Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Mapa:
1:10 000, stav 2016
Ředitel závodu:
Rambousek Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pilař Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Rambousek Karel - R3
JURY:
Bohuslav Václav, Škodová Romana, Fišák Jan
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Markéta Gelnerová |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kristýna Gvizdová |
BSO0850 |
8691 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Daniela Mayerová |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Julie Frühaufová |
SKV0754 |
301449 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Andrea Fryšová |
DCH0760 |
232369 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Alice Česáková |
230 |
2011875 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Štěpánka Šitrová |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Karolína Vlašímská |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Lída Ritterová |
231 |
103708 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Victoria Maierová Daniela |
DCH0753 |
8039 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kateřina Sobotová |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Anežka Ševčíková |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Anika Zázvorková |
258 |
2118473 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Klára Kohoutková |
BSO0650 |
8684 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Marcela Čadková |
KRL0654 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Magdalena Křiklavová |
233 |
301476 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Adéla Postránská |
MLA0551 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Petra Holíková |
NEJ0651 |
2087719 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Anna Gelnerová |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Laura Kulová |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Adéla Vlachová |
KRL0551 |
416318 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Laura Gillarová |
DCH0559 |
8071 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Adéla Fišarová |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Jolana Stiborová |
257 |
2082942 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lucie Šobíšková |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Simona Holíková |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Ivana Česáková |
232 |
301478 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kateřina Kožíšková |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Olga Zmarzláková |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Eliška Česáková |
234 |
301477 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Marie Lillová |
BSO0351 |
301433 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Iva Nádeníčková |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Markéta Dítková |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Marie Křížková |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Sára Pecko |
ONO0452 |
301502 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Veronika Ziebová |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Adéla Petříková |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Marie Bartošová |
MLA0451 |
1421912 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Klára Nejedlá |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Lea Martanová |
VLI0555 |
2043610 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hana Kratochvílová |
277 |
301459 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Anna Turčinová |
235 |
301488 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kateřina Černá |
VPM0250 |
2073702 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Daniela Křížová |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Petra Liďáková |
DCH0252 |
2092379 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Tereza Šlechtová |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Klára Marešová |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Elin Martanová |
VLI0252 |
2043603 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kristýna Škrlová |
KRL9954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Alexandra Marešová |
NEK9950 |
2067348 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Lenka Mudrová |
KRL0052 |
2020708 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Barbora Lučanová |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Lenka Hanáková |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Dorotka Doležalová |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Dagmar Biersaková |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Charlota Svatková |
DCH9858 |
8074 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klára Horová |
PGP8455 |
51659 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Lucie Smolíková |
SKV9551 |
1420233 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Barbora Doležalová |
VPM9252 |
2085626 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Tereza Pelcová |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Magda Hanáková |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Inna Zayats |
LPM9353 |
51161 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kateřina Urbánková |
ONO9250 |
9200731 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jitka Svobodová |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Edita Marečková |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Romana Kubínová |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hana Tichovská |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Veronika Koldinská |
278 |
2103717 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Veronika Placková |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Jitka Dítkova |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Jana Bohuslavová |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Gabriela Bredlerová |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Marcela Krausová |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Monika Černá |
MLA7451 |
331203 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Lucie Šitrová |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kamila Turčinová |
240 |
201766 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hana Fišáková |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Marcela Marešová |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jana Sobotová |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Radka Postránská |
MLA7450 |
1421929 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Tereza Vlašímská |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Daniela Martanová |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jana Sklenářová |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Jana Šplinarová |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Janka Danihelová |
NEJ6550 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Radka Miturová |
MLA6552 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hana Škrlová |
KRL6951 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jana Macurová |
MLA6657 |
301485 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jana Šilhavá |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jana Kubínová |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Regina Tokárová |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Monika Lisá |
ONO6750 |
682085 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Iva Pechová |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Regina Ježková |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Helena Tenglerová |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Marie Žandová |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Martina Kamarytová |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Ilona Kolovská |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šárka Gabrielová |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Irena Savičová |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Stanislava Opavová |
MLA5451 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Svatava Nováková |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Ivana Mágrová |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Magdalena Horáková |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Věra Bohuslavová |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Lenka Dlouhá |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Viktor Havlíček |
283 |
301408 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
David Bauer |
269 |
2082941 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Josef Bejvančický |
KRL0703 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Jakub Stehlík |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Matěj Brabec |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Adam Blecha |
KRL0803 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Mikuláš Janoch |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Michael Škrle |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Jakub Donda |
ONO0700 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Petr Biersak |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jakub Turek |
274 |
0 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jan Pivec |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vojtěch Smrt |
ONO0601 |
7209780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ondřej Sobota |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Matyáš Ječmen |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Jonáš Černý |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Adam Uher |
260 |
2117425 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Dmitry Popov |
73 |
7876 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Matěj Andrš |
259 |
2113398 |
|
TJ Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Karel Veseleňák |
BSO0601 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Matyáš Frühauf |
SKV0501 |
2081378 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Šimon Stehlík |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Antonín Svoboda |
VPM0601 |
232356 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Samuel Janoch |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Ondřej Smaržik |
BSO0501 |
2082915 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vakant |
127 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Albert Havlíček |
BSO0304 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Filip Křížek |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Břetislav Milota |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Radim Tokár |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Marek Dlabač |
236 |
301467 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Oldřich Kohoutek |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Jan Turčin |
237 |
301468 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Marek Štěrba |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Josef Bohuslav |
LPM0401 |
8856 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Filip Jirkovský |
238 |
301481 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jiří Donda |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Tomáš Vendelberger |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Jan Oncirk |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Josef Křížek |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Samuel Svatek |
DCH0205 |
2090848 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jan Krych |
BSO0104 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jakub Křiklava |
239 |
301460 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zdeněk Hejduk |
BSO0201 |
7875 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Daniel Svatek |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Petr Lill |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Nick Newiak |
NEK0101 |
2096220 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Šimon Mayer |
KSH0202 |
2078478 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Jan Černý |
MAS0100 |
301512 |
B |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
František Sova |
LPM9702 |
361920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Jakub Zieba |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Martin Pešek |
LPM9602 |
7200329 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jiří Frank |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Petr Bořánek |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Jan Macura |
MLA9306 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jiří Vištejn |
SNA9301 |
207839 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Martin Buzek |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Michal Kamaryt |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Michal Bořánek |
STE0007 |
2032171 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Jan Václavík |
VPM8701 |
2031375 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ondřej Pova |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jiří Valeš |
LPM9502 |
7201192 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ctibor Sysel |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Aleš Ritter |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Ondřej Sysel |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vít Macura |
MLA9800 |
1421922 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Martin Tichovský |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:07:00 |
67 |
František Kolovský |
LPM9202 |
887626 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Jiří Martan |
VLI7300 |
7999888 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vojtěch Hora |
PGP8301 |
1006283 |
C |
SK Praga |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pavel Dvořák |
LPM7805 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jan Turek |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Filip Křížek |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Václav Bohuslav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Jindřich Kovář |
MAS6800 |
2016166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Petr Ševčík |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jan Dítko |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ladislav Nejedlý |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Karel Pilař |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Petr Kožíšek |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Lukáš Pivec |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Robert Vlašímský |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Josef Milota |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vladimír Šitra |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Tomáš Sedláček |
KRL6401 |
51476 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vladimír Ječmen |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jan Bauer |
268 |
2082945 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Libor Černý |
MLA6901 |
301466 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Miroslav Šilhavý |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Miroslav Vlach |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
128 |
0 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
61 |
Radek Svoboda |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Tomáš Mayer |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Marcel Černý |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Petr Čech |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vladimír Kovář |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Jan Michalec |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Miloš Kamaryt |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jiří Pech |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jan Chotětický |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Jiří Blažek |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Zdeněk Švec |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Michal Hnyk |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Petr Valter |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Ladislav Schejbal |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jaromír Frey |
NEJ4100 |
49619 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jan Sklenář |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Jaroslav Jirásek |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jan Fišák |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
174 |
0 |
|
|
11:05:00 |
65 |
František Novotný |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
126 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Apolena Stiborová |
282 |
2011877 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Markéta Smaržíková |
BSO0950 |
2082948 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Ivo Křížek |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Aneta Hanáková |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Adam Postránský |
MLA0900 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Barbora Ptáčková |
DCH0957 |
8016 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tereza Stehlíková |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Max Rüster |
226 |
2011872 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Žaneta Fryšová |
DCH0959 |
8036 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Lukáš Jirkovský |
229 |
2011870 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Johanka Fišáková Lucie |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Nela Apolínová |
228 |
2011876 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Tomáš Vít |
BSO0800 |
4659 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Lukáš Korrelus |
227 |
2011874 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Richard Gregor |
BSO0900 |
301405 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Matyáš Mála |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Fanda Bohuslav |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Lukáš Štěrba |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Ondřej Gregor |
BSO1200 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Vilém Křížek |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Zdeněk Brabec |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
KČT Aš |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Veronika Ječmenová |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Viktor Vlach |
KRL1001 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Šimon Šitra |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Zuzana Fryšová |
221 |
8034 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Viktorie Dlouhá |
223 |
416130 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jakub Ritter |
224 |
117426 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jakub Korrelus |
225 |
2011873 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Dominika Dercová |
252 |
301447 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Lucie Bauerová |
270 |
2011879 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Amálka+Filip+Šimon+Martin |
279 |
301455 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Miluše Zenkerová |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jiří Donda |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jitka Křížková |
MAS8050 |
301508 |
C |
KČT Aš |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Hedvika Miliónová |
MAS8250 |
2087166 |
|
KČT Aš |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Žaneta Pivcová |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Lucie Newiaková |
NEK7055 |
232229 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Tomáš Barda |
ONO0302 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Ondřej Postránský |
MLA7501 |
2073705 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Monika Václavíková |
VPM8750 |
1409873 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Radka Jelínková |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Petr Sobota |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jaroslav Macura |
MLA5903 |
301486 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Zdeněk Fryš |
222 |
8048 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Ilona Váchová |
241 |
113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Petr Korellus |
242 |
301461 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Adam Křiklava |
243 |
301475 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Petra Křiklavová |
244 |
237541 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Michaela Česáková |
245 |
301442 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Johana Odvody |
246 |
301446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Petra Gregorová |
247 |
301444 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Libor Jirkovský |
248 |
301441 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Erika Smrtová |
249 |
301504 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Matěj Smrt |
250 |
301496 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jitka Dercová |
253 |
301470 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Adéla Dercová |
254 |
301439 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Dušan Derco |
255 |
7871 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Hendrichovi |
266 |
2082949 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Martin Chrz |
280 |
2082943 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Lucie Ondřichová |
281 |
2011878 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Jaroš Řehořek |
265 |
237509 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Martin Jaroš |
271 |
301668 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
01:00:00 |
-24932640 |
Ladislav Fruhauf |
276 |
302523 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |