Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Director:
Kalenský Tomáš - R1
Referee:
Kořínek Jindřich - R1
Course setter:
Mrázek Jan - R1
JURY:
Král Vojtěch, Ondráček Radim, Zbranek Roman
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Cych Agnieszka |
17P9900 |
889175 |
|
D18A |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Zięba Emilia |
17P9850 |
505098 |
|
D20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:56:00 |
56 |
418 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
9102569 |
A |
H16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
2081359 |
A |
H16A |
16:46:00 |
46 |
408 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
2085648 |
A |
H16A |
16:58:00 |
58 |
393 |
Čechová Klára |
AOP9951 |
2045206 |
A |
D18A |
17:04:00 |
64 |
|
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
2102814 |
B |
H14 |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
H21C |
17:29:00 |
89 |
13 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
1625050 |
E |
H21E |
17:29:00 |
89 |
|
Čech Tomáš |
AOP7001 |
2045205 |
C |
H45 |
17:51:00 |
111 |
|
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
A |
H21C |
17:54:00 |
114 |
|
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
995843 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Staňková Lucie |
ASU8756 |
7203330 |
C |
D21A |
16:07:00 |
07 |
|
Šmelík Martin |
ASU9644 |
682340 |
R |
H21A |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
D21A |
16:24:00 |
24 |
253 |
Horvátová Hana |
ASU9797 |
980354 |
A |
D20A |
16:31:00 |
31 |
|
Oľhava Rastislav |
ASU8949 |
7201826 |
C |
H21A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
265 |
Vývodová Jana |
ASU9852 |
2027242 |
A |
D20A |
16:46:00 |
46 |
|
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
H21A |
16:52:00 |
52 |
|
Kopecká Eliška |
ASU9299 |
682342 |
C |
D21A |
16:59:00 |
59 |
|
Koporová Petra |
ASU9353 |
7200316 |
C |
D21A |
17:18:00 |
78 |
24 |
Zbranek Roman |
ASU8808 |
8422248 |
R |
H21E |
17:28:00 |
88 |
14 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
886264 |
E |
H21E |
17:34:00 |
94 |
8 |
Minář Marek |
ASU9444 |
8396969 |
E |
H21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:41:00 |
41 |
376 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
7207019 |
A |
D18A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
|
Gawel Jiří |
BBM5700 |
301272 |
C |
H21C |
17:39:00 |
99 |
|
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
7207495 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
|
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
7003001 |
C |
H21A |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
303919 |
B |
D18A |
16:17:00 |
17 |
|
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
995805 |
C |
H35 |
16:19:00 |
19 |
|
Vobr Marek |
BOR7801 |
8529 |
C |
H35 |
16:25:00 |
25 |
254 |
Nováková Lucie |
BOR9854 |
2051502 |
A |
D20A |
16:26:00 |
26 |
|
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
D45 |
16:34:00 |
34 |
|
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
51473 |
C |
D21A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
H55 |
16:39:00 |
39 |
268 |
Staňová Karolína |
BOR9853 |
2111769 |
A |
D20A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
375 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
D18A |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Průcha Miloslav |
BOR5800 |
1958242 |
C |
H55 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
|
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
H45 |
16:46:00 |
46 |
|
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
D35 |
16:49:00 |
49 |
|
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
D21A |
16:58:00 |
58 |
|
Mareš Martin |
BOR6501 |
8487 |
C |
H45 |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Pavlovec Petr |
BOR6303 |
219203 |
C |
H45 |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
7531975 |
C |
D12 |
17:02:00 |
62 |
|
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
9200728 |
C |
H21A |
17:03:00 |
63 |
39 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
7667667 |
R |
H21E |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8516 |
C |
H21C |
17:08:00 |
68 |
|
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
H45 |
17:25:00 |
85 |
302 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
887936 |
A |
H18A |
17:32:00 |
92 |
|
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
H21C |
17:38:00 |
98 |
|
Průcha Pavel |
BOR9304 |
1993526 |
C |
H21C |
17:41:00 |
101 |
318 |
Mareš Vít |
BOR0000 |
7202852 |
A |
H18A |
17:42:00 |
102 |
|
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
D10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Rusinová Alena |
BRU7152 |
2032384 |
C |
D45 |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Rusin Jan |
BRU7601 |
2032383 |
C |
H35 |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
BRU0301 |
2032387 |
A |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
920682 |
C |
D21A |
16:47:00 |
47 |
|
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
H21C |
17:27:00 |
87 |
120 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
D21E |
17:40:00 |
100 |
107 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
D21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
D55 |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Klikarová Ivana |
DKP9953 |
2094474 |
B |
D18A |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
D55 |
16:12:00 |
12 |
|
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
1413714 |
C |
D21A |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
H16A |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
H65 |
16:15:00 |
15 |
|
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
9944499 |
C |
D21A |
16:17:00 |
17 |
|
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
899156 |
C |
H21A |
16:17:00 |
17 |
|
Siebert Ondřej |
DKP0211 |
2086457 |
C |
H16A |
16:19:00 |
19 |
|
Brandejsová Petra |
DKP7853 |
2086458 |
C |
D35 |
16:19:00 |
19 |
|
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
D45 |
16:25:00 |
25 |
|
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
1421299 |
C |
H16A |
16:27:00 |
27 |
256 |
Nováková Tereza |
DKP9751 |
886271 |
E |
D20A |
16:28:00 |
28 |
|
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
888625 |
B |
H16A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
|
Víteček Jáchym |
DKP0204 |
7020417 |
B |
H16A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
|
Siebertová Magdalena |
DKP0650 |
2086453 |
C |
D12 |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
D35 |
16:39:00 |
39 |
|
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D16A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
|
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
D21A |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
D16A |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45 |
16:43:00 |
43 |
|
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
D16A |
16:45:00 |
45 |
407 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
981832 |
A |
H16A |
16:45:00 |
45 |
|
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
434840 |
C |
D21A |
16:45:00 |
45 |
|
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
9007701 |
C |
H21A |
16:47:00 |
47 |
|
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
B |
D16A |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
H45 |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
Nývlt Martin |
DKP8200 |
1207407 |
C |
H21A |
16:49:00 |
49 |
411 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
H16A |
16:58:00 |
58 |
|
Duhová Anna |
DKP0653 |
2086454 |
C |
D12 |
16:59:00 |
59 |
|
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
D14 |
17:02:00 |
62 |
|
Hannová Karolína |
DKP0461 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
H45 |
17:06:00 |
66 |
|
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
2086452 |
B |
D12 |
17:07:00 |
67 |
|
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
H21C |
17:14:00 |
74 |
|
Ripplová Emma |
DKP0460 |
2112752 |
C |
D14 |
17:16:00 |
76 |
|
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
C |
D14 |
17:16:00 |
76 |
|
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
H21C |
17:17:00 |
77 |
|
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H45 |
17:21:00 |
81 |
|
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
232179 |
A |
D14 |
17:22:00 |
82 |
|
Ridzoň Daniel |
DKP9907 |
2102784 |
B |
H18A |
17:22:00 |
82 |
|
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
H14 |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
H12 |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
Řada Richard |
DKP6701 |
7202892 |
C |
H45 |
17:30:00 |
90 |
|
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
2088156 |
C |
H10 |
17:30:00 |
90 |
|
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
H14 |
17:32:00 |
92 |
|
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
2086455 |
C |
H10 |
17:34:00 |
94 |
113 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
D21E |
17:35:00 |
95 |
|
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
H12 |
17:35:00 |
95 |
|
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
17:36:00 |
96 |
|
Kleňha Richard |
DKP0809 |
2086456 |
C |
H10 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
211 |
Semerád Antonín |
DKP9801 |
1394693 |
R |
H20A |
17:41:00 |
101 |
|
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
H21C |
17:42:00 |
102 |
|
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
446360 |
C |
H10 |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
8645 |
C |
H10 |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
51793 |
C |
H12 |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
2102794 |
C |
H10 |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Mošničková Lucie |
DKP0854 |
2086451 |
C |
D10 |
17:48:00 |
108 |
|
Řada Jakub |
DKP9401 |
515144 |
C |
H21C |
17:52:00 |
112 |
|
Schneeweissová Luisa |
DKP0861 |
2086459 |
C |
D10 |
17:54:00 |
114 |
|
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
C |
D10 |
17:54:00 |
114 |
|
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
D21C |
17:55:00 |
115 |
|
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
889286 |
C |
H21C |
17:57:00 |
117 |
|
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075698 |
C |
D10 |
17:59:00 |
119 |
|
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
0 |
B |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Fátorová Barbora |
DOB7878 |
681856 |
C |
D21A |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
D35 |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
C |
D35 |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Szeliga Malgorzata |
DOB9399 |
1394898 |
C |
D21A |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
H21A |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Pachnik Wojciech |
DOB9101 |
504407 |
C |
H21C |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:43:00 |
43 |
405 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
7207878 |
A |
H16A |
16:46:00 |
46 |
|
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
H21C |
16:47:00 |
47 |
|
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
7207866 |
C |
H21A |
17:35:00 |
95 |
206 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
7209363 |
R |
H20A |
17:47:00 |
107 |
|
Synek Marcel |
DOK7600 |
2056288 |
C |
H21C |
17:47:00 |
107 |
324 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
7209352 |
A |
H18A |
17:48:00 |
108 |
|
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Neuerová Anna |
DOR0656 |
2080954 |
C |
D12 |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
2045310 |
A |
H16A |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
D16A |
17:38:00 |
98 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
H14 |
17:41:00 |
101 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2111604 |
C |
D10 |
17:58:00 |
118 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
D10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
D55 |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Blahová Pavla |
EKP0153 |
8653088 |
B |
D16A |
16:45:00 |
45 |
|
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
C |
D16A |
16:46:00 |
46 |
|
Bolehovský Pavel |
EKP7103 |
7204488 |
C |
H45 |
16:55:00 |
55 |
|
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
H21C |
16:56:00 |
56 |
|
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
D14 |
16:57:00 |
57 |
|
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21A |
16:57:00 |
57 |
|
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
H21C |
16:59:00 |
59 |
|
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
H21C |
17:02:00 |
62 |
|
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
2045231 |
C |
D21A |
17:04:00 |
64 |
|
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
H21C |
17:11:00 |
71 |
31 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
2045232 |
C |
H21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
H35 |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
D35 |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
H21C |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:43:00 |
43 |
|
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
H55 |
16:45:00 |
45 |
|
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
H45 |
17:07:00 |
67 |
429 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
2025353 |
A |
H16A |
17:12:00 |
72 |
|
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
H45 |
17:29:00 |
89 |
|
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
H65 |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
D55 |
16:39:00 |
39 |
374 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
D18A |
16:50:00 |
50 |
|
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
B |
D12 |
17:17:00 |
77 |
|
Kučera Filip |
CHA0501 |
2059763 |
B |
H12 |
17:18:00 |
78 |
|
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
D14 |
17:22:00 |
82 |
|
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8185 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Křivdová Lenka |
CHC7251 |
2025366 |
C |
D45 |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
2025343 |
C |
H21A |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
2053589 |
C |
H21A |
16:17:00 |
17 |
|
Kostrzewska Justyna |
CHC9853 |
7203700 |
R |
D20A |
16:19:00 |
19 |
|
Mądra Paulina |
CHC9854 |
7203699 |
C |
D20A |
16:19:00 |
19 |
|
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
2049551 |
C |
H21A |
16:28:00 |
28 |
257 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
A |
D20A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
370 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
425544 |
A |
D18A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
|
Kurzyp Stanisław |
CHC0202 |
1401454 |
A |
H16A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
|
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
2025344 |
C |
H21A |
16:39:00 |
39 |
|
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
H55 |
16:41:00 |
41 |
403 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
H16A |
16:51:00 |
51 |
386 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
320290 |
A |
D18A |
16:55:00 |
55 |
|
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
H21A |
16:57:00 |
57 |
454 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
D16A |
17:06:00 |
66 |
|
Krawczyński Mikołaj |
CHC0001 |
504029 |
A |
H18A |
17:10:00 |
70 |
|
Czapliński Jakub |
CHC0003 |
1401455 |
C |
H18A |
17:14:00 |
74 |
|
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
H45 |
17:17:00 |
77 |
|
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
C |
H18A |
17:54:00 |
114 |
225 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
2053577 |
R |
H20A |
17:59:00 |
119 |
336 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
9200535 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
H21A |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
D35 |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
53127 |
C |
D21A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
C |
D21A |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
D16A |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
H21C |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
H21C |
17:31:00 |
91 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
52161 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
H65 |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
D55 |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Matěásková Eva |
JIL7651 |
2096127 |
C |
D35 |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
2035716 |
B |
H16A |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
H16A |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
D55 |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
H16A |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
H55 |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
D35 |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
H16A |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
H55 |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
H45 |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
425535 |
C |
D12 |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
H18A |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
H18A |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
H45 |
17:38:00 |
98 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
C |
H10 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
D10 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Kuříková Zuzana |
JIL0353 |
2078457 |
C |
D14 |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
H10 |
17:48:00 |
108 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
D10 |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Klímová Anna |
JIL0752 |
425595 |
C |
D10 |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
H12 |
17:56:00 |
116 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
D14 |
17:58:00 |
118 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:32:00 |
92 |
203 |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
1602633 |
R |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Valášek Václav |
KAM0100 |
336743 |
B |
H16A |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
D45 |
16:16:00 |
16 |
|
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
C |
D21A |
16:16:00 |
16 |
|
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
H16A |
16:18:00 |
18 |
|
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35 |
16:29:00 |
29 |
364 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
232425 |
A |
D18A |
16:31:00 |
31 |
260 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
D20A |
16:32:00 |
32 |
367 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
515491 |
A |
D18A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
262 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
2058511 |
R |
D20A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
|
Kamererová Valerie |
KAM9452 |
428250 |
C |
D21A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
B |
H16A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Kapal Tomáš |
KAM9402 |
232267 |
C |
H21A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
|
Škáchová Viktorie |
KAM0650 |
434803 |
B |
D12 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
|
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
D21A |
16:47:00 |
47 |
409 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
9201064 |
A |
H16A |
16:49:00 |
49 |
|
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
D12 |
16:51:00 |
51 |
|
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
2061855 |
B |
D12 |
16:54:00 |
54 |
|
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
H45 |
16:54:00 |
54 |
|
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
R |
D21A |
16:54:00 |
54 |
|
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
H21C |
16:55:00 |
55 |
|
Škáchová Zuzana |
KAM0651 |
1413720 |
C |
D12 |
17:02:00 |
62 |
|
Valášek Petr |
KAM6600 |
52276 |
C |
H45 |
17:03:00 |
63 |
425 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
A |
H16A |
17:04:00 |
64 |
38 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
C |
H21E |
17:06:00 |
66 |
|
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
515444 |
R |
H21A |
17:07:00 |
67 |
464 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
KAM0151 |
7207772 |
A |
D16A |
17:10:00 |
70 |
32 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
R |
H21E |
17:12:00 |
72 |
30 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
897360 |
E |
H21E |
17:13:00 |
73 |
|
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
B |
H14 |
17:14:00 |
74 |
28 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
H21E |
17:15:00 |
75 |
|
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
D14 |
17:15:00 |
75 |
132 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
C |
D21E |
17:17:00 |
77 |
474 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
515426 |
A |
D16A |
17:17:00 |
77 |
130 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
R |
D21E |
17:28:00 |
88 |
305 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
981828 |
A |
H18A |
17:31:00 |
91 |
116 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
7200333 |
E |
D21E |
17:34:00 |
94 |
|
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
9201061 |
A |
H14 |
17:37:00 |
97 |
208 |
Moravec Jakub |
KAM9702 |
7201811 |
A |
H20A |
17:45:00 |
105 |
|
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
H21C |
17:52:00 |
112 |
223 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
H20A |
17:55:00 |
115 |
|
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
D10 |
17:58:00 |
118 |
|
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
436963 |
B |
H14 |
17:59:00 |
119 |
|
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
2096218 |
C |
D10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Sedláčková Petra |
KOR7451 |
2106724 |
C |
D35 |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
D35 |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Vach Vladimír |
KOR6900 |
2106728 |
C |
H45 |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
H12 |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
H10 |
17:53:00 |
113 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
H65 |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
D18A |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
8580 |
C |
D21A |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Mayer Šimon |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
B |
H16A |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:58:00 |
58 |
420 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
2056308 |
A |
H16A |
17:27:00 |
87 |
304 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
2080935 |
A |
H18A |
17:37:00 |
97 |
314 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
2056285 |
A |
H18A |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
H21C |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
D21C |
17:52:00 |
112 |
329 |
Kroul Josef |
KSU0044 |
2056268 |
A |
H18A |
17:57:00 |
117 |
334 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
2053541 |
A |
H18A |
18:00:00 |
120 |
337 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
2053548 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
H65 |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
H55 |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
H35 |
16:04:00 |
04 |
|
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
D18A |
16:07:00 |
07 |
|
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
H16A |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Ciesiółka Katarzyna |
KUO0051 |
9201008 |
A |
D18A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
|
Mazurek Agnieszka |
KUO0152 |
7203696 |
C |
D16A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
|
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
D16A |
17:36:00 |
96 |
207 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
889288 |
C |
H21A |
16:04:00 |
04 |
|
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
H21A |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
361921 |
R |
D21A |
16:11:00 |
11 |
|
Dékány Pavla |
LCE9052 |
889310 |
C |
D21A |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
D21A |
16:23:00 |
23 |
358 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
A |
D18A |
16:29:00 |
29 |
|
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
B |
D16A |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
D16A |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
9102885 |
A |
D16A |
17:01:00 |
61 |
41 |
Perůtka Jan |
LCE8801 |
52705 |
C |
H21E |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
889305 |
C |
D21A |
17:05:00 |
65 |
462 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
9102568 |
A |
D16A |
17:05:00 |
65 |
37 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
553457 |
C |
H21E |
17:16:00 |
76 |
26 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
7210097 |
R |
H21E |
17:20:00 |
80 |
|
Bitto Maxim |
LCE0003 |
2053585 |
B |
H18A |
17:26:00 |
86 |
303 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
H18A |
17:35:00 |
95 |
7 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
H21E |
17:42:00 |
102 |
213 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
7200378 |
E |
H20A |
17:42:00 |
102 |
105 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
515413 |
E |
D21E |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
D21C |
17:47:00 |
107 |
218 |
Černocký Libor |
LCE9803 |
1400401 |
R |
H20A |
17:48:00 |
108 |
325 |
Panovec Kryštof |
LCE0011 |
331216 |
A |
H18A |
17:49:00 |
109 |
|
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
H21C |
17:51:00 |
111 |
|
Kukolová Šárka |
LCE9251 |
889304 |
C |
D21C |
17:53:00 |
113 |
330 |
Vopařil Jan |
LCE9911 |
7201825 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:09:00 |
69 |
|
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
9101104 |
A |
H14 |
17:28:00 |
88 |
119 |
Štičková Anna |
LLI9651 |
7200361 |
E |
D21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
D35 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Alblová Zuzana |
LME0660 |
206359 |
C |
D12 |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
420455 |
C |
H21C |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
H45 |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
H45 |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
H14 |
17:55:00 |
115 |
Albl Matouš |
LME1111 |
2102696 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:27:00 |
27 |
|
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
7201819 |
R |
D21A |
16:41:00 |
41 |
270 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
R |
D20A |
17:20:00 |
80 |
22 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
887626 |
R |
H21E |
17:22:00 |
82 |
20 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
7201192 |
R |
H21E |
17:25:00 |
85 |
122 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
7201820 |
R |
D21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
|
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
D55 |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
H16A |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
H35 |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
D55 |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
H65 |
16:09:00 |
09 |
|
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
D35 |
16:09:00 |
09 |
|
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
H16A |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
D18A |
16:12:00 |
12 |
|
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
D35 |
16:18:00 |
18 |
|
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
D45 |
16:20:00 |
20 |
355 |
Borovičková Valerie |
LPU0054 |
682622 |
A |
D18A |
16:20:00 |
20 |
|
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
H55 |
16:23:00 |
23 |
|
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
D35 |
16:23:00 |
23 |
|
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
H35 |
16:24:00 |
24 |
359 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
897364 |
A |
D18A |
16:25:00 |
25 |
|
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
D45 |
16:28:00 |
28 |
|
Tichá Elena |
LPU8258 |
232605 |
C |
D35 |
16:28:00 |
28 |
363 |
Filipová Tereza |
LPU0050 |
2091516 |
A |
D18A |
16:31:00 |
31 |
366 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
1006615 |
A |
D18A |
16:32:00 |
32 |
|
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
H55 |
16:33:00 |
33 |
|
Trlidová Agáta |
LPU0554 |
7200908 |
B |
D12 |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
D12 |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
H55 |
16:40:00 |
40 |
|
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
981816 |
C |
H21A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
|
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
H21C |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
D12 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
|
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
515487 |
C |
H21A |
16:45:00 |
45 |
|
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
D35 |
16:45:00 |
45 |
380 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
D18A |
16:50:00 |
50 |
385 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
A |
D18A |
16:55:00 |
55 |
|
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
H45 |
16:57:00 |
57 |
|
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
H45 |
16:59:00 |
59 |
|
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
887920 |
R |
H21A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
1602634 |
C |
H21C |
17:01:00 |
61 |
423 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
2075644 |
A |
H16A |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
D12 |
17:04:00 |
64 |
|
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
940318 |
R |
D21A |
17:06:00 |
66 |
36 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
886715 |
E |
H21E |
17:14:00 |
74 |
436 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
7200907 |
A |
H16A |
17:17:00 |
77 |
25 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
1080493 |
C |
H21E |
17:21:00 |
81 |
21 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
515166 |
E |
H21E |
17:22:00 |
82 |
125 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
515102 |
R |
D21E |
17:23:00 |
83 |
|
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
1403417 |
C |
H21C |
17:24:00 |
84 |
301 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
7202872 |
A |
H18A |
17:24:00 |
84 |
|
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
H14 |
17:24:00 |
84 |
123 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
7202878 |
E |
D21E |
17:25:00 |
85 |
17 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
E |
H21E |
17:31:00 |
91 |
11 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
515162 |
E |
H21E |
17:32:00 |
92 |
|
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
B |
H14 |
17:34:00 |
94 |
|
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
D10 |
17:34:00 |
94 |
|
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
D14 |
17:37:00 |
97 |
|
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
H21C |
17:37:00 |
97 |
5 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
889299 |
E |
H21E |
17:37:00 |
97 |
|
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
D10 |
17:37:00 |
97 |
110 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
301173 |
E |
D21E |
17:40:00 |
100 |
317 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
2011790 |
A |
H18A |
17:40:00 |
100 |
|
Petrová Daniela |
LPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
D21C |
17:41:00 |
101 |
|
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
H14 |
17:42:00 |
102 |
|
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
515036 |
C |
D21C |
17:43:00 |
103 |
|
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
7201198 |
C |
H21C |
17:43:00 |
103 |
320 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
2070827 |
A |
H18A |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
D10 |
17:44:00 |
104 |
103 |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
906217 |
E |
D21E |
17:46:00 |
106 |
323 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
2032380 |
A |
H18A |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
2035729 |
B |
H12 |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
B |
D14 |
17:48:00 |
108 |
|
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
H12 |
17:49:00 |
109 |
|
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
D10 |
17:50:00 |
110 |
|
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
D14 |
17:52:00 |
112 |
|
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
H12 |
17:53:00 |
113 |
|
Záveský Filip |
LPU9306 |
7207493 |
C |
H21C |
17:54:00 |
114 |
|
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
H12 |
17:55:00 |
115 |
226 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
A |
H20A |
17:55:00 |
115 |
|
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
D21C |
17:58:00 |
118 |
335 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
7207061 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
436962 |
C |
H35 |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
D45 |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
H55 |
16:47:00 |
47 |
382 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
7200323 |
A |
D18A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
2082919 |
C |
H14 |
17:08:00 |
68 |
430 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
7200331 |
A |
H16A |
17:10:00 |
70 |
|
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
H45 |
17:35:00 |
95 |
|
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
H14 |
17:48:00 |
108 |
|
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
232917 |
C |
H10 |
17:48:00 |
108 |
|
Haslinger Leopold |
LTP0403 |
420453 |
C |
H14 |
17:52:00 |
112 |
|
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Vondrová Denisa |
LTU7950 |
2103286 |
|
D35 |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Bendáková Jitka |
LTU6951 |
2085652 |
C |
D45 |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
D45 |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
H65 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
D45 |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
D21A |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
D35 |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Bendák Petr |
LTU6500 |
2085654 |
C |
H45 |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
H45 |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Pešanová Emma |
LTU0850 |
2057585 |
C |
D12 |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
H45 |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Vondra Václav |
LTU6800 |
2057584 |
|
H45 |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Suková Majka |
LTU0450 |
2057591 |
C |
D14 |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
D14 |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
H18A |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
H12 |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
H45 |
17:30:00 |
90 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
H12 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
H12 |
17:42:00 |
102 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
H14 |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
H12 |
17:47:00 |
107 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
D14 |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
H14 |
17:53:00 |
113 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
H14 |
17:56:00 |
116 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
H21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Mašková Zuzana |
MKP7050 |
51622 |
C |
D45 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H55 |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
H65 |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Miturová Radka |
MLA6552 |
1421924 |
C |
D45 |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
H55 |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
1421913 |
B |
H16A |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
1421911 |
C |
D35 |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
H14 |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
301466 |
C |
H45 |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
B |
H12 |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
H12 |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
1421912 |
C |
H45 |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
H12 |
17:50:00 |
110 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
D10 |
17:59:00 |
119 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
B |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:42:00 |
42 |
404 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
2096220 |
A |
H16A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
D14 |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
D14 |
17:12:00 |
72 |
469 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
D16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
R |
D21A |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
D55 |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
D35 |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
7201810 |
C |
D21A |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
H55 |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
D21A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
9712 |
B |
D16A |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
9688 |
B |
H14 |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
H21A |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Antoš Filip |
NPA8001 |
9698 |
C |
H21C |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
9702 |
B |
H12 |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
H14 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
9710 |
C |
H10 |
17:47:00 |
107 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
9693 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
D18A |
16:17:00 |
17 |
|
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
D21A |
16:34:00 |
34 |
|
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
551995 |
C |
H21A |
16:39:00 |
39 |
|
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
7205038 |
C |
D35 |
16:46:00 |
46 |
381 |
Zrníková Adéla |
OSN0099 |
416210 |
A |
D18A |
16:53:00 |
53 |
415 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
H16A |
16:56:00 |
56 |
391 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
7203324 |
A |
D18A |
17:09:00 |
69 |
431 |
Mareček Šimon |
OSN0201 |
8000543 |
A |
H16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
D35 |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
2102772 |
C |
D16A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
H45 |
17:38:00 |
98 |
Káninská Daniela |
PDY0450 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
17:42:00 |
102 |
Káninská Magdaléna |
PDY0350 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
D45 |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
|
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
D18A |
16:09:00 |
09 |
|
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
502089 |
C |
D21A |
16:09:00 |
09 |
|
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
H21A |
16:12:00 |
12 |
|
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
D18A |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
H16A |
16:25:00 |
25 |
|
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
H21A |
16:28:00 |
28 |
|
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
C |
D21A |
16:30:00 |
30 |
|
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
D21A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
|
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
H55 |
16:34:00 |
34 |
263 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
7208324 |
R |
D20A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
1470169 |
C |
D21A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
502088 |
R |
H21A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
|
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
C |
D16A |
16:39:00 |
39 |
|
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
H21A |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
H21C |
16:43:00 |
43 |
|
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
51568 |
C |
H21A |
16:43:00 |
43 |
|
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
H21C |
16:44:00 |
44 |
|
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45 |
16:46:00 |
46 |
|
Lavičková Michaela |
PGP9656 |
2035163 |
C |
D21A |
16:48:00 |
48 |
410 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
A |
H16A |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
D21A |
16:49:00 |
49 |
384 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
7201197 |
A |
D18A |
16:53:00 |
53 |
|
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
D21A |
16:55:00 |
55 |
|
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
49844 |
C |
D21A |
17:01:00 |
61 |
|
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
H14 |
17:01:00 |
61 |
|
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
D21A |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
7209346 |
C |
H21A |
17:05:00 |
65 |
427 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
2090836 |
A |
H16A |
17:07:00 |
67 |
35 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
910714 |
C |
H21E |
17:08:00 |
68 |
|
Vacek Jan |
PGP0004 |
681881 |
C |
H18A |
17:10:00 |
70 |
432 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
H16A |
17:13:00 |
73 |
29 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
1406172 |
E |
H21E |
17:16:00 |
76 |
|
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
B |
H14 |
17:16:00 |
76 |
131 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
995832 |
R |
D21E |
17:19:00 |
79 |
|
Ždimera Jan |
PGP9903 |
336710 |
B |
H18A |
17:19:00 |
79 |
|
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H21C |
17:20:00 |
80 |
|
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
2121096 |
B |
H14 |
17:21:00 |
81 |
478 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
PGP0256 |
2058463 |
A |
D16A |
17:24:00 |
84 |
18 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
H21E |
17:26:00 |
86 |
|
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
9102565 |
B |
H20A |
17:26:00 |
86 |
|
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
897393 |
B |
H14 |
17:26:00 |
86 |
|
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D14 |
17:32:00 |
92 |
115 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
E |
D21E |
17:37:00 |
97 |
|
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
H14 |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
H21C |
17:44:00 |
104 |
215 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
681882 |
E |
H20A |
17:46:00 |
106 |
|
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
2800293 |
B |
H14 |
17:49:00 |
109 |
326 |
Vítek Karel |
PGP9904 |
7207350 |
A |
H18A |
17:56:00 |
116 |
227 |
Novák Aleš |
PGP9808 |
7202855 |
A |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
D35 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
|
Mašata Matěj |
PHK9601 |
2045215 |
R |
H21A |
16:12:00 |
12 |
|
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
H35 |
16:15:00 |
15 |
|
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
D35 |
16:15:00 |
15 |
|
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
H21A |
16:18:00 |
18 |
|
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
2058530 |
C |
D21A |
16:20:00 |
20 |
|
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
H21A |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
D35 |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
9930312 |
C |
D21A |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
886259 |
C |
H21A |
16:26:00 |
26 |
|
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
H21A |
16:28:00 |
28 |
|
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
H21A |
16:30:00 |
30 |
365 |
Chaloupská Barbora |
PHK9951 |
682365 |
A |
D18A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
D12 |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
C |
D12 |
16:51:00 |
51 |
|
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
7260024 |
C |
D21A |
16:52:00 |
52 |
387 |
Kubíčková Jana |
PHK9999 |
2075609 |
A |
D18A |
17:04:00 |
64 |
|
Besedová Katka |
PHK0351 |
336788 |
C |
D14 |
17:06:00 |
66 |
|
Azeb Karim |
PHK9110 |
553448 |
C |
H21C |
17:07:00 |
67 |
|
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
D14 |
17:09:00 |
69 |
|
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
H21C |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
H45 |
17:13:00 |
73 |
|
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
D14 |
17:20:00 |
80 |
477 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8623000 |
A |
D16A |
17:26:00 |
86 |
121 |
Štěrbová Daniela |
PHK8951 |
1700076 |
E |
D21E |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
D14 |
17:29:00 |
89 |
306 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
2035744 |
A |
H18A |
17:30:00 |
90 |
|
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
H45 |
17:33:00 |
93 |
310 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
1413977 |
A |
H18A |
17:33:00 |
93 |
204 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
9110998 |
R |
H20A |
17:36:00 |
96 |
6 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
7207507 |
E |
H21E |
17:36:00 |
96 |
|
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
D10 |
17:39:00 |
99 |
3 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
9920924 |
E |
H21E |
17:41:00 |
101 |
|
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
H10 |
17:43:00 |
103 |
104 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
E |
D21E |
17:46:00 |
106 |
101 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
7207347 |
E |
D21E |
17:47:00 |
107 |
|
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
D10 |
17:52:00 |
112 |
|
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
D21C |
17:53:00 |
113 |
|
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
D10 |
17:53:00 |
113 |
224 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
2025354 |
A |
H20A |
17:54:00 |
114 |
|
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
H10 |
17:56:00 |
116 |
333 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
7202866 |
A |
H18A |
17:56:00 |
116 |
|
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
H10 |
17:57:00 |
117 |
228 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
7681889 |
A |
H20A |
17:58:00 |
118 |
|
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D55 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H65 |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
2023804 |
C |
D55 |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
H16A |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
H16A |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Pastyřík Martin |
PZR9902 |
438608 |
B |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
D35 |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
H21A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
D21A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:33:00 |
33 |
|
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
D35 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
271 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
9101106 |
E |
D20A |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096235 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:50:00 |
110 |
327 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
2075666 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H65 |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
D45 |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D55 |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
H35 |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
51574 |
C |
D35 |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H55 |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
D21A |
16:26:00 |
26 |
361 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
2032191 |
A |
D18A |
16:29:00 |
29 |
|
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
H21A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
D21A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
269 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
7205001 |
A |
D20A |
16:50:00 |
50 |
|
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
7207364 |
C |
H21A |
16:55:00 |
55 |
390 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
7205002 |
A |
D18A |
17:05:00 |
65 |
|
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
H45 |
17:08:00 |
68 |
34 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
515483 |
C |
H21E |
17:14:00 |
74 |
|
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
H21C |
17:15:00 |
75 |
472 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
410360 |
A |
D16A |
17:15:00 |
75 |
27 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
995807 |
R |
H21E |
17:18:00 |
78 |
|
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
H14 |
17:19:00 |
79 |
128 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
995857 |
C |
D21E |
17:21:00 |
81 |
126 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
1008173 |
E |
D21E |
17:29:00 |
89 |
118 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
7207704 |
E |
D21E |
17:30:00 |
90 |
201 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
7980810 |
R |
H20A |
17:33:00 |
93 |
|
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
H21C |
17:35:00 |
95 |
112 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
1008174 |
R |
D21E |
17:48:00 |
108 |
219 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
7202576 |
R |
H20A |
17:58:00 |
118 |
229 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
1396847 |
R |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:18:00 |
18 |
353 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
2056287 |
A |
D18A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
2082909 |
B |
D16A |
16:58:00 |
58 |
455 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
D16A |
17:08:00 |
68 |
465 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
7719774 |
A |
D16A |
17:11:00 |
71 |
468 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
D16A |
17:12:00 |
72 |
434 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
H16A |
17:18:00 |
78 |
475 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
2075653 |
A |
D16A |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
Doležal Vít |
SJC9802 |
2060206 |
A |
H20A |
18:00:00 |
120 |
231 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
2045221 |
A |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
D18A |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
H35 |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
D35 |
16:43:00 |
43 |
|
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
H45 |
16:54:00 |
54 |
451 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
D16A |
16:56:00 |
56 |
453 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
D16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:11:00 |
11 |
|
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
H35 |
16:12:00 |
12 |
|
Čech Jan |
SJI9601 |
7003044 |
R |
H21A |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
H55 |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
H55 |
16:41:00 |
41 |
|
Vacek Vojtěch |
SJI9602 |
7200366 |
C |
H21A |
16:51:00 |
51 |
|
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
D16A |
16:52:00 |
52 |
|
Vacek Milan |
SJI6901 |
219243 |
C |
H45 |
16:53:00 |
53 |
388 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
439123 |
A |
D18A |
16:54:00 |
54 |
|
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
H21A |
16:57:00 |
57 |
392 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
D18A |
17:04:00 |
64 |
|
Šenkýř Matěj |
SJI9902 |
2045309 |
A |
H18A |
17:21:00 |
81 |
|
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
H45 |
17:31:00 |
91 |
308 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
2075680 |
A |
H18A |
17:49:00 |
109 |
220 |
Bořil Jan |
SJI9700 |
7200584 |
R |
H20A |
17:49:00 |
109 |
|
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
D21C |
17:51:00 |
111 |
328 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:04:00 |
64 |
461 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
253379 |
A |
D16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
887615 |
C |
H35 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Kolářová Johana |
SLA9950 |
897346 |
C |
D18A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
D35 |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
9201329 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
D45 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Vondráčková Zdeňka |
SNA6251 |
9608 |
C |
D55 |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
H55 |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
D35 |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
H55 |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Vištejn Jiří |
SNA9301 |
207839 |
C |
H21A |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
2113361 |
C |
H45 |
17:34:00 |
94 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
H21C |
17:53:00 |
113 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
H12 |
17:59:00 |
119 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:07:00 |
07 |
|
Švidrnochová Lenka |
SOP9952 |
2032153 |
B |
D18A |
16:27:00 |
27 |
362 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
A |
D18A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
379 |
Hájková Lenka |
SOP0050 |
7207857 |
A |
D18A |
17:09:00 |
69 |
|
Procházka Jakub |
SOP9903 |
7207864 |
B |
H18A |
17:16:00 |
76 |
|
Gilík Marek |
SOP9904 |
7207868 |
B |
H18A |
17:26:00 |
86 |
483 |
Poláková Lenka |
SOP0151 |
7204985 |
A |
D16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
H65 |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
D45 |
16:23:00 |
23 |
|
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
682693 |
B |
H16A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
|
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
D35 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
|
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
D35 |
16:55:00 |
55 |
452 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
D16A |
17:32:00 |
92 |
309 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:30:00 |
90 |
12 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
H21E |
17:32:00 |
92 |
10 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
1007536 |
E |
H21E |
17:41:00 |
101 |
1 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
7207366 |
E |
H21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:36:00 |
36 |
|
Dolejší Lenka |
STB7499 |
434839 |
C |
D35 |
17:02:00 |
62 |
459 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
STB0199 |
7205007 |
A |
D16A |
17:09:00 |
69 |
|
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
B |
D12 |
17:13:00 |
73 |
|
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
H45 |
17:50:00 |
110 |
|
Dolejší Jan |
STB0601 |
438039 |
C |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
|
Pierzchała Michał |
STE0105 |
886683 |
C |
H16A |
16:18:00 |
18 |
|
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
2032142 |
B |
H16A |
16:27:00 |
27 |
|
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
H16A |
16:31:00 |
31 |
|
Mianowska Julia |
STE0151 |
886685 |
C |
D16A |
16:32:00 |
32 |
|
Olszewski Bartłomiej |
STE0209 |
1403087 |
C |
H16A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
|
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
2027239 |
C |
H21A |
16:49:00 |
49 |
|
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
1401181 |
C |
H21C |
16:52:00 |
52 |
414 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
2032192 |
A |
H16A |
16:56:00 |
56 |
|
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
1007548 |
C |
D21A |
16:57:00 |
57 |
419 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
2027218 |
A |
H16A |
17:12:00 |
72 |
|
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
51123 |
C |
H21A |
17:15:00 |
75 |
|
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
1007547 |
C |
H45 |
17:24:00 |
84 |
481 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
7205017 |
A |
D16A |
17:25:00 |
85 |
|
Mossakowski Wojciech |
STE9801 |
899027 |
C |
H20A |
17:25:00 |
85 |
|
Chabiera Lena |
STE0350 |
8444999 |
C |
D14 |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
Urbaniak Jerzy |
STE9802 |
886668 |
C |
H20A |
17:29:00 |
89 |
|
Rutka Jan |
STE9800 |
8121998 |
C |
H20A |
17:33:00 |
93 |
9 |
Wołowczyk Krzysztof |
STE9500 |
9200095 |
E |
H21E |
17:35:00 |
95 |
312 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
682370 |
A |
H18A |
17:39:00 |
99 |
316 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
7202871 |
A |
H18A |
17:44:00 |
104 |
321 |
Bořánek Michal |
STE0007 |
2032171 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
D18A |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
H35 |
16:09:00 |
09 |
|
Richards Jacqueline |
STH5899 |
0 |
|
D55 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
|
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
D35 |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
D35 |
16:15:00 |
15 |
|
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
D45 |
16:17:00 |
17 |
352 |
Kalenská Dominika |
STH9958 |
7201776 |
A |
D18A |
16:18:00 |
18 |
|
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
0 |
C |
H35 |
16:20:00 |
20 |
|
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
H16A |
16:25:00 |
25 |
360 |
Urbanová Markéta |
STH9953 |
7201754 |
A |
D18A |
16:28:00 |
28 |
|
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
H55 |
16:28:00 |
28 |
|
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
B |
D16A |
16:30:00 |
30 |
|
Richards Christopher |
STH5849 |
0 |
|
H55 |
16:30:00 |
30 |
|
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
D16A |
16:44:00 |
44 |
406 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
7204987 |
A |
H16A |
16:55:00 |
55 |
417 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
A |
H16A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
457 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
7201779 |
A |
D16A |
17:08:00 |
68 |
|
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
D14 |
17:14:00 |
74 |
|
Vydra Martin |
STH9902 |
7207506 |
B |
H18A |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
H10 |
17:33:00 |
93 |
|
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
|
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
416010 |
C |
D21A |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
2080913 |
B |
H16A |
16:26:00 |
26 |
|
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
232158 |
C |
D21A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
266 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
D20A |
16:50:00 |
50 |
|
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
D16A |
16:52:00 |
52 |
|
Rosendorfová Lenka |
TAP0153 |
2099481 |
B |
D16A |
16:59:00 |
59 |
421 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
7201203 |
A |
H16A |
17:01:00 |
61 |
|
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
H21A |
17:02:00 |
62 |
40 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
C |
H21E |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
Sladkovský Jaromír |
TAP9902 |
7207353 |
B |
H18A |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
H21C |
17:35:00 |
95 |
|
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
H21C |
17:43:00 |
103 |
214 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
9201323 |
A |
H20A |
17:50:00 |
110 |
221 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
A |
H20A |
17:55:00 |
115 |
|
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
2096249 |
B |
D14 |
18:00:00 |
120 |
|
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
2075696 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:16:00 |
16 |
351 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
9101109 |
A |
D18A |
16:21:00 |
21 |
356 |
Utíkalová Kateřina |
TBM9952 |
232865 |
A |
D18A |
16:23:00 |
23 |
252 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
R |
D20A |
16:26:00 |
26 |
255 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
D20A |
16:43:00 |
43 |
378 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210066 |
A |
D18A |
16:51:00 |
51 |
413 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
995867 |
A |
H16A |
16:54:00 |
54 |
416 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
2042517 |
A |
H16A |
17:25:00 |
85 |
482 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
D16A |
17:34:00 |
94 |
311 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
D35 |
16:10:00 |
10 |
|
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
7300183 |
C |
H35 |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
H21A |
16:20:00 |
20 |
|
Knížková Šárka |
TJN9852 |
2070852 |
B |
D20A |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
H35 |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
Štemberová Iva |
TJN7550 |
416039 |
C |
D35 |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2800348 |
C |
D21A |
16:32:00 |
32 |
|
Baloghová Lída |
TJN0150 |
2027211 |
B |
D16A |
16:34:00 |
34 |
|
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
2085580 |
B |
D12 |
16:42:00 |
42 |
|
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
H21C |
16:50:00 |
50 |
412 |
Adamec Martin |
TJN0106 |
2080828 |
A |
H16A |
16:56:00 |
56 |
|
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
9102144 |
C |
H21C |
16:57:00 |
57 |
|
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2111795 |
C |
D12 |
16:59:00 |
59 |
456 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
2035725 |
A |
D16A |
17:01:00 |
61 |
458 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
TJN0151 |
2035701 |
A |
D16A |
17:02:00 |
62 |
|
Vaniš Ondřej |
TJN9500 |
2027205 |
C |
H21C |
17:07:00 |
67 |
|
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
2070854 |
C |
D12 |
17:11:00 |
71 |
433 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
1398985 |
A |
H16A |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
682375 |
B |
D12 |
17:12:00 |
72 |
|
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
1398987 |
C |
D14 |
17:14:00 |
74 |
471 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
2053560 |
A |
D16A |
17:14:00 |
74 |
|
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
2085591 |
B |
H14 |
17:15:00 |
75 |
|
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
2067316 |
B |
H12 |
17:16:00 |
76 |
473 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
TJN0256 |
2080843 |
A |
D16A |
17:21:00 |
81 |
|
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
232325 |
B |
H18A |
17:23:00 |
83 |
480 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
2056303 |
A |
D16A |
17:23:00 |
83 |
|
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
2056302 |
B |
H14 |
17:24:00 |
84 |
|
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
2096117 |
C |
H21C |
17:25:00 |
85 |
|
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
232502 |
C |
H45 |
17:25:00 |
85 |
|
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
2027207 |
A |
H14 |
17:29:00 |
89 |
|
Strachota Petr |
TJN8700 |
7207342 |
C |
H21C |
17:29:00 |
89 |
|
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
682376 |
C |
H10 |
17:29:00 |
89 |
|
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
2067319 |
C |
H12 |
17:31:00 |
91 |
|
Vokurka Antonín |
TJN0800 |
2111783 |
C |
H10 |
17:31:00 |
91 |
|
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
B |
H14 |
17:32:00 |
92 |
|
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
2035718 |
B |
H12 |
17:34:00 |
94 |
205 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
2027247 |
A |
H20A |
17:35:00 |
95 |
|
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
C |
H10 |
17:37:00 |
97 |
|
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
H10 |
17:38:00 |
98 |
209 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
A |
H20A |
17:39:00 |
99 |
|
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
C |
H10 |
17:41:00 |
101 |
212 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
A |
H20A |
17:41:00 |
101 |
|
Rokos Marek |
TJN0500 |
2049534 |
C |
H12 |
17:42:00 |
102 |
319 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
2069092 |
A |
H18A |
17:43:00 |
103 |
|
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
C |
D10 |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
1398971 |
A |
H14 |
17:44:00 |
104 |
|
Zaňková Natálie |
TJN0450 |
2069089 |
C |
D14 |
17:45:00 |
105 |
|
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
D10 |
17:47:00 |
107 |
|
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
C |
H10 |
17:52:00 |
112 |
|
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
2085567 |
B |
D14 |
17:56:00 |
116 |
|
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
D10 |
17:56:00 |
116 |
|
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
2027224 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
7202876 |
B |
H16A |
16:22:00 |
22 |
357 |
Bruková Magda |
TRI0054 |
7205020 |
A |
D18A |
16:30:00 |
30 |
259 |
Tesařová Jana |
TRI9751 |
2073746 |
R |
D20A |
16:32:00 |
32 |
261 |
Szarzecová Lucie |
TRI9850 |
7208088 |
A |
D20A |
16:39:00 |
39 |
401 |
Kovařík Martin |
TRI0101 |
7200589 |
A |
H16A |
16:39:00 |
39 |
|
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
R |
D21A |
16:49:00 |
49 |
|
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
B |
D16A |
17:06:00 |
66 |
428 |
Haltof Marek |
TRI0200 |
9101677 |
A |
H16A |
17:19:00 |
79 |
476 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
7206554 |
A |
D16A |
17:19:00 |
79 |
23 |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
887630 |
R |
H21E |
17:27:00 |
87 |
15 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
920676 |
R |
H21E |
17:38:00 |
98 |
315 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
2060277 |
A |
H18A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
|
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
H21A |
16:25:00 |
25 |
|
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
1210495 |
C |
D21A |
16:27:00 |
27 |
|
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
R |
H21A |
16:29:00 |
29 |
258 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
R |
D20A |
16:36:00 |
36 |
|
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
H55 |
16:38:00 |
38 |
267 |
Roškotová Lucie |
TUR9753 |
1403414 |
R |
D20A |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
D21A |
16:46:00 |
46 |
|
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
51808 |
B |
D16A |
16:54:00 |
54 |
389 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
D18A |
16:57:00 |
57 |
|
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
515048 |
C |
H21A |
17:01:00 |
61 |
|
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
1403054 |
B |
D14 |
17:05:00 |
65 |
|
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
888638 |
C |
H21A |
17:07:00 |
67 |
|
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
886823 |
C |
H21A |
17:12:00 |
72 |
|
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
B |
H18A |
17:18:00 |
78 |
129 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
E |
D21E |
17:34:00 |
94 |
|
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
1403065 |
C |
H10 |
17:36:00 |
96 |
|
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
515047 |
C |
H21C |
17:39:00 |
99 |
108 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
E |
D21E |
17:45:00 |
105 |
322 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
7201809 |
A |
H18A |
17:51:00 |
111 |
222 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
H35 |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
D35 |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUV0558 |
888626 |
B |
D12 |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
1418087 |
B |
D12 |
17:50:00 |
110 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:07:00 |
07 |
|
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
D21A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
368 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
D18A |
16:33:00 |
33 |
|
Přibyl Bronislav |
TZL8603 |
53362 |
C |
H21A |
16:35:00 |
35 |
264 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
7204981 |
R |
D20A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
H16A |
16:42:00 |
42 |
377 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
A |
D18A |
16:43:00 |
43 |
|
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
9416043 |
C |
D21A |
16:51:00 |
51 |
|
Benroth Martin |
TZL9206 |
553455 |
C |
H21A |
17:04:00 |
64 |
426 |
Chovanec Václav |
TZL0201 |
218977 |
A |
H16A |
17:06:00 |
66 |
463 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
D16A |
17:08:00 |
68 |
|
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
8931 |
C |
H21A |
17:10:00 |
70 |
467 |
Tichá Marie |
TZL0253 |
2091544 |
A |
D16A |
17:23:00 |
83 |
19 |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
TZL8508 |
7995797 |
R |
H21E |
17:31:00 |
91 |
202 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
7208084 |
A |
H20A |
17:36:00 |
96 |
313 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
A |
H18A |
17:45:00 |
105 |
216 |
Podmolík Josef |
TZL9701 |
7203466 |
A |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:34:00 |
34 |
369 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
UOL9950 |
2059758 |
E |
D18A |
17:39:00 |
99 |
210 |
Chaloupka Josef |
UOL9801 |
2090849 |
A |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:04:00 |
04 |
|
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
D35 |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
9680 |
C |
D45 |
16:16:00 |
16 |
|
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
H35 |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
9676 |
C |
D45 |
17:09:00 |
69 |
|
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
H45 |
17:36:00 |
96 |
111 |
Müllerová Věra |
VAM9051 |
515442 |
R |
D21E |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H21A |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
H21C |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
H21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Metelková Michaela |
VCO0551 |
2056274 |
|
D12 |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Morávková Zuzana |
VCO0554 |
425542 |
|
D12 |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Štefanová Markéta |
VCO0552 |
7204983 |
|
D12 |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Doudová Alžběta |
VCO |
2103273 |
|
D12 |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
VCO0555 |
7204976 |
|
D12 |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Matěásková Šárka |
VCO0559 |
2078451 |
|
D12 |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Randáková Adéla |
VCO0356 |
7207062 |
|
D14 |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
VCO0553 |
2049520 |
|
D12 |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Cejpková Karolína |
VCO0557 |
2025350 |
|
D12 |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Flegl Martin |
VCO0405 |
2091541 |
|
H14 |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Knobová Agáta |
VCO0359 |
2053583 |
|
D14 |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
VCO0556 |
2056296 |
|
D12 |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Haas Filip |
VCO0404 |
2070815 |
|
H14 |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
VCO0509 |
2091545 |
|
H12 |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Waněk Hubert |
VCO0402 |
7200595 |
|
H14 |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Málek David |
VCO0505 |
7260020 |
|
H12 |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Šeps Daniel |
VCO0501 |
2027229 |
|
H12 |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
VCO0406 |
9102564 |
|
H14 |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Koberová Kateřina |
VCO0352 |
7203463 |
|
D14 |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Pompach Lukáš |
VCO0502 |
2035735 |
|
H12 |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Tichý Lubomír |
VCO0409 |
7206348 |
|
H14 |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Pilná Natálie |
VCO0357 |
2096240 |
|
D14 |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Pušová Bára |
VCO0355 |
7208094 |
|
D14 |
17:29:00 |
89 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VCO0403 |
8636759 |
|
H14 |
17:36:00 |
96 |
Čermák Martin |
VCO0504 |
2080972 |
|
H12 |
17:36:00 |
96 |
Neumann Matěj |
VCO0408 |
2073740 |
|
H14 |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Thýnová Martina |
VCO0353 |
7206547 |
|
D14 |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
VCO0354 |
219207 |
|
D14 |
17:41:00 |
101 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
VCO0358 |
2078459 |
|
D14 |
17:42:00 |
102 |
Janků Štěpán |
VCO0508 |
2056294 |
|
H12 |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Karlová Anna |
VCO0351 |
2078470 |
|
D14 |
17:45:00 |
105 |
Hanuš Filip |
VCO0503 |
2078481 |
|
H12 |
17:45:00 |
105 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
VCO0401 |
682336 |
|
H14 |
17:47:00 |
107 |
Hájek Dominik |
VCO0507 |
2060236 |
|
H12 |
17:55:00 |
115 |
Šípek Ondřej |
VCO0506 |
2045219 |
|
H12 |
17:59:00 |
119 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
VCO0407 |
1400421 |
|
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
17:22:00 |
82 |
479 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
D16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
H35 |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
H65 |
16:04:00 |
04 |
|
Ekert Vladimír |
VLI7600 |
2058477 |
C |
H35 |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
H35 |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
D35 |
16:15:00 |
15 |
|
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
H35 |
16:20:00 |
20 |
|
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
D35 |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
7207861 |
C |
H21A |
16:23:00 |
23 |
|
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
D45 |
16:27:00 |
27 |
|
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
9201066 |
C |
H55 |
16:31:00 |
31 |
|
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
D12 |
16:34:00 |
34 |
|
Podrábská Marie |
VLI0251 |
2078462 |
B |
D16A |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
400433 |
C |
D35 |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
H21A |
16:47:00 |
47 |
|
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
B |
D12 |
16:58:00 |
58 |
|
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
D21A |
16:58:00 |
58 |
|
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
H21A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
42 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
1302790 |
R |
H21E |
17:13:00 |
73 |
470 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
D16A |
17:15:00 |
75 |
|
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
H21C |
17:18:00 |
78 |
|
Lisý Ondřej |
VLI7100 |
52179 |
C |
H45 |
17:19:00 |
79 |
|
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
D14 |
17:26:00 |
86 |
|
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
H21C |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
H21C |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
4214 |
C |
H12 |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
Petr Josef |
VLI6300 |
8287 |
C |
H45 |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
Bednaříková Emma |
VLI0359 |
9201326 |
B |
D14 |
17:30:00 |
90 |
|
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
A |
D14 |
17:32:00 |
92 |
|
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
B |
D14 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
|
Ekert Tomáš |
VLI0302 |
2078461 |
B |
H14 |
17:41:00 |
101 |
|
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
D21C |
17:43:00 |
103 |
|
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
D21C |
17:45:00 |
105 |
|
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
H10 |
17:45:00 |
105 |
|
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
C |
D14 |
17:47:00 |
107 |
|
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
D21C |
17:49:00 |
109 |
|
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
C |
H10 |
17:49:00 |
109 |
|
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
2080991 |
C |
D14 |
17:53:00 |
113 |
|
Poloprutská Klára |
VLI9750 |
49954 |
C |
D21C |
17:57:00 |
117 |
|
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
53226 |
C |
H10 |
17:57:00 |
117 |
|
Maškarinec Marek |
VLI0501 |
2088216 |
B |
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:17:00 |
17 |
|
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
D35 |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
2090853 |
B |
H16A |
16:29:00 |
29 |
|
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
H16A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
422 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2087683 |
A |
H16A |
17:02:00 |
62 |
424 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
2042518 |
A |
H16A |
17:03:00 |
63 |
460 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
2073702 |
A |
D16A |
17:09:00 |
69 |
466 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM0151 |
2035737 |
A |
D16A |
17:10:00 |
70 |
|
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
D14 |
17:20:00 |
80 |
|
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
H45 |
17:25:00 |
85 |
|
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
B |
H12 |
17:30:00 |
90 |
307 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
A |
H18A |
17:31:00 |
91 |
|
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
347914 |
B |
D14 |
17:54:00 |
114 |
331 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
2042514 |
A |
H18A |
17:55:00 |
115 |
|
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
2060395 |
A |
H14 |
17:57:00 |
117 |
|
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
H14 |
17:57:00 |
117 |
|
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
2067396 |
B |
H16A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:01:00 |
01 |
|
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
D45 |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
D45 |
16:05:00 |
05 |
|
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
2096237 |
C |
H65 |
16:11:00 |
11 |
|
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
H16A |
16:12:00 |
12 |
|
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
H65 |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
D45 |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
H16A |
16:29:00 |
29 |
|
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
D21A |
16:37:00 |
37 |
372 |
Matoušová Kateřina |
VRL9955 |
2032127 |
A |
D18A |
16:50:00 |
50 |
|
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
D35 |
16:57:00 |
57 |
|
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
D14 |
17:30:00 |
90 |
|
Cupák Jiří |
VRL7201 |
8972 |
C |
H21C |
17:31:00 |
91 |
|
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
B |
H12 |
17:31:00 |
91 |
|
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
H45 |
17:33:00 |
93 |
|
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
D10 |
17:50:00 |
110 |
|
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
D45 |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
D21A |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
H16A |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
D45 |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
D21A |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
D12 |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
H21C |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
D10 |
17:38:00 |
98 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
C |
D10 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
H21C |
17:52:00 |
112 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
H14 |
17:54:00 |
114 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Jindřichová Eliška |
VYS0553 |
2085599 |
|
D12 |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Benešová Michaela |
VYS0651 |
553451 |
|
D12 |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
VYS0652 |
2801042 |
|
D12 |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
VYS0751 |
2082930 |
|
D12 |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Srbová Michaela |
VYS0552 |
2059732 |
|
D12 |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
VYS0303 |
49887 |
|
H14 |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Blažková Veronika |
VYS0551 |
206416 |
|
D12 |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Pilná Klára |
VYS0453 |
436958 |
|
D14 |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Orany Vojtěch |
VYS0401 |
361999 |
|
H14 |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Doleželová Anna |
VYS0653 |
220400 |
|
D12 |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Nešporová Marie |
VYS0352 |
52239 |
|
D14 |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Zrník Tomáš |
VYS0601 |
9579 |
|
H12 |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
VYS0304 |
53173 |
|
H14 |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Marečková Ema |
VYS0452 |
2011896 |
|
D14 |
17:34:00 |
94 |
Hendrych Vít |
VYS0603 |
2080831 |
|
H12 |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Prášil Tomáš |
VYS0502 |
51771 |
|
H12 |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Novák Matyáš |
VYS0602 |
2081396 |
|
H12 |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Hojný Jáchym |
VYS0301 |
443062 |
|
H14 |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Dundáček Karel |
VYS0402 |
420435 |
|
H14 |
17:49:00 |
109 |
Srb Vladimír |
VYS0701 |
2059733 |
|
H12 |
17:49:00 |
109 |
Venhoda Matěj |
VYS0302 |
51770 |
|
H14 |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
VYS0451 |
2080908 |
|
D14 |
17:53:00 |
113 |
Novotná Jitka |
VYS0454 |
2079504 |
|
D14 |
17:58:00 |
118 |
Jelínek Filip |
VYS0501 |
232335 |
|
H12 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
Chloupek Adam |
ZBM9300 |
995849 |
R |
H21A |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
Kazda Adam |
ZBM9104 |
232343 |
C |
H21A |
16:14:00 |
14 |
|
Palas Jan |
ZBM8507 |
500267 |
C |
H21A |
16:16:00 |
16 |
|
Koporová Lenka |
ZBM9753 |
53721 |
B |
D20A |
16:16:00 |
16 |
|
Zimmermann Jakub |
ZBM8928 |
995810 |
C |
H21A |
16:19:00 |
19 |
354 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
1400403 |
A |
D18A |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
Bialožyt Michal |
ZBM8707 |
995883 |
C |
H21A |
16:22:00 |
22 |
251 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
1007533 |
R |
D20A |
16:23:00 |
23 |
|
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
H21A |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
Stehlík Miroslav |
ZBM8208 |
897391 |
C |
H35 |
16:38:00 |
38 |
373 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
897355 |
A |
D18A |
16:40:00 |
40 |
402 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
7070007 |
A |
H16A |
16:47:00 |
47 |
|
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
7200367 |
R |
D21A |
16:48:00 |
48 |
383 |
Auerműllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
D18A |
16:49:00 |
49 |
|
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
49690 |
C |
H21A |
16:51:00 |
51 |
|
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
H21C |
16:52:00 |
52 |
|
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
C |
H21A |
16:58:00 |
58 |
|
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
7209357 |
C |
H21C |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
7209360 |
C |
D21A |
17:00:00 |
60 |
|
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
1111187 |
C |
H21A |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
Král Jan |
ZBM9904 |
2054641 |
B |
H18A |
17:05:00 |
65 |
|
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
9201065 |
B |
H18A |
17:09:00 |
69 |
33 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
886812 |
R |
H21E |
17:09:00 |
69 |
|
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
888891 |
C |
H21A |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
Bořil Tomáš |
ZBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
H21A |
17:13:00 |
73 |
435 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
1400432 |
A |
H16A |
17:13:00 |
73 |
134 |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
9201068 |
E |
D21E |
17:14:00 |
74 |
133 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
9111118 |
E |
D21E |
17:17:00 |
77 |
|
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
101 |
C |
H21C |
17:20:00 |
80 |
127 |
Hlavová Hana |
ZBM8888 |
515450 |
R |
D21E |
17:21:00 |
81 |
|
Hikl Tomáš |
ZBM8100 |
9920011 |
C |
H21C |
17:23:00 |
83 |
124 |
Hlavová Jindra |
ZBM8989 |
515488 |
E |
D21E |
17:26:00 |
86 |
16 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
911220 |
E |
H21E |
17:30:00 |
90 |
117 |
Šimková Johanka |
ZBM9350 |
9005227 |
R |
D21E |
17:33:00 |
93 |
114 |
Tužilová Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
2020737 |
E |
D21E |
17:38:00 |
98 |
4 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
9890118 |
E |
H21E |
17:38:00 |
98 |
109 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
1668661 |
E |
D21E |
17:39:00 |
99 |
|
Hiklová Eva |
ZBM0755 |
8003 |
C |
D10 |
17:40:00 |
100 |
2 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
1003623 |
E |
H21E |
17:41:00 |
101 |
106 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
D21E |
17:45:00 |
105 |
102 |
Indráková Adélka |
ZBM9153 |
8009153 |
E |
D21E |
17:46:00 |
106 |
217 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
9201063 |
R |
H20A |
17:55:00 |
115 |
332 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
2059757 |
A |
H18A |
17:59:00 |
119 |
230 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
7200360 |
R |
H20A |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:36:00 |
36 |
371 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
A |
D18A |
17:12:00 |
72 |
|
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
H14 |
17:42:00 |
102 |
|
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
H21C |
17:45:00 |
105 |
|
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
D21C |
17:50:00 |
110 |
|
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
B |
D21C |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
16:15 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18A |
16:15 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
16:21 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D20A |
16:25 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
16:27 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
16:48 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
17:23 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H18A |
17:36 |
96 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
17:38 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
17:48 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
17:52 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21C |
17:54 |
114 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
17:56 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21C |
17:56 |
116 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21C |
17:57 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21C |
17:57 |
117 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21C |
17:58 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21C |
17:58 |
118 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21C |
17:59 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21C |
17:59 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21C |
18:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21C |
18:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
18:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
18:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
18:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21C |
18:00 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
16:09 |
09 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X8000 |
2113390 |
Žižkovský tygři |
H35 |
16:45 |
45 |
Šubr Pavel |
3RZ0000 |
0 |
Lázně Bělohrad |
H21C |
17:03 |
63 |
Sklenářová Adéla |
4DZ0000 |
0 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
D14 |