Místo konání:
Kostelecká Lhota - fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
VAM - OB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Ředitel závodu:
Koblic Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hladký Viktor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Doležal Josef
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
2 |
Souralová Veronika |
3QZ1250 |
9382 |
|
Dolní čermná |
10:05:00 |
05 |
3 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
4 |
Schwengerová Anna |
SRK0851 |
2091522 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
5 |
Čičáková Dominika |
PHK0756 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
6 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
7 |
Jakubcová Karolína |
SJC1050 |
2112770 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:15:00 |
15 |
8 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
9 |
Lapáčková Šárka |
SHK0954 |
2111661 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
10 |
Havrdová Selina |
SJC0950 |
2102076 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
11 |
Valentová Kateřina |
LPU0852 |
51107 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
12 |
Machková Berenika |
SHK0751 |
2090854 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
13 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
9211 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
14 |
Voborská Valerie |
SJC0852 |
2115013 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
15 |
Horáková Karolína |
PHK0750 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:35:00 |
35 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
19 |
Stará Magdalena |
LPU0755 |
224865 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
20 |
Málková Michaela |
PHK0853 |
2070847 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
21 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:17:00 |
17 |
22 |
Netuková Anežka |
SHK0750 |
51405 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
23 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
24 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
2095965 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:23:00 |
23 |
25 |
Janáčkova Michaela |
LPU0759 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
26 |
Stavrinou Kristýna |
SRK0751 |
9523 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:27:00 |
27 |
27 |
Dominová Julie |
LPU0857 |
2104605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
28 |
Lapáčková Anna |
SHK0854 |
2120662 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
29 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
30 |
Novotná Vendula |
PHK0777 |
405952 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
35 |
31 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
32 |
Podlešáková Monika |
PHK0752 |
2085583 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
33 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
2075619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
34 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
35 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
36 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
37 |
Kunartová Dominika |
PHK0888 |
2035704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
38 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
39 |
Jelínková Eva |
PHK0953 |
2113479 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
40 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
2102075 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:55:00 |
55 |
41 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
42 |
Hanlová Kristýna |
SRK0752 |
2027235 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
43 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
61 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
45 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:35:00 |
35 |
46 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
47 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
425542 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
48 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
49 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
2114997 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:43:00 |
43 |
50 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:45:00 |
45 |
51 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
52 |
Kay Nathalie |
LPU0559 |
2070810 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
53 |
Mikysková Adéla |
VAM0550 |
51468 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:51:00 |
51 |
54 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
55 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
56 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
57 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:59:00 |
59 |
58 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
59 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
336757 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
60 |
Smisitelová Elena |
KOR0551 |
2109768 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
61 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
62 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
63 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
2102084 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
64 |
Hammová Linda |
KOR0650 |
7207778 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
65 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
66 |
Rybínová Vendula |
KOR0651 |
2067229 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
67 |
Holubářová Viktorie |
KUO0599 |
2085600 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
68 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
69 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
70 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
87 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
64 |
73 |
Krummerová Veronika |
CHC0652 |
206484 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
74 |
Mudruňková Barbora Nikol |
VAM0555 |
9586 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
75 |
Hájková Marie |
VRL0651 |
2092425 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
76 |
Matušincová Anna |
PHK0561 |
2102541 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
77 |
Šafrová Lenka |
CHC0654 |
232920 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:14:00 |
74 |
78 |
Hylmarová Zuzana |
ZAM0553 |
416295 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:16:00 |
76 |
79 |
Voláková Viktorie |
BRU0651 |
425514 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
80 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
81 |
Morávková Alžběta |
SHK0653 |
51488 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
82 |
Kubíková Magdaléna |
LPU0566 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
83 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
84 |
Barcalová Iva |
CHC0655 |
232903 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:28:00 |
88 |
85 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
2096245 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
86 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
405984 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:32:00 |
92 |
87 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:34:00 |
94 |
88 |
Hanlová Nikola |
SRK0553 |
2027231 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:36:00 |
96 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
91 |
Pinke Veronika |
LPU0361 |
2085649 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
92 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
93 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
7208094 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
94 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
2078482 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
95 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
96 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
53164 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
97 |
Mazurek Joanna |
17P0350 |
889178 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:46:00 |
46 |
98 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
7207036 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
99 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
2078470 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
100 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:52:00 |
52 |
101 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
102 |
Pilná Natálie |
VRL0351 |
2096240 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
103 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
104 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
105 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:02:00 |
62 |
106 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
2096143 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
107 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
108 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
7203463 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
109 |
Kynčlová Jiřina |
JIL0354 |
2078453 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
110 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
111 |
Houdová Adéla |
JIL0356 |
426349 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
112 |
Stohanzlová Kristýna |
LPU0356 |
2085635 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
113 |
Morávková Barbora |
SHK0352 |
2111601 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
114 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
115 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
116 |
Suchomelová Josefína |
ZAM0451 |
2053564 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:24:00 |
84 |
117 |
Růžičková Eliška |
SJC0452 |
2102073 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
86 |
118 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
7206547 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
119 |
Kosinová Kristýna |
SJC0453 |
2115012 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
90 |
120 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
121 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
122 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
7210100 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
123 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:38:00 |
98 |
124 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
125 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
102 |
126 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
127 |
Cibulková Veronika |
LPU0355 |
2032160 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
128 |
Tomášová Adéla |
CHC0351 |
9559 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
129 |
Filipová Lucie |
SRK0351 |
2027245 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
130 |
Adamovská Kateřina |
VAM0350 |
438605 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:38:00 |
38 |
131 |
Zajícová Radomíra |
LPU0453 |
2085592 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
132 |
Maršounová Jana |
SHK0454 |
2116489 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
133 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
134 |
Šafránková Eliška |
KOR0350 |
2095922 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:46:00 |
46 |
135 |
Šodoroá Katarína |
74C0003 |
0 |
|
NER |
10:48:00 |
48 |
136 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
80 |
137 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
138 |
Kovářová Jana |
CET0251 |
1398986 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:24:00 |
84 |
139 |
Krejcarová Bára |
BRU0351 |
2032373 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
140 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
88 |
141 |
Víchová Magdalena |
CHC0153 |
232909 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:30:00 |
90 |
142 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
2075653 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:32:00 |
92 |
143 |
Hnátnická Zuzana |
ZAM0152 |
416281 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:34:00 |
94 |
144 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
11:36:00 |
96 |
145 |
Mikysková Doubravka |
ZAM0251 |
53569 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:38:00 |
98 |
146 |
Hamáčková Eliška |
STH0153 |
331022 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
147 |
Meierová Bára |
BRU0251 |
2032385 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
148 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:44:00 |
104 |
149 |
Vejražková Róza |
SJC0151 |
2056270 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:46:00 |
106 |
150 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
151 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
152 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:52:00 |
112 |
153 |
Mazurek Agnieszka |
17P0150 |
889175 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:54:00 |
114 |
154 |
Navrátilová Anna |
SHK0253 |
9136 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:56:00 |
116 |
155 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
118 |
156 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
157 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
158 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
7204974 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
159 |
Boková Ivana |
ZAM9952 |
2075624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:07:00 |
07 |
160 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
161 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
7203465 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:11:00 |
11 |
162 |
Filipová Tereza |
LPU0050 |
2091516 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
163 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
2032191 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
164 |
Procházková Tereza |
ZAM0054 |
2058527 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:17:00 |
17 |
165 |
Chaloupková Kateřina |
CHC0051 |
320290 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
166 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
167 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
168 |
Šimková Klára |
CHC0054 |
9570 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
169 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
2056287 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
170 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
171 |
Tauchmanová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
2060300 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:04:00 |
04 |
172 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:06:00 |
06 |
173 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
897364 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
174 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
425544 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
175 |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
9448 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
176 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
1398689 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
177 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
178 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
179 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:20:00 |
20 |
180 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
181 |
Šádková Lucie |
PHK9654 |
224885 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
182 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:26:00 |
26 |
183 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
184 |
Venclová Veronika |
ZAM8251 |
2053565 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
185 |
Klapalová Michaela |
LPU8499 |
981834 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
186 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
187 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
188 |
Andršová Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
189 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
190 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
191 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
192 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
08 |
193 |
Sojková Petra |
ALB8950 |
7215 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
194 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
195 |
Koutná Kateřina |
PHK9351 |
410800 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
196 |
Kokaislová Eva |
LPU7956 |
9296 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
197 |
Majasow Agata |
17P8750 |
2018695 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:18:00 |
18 |
198 |
Koutná Hana |
PHK9651 |
410799 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
199 |
Nymsová Marie |
TYN8651 |
9746 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
200 |
Chládková Eva |
ZAM7051 |
2053562 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
201 |
Matušincová Lucie |
PHK8152 |
52185 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
202 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:28:00 |
28 |
203 |
Šiffelová Lenka |
ZAM8452 |
2103234 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:30:00 |
30 |
204 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
205 |
Myslivcová Lenka |
SHK7051 |
515465 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
206 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
207 |
Stolinová Lenka |
DOB8158 |
7233 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:07:00 |
07 |
208 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
209 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
210 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
211 |
Kunartová Lenka |
PHK7852 |
9408 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
212 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
213 |
Kopecká Marcela |
PHK6852 |
9494 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
214 |
Valentová Zuzana |
LPU7853 |
2025339 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
215 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
23 |
216 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
217 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
218 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
219 |
Havrdová Renata |
SJC7756 |
9977 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:31:00 |
31 |
220 |
Kroniková Jana |
SHK7350 |
2049540 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
221 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
222 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
223 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
224 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
9425 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
225 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
226 |
Novotná Martina |
PHK8255 |
416264 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
227 |
Suchá Eva |
SHK7851 |
2102707 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:47:00 |
47 |
228 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
229 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
230 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
231 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
232 |
Čivrná Karolína |
VRL7355 |
886273 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
233 |
Šafářová Ivana |
CET8051 |
9724 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:05:00 |
05 |
234 |
Kroupová Kateřina |
LPU8154 |
2075645 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
235 |
Tomášová Petra |
CHC7351 |
9574 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
236 |
Tichá Elena |
LPU8258 |
232605 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
237 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:17:00 |
17 |
238 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:20:00 |
20 |
239 |
Šodorová Magda |
74C0002 |
682660 |
|
NER |
10:23:00 |
23 |
240 |
Říhová Kateřina |
PHK8052 |
428295 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:26:00 |
26 |
241 |
Petrásová Simona |
LPU7556 |
2096144 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
242 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
243 |
Mádlová Denisa |
BRU7550 |
425507 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
244 |
Hrnčířová Lenka |
STH7251 |
410775 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
245 |
Moskvová Jitka |
ZLH7551 |
361979 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:41:00 |
41 |
246 |
Loukotová Andrea |
HOR7350 |
52892 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
247 |
Boháčová Alena |
KUN7450 |
9026 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:47:00 |
47 |
248 |
Ropková Eva |
CHC7855 |
9541 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
249 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:53:00 |
53 |
250 |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
9868 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
251 |
Stará Petra |
VRL7354 |
425562 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
252 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
253 |
Chaloupková Lenka |
CHC6951 |
9542 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
254 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
255 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
256 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:14:00 |
74 |
257 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:17:00 |
77 |
258 |
Linková Eva |
STH7753 |
253377 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
259 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
260 |
Vodičková Lenka |
LPU7357 |
2049524 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
261 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:29:00 |
89 |
262 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
LPU7559 |
2108891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
92 |
263 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:35:00 |
95 |
264 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
265 |
Žáková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
266 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
981805 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:06:00 |
06 |
267 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
268 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
269 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
270 |
Mádlová Iva |
SHK6351 |
9121 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
271 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:16:00 |
16 |
272 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
273 |
Bartoňová Iva |
SHK6151 |
7203454 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
274 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
9336 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
275 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
276 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
277 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
278 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
279 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
280 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:34:00 |
34 |
281 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
282 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
283 |
Kalousová Dana |
ZAM5951 |
9032 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:42:00 |
42 |
284 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
285 |
Nožková Dagmar |
ZAM6251 |
2092408 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:46:00 |
46 |
286 |
Kolářová Andrea |
BRU7151 |
425506 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
287 |
Záveská Anna |
CET6450 |
331549 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:50:00 |
50 |
288 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
289 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:54:00 |
54 |
290 |
Lockerová Milena |
SRK7251 |
9801 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
291 |
Justová Jana |
PHK6153 |
207818 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
292 |
Frömmelová Dana |
BRU7251 |
887923 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
293 |
Fenclová Markéta |
LPU7155 |
9650 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
294 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
295 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:06:00 |
66 |
296 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224872 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
68 |
297 |
Bienová Věra |
SJC5752 |
9918 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
70 |
298 |
Šabatová Jana |
SRK6853 |
301130 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
299 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
300 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK6351 |
9535 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
301 |
Semrádová Jitka |
CHC6651 |
331708 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
302 |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
9251 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
303 |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
331561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
304 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:24:00 |
84 |
305 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
306 |
Hančová Hana |
VRL5652 |
8980 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
307 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
308 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:32:00 |
92 |
309 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:34:00 |
94 |
310 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
311 |
Dusílková Marie |
SRK5752 |
2091518 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:13:00 |
73 |
312 |
Jiřištová Hana |
JIL6052 |
9093 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
313 |
Vychodilová Jiřina |
SHK5951 |
9897 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
314 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
315 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:21:00 |
81 |
316 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:23:00 |
83 |
317 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
9290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
318 |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6050 |
7255 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:27:00 |
87 |
319 |
Baštová Alena |
LPU5752 |
9220 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
320 |
Kynčlová Miroslava |
JIL5851 |
9089 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
321 |
Bártová Eva |
SRK5551 |
9484 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:33:00 |
93 |
322 |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
253368 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
323 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
324 |
Filipová Dagmar |
SHK5651 |
9111 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
325 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
326 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
327 |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
8954 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
328 |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
9371 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:47:00 |
107 |
329 |
Hepnerová Dagmar |
SHK5451 |
9108 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
330 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:51:00 |
111 |
331 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:53:00 |
113 |
332 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
333 |
Lhotská Hana |
ZAM4651 |
2056289 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:05:00 |
05 |
334 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
335 |
Martincová Helena |
ZAM5051 |
9033 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:11:00 |
11 |
336 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
337 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
7207623 |
|
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:42:00 |
42 |
338 |
Kunart Lukáš |
PHK1010 |
2059756 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
339 |
Vích Ondřej |
CHC0801 |
232912 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
340 |
Jiřiště Štěpán |
LPU0841 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
341 |
Bezvoda Jakub |
SHK0807 |
2113060 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
342 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
343 |
Langr Matyáš |
KOR0800 |
2095940 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:54:00 |
54 |
344 |
Pachel Jiří |
ZAM0801 |
2053566 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:56:00 |
56 |
345 |
Šafr Vít |
CHC0901 |
9546 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
346 |
Jakubský David |
SHK0905 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
347 |
Soural Adam |
3QZ1000 |
9383 |
|
Dolní čermná |
11:02:00 |
62 |
348 |
Vanický Viktor |
KOR0803 |
2112778 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:04:00 |
64 |
349 |
Machač Václav |
LPU0840 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
350 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
9645 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
351 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
352 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
72 |
353 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:14:00 |
74 |
354 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
355 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
9324 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
356 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:34:00 |
34 |
357 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
358 |
Rémiš Štěpán |
SHK0802 |
331276 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
359 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
360 |
Jelínek František |
PHK0900 |
2113356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
361 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
362 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
363 |
Kurka Antonín |
SHK0700 |
2082904 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
364 |
Ježek Martin |
LPU0701 |
2091558 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
365 |
Moskva Vojtěch |
ZLH0802 |
416097 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:52:00 |
52 |
366 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
367 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
368 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
369 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
370 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
9619 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:02:00 |
62 |
371 |
Zídek Filip |
PHK0706 |
2102704 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
372 |
Marek Bořivoj |
KOR0701 |
2051501 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:06:00 |
66 |
373 |
Vondra Matěj |
LTU0702 |
2057580 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
374 |
Matušinec Jakub |
PHK0802 |
2103293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
375 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
376 |
Lánský Alexandr |
SRK0802 |
416342 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
377 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
378 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
379 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
380 |
Karásek Šimon |
SJC0804 |
2103299 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:22:00 |
82 |
381 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
382 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:26:00 |
86 |
383 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
384 |
Novotný Vít |
PHK0901 |
2060279 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
385 |
Rémiš Šimon |
SHK0801 |
331576 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
386 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:34:00 |
94 |
387 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
251023 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:36:00 |
96 |
388 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:38:00 |
98 |
389 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
390 |
Vlach František |
SJC0603 |
2114992 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:00 |
03 |
391 |
Kadrman Jakub |
CET0502 |
0 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:05:00 |
05 |
392 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
2056294 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
393 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:09:00 |
09 |
394 |
Hiller Vojtěch |
ZAM0501 |
9029 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:11:00 |
11 |
395 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
396 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
397 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
SJC0702 |
8225 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
17 |
398 |
Stavrinou David |
SRK0506 |
2027238 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
399 |
Lounek Vít |
KOR0601 |
2112771 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
400 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
401 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
402 |
Meier Jakub |
BRU0501 |
2032388 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
403 |
Šimerda Václav |
SRK0605 |
2025360 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
404 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
405 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
406 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
2078481 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:35:00 |
35 |
407 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:37:00 |
37 |
408 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
409 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
425589 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:41:00 |
41 |
410 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
411 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
412 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
413 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
414 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
415 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:53:00 |
53 |
416 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
417 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
232649 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
418 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
419 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:01:00 |
61 |
420 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
421 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
422 |
Kokrda Adam |
PHK0503 |
2078477 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
423 |
Lesák Lukáš |
ZAM0502 |
426332 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:08:00 |
08 |
424 |
Zemánek Adam |
SRK0502 |
425553 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:10:00 |
10 |
425 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
1398978 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
426 |
Jirout Jan |
CHC0601 |
232905 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
427 |
Hostinský Matěj |
LPU0604 |
9233 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
428 |
Štangler Jiří |
CHC0602 |
232911 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
429 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
430 |
Sedláček David |
KOR0502 |
2106740 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:22:00 |
22 |
431 |
Hylmar Zdeněk |
ZAM0504 |
9036 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:24:00 |
24 |
432 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
433 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
434 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
9102564 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
435 |
Vitvar Radim |
SJC0404 |
2080982 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
436 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
9201683 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
437 |
Filsak Rafael |
SJC0301 |
2102081 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
438 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
7200595 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
439 |
Růžička Jan |
SJC0406 |
2102074 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:13:00 |
13 |
440 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
441 |
Holman Antonín |
HOR0405 |
2103297 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
442 |
Langr Jakub |
KOR0401 |
2095937 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:19:00 |
19 |
443 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:21:00 |
21 |
444 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
445 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
446 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
447 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
448 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
449 |
Mádle Kryštof |
BRU0400 |
2011798 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
450 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
451 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
2088201 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
452 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
2070815 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
453 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
454 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
455 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
456 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:47:00 |
47 |
457 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
2073723 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
49 |
458 |
Dvořáček Filip |
LPU0420 |
2113098 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
459 |
Kaška Jan |
ZAM0301 |
2096135 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:53:00 |
53 |
460 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
461 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:57:00 |
57 |
462 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
463 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
464 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
9560 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
465 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:05:00 |
65 |
466 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
467 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:09:00 |
69 |
468 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
469 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
470 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
75 |
471 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
472 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
473 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
474 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
LPU0408 |
2096141 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
475 |
Jakubský Adam |
SHK0406 |
0 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:06:00 |
06 |
476 |
Pávek Ondřej |
KUO0301 |
2085585 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
08 |
477 |
Müller Matěj |
KOR0302 |
2083389 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:10:00 |
10 |
478 |
Tobolka Jiří |
HOR0403 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
479 |
Viktorin Martin |
CHC0403 |
232919 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
480 |
Hladký Filip |
KOR0300 |
2051521 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:16:00 |
16 |
481 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC0402 |
9553 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
482 |
Pinke Tomáš |
LPU0311 |
2085651 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
483 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:22:00 |
22 |
484 |
Hájek Matěj |
VRL0402 |
2087702 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
485 |
Molinger Matěj |
SNA0401 |
9624 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
83 |
486 |
Růžička Radek |
LPU0201 |
320291 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:25:00 |
85 |
487 |
Zemánek Mikuláš |
SRK0201 |
9496 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
488 |
Poláček Radim |
PHK0201 |
9967 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
489 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
490 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:33:00 |
93 |
491 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:35:00 |
95 |
492 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
493 |
Jirout Matěj |
CHC0201 |
9569 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
99 |
494 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
495 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:43:00 |
103 |
496 |
Pachel Jakub |
ZAM0202 |
9284 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:45:00 |
105 |
497 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:47:00 |
107 |
498 |
Kroutil Jan |
KUO0202 |
2102858 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:49:00 |
109 |
499 |
Kurzyp Stanisław |
CHC0202 |
1401454 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:51:00 |
111 |
500 |
Krsek Šimon |
ZAM0204 |
2075607 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:53:00 |
113 |
501 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
7200907 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
502 |
Paleček Ondřej |
SRK0103 |
7209449 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:57:00 |
117 |
503 |
Krampera Tomáš |
VRL0103 |
425565 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:59:00 |
119 |
504 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:01:00 |
121 |
505 |
Vaňura Vít |
HOR0203 |
4768 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:03:00 |
123 |
506 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12:05:00 |
125 |
507 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
2035730 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
12:07:00 |
127 |
508 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:09:00 |
129 |
509 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:21:00 |
81 |
510 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
511 |
Kolář Adam |
BRU0104 |
425513 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
512 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
425529 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
513 |
Sourada Tomáš |
ZAM9902 |
1400449 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:29:00 |
89 |
514 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:31:00 |
91 |
515 |
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
516 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
517 |
Czapliński Jakub |
CHC0003 |
1401455 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:37:00 |
97 |
518 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
2058465 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
99 |
519 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
232910 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:41:00 |
101 |
520 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
2025365 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:43:00 |
103 |
521 |
Ledniowski Filip |
17P0002 |
9000172 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
11:45:00 |
105 |
522 |
Jansa Radek |
BRU0002 |
2032372 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
523 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
524 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
2053589 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
525 |
Lauterbach David |
ZAM9801 |
2085646 |
A |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:14:00 |
14 |
526 |
Klapal Jan |
LPU9006 |
515142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
527 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:18:00 |
18 |
528 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
529 |
Doleček Vojtěch |
ZAM9903 |
2053567 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:22:00 |
22 |
530 |
Majasow Kostiantyn |
17P8300 |
502257 |
|
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
10:24:00 |
24 |
531 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
532 |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
9410 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
533 |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
2078469 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
534 |
Kokaisl Tomáš |
LPU7820 |
253360 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
535 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
0 |
C |
MTB Chrudim |
10:34:00 |
34 |
536 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
9200535 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
537 |
Kupka Jaroslav |
ALB7800 |
7213 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
538 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
539 |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
9797 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
540 |
Souček Tomáš |
SHK8200 |
7203456 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
541 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
515420 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:46:00 |
46 |
542 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
2025344 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
543 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
544 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
2053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:52:00 |
52 |
545 |
Maňák Michal |
PHK9801 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
546 |
Krunčík Pavel |
SRK8501 |
682691 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:56:00 |
56 |
547 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
887920 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
548 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
549 |
Krawczyński Mikołaj |
CHC0001 |
7203698 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
550 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
551 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
887940 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
552 |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
886290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
553 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:10:00 |
70 |
554 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
555 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
52161 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
74 |
556 |
Lžíčař Martin |
DOB8803 |
9122436 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:16:00 |
76 |
557 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
558 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
9294 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
559 |
Kalenský Aleš |
STH9801 |
331426 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
560 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
561 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
9867 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
562 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
9626 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:28:00 |
88 |
563 |
Míča Tomáš |
LPU9707 |
2032186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
564 |
Kadečka Petr |
ALB8400 |
7208 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
565 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
2070827 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
566 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
2053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:36:00 |
96 |
567 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
568 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
9189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:40:00 |
100 |
569 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:42:00 |
102 |
570 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
LPU9702 |
9308 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:44:00 |
104 |
571 |
Dvořáček Radek |
VAM0001 |
682344 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
11:46:00 |
106 |
572 |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
9193 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
573 |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
7506161 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:50:00 |
110 |
574 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:52:00 |
112 |
575 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:54:00 |
114 |
576 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
116 |
577 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:58:00 |
118 |
578 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:00:00 |
120 |
579 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:02:00 |
122 |
580 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:04:00 |
124 |
581 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
100 |
582 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:43:00 |
103 |
583 |
Sojka Lukáš |
ALB8500 |
7218 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
11:46:00 |
106 |
584 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
DOB8844 |
301623 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:49:00 |
109 |
585 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
2083373 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:52:00 |
112 |
586 |
Janoušek Michal |
DOB8800 |
7209366 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:55:00 |
115 |
587 |
Janeček Tomáš |
PHK9205 |
7207613 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:58:00 |
118 |
588 |
Nymsa Zdeněk |
TYN8502 |
682669 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
12:01:00 |
121 |
589 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
590 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
591 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
592 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
593 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
594 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
595 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
596 |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
9134 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:24:00 |
24 |
597 |
Műller Kamil |
TYN7500 |
2049538 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:27:00 |
27 |
598 |
Korbel Michal |
CHC7703 |
9550 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
599 |
Podlešák Marek |
PHK7802 |
2088213 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
600 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
36 |
601 |
Bláha Jan |
SHK8215 |
9145 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
602 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:42:00 |
42 |
603 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:45:00 |
45 |
604 |
Kolář Zdeněk |
BRU7101 |
425502 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
605 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:51:00 |
51 |
606 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
607 |
Volák Pavel |
BRU7001 |
2032382 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
608 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
609 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
610 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
66 |
611 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
46 |
612 |
Krummer Jiří |
CHC7301 |
206468 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
613 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:50:00 |
50 |
614 |
Zlesák Ondřej |
JIL7601 |
9067 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
615 |
Horkel Jan |
LPU7911 |
2102528 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
616 |
Lesák František |
ZAM7501 |
426310 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:56:00 |
56 |
617 |
Macháček Lubomír |
LPU7515 |
2108901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
618 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:00:00 |
60 |
619 |
Kadrman Jiří |
CET7301 |
361914 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:02:00 |
62 |
620 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
621 |
Koutný Pavel |
PHK7108 |
51102 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
622 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
623 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:10:00 |
70 |
624 |
Suchý Petr |
SHK7800 |
2069098 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:12:00 |
72 |
625 |
Hanl Vratislav |
SRK7402 |
2027249 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:14:00 |
74 |
626 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
627 |
Stavrinou Marios |
SRK7901 |
2027228 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
628 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
80 |
629 |
Šeps Jiří |
SRK7504 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:22:00 |
82 |
630 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
2053586 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
631 |
Šafr Jiří |
CHC7706 |
9564 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:26:00 |
86 |
632 |
Daněk Petr |
TYN7900 |
2111605 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:28:00 |
88 |
633 |
Šimek Jiří |
CHC7901 |
232902 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:30:00 |
90 |
634 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:32:00 |
92 |
635 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
253351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
636 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
49698 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:36:00 |
96 |
637 |
Vojtěch Libor |
HOR7303 |
9010 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
638 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:40:00 |
100 |
639 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
640 |
Meier Jiří |
BRU7400 |
2033634 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:44:00 |
104 |
641 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
642 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
108 |
643 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:50:00 |
110 |
644 |
Śafář Miroslav |
CET7001 |
232633 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:52:00 |
112 |
645 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
646 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
253352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
647 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
648 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
649 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
57 |
650 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:59:00 |
59 |
651 |
Müller Robert |
3XX6900 |
553456 |
|
POT |
11:01:00 |
61 |
652 |
Jakeš Josef |
TYN6501 |
995825 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:03:00 |
63 |
653 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
654 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
655 |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:09:00 |
69 |
656 |
Půlpán Roman |
CHC6501 |
9561 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
657 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
658 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
659 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:17:00 |
77 |
660 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
661 |
Levý Tomáš |
ZAM6801 |
331587 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:21:00 |
81 |
662 |
Starý Pavel |
VRL6301 |
9005 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:23:00 |
83 |
663 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:25:00 |
85 |
664 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
665 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
666 |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
9126 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
667 |
Trejtnar Pavel |
KUN5801 |
9014 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
11:33:00 |
93 |
668 |
Kober Michal |
LPU6702 |
9335 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
669 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:37:00 |
97 |
670 |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
9552 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:39:00 |
99 |
671 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
672 |
Procházka Pavel |
KUO6901 |
920673 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:43:00 |
103 |
673 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
674 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:47:00 |
107 |
675 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:49:00 |
109 |
676 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
111 |
677 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
678 |
Hájek Tibor |
VRL7202 |
2075627 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
679 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
680 |
Frömmel Miroslav |
BRU6902 |
2033633 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
681 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
682 |
Hnyk Petr |
SNA5701 |
416261 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:16:00 |
16 |
683 |
Ptáček Miloš |
BRU7000 |
2032371 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
684 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK6901 |
425579 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
22 |
685 |
Cinkan Zdeněk |
LPU6201 |
9327 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
686 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
687 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
688 |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
7203333 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
689 |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
2060272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
690 |
Vychodil Tomáš |
SHK6301 |
51182 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
691 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
10:43:00 |
43 |
692 |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
9305 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
693 |
Molinger Luděk |
SNA7249 |
49874 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:49:00 |
49 |
694 |
Širůček Jaromír |
SHK6200 |
2085650 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
695 |
Vaňura Tomáš |
HOR6800 |
2087718 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
696 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU6506 |
8990 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
697 |
Marhold Stanislav |
CHC6603 |
9558 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
698 |
Handl Jindřich |
SRK6702 |
9530 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
699 |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
888649 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:07:00 |
67 |
700 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
701 |
Rémiš Jaromír |
SHK7200 |
2103291 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
702 |
Semrád Pavel |
CHC6602 |
9555 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
703 |
Holubář David |
KUO7101 |
2060252 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:19:00 |
79 |
704 |
Rücker Petr |
HOR6500 |
2035741 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
705 |
Zákravský Zdeněk |
SNA5702 |
232953 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:25:00 |
85 |
706 |
Šváb Pavel |
BRU6701 |
425509 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
707 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
91 |
708 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:34:00 |
94 |
709 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:37:00 |
97 |
710 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:40:00 |
100 |
711 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
712 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
713 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:11:00 |
11 |
714 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
715 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
716 |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
9071 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
717 |
Grundman Martin |
CHC5801 |
2060285 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
718 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:00 |
21 |
719 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:23:00 |
23 |
720 |
Vlček Josef |
TYN5602 |
995828 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
721 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
722 |
Tůma Miloš |
DOB5600 |
7243 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:29:00 |
29 |
723 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
724 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:33:00 |
33 |
725 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
726 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
ZAM5702 |
232634 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
727 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
10:39:00 |
39 |
728 |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK6201 |
9839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:41:00 |
41 |
729 |
Kynčl Stanislav |
JIL5401 |
9087 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
730 |
Tichý Boris |
DOB5500 |
7227 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:45:00 |
45 |
731 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
732 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
SRK5301 |
9533 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
733 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:51:00 |
51 |
734 |
Kalibán Pavel |
SNA5649 |
9646 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:53:00 |
53 |
735 |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
9573 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
736 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
737 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
738 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
739 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
740 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
741 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
67 |
742 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
69 |
743 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
744 |
Dvořák Vladimír |
LPU6004 |
2075604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
745 |
Doležal Petr |
TYN5401 |
995880 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:07:00 |
07 |
746 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
301633 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
747 |
Souček Pavel |
PHK5503 |
7202881 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
748 |
Hostinský Jiří |
LPU5501 |
9255 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
749 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
LTU5801 |
9775 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
750 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
751 |
Beňo Miroslav |
TYN5301 |
9731 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
752 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
753 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
754 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
755 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:37:00 |
37 |
756 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
757 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
758 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
759 |
Tobiška Václav |
ZAM4401 |
9039 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
760 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
761 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
762 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:41:00 |
41 |
763 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
9554 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
764 |
Stárek Jiří |
SRK5002 |
9818 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
765 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
52 |
766 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
767 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
768 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
11:01:00 |
61 |
769 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
770 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:07:00 |
67 |
771 |
Wenke Josef |
SRK4703 |
52647 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
772 |
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
9066 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
773 |
Vykysalý František |
PHK3002 |
9455 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
76 |
774 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
775 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
776 |
Horáková Anna |
LPU1188 |
8950 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
777 |
Dvořáková Marie |
LPU1452 |
2045243 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
778 |
Kay Leila |
LPU1155 |
2103249 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
779 |
Hostinská Andrea |
LPU7867 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
780 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
CHC1002 |
232913 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
781 |
Šafář Jakub |
CET1103 |
9725 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:00:00 |
00 |
782 |
Maloch David |
LPU0905 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
783 |
Kubíková Adéla |
LPU1199 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
784 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
785 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
786 |
Munzarová Monika |
LPU1189 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
787 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
788 |
Musílková Emílie |
LPU0858 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
789 |
Stohanzlová Vilma |
LPU1551 |
9281 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
790 |
Macek Dan |
LPU1104 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
791 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
792 |
Valentová Veronika |
LPU1152 |
426315 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
793 |
Netopilová Simona |
VAM0950 |
9478 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
794 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
795 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
796 |
Sedláková Anna |
LIP1550 |
7207339 |
C |
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
797 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
798 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
799 |
Nymsová Marie Ema |
TYN1350 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
800 |
Nymsa Matyáš |
TYN1300 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
801 |
Langrová Tereza |
KOR1250 |
2083380 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
802 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
803 |
Jansová Lenka |
BRU1050 |
425505 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
804 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
805 |
Musilová Johana |
KUO0899 |
2103716 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
806 |
Novák Michal |
ZAM1101 |
9592 |
|
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
807 |
Hladká Emma |
KOR1350 |
2087670 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
808 |
Sobotka Alexander |
SRK1301 |
425568 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
809 |
Sobotková Klára |
SRK1061 |
9499 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
825 |
Krummerová Martina |
CHC7854 |
9551 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
826 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
827 |
Dachovský Radovan |
49C6900 |
9468 |
|
Tempo Malšovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
828 |
Cejpková Lenka |
SRK7652 |
0 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
829 |
Lžíčařová Iveta |
DOB9090 |
7230 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:00:00 |
00 |
830 |
Kubeček Josef |
LIP0400 |
995872 |
|
SOS Mamuti z Lipovky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
831 |
Vychopen Tomáš |
BRU6801 |
425510 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
832 |
Mádle Miroslav |
BRU7600 |
2032374 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
833 |
Švábová Michaela |
BRU6851 |
2011794 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
834 |
Tomášová Petra |
SRK0099 |
0 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
835 |
Tomášová Majda |
SRK8099 |
301116 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
836 |
Hejtmánková Ivana |
BRU7250 |
425527 |
C |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
810 |
Kunešová Petra |
HOR7650 |
1398984 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
811 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
812 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
813 |
Štolfa Štěpán |
BRU9801 |
2032381 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
814 |
Vaňurová Marcela |
HOR6850 |
2078472 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
815 |
Hájková Eva |
VRL7454 |
2096244 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
816 |
Příkazská Petra |
74C7600 |
2102589 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
817 |
Šípek Jaroslav |
LPU7422 |
2049521 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
818 |
Šípková Petra |
LPU8058 |
2049514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
819 |
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA5952 |
51443 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
820 |
Dvořáček Pavel |
LPU2222 |
2112738 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
821 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
822 |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
823 |
Meierová Lenka |
BRU7551 |
887949 |
|
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
824 |
Ehlová Iva |
SRK3951 |
9539 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
837 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
838 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
839 |
Gabriela Nárovcová |
74C9901 |
2120064 |
|
NER |
10:00:00 |
00 |
840 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
0 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
841 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
842 |
Vítek Zdeněk |
SRK4701 |
9799 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
843 |
Šafr Martin |
CHC5101 |
9565 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |