Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:55:00 | 25 | 16 | Bartošová Štěpánka | HOR0850 | 0 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 14 | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | 9099 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 15 | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | 426360 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 13 | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | 426308 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 11 | Holohlavská Anna | JIL0753 | 2096122 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 19 | Suchardová Ella | JIL0951 | 425538 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 18 | Hlaváčová Ema | JIL1451 | 1211014 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:55:00 | 25 | 12 | Pešanová Emma | LTU0850 | 2057585 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:55:00 | 25 | 17 | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | 2102075 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 | 25 | 4 | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | 2102076 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 | 25 | 5 | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | 2112770 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 | 25 | 3 | Šnokhousová Johanka | SJC0851 | 4288 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 | 25 | 1 | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | 2114998 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 | 25 | 2 | Voborská Valerie | SJC0852 | 2115013 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:55:00 | 25 | 9 | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | 9043 | C | SK Studenec |
16:55:00 | 25 | 10 | Hamáčková Šárka | STH0852 | 303925 | C | SK Studenec |
16:55:00 | 25 | 8 | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | 0 | C | SK Studenec |
16:55:00 | 25 | 6 | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | 9050 | C | SK Studenec |
16:55:00 | 25 | 7 | Pavlová Karolína | STH0752 | 410777 | C | SK Studenec |
16:55:00 | 25 | 20 | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 2045230 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:50:00 | 20 | 27 | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | 2078451 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 | 20 | 26 | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | 425535 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 | 20 | 28 | Holohlavská Ema | JIL0652 | 2096121 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 | 20 | 30 | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | 426343 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:50:00 | 20 | 29 | Kovaříková Daniela | SJC0651 | 2102085 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 | 20 | 25 | Kejvalová Radka | SJC0552 | 2102078 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 | 20 | 24 | Gurinová Gurinová | SJC0557 | 2102084 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:50:00 | 20 | 22 | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | 7204976 | B | SK Studenec |
16:50:00 | 20 | 21 | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | 7204983 | B | SK Studenec |
16:50:00 | 20 | 23 | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | 2096245 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:45:00 | 15 | 35 | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | 2108890 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 41 | Kadavá Pavlína | JIL0355 | 425528 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 46 | Pokorná Adéla | JIL0454 | 0 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 47 | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | 426352 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 40 | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | 426353 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 33 | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | 2078459 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 34 | Houdová Adéla | JIL0356 | 426349 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 31 | Kuříková Zuzana | JIL0353 | 2078457 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 32 | Kynčlová Jiřina | JIL0354 | 2078453 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:45:00 | 15 | 45 | Suková Majka | LTU0450 | 2057591 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 | 15 | 48 | Hošková Kateřina | LTU0451 | 2057578 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 | 15 | 49 | Licková Štěpánka | LTU0452 | 2057583 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:45:00 | 15 | 36 | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | 2115012 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:45:00 | 15 | 43 | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | 425599 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 | 15 | 44 | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | 2078482 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 | 15 | 42 | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 7207062 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 | 15 | 38 | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | 2096240 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 | 15 | 39 | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | 2078488 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:45:00 | 15 | 37 | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | 2053583 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00:00 | 30 | 69 | Šaršon Vendelín | HOR0800 | 0 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
17:00:00 | 30 | 64 | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | 425574 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:00:00 | 30 | 65 | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | 2096128 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:00:00 | 30 | 70 | Hlaváč Jan | JIL1701 | 1622017 | C | OK Jilemnice |
17:00:00 | 30 | 63 | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | 2103289 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:00:00 | 30 | 61 | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | 2103287 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:00:00 | 30 | 62 | Vondra Matěj | LTU0702 | 2057580 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17:00:00 | 30 | 50 | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | 9710 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:00:00 | 30 | 51 | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | 2085640 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:00:00 | 30 | 58 | Merhulík Aleš | NPA0803 | 9690 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:00:00 | 30 | 66 | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | 2103299 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 67 | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | 8225 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 60 | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | 2115010 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 53 | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | 2115006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 54 | Švorc Petr | SJC0700 | 2114991 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 52 | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | 2115000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 55 | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | 2085566 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 56 | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | 2102077 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:00:00 | 30 | 59 | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | 9044 | C | SK Studenec |
17:00:00 | 30 | 57 | Meduna Ondřej | STH0707 | 9934 | C | SK Studenec |
17:00:00 | 30 | 68 | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | 8991 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40:00 | 10 | 84 | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 232649 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:40:00 | 10 | 87 | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | 2104603 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 85 | Novák Jakub | HOR0604 | 0 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | |
16:40:00 | 10 | 82 | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | 53225 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 80 | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | 425563 | B | OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 86 | Sucharda Tomáš | JIL0502 | 2078458 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:40:00 | 10 | 81 | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | 2057590 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:40:00 | 10 | 71 | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | 9702 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:40:00 | 10 | 72 | Merhulík Mikuláš | NPA0503 | 9689 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:40:00 | 10 | 79 | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | 2102080 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 | 10 | 73 | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | 2056294 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 | 10 | 74 | Novotný Kamil | SJC0600 | 2114996 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40:00 | 10 | 77 | Haken Kryštof | STH0505 | 0 | C | SK Studenec |
16:40:00 | 10 | 78 | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | 330520 | C | SK Studenec |
16:40:00 | 10 | 75 | Jiřička Martin | STH0503 | 2008986 | C | SK Studenec |
16:40:00 | 10 | 76 | Planík Martin | STH0601 | 303928 | C | SK Studenec |
16:40:00 | 10 | 83 | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | 2078481 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35:00 | 05 | 99 | Kolátor Vojtěch | HOR0402 | 2049536 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 90 | Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | 2103297 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 89 | Schneidewind Richard | HOR0404 | 2102540 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 88 | Klouček Vít | HOR0300 | 0 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 97 | Malý Evžen ml. | JIL0301 | 53224 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 101 | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | 0 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 100 | Pokorný Ondřej | JIL0402 | 0 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:35:00 | 05 | 96 | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | 2057588 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:35:00 | 05 | 95 | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | 2057589 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:35:00 | 05 | 98 | Šedivka Pavel | LTU0401 | 2057587 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:35:00 | 05 | 94 | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | 7207884 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:35:00 | 05 | 93 | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | 9688 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:35:00 | 05 | 92 | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | 9693 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:35:00 | 05 | 91 | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | 2053544 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30:00 | 00 | 162 | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | 2035741 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 113 | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | 2113495 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 104 | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | 4768 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 150 | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | 9066 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 147 | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | 7202888 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 148 | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 9774 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 154 | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | 2096127 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 141 | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | 2075623 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 138 | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | 9077 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 143 | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | 2096130 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 144 | Votoček Tomáš | JIL7041 | 9069 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 167 | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | 2096118 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 168 | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | 426380 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 165 | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | 9074 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 166 | Smrčková Lucie | JIL7151 | 2096123 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 157 | Pokorná Petra | JIL7257 | 0 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 161 | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 2060258 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 112 | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | 1155115 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 115 | Hájková Daniela | JIL9451 | 405969 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 117 | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | 1621975 | C | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 105 | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | 2078455 | A | OK Jilemnice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 160 | Waněk Hubert | LPU0309 | 7200595 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 163 | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | 331619 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:30:00 | 00 | 169 | Petržela Pavel | LTU6301 | 2085656 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:30:00 | 00 | 172 | Vondra Václav | LTU6800 | 2057584 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:30:00 | 00 | 173 | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | 2057593 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:30:00 | 00 | 170 | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | 2057594 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:30:00 | 00 | 171 | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | 2057595 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:30:00 | 00 | 158 | Pešan Jan | LTU7400 | 2102556 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:30:00 | 00 | 159 | Vondrová Denisa | LTU7950 | 2103286 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:30:00 | 00 | 156 | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | 2057577 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:30:00 | 00 | 118 | Suková Jana | LTU7851 | 0 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | |
16:30:00 | 00 | 107 | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | 682098 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:30:00 | 00 | 108 | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | 515421 | R | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:30:00 | 00 | 125 | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | 7203468 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka |
16:30:00 | 00 | 149 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | OK RECO Sport |
16:30:00 | 00 | 151 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | OK RECO Sport |
16:30:00 | 00 | 109 | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | 7719774 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:30:00 | 00 | 110 | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | 7839783 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:30:00 | 00 | 126 | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | 2056295 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:30:00 | 00 | 131 | Hamáčková Eliška | STH0153 | 331022 | C | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 132 | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | 7204974 | B | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 129 | Hrnčířová Lenka | STH7251 | 410775 | C | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 130 | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | 7203467 | C | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 133 | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | 7201779 | A | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 136 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 137 | Kalenská Dominika | STH9958 | 7201776 | A | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 134 | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | 331426 | B | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 135 | Kejmarová Jana | STH0152 | 51108 | B | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 122 | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | 7204987 | A | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 123 | Linková Eva | STH7753 | 253377 | C | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 120 | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | 7207505 | B | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 121 | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | 7201763 | A | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 124 | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | 2303942 | C | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 127 | Urbanová Markéta | STH9953 | 7201754 | A | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 128 | Vydra Martin | STH9902 | 7207506 | B | SK Studenec |
16:30:00 | 00 | 155 | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | 219210 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 152 | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | 2088183 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 153 | Jiran Miloš | VRL9904 | 7209353 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 140 | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | 425565 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 139 | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | 2078480 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 142 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 515185 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 145 | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | 7208078 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 146 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 164 | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 886273 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 114 | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | 9001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 111 | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 2032127 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 119 | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | 9005 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 116 | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | 426374 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 102 | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | 2102800 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 103 | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | 2085616 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:30:00 | 00 | 106 | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | 8977 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |