D10
1.80 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
101 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
102 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
103 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
104 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
105 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
D12
2.23 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
107 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
109 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
110 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
111 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
112 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
113 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
114 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
115 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
116 |
Šobíšková Lucie |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
117 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
118 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8684 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
119 |
Postránská Adéla |
MLA0551 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 |
27 |
120 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
121 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
122 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
123 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
35 |
124 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
D14
2.75 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
125 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
127 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:07:00 |
07 |
128 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
347913 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
129 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
130 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
131 |
Mikešová Julie |
VPM0455 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
132 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
133 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:19:00 |
19 |
134 |
Dvořáková Štěpánka |
ONO0451 |
2102672 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
135 |
Staňková Radka |
VPM0452 |
2035169 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
136 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
2073704 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:25:00 |
25 |
137 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
138 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:29:00 |
29 |
139 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
140 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
141 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D16
3.53 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
142 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
143 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
144 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
2097287 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
145 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
146 |
Černá Kateřina |
VPM0250 |
9102566 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
147 |
Vítová Lucie |
BSO0250 |
7260007 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
D18
3.84 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
148 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
149 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
150 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
151 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
152 |
Marešová Alexandra |
NEK9950 |
2067348 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:58:00 |
58 |
153 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
2020708 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
154 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
155 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
D21
4.43 km, 245 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
157 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
158 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:55:00 |
55 |
159 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
160 |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
161 |
Pelcová Tereza |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:01:00 |
61 |
162 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D35
3.84 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
163 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
164 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
165 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
301474 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:06:00 |
06 |
166 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:08:00 |
08 |
167 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
10 |
168 |
Hajšmanová Gábina |
LPM7351 |
2070809 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
169 |
Černá Monika |
MLA7451 |
331203 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 |
14 |
170 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
171 |
Křížková Jitka |
MAS8050 |
301508 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:18:00 |
18 |
172 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
173 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
174 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
175 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
51494 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
176 |
Jandová Lenka |
KAD7250 |
301670 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
177 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
49607 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
178 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:32:00 |
32 |
179 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:34:00 |
34 |
180 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 |
36 |
181 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
182 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
183 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
D45
3.53 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
18 |
184 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
20 |
185 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:22:00 |
22 |
186 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
187 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
188 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
189 |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
190 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:32:00 |
32 |
191 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
2011846 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
192 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
232210 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
193 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
682085 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
194 |
Danihelová Janka |
NEJ6550 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:40:00 |
40 |
195 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
42 |
196 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
197 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
198 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
D55
3.06 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
199 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
200 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
201 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
202 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
203 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:48:00 |
48 |
204 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
H10
1.80 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
205 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:21:00 |
21 |
206 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
207 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
208 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
209 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
29 |
210 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
211 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
416186 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
212 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
213 |
Eduard Šimon |
PZR0800 |
0 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H12
2.39 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
214 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
215 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
216 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
301443 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
41 |
217 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
218 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
7881 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:45:00 |
45 |
219 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
47 |
220 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:49:00 |
49 |
221 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
237000 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:51:00 |
51 |
222 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
223 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
224 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
416180 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H14
3.44 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
225 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
226 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
227 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
228 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
229 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:49:00 |
49 |
230 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
231 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
232 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:55:00 |
55 |
233 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
2102676 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
234 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
301438 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H16
4.18 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
235 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
236 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
2060398 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
237 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
7875 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
238 |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
239 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:10:00 |
10 |
240 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2087683 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
241 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:14:00 |
14 |
242 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
2042518 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
243 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
244 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
245 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
246 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
2090853 |
B |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
H18
4.68 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
247 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:02:00 |
02 |
248 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
249 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
H21
5.18 km, 285 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
250 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
251 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
252 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
253 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
7201192 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
254 |
Laciga Radek |
PGP8202 |
7003030 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
31 |
255 |
Šimon Jakub |
LBE8801 |
52979 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:33:00 |
33 |
256 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
887626 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
257 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
258 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
259 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
260 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
261 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:45:00 |
45 |
262 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
232227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
47 |
263 |
Vištejn Jiří |
SNA9301 |
207839 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:49:00 |
49 |
264 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:51:00 |
51 |
265 |
Hering Jan |
LPM8504 |
7203334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H35
4.68 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
266 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:14:00 |
14 |
267 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:16:00 |
16 |
268 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
269 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:20:00 |
20 |
270 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
271 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
272 |
Žižka Přemysl |
MIL7301 |
7857 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:26:00 |
26 |
273 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:28:00 |
28 |
274 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
275 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:32:00 |
32 |
276 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:34:00 |
34 |
277 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
887610 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
278 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:38:00 |
38 |
279 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
280 |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
49858 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:42:00 |
42 |
281 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
282 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
283 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
284 |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
51476 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
285 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
286 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
287 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
288 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:58:00 |
58 |
289 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
H45
4.18 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
290 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:32:00 |
32 |
291 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
34 |
292 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 |
36 |
293 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 |
38 |
294 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
2075672 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:40:00 |
40 |
295 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
296 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
44 |
297 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:46:00 |
46 |
298 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
299 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:50:00 |
50 |
300 |
Michalec Jan |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:52:00 |
52 |
301 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
302 |
Solomko Vladimír |
BSO7003 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
303 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
304 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
301421 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
305 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
232230 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
306 |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H55
3.53 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
307 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
308 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:58:00 |
58 |
309 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
310 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H65
3.06 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
311 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
312 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:08:00 |
08 |
313 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
314 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
315 |
Janeček Eduard |
LPM5100 |
232617 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
316 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:16:00 |
16 |
317 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
318 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
319 |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
301667 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
320 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
7882 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:24:00 |
24 |
321 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
322 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:28:00 |
28 |
323 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
HDR
1.57 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
324 |
Chramosta Petr |
VPM1001 |
2103737 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
325 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
JES1150 |
8808 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:30:00 |
30 |
326 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
327 |
Hasman Jindřich |
VPM1201 |
2042514 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
328 |
Bursa Áron |
|
0 |
|
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
329 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
330 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
331 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
332 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
333 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
30 |
334 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
335 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
336 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
337 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
2097288 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
338 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
339 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
340 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
341 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
342 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
343 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
344 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
345 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
346 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
347 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
348 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
349 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
350 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
351 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
352 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
353 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
354 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
355 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
356 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Linie
2.19 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
357 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
358 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
359 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
360 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:08:00 |
08 |
361 |
Mikeš Šimon |
VPM0808 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
362 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:12:00 |
12 |
363 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
364 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
365 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
366 |
Pilař Jiří |
JES0800 |
8809 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:20:00 |
20 |
367 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
368 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
369 |
Postránský Adam |
MLA0900 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
P
2.87 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
382 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
383 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
384 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
385 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
386 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
387 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
388 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
389 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
390 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
370 |
Jiráňová Irena |
JES6750 |
7207882 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
371 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
372 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
373 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
374 |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO0300 |
1403425 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
375 |
Postránský Ondřej |
MLA7501 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
376 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
377 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
378 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
379 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
380 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
381 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |