrástová Markéta D10F SK Studenec
171329426216.04.2024 21:04:22 1354 54 PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka D21C SK Praga
171329427816.04.2024 21:04:38 1355 55 LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka D65 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
171329428116.04.2024 21:04:41 1356 56 SBR6601 Sklenář Josef H55 SKOB Bruntál
171329428216.04.2024 21:04:42 1357 57 SJI1502 Mazzarese Aiden H10 OK Jihlava
171329428216.04.2024 21:04:42 1358 58 SJI7854 Mazzarese Jana D45 OK Jihlava
171329428216.04.2024 21:04:42 1359 59 VLI7452 Martanová Daniela D50 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171329428616.04.2024 21:04:46 1360 60 BZP6750 Müllerová Zorka D55 Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu
171329428716.04.2024 21:04:47 1361 61 TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika D16 OOB Třebíč
171329429116.04.2024 21:04:51 1362 62 TJN1601 Arnošt Čeněk H10 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429116.04.2024 21:04:51 1363 63 TJN1600 Fanta Lukáš H10 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429116.04.2024 21:04:51 1364 64 TJN1304 Fanta Michal H12 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1365 65 TJN5606 Francke Karel H65 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1366 66 TJN5602 Horák Petr H65 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1367 67 TJN1800 Janata Jakub HDR OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1368 68 TJN8306 Janata Martin H21E OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1369 69 TJN8400 Janata Pavel H21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1370 70 TJN8450 Janatová Dana D40 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1371 71 TJN1450 Janatová Ester D10 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1372 72 TJN8154 Janatová Lucie D35 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1373 73 TJN1650 Janatová Sára D10 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1374 74 TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš H21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1375 75 TJN8401 Král Luboš H21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1376 76 TJN5549 Kunc Radovan H65 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1377 77 TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina D65 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1378 78 TJN0152 Lamancová Anna D21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1379 79 TJN7152 Lesáková Věra D50 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1380 80 TJN1356 Limon Johana Mia D12 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1381 81 TJN8499 Limon Linda D40 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1382 82 TJN4901 Lukavec Miloslav H75 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429216.04.2024 21:04:52 1383 83 TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří H50 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1384 84 TJN0006 Nagy Josef H21E OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1385 85 TJN7002 Novotný Dušan H50 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1386 86 TJN9901 Novotný Marek H21B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1387 87 TJN1105 Novotný Matěj H14A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1388 88 TJN7601 Novotný Vít H45 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1389 89 TJN0501 Pěnička Jan H20 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1390 90 TJN6000 Pěnička Libor H60 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1391 91 TJN7653 Pesničáková Kristýna D45 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1392 92 TJN9101 Picek Jan H21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1393 93 TJN6802 Posselt Martin H55 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1394 94 TJN9301 Pustai David H21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1395 95 TJN6300 Pustai Josef H55 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1396 96 TJN6851 Pustaiová Romana D55 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1397 97 TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří H50 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1398 98 TJN6301 Schindler Jiří H60 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1399 99 TJN0153 Šklíbová Michaela D21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1400 100 TJN9700 Šmaus Jan H21A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1401 101 TJN1453 Štíchová Klára D10 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1402 102 TJN7851 Štíchová Lenka D40 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1403 103 TJN7201 Ulman Aleš H50 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1404 104 TJN9105 Večeřa Martin H21C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1405 105 TJN8951 Večeřová Barbora D35 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1406 106 TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana D60 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429316.04.2024 21:04:53 1407 107 TJN7501 Vokurka Jan H45 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429416.04.2024 21:04:54 1408 108 TJN6603 Žucha Jiří H55 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429416.04.2024 21:04:54 1409 109 ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára D20 OB SK Zvole
171329429416.04.2024 21:04:54 1410 110 TJN9352 Žuchová Nikola D21B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429416.04.2024 21:04:54 1411 111 TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk H55 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329429716.04.2024 21:04:57 1412 112 4HP6800 Wolowczyk Mariola D55 UNTS Warszawa
171329430116.04.2024 21:05:01 1413 113 SLA1151 Václavíková Anna D14A SKOB Slaný
171329430216.04.2024 21:05:02 1414 114 CET2001 Pešek Ondra HDR TJ Loko Česká Třebová
171329432616.04.2024 21:05:26 1415 115 DOK9602 Fürst Matouš H21E OK Doksy
171329433416.04.2024 21:05:34 1416 116 HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk H65 OB Havířov
171329433416.04.2024 21:05:34 1417 117 HAV6601 Mayer Jiří H55 OB Havířov
171329433416.04.2024 21:05:34 1418 118 HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva D45 OB Havířov
171329433416.04.2024 21:05:34 1419 119 HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora D45 OB Havířov
171329433416.04.2024 21:05:34 1420 120 HAV6302 Krhut Libor H60 OB Havířov
171329433616.04.2024 21:05:36 1421 121 0180003 Robin Čermák H40 Praha
171329433616.04.2024 21:05:36 1422 122 DKP0155 Blahová Pavla D21B Oddíl OB Kotlářka
171329433716.04.2024 21:05:37 1423 123 4HP6300 Wolowczyk Marek H60 UNTS Warszawa
171329434416.04.2024 21:05:44 1424 124 PGP0401 Čtrnáct František H20 SK Praga
171329436016.04.2024 21:06:00 1425 125 0110001 Plšek Jakub H21A Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329436016.04.2024 21:06:00 1426 126 0110002 Plšek Albert HDR Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329436816.04.2024 21:06:08 1427 127 0230001 Jobst Ivonne D45 Berliner Turnerschaft
171329438516.04.2024 21:06:25 1428 128 TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela D45 TJ Sokol Troja
171329439516.04.2024 21:06:35 1429 129 0240001 Bílek Stanislav H45 PMI Czech republic
171329440616.04.2024 21:06:46 1430 130 BBM1402 Klášterecký Antonín H10F BETA URSUS Rosice
171329442816.04.2024 21:07:08 1431 131 BBM8100 Klášterecký Tomáš H40 BETA URSUS Rosice
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1432 132 0110003 Panušová Kristýna HDR Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1433 133 0110004 Panušová Gábina HDR Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1434 134 0110005 Schlemmer Vojtěch H21C Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1435 135 0110006 Schlemmerová Magdaléna HDR Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1436 136 0110007 Schlemmerová Alžběta HDR Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1437 137 0110008 Šenková Natália D35 Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443116.04.2024 21:07:11 1438 138 0110009 Šenk Severín HDR Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329443216.04.2024 21:07:12 1439 139 PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán H21A SK Praga
171329444416.04.2024 21:07:24 1440 140 DCE1600 Procházka Adam HDR KOB Dobřichovice
171329446116.04.2024 21:07:41 1441 141 0120001 Varhaníčková Jana D50 NER - Varhaníčková
171329446816.04.2024 21:07:48 1442 142 DCE1800 Procházka Erik HDR KOB Dobřichovice
171329455316.04.2024 21:09:13 1443 143 0110010 Plšek Matěj H21C Orientační klub dobré pohody Babice nad Svitavou
171329464416.04.2024 21:10:44 1444 144 ZVO1052 Neubauerová Magdaléna D14A OB SK Zvole
171329476116.04.2024 21:12:41 1445 145 ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína D21A OB SK Zvole
171329477816.04.2024 21:12:58 1446 146 ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka D21A OB SK Zvole
171329481916.04.2024 21:13:39 1447 147 0250001 Slingsby Phil H55 DRONGO
171329485616.04.2024 21:14:16 1448 148 0250002 Grant Hazel D21B DRONGO
171329488616.04.2024 21:14:46 1449 149 PGP0311 Bialožyt Marek H21E SK Praga
171329499116.04.2024 21:16:31 1450 150 0260001 Stejskal Pavel H45 ZAM
171329508316.04.2024 21:18:03 1451 151 TJN0605 Zurynek Jan H18 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
171329566516.04.2024 21:27:45 1452 152 LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina D21A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
171329611116.04.2024 21:35:11 1453 153 PHK6601 Kamenický Jan H55 OK 99 Hradec Králové
171329640516.04.2024 21:40:05 1454 154 0270001 Matoušek Daniel H35 San Francisco
171329652216.04.2024 21:42:02 1455 155 JJN0550 Skácelová Kateřina D20 Team Jizerky
171329665816.04.2024 21:44:18 1456 156 LPU1801 Vinopal Vilém HDR OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
171329673916.04.2024 21:45:39 1457 157 PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana D18 OK 99 Hradec Králové
171329692216.04.2024 21:48:42 1458 158 SMR7800 Lukavec Petr H45 SNS Smržovka
171329694216.04.2024 21:49:02 1459 159 SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana D21A SNS Smržovka
171329697516.04.2024 21:49:35 1460 160 SMR1850 Lukavcová Zuzana HDR SNS Smržovka
171329699716.04.2024 21:49:57 1461 161 SMR1700 Lukavec Tomáš H10 SNS Smržovka
171329718616.04.2024 21:53:06 1462 162 ADA7451 Richterová Nataša D50 OOB Spartak Adamov
171329720216.04.2024 21:53:22 1463 163 ADA0601 Richter Rudolf H18 OOB Spartak Adamov
171329721416.04.2024 21:53:34 1464 164 ADA0351 Richterová Julie D21C OOB Spartak Adamov
171329722116.04.2024 21:53:41 1465 165 ADA5113 Richter Rudolf H70 OOB Spartak Adamov
171329817916.04.2024 22:09:39 1466 166 VAM7401 Netopil Libor H50 OB Vamberk
171329848116.04.2024 22:14:41 1467 167 13H5700 Kerényi Dénes H65 HSE Szentendre
171329856416.04.2024 22:16:04 1468 168 13H5550 Muzsnai Ágota D65 HSE Szentendre
171329947416.04.2024 22:31:14 1469 169 PGP8610 Flašar Jan H21E SK Praga
171329949816.04.2024 22:31:38 1470 170 PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza D21B SK Praga
171329965516.04.2024 22:34:15 1471 171 LLI7600 Hejna Pavel H45 LOK-o Liberec
171329987916.04.2024 22:37:59 1472 172 0280001 Divina Felix HDR Bivoj
171329989816.04.2024 22:38:18 1473 173 LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav H55 LOK-o Liberec
171330014016.04.2024 22:42:20 1474 174 ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava D60 OK Roztoky
171330212716.04.2024 23:15:27 1475 175 PGP5850 Zelená Markéta D65 SK Praga
171330254716.04.2024 23:22:27 1476 176 PHK7105 Strnad Jiří H50 OK 99 Hradec Králové
171330730317.04.2024 00:41:43 1477 177 ONO6750 Lisá Monika D55 SKOB Ostrov
171331227317.04.2024 02:04:33 1478 178 ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka D55 OK Roztoky
171331227517.04.2024 02:04:35 1479 179 ROZ6600 Valenta Jan H45 OK Roztoky
171332738417.04.2024 06:16:24 1480 180 DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika D40 KOB Dobřichovice
171332744317.04.2024 06:17:23 1481 181 PGP1303 Kosák Damián H12 SK Praga
171333006017.04.2024 07:01:00 1482 182 JEN5002 Kadečka Jiří H70 OB Jenišovice
171333008317.04.2024 07:01:23 1483 183 JEN5651 Kadečková Jana D65 OB Jenišovice
171333146217.04.2024 07:24:22 1484 184 0300001 Jirků Martina D21B Bohemia Sekta
171333152217.04.2024 07:25:22 1485 185 0300002 Vašata Josef H21B Bohemia Sekta
171333170617.04.2024 07:28:26 1486 186 STH0357 Pušová Bára D21A SK Studenec
171333329717.04.2024 07:54:57 1487 187 TYN7200 Adamovský Michal H50 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
171333484017.04.2024 08:20:40 1488 188 TBM9502 Šrom Jakub H21E KOS TJ Tesla Brno
171333509017.04.2024 08:24:50 1489 189 STH7501 Puš Roman H45 SK Studenec
171333511717.04.2024 08:25:17 1490 190 STH8852 Vejrová Iva D35 SK Studenec
171333513217.04.2024 08:25:32 1491 191 STH1501 Drápal Štěpán H10 SK Studenec
171333515317.04.2024 08:25:53 1492 192 STH1801 Puš Kryštof HDR SK Studenec
171333894617.04.2024 09:29:06 1493 193 PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana D45 SK Praga
171333895917.04.2024 09:29:19 1494 194 PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela D16 SK Praga
171333896317.04.2024 09:29:23 1495 195 PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára D18 SK Praga
171334596717.04.2024 11:26:07 1496 196 TTR8154 Dvořáčková Jana D40 OOB Třebíč
171334600717.04.2024 11:26:47 1497 197 VLI7402 Severýn Otto H45 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171334723417.04.2024 11:47:14 1498 198 VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára D50 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171334728817.04.2024 11:48:08 1499 199 OOL5904 Višňa Milan H65 SK Haná orienteering
171334763817.04.2024 11:53:58 1500 200 TUR1459 Elicerová Tereza D10 OOB TJ Turnov
171335288917.04.2024 13:21:29 1501 201 LPM6151 Pechová Iva D55 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
171335301117.04.2024 13:23:31 1502 202 LPM5402 Pech Jiří H65 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
171335925817.04.2024 15:07:38 1503 203 TAP0609 Kuchař Ondřej H18 KOB Tretra Praha
171336643517.04.2024 17:07:15 1504 204 AKE6001 Novota Mikuláš H21E Klub OB ATU Košice
171336643617.04.2024 17:07:16 1505 205 AKE0300 Novota Lukáš H21E Klub OB ATU Košice
171336671717.04.2024 17:11:57 1506 206 VIM8350 Roučková Romana D35 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
171336672917.04.2024 17:12:09 1507 207 VIM8000 Roučka Martin H40 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
171336675017.04.2024 17:12:30 1508 208 VIM1100 Roučka Tomáš H14A Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
171336676717.04.2024 17:12:47 1509 209 VIM1350 Roučková Tereza D12 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
171337003517.04.2024 18:07:15 1510 210 LBM5795 Janská Iva D65 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
171337973417.04.2024 20:48:54 1511 211 0310001 Náhlíková Erika D21C -
171338030417.04.2024 20:58:24 1512 212 VLI8750 Juklíčková Zuzana D21A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171338033317.04.2024 20:58:53 1513 213 VLI8802 Juklíček Jakub H21A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171338042317.04.2024 21:00:23 1514 214 JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal H50 OB Jizerky
171338163617.04.2024 21:20:36 1515 215 VSP7202 Kodejš Zdeněk H45 USK Praha
171338851117.04.2024 23:15:11 1516 216 0330001 Tučný Jan H65 OB Tučňáci
171338856017.04.2024 23:16:00 1517 217 0330002 Malá Martina D50 OB Tučňáci
171338875317.04.2024 23:19:13 1518 218 PGP0804 Tučný Kryštof H16 SK Praga
171340489718.04.2024 03:48:17 1519 219 31D7350 Straube Hanka D35 SV Lengefeld
171341987918.04.2024 07:57:59 1520 220 CHA8650 Šulcová Veronika D21B OK Chrastava
171342339018.04.2024 08:56:30 1521 221 VLI5301 Škoda Přemek H70 Slavia Liberec orienteering
171342606818.04.2024 09:41:08 1522 222 DOB8002 Janda Martin H21A KOB Dobruška
171342649118.04.2024 09:48:11 1523 223 CTB9451 Picková Alena D21A SK OB Chotěboř
171342710618.04.2024 09:58:26 1524 224 PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš H21E SK Praga
171342742318.04.2024 10:03:43 1525 225 KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek H60 OK Kamenice
171342758218.04.2024 10:06:22 1526 226 SSU9001 Melecký Martin H21E SK Severka Šumperk
171343002318.04.2024 10:47:03 1527 227 DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla D65 KOB Dobřichovice
171343699118.04.2024 12:43:11 1528 228 PHK0555 Kopecká Martina D20 OK 99 Hradec Králové
171344299518.04.2024 14:23:15 1529 229 LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof H21E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
171347120218.04.2024 22:13:22 1530 230 SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš H35 SKOB Mladá Boleslav
171347121618.04.2024 22:13:36 1531 231 SMB5951 Svobodová Hana D65 SKOB Mladá Boleslav
171347125018.04.2024 22:14:10 1532 232 SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír H65 SKOB Mladá Boleslav
171350166219.04.2024 06:41:02 1533 233 LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav H55 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
171350166619.04.2024 06:41:06 1534 234 LPM7353 Čepičková Jana D50 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
171350504119.04.2024 07:37:21 1535 235 LOU7700 Kolář David H45 SK Moravan Louňovice
171361460020.04.2024 14:03:20 1536 236 ZTC0204 Richtr Lukáš H21E Západočeské sportovní centrum OB
171361976220.04.2024 15:29:22 1537 237 PVP7755 Finco Dneboská Eva D45 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha
171362878420.04.2024 17:59:44 1538 238 VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) H50 USK Praha
171372522321.04.2024 20:47:03 1539 239 0350001 Píšová Jitka D75 HoDoH
171372566821.04.2024 20:54:28 1540 240 0350002 Píša Pavel H50 HoDoH
171444452030.04.2024 04:35:20 1541 241 BOR1100 Lamač Vítek H14A OK Jiskra Nový Bor
171445322630.04.2024 07:00:26 1542 242 TUR0907 Wiedeman Nicolas H16 OOB TJ Turnov
171463689002.05.2024 10:01:30 1543 243 TUR8401 Váňa Martin D21A OOB TJ Turnov
171493382905.05.2024 20:30:29 1544 244 SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika D55 SKOB Mladá Boleslav
171533087710.05.2024 10:47:57 1545 245 0370001 Albrecht David H40 HO Skol
171540293311.05.2024 06:48:53 1546 246 0380001 Gutak Mykhaylo H55 Azymut(Ukraine)
171624213720.05.2024 23:55:37 1547 247 EKP7350 Doubková Dagmar D50 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
171641475122.05.2024 23:52:31 1548 248 0410001 Wrzesiński Krzysztof H55 WKS Slask Wroclaw
171644160423.05.2024 07:20:04 1549 249 STB6400 Müller Rico H55 TJ Stadion Nový Bor
171697433429.05.2024 11:18:54 1550 250 TZL7350 Kundratová Jana D50 SKOB Zlín
171718314831.05.2024 21:19:08 1551 251 DKL0904 Zatloukal Kryštof H16 KOB Kladno
171718699231.05.2024 22:23:12 1552 252 SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav H35 SOBSA
171751545304.06.2024 17:37:33 1553 253 KUO9051 Potočková Hana D21C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
171804969910.06.2024 22:01:39 1554 254 STB8650 Rickmeyer Tina D21A TJ Stadion Nový Bor
171812420211.06.2024 18:43:22 1555 255 STB1453 Müller Ronja D10 TJ Stadion Nový Bor
171820286512.06.2024 16:34:25 1556 256 0420001 Švejda Antonin H55 No Name
171823687013.06.2024 02:01:10 1557 257 VLI7300 Martan Jiří H21A Slavia Liberec orienteering
171868681818.06.2024 07:00:18 1558 258 TUR1162 Augustová Ema D14A OOB TJ Turnov
171877926819.06.2024 08:41:08 1559 259 STB1850 Müller Ellen D10F TJ Stadion Nový Bor