Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá Skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
Nápravovna , 1 : 10000, e=5m, stav.5/2018
Ředitel závodu:
Kubičko Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hojný Jaroslav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Beneš Jan - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Szablaturová Nela |
SJI0952 |
2129233 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Svobodová Beáta |
VTA0853 |
2025211 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Slavíková Barbora |
CHT1056 |
232889 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
51128 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Věžníková Veronika |
TTR0999 |
52246 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
886294 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kamenická Tereza |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Pejchalová Zuzana |
SJI0850 |
2126393 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Nováková Anna |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
2125342 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Bubeníková Nicol |
SJH0853 |
2099718 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Věžníková (MS) Natálie |
TTR0777 |
2115140 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Bubeníková Denisa |
SJH0852 |
2113490 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Horáková Markéta |
CHT0653 |
2115720 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
2126392 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
2049632 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Procházková Magdaléna |
VCB0662 |
2127641 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Doleželová Vendula |
STA0751 |
2116487 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
416309 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kubičková Kateřina |
SJH0652 |
331630 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Svobodová Viola |
VTA0653 |
2025212 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
2121757 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Růžičková Ema |
RIC0653 |
361931 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Drobná Kateřina |
CHT0654 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
8654887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
232888 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0552 |
2118111 |
|
OK Střelka |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Votíková Tereza |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
2087684 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
416310 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kubičková Kristýna |
SJH0452 |
49860 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
8656602 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
2119195 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
362000 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
2049520 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kuczerová Tereza |
PHK0551 |
2085657 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Fistrová Ludmila |
OPI0451 |
7877 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Novotná Veronika |
OSN0353 |
551995 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
2025372 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
1398986 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Suchá Simona |
SHK0351 |
2049543 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Zimová Barbora |
SHK0151 |
2049549 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
8660596 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hápová Petra |
PHK0051 |
2075681 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Svobodová Anna |
VTA0151 |
682635 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Boháčová Anna |
CTB0051 |
8884 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
7200905 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Nechutová Aneta |
SJI9950 |
7210905 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Dvořáková Klára |
CHT9852 |
7207865 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
51924 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
R |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Bulvová Hana |
CHT6655 |
8700 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
434591 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Flašarová Kristýna |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vébrová Denisa |
VTA9551 |
2019541 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2011848 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Collis Blanka |
DKP8257 |
517704 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Urbanová Johana |
PZR9251 |
232496 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
7207503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
53141 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Rajnošková Lea |
BZR8451 |
52964 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
7300467 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pejchalová Petra |
SJI7950 |
2126399 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jakubková Vendula |
ABM9262 |
232705 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Novotná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8703 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Srbová Alena |
SJI7951 |
2059731 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Roučková Romana |
KSH8351 |
51270 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
444091 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Hulcová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
53726 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Vítková Lenka |
SJI7852 |
2081356 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Chvátilová Pavlína |
PHK7450 |
9430 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
51836 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Svobodová Iveta |
VTA7651 |
2025213 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Růžičková Lucie |
RIC7351 |
331656 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Brožková Květa |
KUO7451 |
887160 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
2049512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
428270 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
52113 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Koberová Lenka |
LPU6954 |
8660905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Foltýnová Lenka |
SJI6751 |
2080979 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT7251 |
682378 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Rachůnková Markéta |
SJI7150 |
2102817 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
995881 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Klusáčková Jitka |
TTR6152 |
303944 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
51922 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Rajnošková Marie |
BZR6051 |
301392 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hejzlarová Vladimíra |
VCB5651 |
53725 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
681891 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šerhakl Bořek |
SJH0902 |
889277 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2103731 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
2102779 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Prantl Tomáš |
SJH1105 |
2102711 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
Čepíci |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šňupárek Jan |
NNN0899 |
51718 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0822 |
2131184 |
|
OB Říčany |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Sviták Václav |
SJH0801 |
2096234 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
2102675 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dočkal Matouš |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
2102679 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
2113041 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Pobuda Jan |
SJH0603 |
436450 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
CHT0601 |
336786 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
51330 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Stohanzl Patrik |
LPU0510 |
2085645 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
2025207 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Straka Denis |
VTA0501 |
2025214 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Novák Tadeáš |
CTB0502 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Holeček Štěpán |
RIC0401 |
2069053 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
2060269 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Pejchal Josef |
OSN0500 |
232029 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
7210119 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Rožek Vilém |
RIC0301 |
9200525 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
232602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115149 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115144 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Tkáč Juraj |
SJI0200 |
2080961 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
2099490 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
2049513 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Novotný Jan |
VTA0301 |
2116444 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kouba Marek |
VTA0202 |
7210239 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
8656629 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
7209449 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Mikuláš Jan |
VCB0103 |
426391 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK9900 |
7201758 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Foltýn Tomáš |
SJI9801 |
219260 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
7200585 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
9930517 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Čech Jan |
SJI9601 |
7003044 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hruška Jakub |
ZBM9515 |
8660404 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Bořil Jan |
SJI9700 |
7200584 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
515484 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
8656579 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
682623 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
515170 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Krmaš Václav |
SRK8001 |
8008111 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
434828 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
2121756 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Krška Vojtěch |
VCB8901 |
2080931 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7210221 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Tesař Pavel |
PGP7708 |
51709 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kolařík Petr |
6IX9200 |
887941 |
|
Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Černý Petr |
SJI8100 |
2127647 |
|
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Škoch Jan |
98Z8500 |
2102695 |
|
OK Viníci |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Roučka Martin |
KSH8001 |
232270 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kábrt Filip |
98Z7900 |
51473 |
|
OK Viníci |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR7901 |
7205015 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
888644 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Majer Vítek |
PCB8301 |
2073713 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI7801 |
2059730 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Chvátil Jiří |
PHK7200 |
336717 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Metelka Pavel |
PHK6800 |
2058529 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
BZR8000 |
53664 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Leksa Robert |
CHT8002 |
301340 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Růžička Jan |
RIC7402 |
7202894 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vítek Jaroslav |
SJI7201 |
2061827 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
41365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
2011849 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5296 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Háp Pavel |
PHK7101 |
9395 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
7210813 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Deim Karel |
VTA7202 |
2025208 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
9650526 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Chmelař Daniel |
VIC7212 |
53119 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
|
Zámečníci |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kos Michal |
SRK6802 |
2073747 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Cichý David |
PHK7001 |
2070821 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI6801 |
219258 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecký Zdeněk |
SJI6002 |
52360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šebesta Petr |
CHT7102 |
232868 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Klaška Jan |
NNN1929 |
301602 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
|
TJ Kobylisy |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8044 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bořil Petr |
SJI6207 |
6607 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hošek Lubomír |
VCB6101 |
1401041 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
2085656 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Pšenička Jiří |
TCB6301 |
52193 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
52173 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jelínek Luboš |
RUZ5504 |
51921 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
52357 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hejzlar Josef |
VCB5601 |
53728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Matějů Ivan |
UVP4600 |
995838 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šafařík Bedřich |
OPI4600 |
443103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vacant |
XXXXXXX |
0 |
|
Neznámý klub |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
CTB1151 |
51663 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Gregor Marek |
CTB0901 |
887165 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
2127618 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Martínková Natálie |
SJH1451 |
2113418 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Lučan Ondřej |
LPU1101 |
2099483 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Dočkal Prokop |
SJI1201 |
2113497 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Věžník Roman |
TTR1111 |
2115150 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kösslová Šárka |
SJH1154 |
2102720 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Rychtáriková Sofie |
SJH1551 |
2118501 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Gotfried Štěpán |
VCB0905 |
426392 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Emmer Tadeáš |
SJI1200 |
2127592 |
|
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Roučková Tereza |
KSH1451 |
416181 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Roučka Tomáš |
KSH1102 |
8675 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Hübner Václav |
CTB1102 |
2118463 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Procházková Veronika |
VCB1262 |
426393 |
|
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Mazzarese David |
TRT1100 |
2102555 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Prantl David |
SJH1401 |
2102712 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Hulec František |
KSH1101 |
2073725 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Píšová Gréta |
SJH1052 |
2096227 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Šotová Ivana |
SJH1155 |
2011881 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
2103754 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kaška Jakub |
SJH1302 |
2011897 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
Čepíci |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2116494 |
C |
OK Střelka |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Šotová Justýna |
SJH0955 |
2011895 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Hulec Karel |
KSH1301 |
2073726 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kubešová Klára |
RUZ1251 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB9999 |
2103771 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
51781 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Hudečková Alena |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Zemanová Alena |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Navrátilová Anna |
SHK0253 |
9136 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Moravčíková Hana |
CHT9751 |
2109708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
899154 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Drobná Markéta |
CHT1999 |
232886 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Pásková Pavla |
CHT2079 |
53169 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
T Radka |
98Z1850 |
232867 |
|
OK Viníci |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Krátká Soňa |
NNN1979 |
2011850 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Růžička Hugo |
RIC0333 |
2131200 |
|
OB Říčany |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Šimon Igor |
PZR7939 |
51900 |
|
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Kohoutek Jan |
RIC7303 |
2096228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Pragerová Jana |
SJH7199 |
109 |
|
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
51329 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Matějka Radek |
RIC7533 |
2127577 |
|
OB Říčany |
01:00:00 |
-25476960 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |