Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Ředitel závodu:
Špicar Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Žaloudek Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kazda Jiří
JURY:
Janovský Tomáš, Matras Tomáš, Oma Jakub
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
37 |
Ferbasová Matylda |
TUR0762 |
2091520 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:00 |
04 |
44 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
42 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
4359 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:10:00 |
10 |
32 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
40 |
Ekertová Jana |
VLI0750 |
2080993 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
39 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
33 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
34 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:25:00 |
25 |
47 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
7531975 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:28:00 |
28 |
38 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
41 |
Píšová Tereza |
PDY0850 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:34:00 |
34 |
45 |
Synková Elena |
DOK0850 |
2056280 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:37:00 |
37 |
48 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
46 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
36 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:46:00 |
46 |
35 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
43 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
49 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075698 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:00 |
55 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
8 |
Janatová Violka |
DKP0950 |
9785 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
10 |
Andrade Iris |
24C1050 |
0 |
|
OK Vršovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
19 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
20 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
3 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
16 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:20:00 |
20 |
13 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
11 |
Brdlíková Eliška |
VRL0753 |
0 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
5 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
18 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
12 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
35 |
14 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
1 |
Wolniewicz Agata |
3IP |
0 |
|
Wolniewicz |
10:41:00 |
41 |
6 |
Vltavská Eliška |
SJC0850 |
2114998 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
15 |
Neuerová Eliška |
DOR1051 |
2050493 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:47:00 |
47 |
4 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
50 |
17 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
7 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
9 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:59:00 |
59 |
21 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
2 |
Kalousová Julie |
KON0850 |
336795 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
68 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
23 |
Koudelková Katrin |
BOR0856 |
4441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
22 |
Hamáčková Šárka |
STH0852 |
303925 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:26:00 |
86 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
62 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
73 |
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
54 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:15:00 |
15 |
52 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
53 |
Plachá Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
56 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUV0558 |
888626 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
59 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:31:00 |
31 |
61 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUV0559 |
1418087 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
55 |
Roučková Karolína |
KRL0656 |
416318 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
57 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:43:00 |
43 |
68 |
Jedličková Josefína |
VSP0651 |
443085 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:47:00 |
47 |
58 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
66 |
Neumann Johanna |
31D0550 |
7777077 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:55:00 |
55 |
67 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
64 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:03:00 |
63 |
69 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
60 |
Neuerová Anna |
DOR0656 |
2080954 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:11:00 |
71 |
70 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:15:00 |
75 |
51 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
4370 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
79 |
63 |
Oujeská Simona |
ADA0551 |
52597 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
72 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:27:00 |
87 |
71 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
416186 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
65 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
2049632 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:35:00 |
95 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
96 |
77 |
Káninská Magdaléna |
PDY0350 |
2102801 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:39:00 |
99 |
78 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:42:00 |
102 |
75 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
92 |
Káninská Daniela |
PDY0450 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:48:00 |
108 |
89 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:51:00 |
111 |
79 |
Juříková Jolana |
LCE0355 |
2042547 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
85 |
Píšová Zuzana |
PDY0451 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:57:00 |
117 |
88 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:00:00 |
120 |
86 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:03:00 |
123 |
81 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:06:00 |
126 |
84 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:09:00 |
129 |
76 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:12:00 |
132 |
82 |
Wolniewicz Natalia |
3IP |
0 |
|
Wolniewicz |
12:15:00 |
135 |
87 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
138 |
91 |
Neumann Lena |
31D0350 |
7122003 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:21:00 |
141 |
80 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
2061857 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:24:00 |
144 |
83 |
Bednaříková Emma |
VLI0359 |
9201326 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:27:00 |
147 |
90 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:30:00 |
150 |
93 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:37:00 |
97 |
103 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
105 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:43:00 |
103 |
95 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
515497 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
106 |
110 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:49:00 |
109 |
109 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
112 |
97 |
Černá Aneta |
PGP0254 |
2106727 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
115 |
96 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:58:00 |
118 |
111 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
7201759 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:01:00 |
121 |
102 |
Šimšová Barbora |
MFP0150 |
428243 |
B |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
12:04:00 |
124 |
107 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:07:00 |
127 |
94 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
53866 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:10:00 |
130 |
101 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:13:00 |
133 |
106 |
Jeřábková Nina |
BOR0151 |
1333269 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
136 |
98 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:19:00 |
139 |
99 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
9102885 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:22:00 |
142 |
108 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
331064 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
145 |
104 |
Miklušová Tamara |
ZBM0260 |
8434822 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:28:00 |
148 |
100 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:31:00 |
151 |
112 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:42:00 |
102 |
115 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
114 |
Jeřábková Ema |
BOR9957 |
1333177 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:50:00 |
110 |
118 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
434576 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
116 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:58:00 |
118 |
113 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
117 |
Miklušová Tereza |
ZBM9960 |
8435207 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:06:00 |
126 |
119 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
191 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
199 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:10:00 |
10 |
192 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
515102 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
194 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
18 |
196 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
7770777 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
10:22:00 |
22 |
195 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
202 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:30:00 |
30 |
193 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
920682 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:34:00 |
34 |
204 |
Matrasová Kateřina |
CHT8353 |
1007554 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
203 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
515086 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
201 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
7200333 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
200 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
7208324 |
R |
SK Praga |
10:50:00 |
50 |
197 |
Hrstková Vladěna |
ZBM8787 |
7209360 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
54 |
205 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:58:00 |
58 |
198 |
Matějů Martina |
PGP8556 |
995832 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
62 |
208 |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
434840 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
206 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
207 |
Krafková Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
135 |
Puchernová Zuzana |
TAP8453 |
7518567 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
148 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
9000007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:11:00 |
11 |
142 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
130 |
Zajícová Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
134 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
128 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
9999888 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:27:00 |
27 |
132 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
445644 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:31:00 |
31 |
146 |
Kovářová Lenka |
SJH8651 |
7201828 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
120 |
Miśkiewicz Martyna |
23P8950 |
7200382 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:39:00 |
39 |
124 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
232158 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
139 |
Wysocka Malwina |
DOB8585 |
886617 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:47:00 |
47 |
143 |
Rückerová Šárka |
HOR0050 |
2025352 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
131 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
141 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
59 |
121 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
1470169 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
63 |
127 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:07:00 |
67 |
126 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
SOB8851 |
2067886 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:11:00 |
71 |
137 |
Fátorová Barbora |
DOB7878 |
681856 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:15:00 |
75 |
136 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:19:00 |
79 |
140 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
122 |
Ďoubalová Věra |
DOB8751 |
682690 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:27:00 |
87 |
129 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
2067248 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
144 |
Andršová Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:35:00 |
95 |
145 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:39:00 |
99 |
133 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
232132 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:43:00 |
103 |
138 |
Jebavá Lucie |
VRL9254 |
331285 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:47:00 |
107 |
125 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:51:00 |
111 |
123 |
Píšová Monika |
NPA8151 |
7201810 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:55:00 |
115 |
149 |
Bouchalová Vendula |
VPM8787 |
995858 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:59:00 |
119 |
147 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
123 |
150 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
168 |
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
416278 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
151 |
Cikhardtová Balzhima |
TAP8751 |
416007 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
166 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
170 |
Žitná Jana |
SMB9251 |
49973 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:15:00 |
15 |
177 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:18:00 |
18 |
175 |
Černá Eliška |
SCP9050 |
2088205 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:21:00 |
21 |
160 |
Doležalová Lenka |
SHK8256 |
9148 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
180 |
Netíková Martina |
DOB9350 |
7229 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:27:00 |
27 |
152 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
52611 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
159 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
7434894 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:33:00 |
33 |
158 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
51574 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
153 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
331008 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
179 |
Mokrá Michaela |
ABM0063 |
896977 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
183 |
Charousková Lucie |
DOK9450 |
7200373 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:45:00 |
45 |
189 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
182 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
10:51:00 |
51 |
185 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8703 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
154 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
163 |
Vlčková Tereza |
TUR8852 |
51825 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
173 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
157 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
232062 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
169 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
PGP8852 |
53556 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
69 |
162 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
174 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
181 |
Zítová Pavla |
LDC8151 |
347881 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
184 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
186 |
Spitzerová Petra |
KVS8350 |
887153 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
176 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:27:00 |
87 |
172 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:30:00 |
90 |
167 |
Pološčuková Lucie |
SMB9051 |
49977 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:33:00 |
93 |
165 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:36:00 |
96 |
171 |
Černá Kateřina |
TJP9850 |
53527 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:39:00 |
99 |
187 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
164 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:45:00 |
105 |
178 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:48:00 |
108 |
155 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:51:00 |
111 |
156 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
11:54:00 |
114 |
188 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
190 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
161 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
7201202 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
231 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:15:00 |
15 |
209 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:18:00 |
18 |
213 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:21:00 |
21 |
218 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
236 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
230 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
LCE7451 |
8636196 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
228 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
0 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:33:00 |
33 |
226 |
Šedivá Petra |
NPA7751 |
2078500 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:36:00 |
36 |
229 |
Matoušková Markéta |
SLA7352 |
2109690 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:39:00 |
39 |
227 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
51638 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
223 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
216 |
Tomíčková Dana |
19X8050 |
2096221 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:48:00 |
48 |
235 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
232 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
222 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
8197778 |
|
Trackcourse |
10:57:00 |
57 |
214 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:00:00 |
60 |
210 |
Smolková Alena |
PGP6450 |
53567 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
63 |
224 |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
7260005 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
211 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
233 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
220 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
234 |
Grigaliunaite Agne |
28L |
8646226 |
|
Saule OK |
11:18:00 |
78 |
212 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:21:00 |
81 |
219 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
215 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
221 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
217 |
Andrade Milena |
24C7550 |
2081371 |
|
OK Vršovice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
225 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:36:00 |
96 |
237 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
257 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
267 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:08:00 |
08 |
255 |
Synková Šárka |
DOK7650 |
7773 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:11:00 |
11 |
241 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:14:00 |
14 |
261 |
Pavlicová Anna |
2ZZ7350 |
2116450 |
|
KOALA |
10:17:00 |
17 |
272 |
Boumová Irena |
KSH7756 |
51739 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:20:00 |
20 |
268 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:23:00 |
23 |
263 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:26:00 |
26 |
264 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
277 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:32:00 |
32 |
278 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:35:00 |
35 |
245 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
38 |
248 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
53546 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
271 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
275 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
249 |
Mikysková Ilona |
VAM7550 |
51469 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:50:00 |
50 |
252 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
53 |
254 |
Šneiderová Lucie |
ASU7498 |
7201755 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:56:00 |
56 |
276 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
2ZZ7351 |
416092 |
|
KOALA |
10:59:00 |
59 |
240 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:02:00 |
62 |
253 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
1421911 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:05:00 |
65 |
283 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:08:00 |
68 |
260 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
251 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
74 |
285 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
436445 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
270 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
282 |
Mellanová Veronika |
TUV7251 |
411597 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
244 |
Tichá Jiřína |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:26:00 |
86 |
246 |
Miklušová Dagmar |
47S7350 |
434835 |
|
Rapid Bratislava |
11:29:00 |
89 |
274 |
Bártíková Irena |
VSP7461 |
2070890 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
92 |
247 |
Mácová Martina |
81C0050 |
1400418 |
|
Cirkus Čakovice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
273 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:38:00 |
98 |
250 |
Pokorná Markéta |
28Z7450 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
11:41:00 |
101 |
280 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
281 |
Urbanová Edita |
STE7454 |
52480 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:47:00 |
107 |
258 |
Smith Lucie |
VRL7353 |
2096241 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
279 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:53:00 |
113 |
266 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
242 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
51728 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
256 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
12:02:00 |
122 |
265 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
125 |
259 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
128 |
262 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:11:00 |
131 |
239 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:14:00 |
134 |
243 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:17:00 |
137 |
238 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:20:00 |
140 |
269 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:23:00 |
143 |
287 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:26:00 |
146 |
286 |
Kohoutová Jasna |
UVP |
0 |
|
Slovan Praha |
12:29:00 |
149 |
284 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
290 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:04:00 |
04 |
288 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
329 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
10:10:00 |
10 |
301 |
Picková Helena |
TJN6952 |
416843 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
310 |
Ždimerová Monika |
LME6950 |
232357 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:16:00 |
16 |
312 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
2017667 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
311 |
Weberová Zuzana |
PHK6961 |
9462 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
295 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
306 |
Menclová Silvie |
VSP7050 |
51749 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
291 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
322 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
304 |
Buchwaldková Klára |
85C7150 |
416194 |
|
ProvodovJan |
10:37:00 |
37 |
315 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
40 |
330 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
PLU7171 |
49883 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
307 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:46:00 |
46 |
300 |
Manova Maria |
53R |
238118 |
|
A. Vompe |
10:49:00 |
49 |
293 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
302 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
314 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
326 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:01:00 |
61 |
308 |
Holper Antónia |
12H6850 |
9080800 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
11:04:00 |
64 |
309 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
313 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
296 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
224894 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:13:00 |
73 |
321 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
289 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
324 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
297 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
299 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
323 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
316 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
303 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
440493 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:37:00 |
97 |
328 |
Křivdová Lenka |
2PC7250 |
2025366 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
11:40:00 |
100 |
317 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
305 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:46:00 |
106 |
325 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
320 |
Muselíková Vladislava |
ABM7051 |
416013 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:52:00 |
112 |
294 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:55:00 |
115 |
298 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:58:00 |
118 |
327 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:01:00 |
121 |
292 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:04:00 |
124 |
319 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:07:00 |
127 |
318 |
Lohrová Hana |
SCP6550 |
51556 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:10:00 |
130 |
332 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
133 |
331 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
80 |
335 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
344 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
86 |
354 |
Bargiel Beata |
23P6550 |
2086530 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
11:29:00 |
89 |
337 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
52476 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
92 |
345 |
Pološčuková Monika |
SMB6551 |
7722 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
11:35:00 |
95 |
342 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
349 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:41:00 |
101 |
333 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
355 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:47:00 |
107 |
338 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
339 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
52586 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:53:00 |
113 |
353 |
Chroustová Petra |
VBM6655 |
9102082 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
350 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:59:00 |
119 |
351 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:02:00 |
122 |
346 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
12:05:00 |
125 |
340 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
348 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:11:00 |
131 |
341 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
12:14:00 |
134 |
347 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:17:00 |
137 |
336 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:20:00 |
140 |
343 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:23:00 |
143 |
334 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:26:00 |
146 |
352 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
331685 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:29:00 |
149 |
356 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:28:00 |
88 |
357 |
Hrušková Zdeňka |
OSN5950 |
590124 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:32:00 |
92 |
370 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
8464 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
96 |
358 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:40:00 |
100 |
365 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
52943 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
368 |
Sukhadolava Aelita |
22B6250 |
254645 |
|
Peleng-Vimpel |
11:48:00 |
108 |
367 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
360 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:56:00 |
116 |
364 |
Bergdahl Karin |
68S |
345020 |
|
IK Uven |
12:00:00 |
120 |
363 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
124 |
369 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
438643 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:08:00 |
128 |
361 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:12:00 |
132 |
366 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
136 |
362 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:20:00 |
140 |
359 |
Stibalová Věra |
LDC6051 |
8344 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:24:00 |
144 |
371 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:28:00 |
148 |
372 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
393 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
384 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:10:00 |
10 |
373 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
378 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
374 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
386 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:26:00 |
26 |
381 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
376 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
397 |
Kovářová Milena |
SJH5350 |
232411 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
390 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
388 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:46:00 |
46 |
383 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
394 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
54 |
375 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
385 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
11:02:00 |
62 |
377 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
387 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
70 |
380 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
392 |
Štáblová Jitka |
HSU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
11:18:00 |
78 |
389 |
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
2095936 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:22:00 |
82 |
391 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
379 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
90 |
395 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:34:00 |
94 |
382 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:38:00 |
98 |
396 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:19:00 |
79 |
399 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
11:23:00 |
83 |
406 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
HSU4850 |
2120066 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
11:27:00 |
87 |
402 |
Khrapina Nadzeya |
21B4850 |
440310 |
|
Peleng-Vimpel |
11:31:00 |
91 |
398 |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
2025351 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
404 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
407 |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
2092387 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
11:43:00 |
103 |
403 |
Kohoutová Jitřenka |
UVP4850 |
51265 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:47:00 |
107 |
405 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:51:00 |
111 |
400 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:55:00 |
115 |
401 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
408 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
411 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
410 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
413 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
412 |
Křtěnská Leontina |
BOR4650 |
8549 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:16:00 |
76 |
409 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
414 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
95 |
426 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:38:00 |
98 |
421 |
Sikora Jan |
85C0700 |
49484 |
|
ProvodovJan |
11:41:00 |
101 |
416 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:44:00 |
104 |
438 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
52283 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:47:00 |
107 |
425 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
423 |
Pastuszek Lukáš |
VSP1000 |
2111766 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:53:00 |
113 |
424 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
418 |
Bašus Ondřej |
SCP1000 |
51554 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
417 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
9914 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:02:00 |
122 |
422 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:05:00 |
125 |
428 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:08:00 |
128 |
427 |
Datel Adam |
DKL1100 |
0 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:11:00 |
131 |
415 |
Pešek Matěj |
SJC1002 |
2115002 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:14:00 |
134 |
420 |
Muselík Mikuláš |
ABM0903 |
0 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:17:00 |
137 |
419 |
Vlach Antonín |
SJC0903 |
2115011 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:20:00 |
140 |
434 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
143 |
433 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
146 |
436 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:29:00 |
149 |
429 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:32:00 |
152 |
430 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:35:00 |
155 |
432 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
158 |
437 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:41:00 |
161 |
439 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:44:00 |
164 |
435 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:47:00 |
167 |
431 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
467 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2075658 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:01:00 |
61 |
442 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2115753 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:04:00 |
64 |
444 |
Procházka Vít |
DKP0711 |
2088179 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
446 |
Pešek Ondřej |
SJC0802 |
2115010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
454 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:13:00 |
73 |
448 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
232961 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
458 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
450 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
453 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
461 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
443 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:31:00 |
91 |
455 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
462 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
440 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
463 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:43:00 |
103 |
452 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
449 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
441 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:52:00 |
112 |
447 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:55:00 |
115 |
459 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:58:00 |
118 |
457 |
Oujeský Dan |
ADA0701 |
2085630 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:01:00 |
121 |
465 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:04:00 |
124 |
460 |
Vaníček Jan |
SJC0705 |
2115000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:07:00 |
127 |
464 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA0802 |
2085640 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:10:00 |
130 |
466 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:13:00 |
133 |
456 |
Cveček Jan |
SSU0701 |
8041 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
136 |
451 |
Chlubna Patrik |
PDY0802 |
2115744 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:19:00 |
139 |
445 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:22:00 |
142 |
468 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
485 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:08:00 |
08 |
477 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
489 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
232246 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
482 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:20:00 |
20 |
473 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:24:00 |
24 |
481 |
Oujeský Lukáš |
ADA0504 |
2085589 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
476 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
32 |
478 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
484 |
Dlabola Jakub |
SJC0602 |
2102080 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:40:00 |
40 |
472 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
2099508 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:44:00 |
44 |
470 |
Novotný Kamil |
SJC0600 |
2114996 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:48:00 |
48 |
469 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
488 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
428262 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
486 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:00:00 |
60 |
475 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
483 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2061767 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
68 |
479 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:12:00 |
72 |
487 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
474 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
480 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
51330 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
471 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
51649 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
490 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
508 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
503 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096235 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:09:00 |
09 |
502 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
682626 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
501 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
499 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
514 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
897393 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:25:00 |
25 |
515 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
2080823 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
498 |
Trnka Martin jun |
VSP0300 |
2021842 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
494 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
511 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:41:00 |
41 |
493 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
4392 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
509 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:49:00 |
49 |
504 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
507 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
2800293 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:57:00 |
57 |
491 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:01:00 |
61 |
505 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
231948 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:05:00 |
65 |
510 |
Švestka Jakub |
2ZZ0300 |
2088173 |
|
KOALA |
11:09:00 |
69 |
496 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
512 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
497 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:21:00 |
81 |
506 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:25:00 |
85 |
495 |
Biolik Emil |
46P0300 |
981644 |
|
Trackcourse |
11:29:00 |
89 |
513 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY0403 |
2115755 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:33:00 |
93 |
500 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
4360 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:37:00 |
97 |
492 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
2075696 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:41:00 |
101 |
516 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
74 |
536 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
529 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
9201064 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
527 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
86 |
522 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
531 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
9889 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
94 |
519 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
7207878 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:38:00 |
98 |
532 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
2080913 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:42:00 |
102 |
528 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
526 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
1421913 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:50:00 |
110 |
533 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:54:00 |
114 |
518 |
Locker Daniel |
SRK0200 |
405991 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:58:00 |
118 |
534 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:02:00 |
122 |
525 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
126 |
520 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
2032192 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:10:00 |
130 |
521 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
12:14:00 |
134 |
517 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
9102562 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:18:00 |
138 |
530 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52729 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:22:00 |
142 |
524 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
2032142 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:26:00 |
146 |
523 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:30:00 |
150 |
535 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:45:00 |
105 |
540 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK0001 |
7209352 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:49:00 |
109 |
537 |
Semík Jakub |
VSP0000 |
446363 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:53:00 |
113 |
539 |
Honkyš Jan |
JPV9912 |
439212 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:57:00 |
117 |
538 |
Gedeon Dominik |
KSU9900 |
2067337 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:01:00 |
121 |
541 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:05:00 |
125 |
542 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
670 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
2053548 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:04:00 |
04 |
641 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
637 |
Palas Jan |
ZBM8507 |
500267 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
652 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
886292 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:13:00 |
13 |
643 |
Ščerbavičius Edvardas |
16L8100 |
8640974 |
|
Fortuna OK |
10:16:00 |
16 |
649 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
677 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:22:00 |
22 |
671 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
653 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
515047 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
647 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
9102565 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
31 |
665 |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
800320 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
679 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
1969696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
645 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
9201323 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
646 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
661 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
2017676 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
666 |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
1155115 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
648 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
1396847 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
656 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:55:00 |
55 |
654 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
663 |
Ďoubal Jan |
DOB8600 |
7248 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:01:00 |
61 |
662 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
682623 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
64 |
667 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:07:00 |
67 |
644 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
660 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
515174 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 |
73 |
672 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
651 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
502088 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
79 |
640 |
Mikluš Marián |
47S7200 |
8000029 |
|
Rapid Bratislava |
11:22:00 |
82 |
664 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
2053541 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
658 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8627923 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
657 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:31:00 |
91 |
678 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
669 |
Nývlt Martin |
DKP8200 |
1207407 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
97 |
638 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
2056285 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:40:00 |
100 |
668 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:43:00 |
103 |
650 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:46:00 |
106 |
642 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
920683 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
659 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
2017682 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:52:00 |
112 |
639 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
9007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
115 |
673 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
681629 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
118 |
676 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:01:00 |
121 |
674 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:04:00 |
124 |
655 |
Kala Matěj |
OOL8901 |
7260029 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:07:00 |
127 |
675 |
Falta Ondřej |
DKP8502 |
7208100 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
548 |
Purkyt Jan |
TAP8705 |
232148 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
568 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
7202871 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:09:00 |
09 |
570 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
9102144 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
574 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
554 |
Forrai Miklos |
65H |
1200913 |
|
Hod-mentor SE |
10:21:00 |
21 |
557 |
Vojtík Petr |
DKP7203 |
51870 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
561 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:29:00 |
29 |
569 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
553 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
545 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
560 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
559 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
1602630 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
552 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
572 |
Fortunato Jorge |
1GP8900 |
1304089 |
|
ORI-ESTARREJA |
10:57:00 |
57 |
546 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
61 |
563 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:05:00 |
65 |
558 |
Tůma Martin |
69X8200 |
7205004 |
|
HO Humanita |
11:09:00 |
69 |
564 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUV7135 |
8893 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
544 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:17:00 |
77 |
567 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
565 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
571 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:29:00 |
89 |
549 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
93 |
547 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
97 |
550 |
Forrai Gabor |
65H |
8117733 |
|
Hod-mentor SE |
11:41:00 |
101 |
543 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:45:00 |
105 |
562 |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
515082 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
566 |
Randík Jan |
SOB8703 |
7209786 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:53:00 |
113 |
573 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:57:00 |
117 |
551 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
121 |
556 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:05:00 |
125 |
555 |
Lužnický Jiří |
69X8500 |
7205016 |
|
HO Humanita |
12:09:00 |
129 |
575 |
Kašpar Luděk |
BOR9805 |
7200544 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
133 |
576 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
137 |
577 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
578 |
Kameník Jan |
KPY7900 |
2091547 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
607 |
Kovář Jaroslav |
SJH8901 |
7201821 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
583 |
Vrátný Ondřej |
94Z8500 |
2117431 |
|
Alc Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
599 |
Pesničák Jan |
SMR7902 |
8266 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
601 |
Mutina Jiří |
BFM9101 |
2113091 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:24:00 |
24 |
600 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:28:00 |
28 |
594 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
596 |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8700 |
232028 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
589 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:40:00 |
40 |
582 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
602 |
Střelba Ondřej |
KTA7501 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
10:48:00 |
48 |
590 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:52:00 |
52 |
579 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
593 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
591 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
2031357 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:04:00 |
64 |
592 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
2044889 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:08:00 |
68 |
588 |
Lederer Pavel |
DOK6600 |
7150266 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:12:00 |
72 |
598 |
Kučera Michal |
STH9201 |
446371 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:16:00 |
76 |
586 |
O'Keefe James |
31U |
7201799 |
|
O'Keefe |
11:20:00 |
80 |
597 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:24:00 |
84 |
581 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
580 |
Novák Petr |
SKV8201 |
2085595 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:32:00 |
92 |
595 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:36:00 |
96 |
603 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:40:00 |
100 |
584 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
1012269 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
585 |
Novotný Radek |
SRK9101 |
9591 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:48:00 |
108 |
587 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
11:52:00 |
112 |
608 |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
232143 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:56:00 |
116 |
604 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
120 |
606 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
605 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
633 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
682621 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:06:00 |
06 |
609 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:10:00 |
10 |
632 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
620 |
Zámečník ml. Pavel |
3VX9600 |
7300189 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:18:00 |
18 |
628 |
Sulyok Denes |
3BZ8601 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MNK |
10:22:00 |
22 |
629 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
7003010 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
619 |
Samek Dávid |
3BZ8600 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - MNK |
10:30:00 |
30 |
622 |
Nechvíle Daniel |
PDY9600 |
2115756 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:34:00 |
34 |
623 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:38:00 |
38 |
617 |
Švestka Vít |
2ZZ9700 |
51527 |
|
KOALA |
10:42:00 |
42 |
615 |
Mutina Václav |
BFM9301 |
2113093 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
10:46:00 |
46 |
631 |
Honkyš Pavel |
JPV9707 |
234582 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
625 |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
416348 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
626 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
10:58:00 |
58 |
630 |
Synek Marcel |
DOK7600 |
2056288 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:02:00 |
62 |
616 |
Zimmer Jan |
ZVO0001 |
897354 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:06:00 |
66 |
624 |
Štor Tomáš |
3DZ8300 |
0 |
|
Zelenka Team |
11:10:00 |
70 |
612 |
Žemlík Boleslav |
KVS9101 |
887152 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
613 |
Křenek Tomáš |
LLI8300 |
1409872 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
11:18:00 |
78 |
610 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
7204495 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:22:00 |
82 |
627 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:26:00 |
86 |
611 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
90 |
621 |
Hopanyuk Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
682700 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:34:00 |
94 |
614 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
887623 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:38:00 |
98 |
618 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
636 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
635 |
Moravec Marek |
LPU8811 |
416269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
634 |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
7237 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
707 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
681 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
687 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
717 |
Ehler Tomáš |
VSP8102 |
339016 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:14:00 |
14 |
701 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
695 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
683 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
718 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
692 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
10:29:00 |
29 |
693 |
Šedivý Josef |
NPA8003 |
2113094 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:32:00 |
32 |
714 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
715 |
Kautský Jiří |
9BC8200 |
7260018 |
|
NNN |
10:38:00 |
38 |
700 |
Hašek Jakub |
5DX8000 |
53812 |
|
5dixi club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
711 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:44:00 |
44 |
682 |
Černý Miroslav |
LPM7504 |
2081365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
704 |
Drągowski Piotr |
DOB8200 |
842664 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:50:00 |
50 |
688 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2090857 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
699 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
703 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
705 |
Härtelt Daniel |
26D |
812005 |
|
OLV Potsdam |
11:02:00 |
62 |
694 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
65 |
697 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:08:00 |
68 |
719 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
887615 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:11:00 |
71 |
686 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:14:00 |
74 |
696 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
2108915 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
708 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
712 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:23:00 |
83 |
710 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
86 |
716 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
702 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
770327 |
|
Trackcourse |
11:32:00 |
92 |
709 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
706 |
Vlach Jan |
JPV8237 |
210440 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
690 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:41:00 |
101 |
691 |
Plachý Jaroslav |
PDY8000 |
2102778 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:44:00 |
104 |
684 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
11:47:00 |
107 |
698 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
767777 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:50:00 |
110 |
689 |
Šíma Pavel |
PZR7838 |
8708 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:53:00 |
113 |
713 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
53242 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
720 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:59:00 |
119 |
685 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
7151177 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
12:02:00 |
122 |
680 |
Dneboský František |
24C8000 |
7200582 |
|
OK Vršovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
741 |
Kocman Jindřich |
BOR7612 |
8479 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:42:00 |
42 |
721 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
9527 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
728 |
Sliva Jan |
SCP7300 |
2106749 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
727 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
737 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
736 |
Souček Karel |
SHK6601 |
553452 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
730 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
748 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
747 |
Kalous Antonín |
KON7708 |
2092398 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
738 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
752 |
Zeman Tomáš |
DCE7500 |
232129 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
743 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
2103248 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
739 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
2045316 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
78 |
745 |
Vompe Alexander |
53R |
700330 |
|
A. Vompe |
11:21:00 |
81 |
740 |
Wolniewicz Paweł |
3IP |
0 |
|
Wolniewicz |
11:24:00 |
84 |
750 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
746 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
90 |
726 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
749 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:36:00 |
96 |
744 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:39:00 |
99 |
729 |
Sędłak Krystian |
23P7300 |
887220 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
11:42:00 |
102 |
723 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:45:00 |
105 |
724 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
11:48:00 |
108 |
742 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:51:00 |
111 |
733 |
Thunwall Mats |
1HS7300 |
428955 |
|
Fagersta OK |
11:54:00 |
114 |
725 |
Žáček Zbyněk |
RBK7101 |
2032122 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:57:00 |
117 |
722 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:00 |
120 |
732 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
731 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
126 |
735 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:09:00 |
129 |
734 |
Ekert Vladimír |
VLI7600 |
2058477 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:12:00 |
132 |
751 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
792 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL6401 |
232622 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
776 |
Locker Martin |
SRK7001 |
301158 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:08:00 |
08 |
795 |
Mokrý Pavel |
ABM6801 |
7006801 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:11:00 |
11 |
799 |
Švestka Jiří |
2ZZ6800 |
2088198 |
|
KOALA |
10:14:00 |
14 |
763 |
Gross Michal |
ABM6946 |
52009 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:17:00 |
17 |
756 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:20:00 |
20 |
803 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:23:00 |
23 |
796 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:26:00 |
26 |
769 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:29:00 |
29 |
777 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
788 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
772 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
773 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
436961 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
783 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
44 |
767 |
Datel Jiří |
DKL7101 |
995851 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:47:00 |
47 |
757 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:50:00 |
50 |
764 |
Apeltauer Milan |
SCP6802 |
2102546 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
765 |
Tichý Borys |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:56:00 |
56 |
758 |
Cych Piotr |
33P6800 |
1010100 |
|
Echo Twardogóra |
10:59:00 |
59 |
775 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
766 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:05:00 |
65 |
759 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:08:00 |
68 |
768 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
71 |
774 |
Ždimera Zdeněk |
LME7000 |
303908 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:14:00 |
74 |
762 |
Kruliš Petr |
8KC6900 |
301186 |
|
ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně |
11:17:00 |
77 |
760 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
754 |
Pompach Martin |
PHK7207 |
2049570 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
770 |
Matoušek Martin |
SLA7100 |
2109677 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:26:00 |
86 |
781 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:29:00 |
89 |
780 |
Šneider Miroslav |
ASU7101 |
51471 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
92 |
790 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:35:00 |
95 |
786 |
Mikyska Alan |
VAM7149 |
9684 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:38:00 |
98 |
794 |
Klír Václav |
2SZ6800 |
410368 |
|
OB AERO OV |
11:41:00 |
101 |
753 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
51712 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
11:44:00 |
104 |
771 |
Tereschenkov Valery |
13R6900 |
2018419 |
|
SMOLENSK |
11:47:00 |
107 |
797 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
785 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
4118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:53:00 |
113 |
789 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:56:00 |
116 |
787 |
Klaška Jan |
91Z6900 |
301602 |
|
1. ScioŠkola Praha |
11:59:00 |
119 |
802 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:02:00 |
122 |
798 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:05:00 |
125 |
784 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:08:00 |
128 |
801 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:11:00 |
131 |
793 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 |
134 |
779 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
12:17:00 |
137 |
782 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:20:00 |
140 |
791 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:23:00 |
143 |
761 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:26:00 |
146 |
778 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:29:00 |
149 |
800 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:32:00 |
152 |
755 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:35:00 |
155 |
805 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
158 |
804 |
Marszalek Marcin |
23P0020 |
1970244 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
812 |
Kesa Margus |
28L6700 |
8644446 |
|
Saule OK |
10:04:00 |
04 |
832 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
826 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
10 |
814 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
2032226 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
10:13:00 |
13 |
819 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
52506 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:16:00 |
16 |
841 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
809 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:22:00 |
22 |
840 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
806 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
835 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
820 |
Dragowski Marek |
23P6500 |
345986 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:34:00 |
34 |
818 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
815 |
Konstanciak Andrzej |
23P5901 |
412316 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
10:40:00 |
40 |
836 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
822 |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
416839 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
46 |
834 |
Beránek Petr |
BOR6701 |
8524 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:49:00 |
49 |
823 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
807 |
Hubáček Jaroslav |
LCE6311 |
889303 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
808 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
833 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:01:00 |
61 |
821 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
825 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
828 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
839 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
831 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
830 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:19:00 |
79 |
816 |
Žemlík Radim |
KVS6401 |
53682 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
837 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
827 |
Miháczi Zoltán |
12H6700 |
9080700 |
|
Tipo Orienteering Club |
11:28:00 |
88 |
829 |
Sehnal Tomáš |
PDY6700 |
2088723 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
11:31:00 |
91 |
810 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
838 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
811 |
Patočka Petr |
BBM6300 |
553436 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:40:00 |
100 |
824 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:43:00 |
103 |
817 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
813 |
Křivda Ivan |
2PC6700 |
9552 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
11:49:00 |
109 |
844 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
11:52:00 |
112 |
842 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
115 |
843 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
|
OK Dobříš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
861 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:06:00 |
06 |
869 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
50000 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:09:00 |
09 |
866 |
Mareš Hynek |
TUR6100 |
2067342 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
846 |
Ziaziulia Ivanas |
28L |
8646210 |
|
Saule OK |
10:15:00 |
15 |
849 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
854 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:21:00 |
21 |
872 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:24:00 |
24 |
862 |
Carlsson Christer |
68S |
610418 |
|
IK Uven |
10:27:00 |
27 |
860 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:30:00 |
30 |
864 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
301183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
850 |
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
51133 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 |
36 |
847 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
867 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
852 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
870 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
865 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:51:00 |
51 |
874 |
Fortunato Carlos |
1GP6200 |
400337 |
|
ORI-ESTARREJA |
10:54:00 |
54 |
851 |
Petr Václav |
MOV5801 |
52980 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
858 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
856 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
868 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
853 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
857 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:12:00 |
72 |
845 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:15:00 |
75 |
848 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:18:00 |
78 |
855 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
859 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
863 |
Palicka Miroslav |
75S5900 |
416561 |
|
KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves |
11:27:00 |
87 |
871 |
Pávek Miloš |
BOR5801 |
8436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
90 |
873 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
11:33:00 |
93 |
875 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
878 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
876 |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
550310 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:11:00 |
11 |
879 |
Mickevičius Karolis |
28L5701 |
8629927 |
|
Saule OK |
10:15:00 |
15 |
890 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
886 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
892 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:27:00 |
27 |
885 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
889 |
Stibal Ivan |
LDC5701 |
8337 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:35:00 |
35 |
877 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
52050 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
891 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
883 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:47:00 |
47 |
888 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
887 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
884 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
881 |
LE CALVEZ Jeno |
82F5700 |
2097140 |
|
Individuel BZH |
11:03:00 |
63 |
893 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
11:07:00 |
67 |
882 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
880 |
Trydzensi Henadzi |
21B5500 |
7204875 |
|
Peleng-Vimpel |
11:15:00 |
75 |
894 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
897 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
899 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
895 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
52269 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:13:00 |
13 |
913 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
904 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:21:00 |
21 |
916 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
909 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:29:00 |
29 |
896 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
1396260 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
915 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:37:00 |
37 |
911 |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
2102807 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:41:00 |
41 |
910 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:45:00 |
45 |
901 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
898 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
906 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
51329 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:57:00 |
57 |
905 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
902 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
886284 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
65 |
914 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:09:00 |
69 |
912 |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
TUR4949 |
51283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
907 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
11:17:00 |
77 |
908 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:21:00 |
81 |
903 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
900 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
51816 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
917 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
930 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
918 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:12:00 |
12 |
925 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
924 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:20:00 |
20 |
920 |
Nielsen Egil |
3BD |
264191 |
|
FIF Hillerød Orientering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
919 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
49651 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
931 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:32:00 |
32 |
927 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
923 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
928 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
922 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
51743 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
926 |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
49885 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
52 |
929 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
921 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
934 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
937 |
Kohout Tomáš |
UVP3700 |
7930 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
935 |
Picek Jan |
TJN4000 |
434577 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
936 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
939 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
938 |
Petrželka Pavel |
TJN3800 |
52900 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
940 |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
49619 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:24:00 |
24 |
941 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
942 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
932 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
933 |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
9460 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
943 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
945 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:06:00 |
06 |
944 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
946 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |