D10N
1.99 km, 45 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Mácová Rozálie |
SJI0855 |
2087651 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
4686 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nováková Anna |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
2011836 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D10
2.11 km, 40 m, 10 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2011815 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kamenická Tereza |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHTXXX1 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Novotná Eliška |
SJH0455 |
336789 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2011821 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D12
2.25 km, 40 m, 11 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mácová Amálie |
SJI0650 |
52331 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pleskačová Aneta |
CTB0652 |
2121754 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
142 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Drobná Kateřina |
CHTXXX3 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
51838 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHTXXX2 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
49805 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
D14
2.91 km, 80 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Brychtová Valerie |
JHB0451 |
2011802 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Zbínová Aneta |
CTB0451 |
2121778 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Teclová Linda |
CTB0354 |
2121761 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D16
2.92 km, 105 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D18
3.70 km, 125 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D21C
4.80 km, 200 m, 22 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Králová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
2011823 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
7203324 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Rajnošková Lea |
BZR8451 |
52964 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
7170894 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Moravčíková Hana |
CHT9751 |
2109708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
4668 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
920682 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Tesařová Anna |
SCP8257 |
51567 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D21D
3.61 km, 115 m, 17 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Dundáčková Julie |
SJH9853 |
420443 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kubičková Bára |
SJH9551 |
331719 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Štaubertová Tereza |
ZBM9759 |
2011806 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D35
3.54 km, 120 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
7205038 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Markéta Drobná |
CHTXXX6 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB7150 |
887945 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Turzo Iva |
OSN7750 |
7300180 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D45
2.88 km, 90 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Čermáková Šárka |
5XC6950 |
682372 |
|
SK Nepoměřice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hojná Tereza |
SJH6951 |
2090840 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Dundáčková Hana |
SJH7052 |
442862 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Wurzelová Dana |
CHT6654 |
8006654 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D55
2.56 km, 70 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rajnošková Marie |
BZR6051 |
301392 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
D65
2.46 km, 55 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Podhorská Věra |
CJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
Fajn Club Jihlava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
H10N
1.98 km, 45 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rozsypal Jakub |
SJI0805 |
2118483 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2103731 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
2102779 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Šidlák Dominik |
JHB0801 |
49825 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kopecký Votěch |
CHTXXX5 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
124 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Dočkal Matouš |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
H10
2.00 km, 45 m, 9 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2087645 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pařízek Petr |
PZRXXXX |
8706 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Verbók Daniel |
SJI0606 |
111 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Frýba Matyáš |
SJI0700 |
253125 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Verbók Štěpán |
SJI0605 |
110 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H12
2.37 km, 50 m, 12 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rosecký Adam |
PZR0501 |
128 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Beneš Tomáš |
SJI0501 |
2113482 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Černý Vojtěch |
SJI0603 |
2085561 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Mašek Jakub |
PZR0502 |
2120640 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHTXXX4 |
0 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Novák Tadeáš |
CTB0502 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Máca Dominik |
SJI0503 |
2095966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
140 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pařízek Jan |
PZR |
8699 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H14
3.13 km, 65 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
51770 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Beneš Roman |
SJI0403 |
2113414 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hudec Filip |
SJI0304 |
2088724 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
361999 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
H16
3.45 km, 100 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Stoklas Adam |
TTR0202 |
682672 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Drábek Vojtěch |
TTR0103 |
2092400 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H18
4.18 km, 155 m, 19 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Brychta Jiří |
JHB0002 |
2103771 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Pastyřík Martin |
PZR9902 |
438608 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H21C
6.13 km, 245 m, 25 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Palas Jan |
ZBM8507 |
500267 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
9337 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
C |
TJ Zhoř |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Rajnošek Matěj |
BZR8801 |
52965 |
|
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Fojtů Petr |
6YC8701 |
2011801 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
51980 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
443062 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Musil Marek |
CHT8801 |
52301 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
331797 |
B |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
981817 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štěpánek Milan |
KUO8301 |
52322 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
551995 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
52161 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
71X8300 |
4630 |
|
Hoši Planá |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H21D
4.33 km, 155 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Tesař Jan |
SCP8501 |
1400437 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Splítek Václav |
PZR7700 |
52608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Honzák Tomáš |
JHB7702 |
7201753 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Sitař Václav |
PZR9202 |
52970 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hülle Jan |
CHT6903 |
53604 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Blahoudek František |
TTR86XX |
2042531 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Goncalves Joao |
OSN8900 |
52146 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Meduna Josef |
NNN8300 |
2011808 |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Rosecký Karel |
PZR7302 |
8707 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H35
4.54 km, 195 m, 20 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Coufal Petr |
3MC8000 |
2099510 |
|
FBŠ Jihlava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Rychtárik Ladislav |
SJH8001 |
2118501 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
336767 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7101 |
2118480 |
|
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Adam Aleš |
TRT8100 |
2112763 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H45
3.85 km, 155 m, 21 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Blažek Vladimír |
5XC6900 |
682636 |
|
SK Nepoměřice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
1403434 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H55
3.15 km, 100 m, 18 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
52327 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Romanovský Alois |
SJH6101 |
331118 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H65
2.47 km, 75 m, 15 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
HDR
1.99 km, 45 m, 14 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Turzo Nela |
OSN1150 |
1010777 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
220398 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
2103754 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
127 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübner Václav |
CTB1102 |
51833 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zhorela Ondřej Jakub |
SJI0804 |
141 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
52247 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Johanka |
FSPXXXX |
2090846 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
P
2.89 km, 75 m, 13 controls, Start: Start1
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wurzelová Pavlína |
OSN9273 |
52145 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotková Helena |
PZR7550 |
8705 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopenec Milan |
SJH7102 |
2096225 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2011833 |
|
BzB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2011834 |
|
BzB |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasová Markéta |
OSN7555 |
53154 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prášilová Mirka |
TTR7451 |
52356 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jánská Radka |
TTR92XX |
2042533 |
|
OOB Třebíč |