Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:06:00 | 36 | 3 | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | 2032113 | C | USK Praha |
14:08:00 | 38 | 3 | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | 2088161 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:10:00 | 40 | 3 | Malečková Pavlína | VSP0855 | 2067959 | C | USK Praha |
14:12:00 | 42 | 3 | Mišeková Kateřina | KAM0756 | 682675 | C | OK Kamenice |
14:14:00 | 44 | 3 | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | 2045230 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:16:00 | 46 | 3 | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | 2070854 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:18:00 | 48 | 3 | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | 9050 | C | SK Studenec |
14:20:00 | 50 | 3 | Mišeková Lucie | KAM1050 | 682648 | C | OK Kamenice |
14:22:00 | 52 | 9 | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | 2085588 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | |
14:24:00 | 54 | 10 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:26:00 | 56 | 11 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:01:00 | 31 | 12 | Leśniak Matylda | 14P0450 | 2035177 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:03:00 | 33 | 13 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:05:00 | 35 | 14 | Polewka Julianna | 14P0650 | 2021377 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:07:00 | 37 | 15 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:09:00 | 39 | 16 | Kodejšová Markéta | VSP0458 | 2021828 | USK Praha | |
14:11:00 | 41 | 3 | Pecková Tereza | VLI0551 | 51600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:13:00 | 43 | 18 | Beranová Hana | VSP0455 | 2021833 | USK Praha | |
14:15:00 | 45 | 3 | Tomčíková Eliška | VRB0555 | 2067392 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:17:00 | 47 | 3 | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | 2078460 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:19:00 | 49 | 3 | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | 7209779 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:21:00 | 51 | 3 | Podhorná Anna | VLI0455 | 1400422 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:23:00 | 53 | 3 | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | 7207881 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:25:00 | 55 | 3 | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | 2078482 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:27:00 | 57 | 3 | Marečková Ema | OSN0450 | 2011896 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:29:00 | 59 | 3 | Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | 2102587 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:31:00 | 61 | 3 | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | 7204976 | C | SK Studenec |
14:33:00 | 63 | 3 | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | 2080848 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:35:00 | 65 | 3 | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | 7204983 | C | SK Studenec |
14:37:00 | 67 | 3 | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | 2113493 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:39:00 | 69 | 3 | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | 2085567 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:41:00 | 71 | 3 | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | 2080991 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:43:00 | 73 | 3 | Malečková Hana | VSP0553 | 2067999 | C | USK Praha |
14:45:00 | 75 | 2 | Nagyová Kateřina | TJN0452 | 2088165 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:47:00 | 77 | 2 | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | 2111733 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:49:00 | 79 | 1 | Čechmánková Anna | PGP0452 | 347887 | A | SK Praga |
14:51:00 | 81 | 1 | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | 7207062 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:53:00 | 83 | 1 | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | 2021830 | A | USK Praha |
14:55:00 | 85 | 1 | Stoklasová Zuzana | OSN0454 | 2080908 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:02:00 | 32 | 40 | Nyga Julia | 14P0252 | 2021373 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:04:00 | 34 | 41 | Krempińska Julia | 66P7602 | 8640908 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
14:06:00 | 36 | 42 | Polewka Aleksandra | 14P0250 | 682424 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:08:00 | 38 | 43 | Leśnicka Agnieszka | 2SP0250 | 8008007 | UKS Azymut Dębów . | |
14:10:00 | 40 | 44 | Pogoda Kinga | 14P-050 | 2016481 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:12:00 | 42 | 45 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:14:00 | 44 | 46 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:16:00 | 46 | 47 | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | 2115749 | USK Praha | |
14:18:00 | 48 | 3 | Macholdová Tereza | SZP0250 | 7003023 | C | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:20:00 | 50 | 3 | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | 2078462 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:22:00 | 52 | 3 | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | 53178 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:24:00 | 54 | 3 | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | 443091 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:26:00 | 56 | 3 | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | 7202893 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:28:00 | 58 | 3 | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | 8656522 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:30:00 | 60 | 2 | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | 2108890 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
14:32:00 | 62 | 2 | Koberová Kateřina | LPU0352 | 8654913 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:34:00 | 64 | 2 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:36:00 | 66 | 1 | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | 8631581 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:38:00 | 68 | 1 | Černá Kateřina | VPM0250 | 2073702 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:40:00 | 70 | 1 | Rýdlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | 2035725 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:42:00 | 72 | 1 | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | 7201779 | A | SK Studenec |
14:44:00 | 74 | 1 | Rýdlová Adéla | TJN0151 | 2035701 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:46:00 | 76 | 1 | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | 8656606 | A | OK Jilemnice |
14:48:00 | 78 | 1 | Tokárová Regina | VPM0151 | 2067965 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:54:00 | 24 | 64 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:56:00 | 26 | 65 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:58:00 | 28 | 3 | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | 7208096 | C | OK Chrastava |
14:00:00 | 30 | 3 | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | 2032127 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:02:00 | 32 | 3 | Mojžíšová Adéla | OSN0051 | 7205032 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:04:00 | 34 | 3 | Lacigová Marie | SZP0050 | 246899 | C | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:06:00 | 36 | 3 | Novotná Tereza | ZLH0051 | 1421909 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
14:08:00 | 38 | 2 | Stoklasová Daniela | OSN0055 | 7203325 | B | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:10:00 | 40 | 1 | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | 7208324 | A | SK Praga |
14:12:00 | 42 | 1 | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | 7208088 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:32:00 | 02 | 91 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:34:00 | 04 | 92 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:36:00 | 06 | 11 | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | 8642186 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:38:00 | 08 | 21 | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | 7875600 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:40:00 | 10 | 8 | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | 1008174 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:42:00 | 12 | 16 | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | 8565 | E | VSS Přírodověda Praha |
13:44:00 | 14 | 10 | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | 1008173 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:46:00 | 16 | 2 | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | 886269 | E | OK Jihlava |
13:48:00 | 18 | 9 | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | 9944499 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:50:00 | 20 | 15 | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | 515185 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:52:00 | 22 | 7 | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | 2060276 | E | TJ TŽ Třinec |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:14:00 | 44 | 74 | Jaśkiewicz Magdalena | 66P9750 | 7204932 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
14:16:00 | 46 | 75 | Berecz Ewa | 2UP8400 | 45587 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | |
14:18:00 | 48 | 76 | Lisewska Agnieszka | 42P1750 | 1409359 | Team360 | |
14:20:00 | 50 | 77 | Skorupa Małgorzata | 4IP9650 | 2016953 | Kometa Gliwice | |
14:22:00 | 52 | 78 | Nikitchenko Natasza | 38P9750 | 887239 | UKS Orientus Lodz | |
14:24:00 | 54 | 79 | Pacek Karolina | 2TP8800 | 1407620 | Indywidualny Mazowsze | |
14:26:00 | 56 | 80 | Pabich Maria | 66P7606 | 553466 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
14:28:00 | 58 | 81 | Jędrowska Katarzyna | 97P9050 | 412205 | KS Hades Poznań | |
14:30:00 | 60 | 82 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:32:00 | 62 | 83 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:34:00 | 64 | 3 | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | 443061 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:36:00 | 66 | 3 | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | 897376 | C | USK Praha |
14:38:00 | 68 | 3 | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | 52370 | C | SOK TJ Turnov |
14:40:00 | 70 | 2 | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | 7260021 | B | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:42:00 | 72 | 1 | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | 8654900 | A | SK Praga |
14:44:00 | 74 | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | 981842 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | |
14:46:00 | 76 | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | 2059736 | E | OOB SK Chrast |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:32:00 | 02 | 102 | Marszałek Maria | 14P7450 | 2032317 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
13:34:00 | 04 | 103 | bogucka jaroszek anna | 42P7050 | 887002 | Team360 | |
13:36:00 | 06 | 104 | Konc Katarzyna | 66P7601 | 7204651 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
13:38:00 | 08 | 105 | Polewka Beata | 14P7150 | 2016952 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
13:40:00 | 10 | 106 | Bugaj Teresa | 41P6800 | 0 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
13:42:00 | 12 | 107 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:44:00 | 14 | 108 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:46:00 | 16 | 109 | Junková Petra | STH7451 | 220254 | SK Studenec | |
13:48:00 | 18 | 3 | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 1400433 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:50:00 | 20 | 3 | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | 2060258 | C | OK Jilemnice |
13:52:00 | 22 | 3 | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | 2032117 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:54:00 | 24 | 1 | Marečková Kateřina | OSN7550 | 51992 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:56:00 | 26 | 3 | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | 2067949 | C | SK Praga |
13:58:00 | 28 | 3 | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | 1400445 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:00:00 | 30 | 3 | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | 52268 | C | USK Praha |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31:00 | 01 | 117 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:33:00 | 03 | 118 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:35:00 | 05 | 119 | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | 502089 | SK Praga | |
13:37:00 | 07 | 120 | Rýdlová Magda | TJN6850 | 7726 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | |
13:39:00 | 09 | 3 | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | SZP7050 | 7911 | C | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
13:41:00 | 11 | 3 | Šedivá Miroslava | EKP5750 | 51604 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:43:00 | 13 | 3 | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | 2092376 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha |
13:45:00 | 15 | 3 | Argalášová Gabriela | TRI6850 | 2073677 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:47:00 | 17 | 3 | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | 53452 | C | OOB SK Chrast |
13:49:00 | 19 | 3 | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | 53160 | C | USK Praha |
13:51:00 | 21 | 3 | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | 49806 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:53:00 | 23 | 3 | Neumannová Renata | PVP6650 | 51580 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha |
13:55:00 | 25 | 3 | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | 886273 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:49:00 | 19 | 130 | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | 8256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | |
13:51:00 | 21 | 3 | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | 232184 | C | SK Praga |
13:53:00 | 23 | 3 | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | 2096111 | C | OK Jilemnice |
13:55:00 | 25 | 3 | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 8257 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:57:00 | 27 | 134 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:59:00 | 29 | 135 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:02:00 | 32 | 3 | Haňkovská Jana | SSP4050 | 51698 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
14:04:00 | 34 | 137 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:06:00 | 36 | 138 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:28:00 | 58 | 139 | Junek Matouš | STH0801 | 1302784 | SK Studenec | |
14:30:00 | 60 | 3 | Škorpil Marek | SZP0901 | 52275 | C | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:32:00 | 62 | 141 | Junek Šimon | STH1001 | 7756777 | SK Studenec | |
14:34:00 | 64 | 3 | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | 2067316 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:36:00 | 66 | 143 | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | 2035746 | SK Studenec | |
14:38:00 | 68 | 3 | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | 2078463 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:40:00 | 70 | 3 | Šubrt Jáchym | DKP0800 | 2103736 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:42:00 | 72 | 3 | Meier David | VLI0606 | 232246 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:44:00 | 74 | 3 | Čechmánek Václav | PGP0607 | 8575 | C | SK Praga |
14:46:00 | 76 | 3 | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | 2126343 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:48:00 | 78 | 3 | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | 2078481 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:50:00 | 80 | 3 | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | 2073665 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:52:00 | 82 | 151 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:54:00 | 84 | 152 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:21:00 | 51 | 153 | Krempiński Franek | 66P7603 | 1260703 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
14:23:00 | 53 | 154 | Lisiak Adam | 38P0500 | 7200171 | UKS Orientus Lodz | |
14:25:00 | 55 | 155 | Marszałek Patryk | 14P0500 | 2032319 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:27:00 | 57 | 156 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:29:00 | 59 | 157 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:31:00 | 61 | 158 | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | 2082919 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | |
14:33:00 | 63 | 159 | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | 1400421 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | |
14:35:00 | 65 | 3 | Štefan Jan | STH0500 | 7207035 | C | SK Studenec |
14:37:00 | 67 | 3 | Sork Dominik | TAP0504 | 2092402 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha |
14:39:00 | 69 | 3 | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | 2042516 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:41:00 | 71 | 3 | Šubrt Vojtěch | DKP0502 | 886289 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:43:00 | 73 | 3 | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | 8656604 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:45:00 | 75 | 3 | Vodička Igor | UOL0502 | 7200909 | C | SOB Olomouc |
14:47:00 | 77 | 2 | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | 232616 | B | USK Praha |
14:49:00 | 79 | 2 | Malý Tomáš | VRB0414 | 2067397 | B | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:51:00 | 81 | 2 | Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | 2073716 | B | USK Praha |
14:53:00 | 83 | 1 | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | 9005143 | A | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:55:00 | 85 | 1 | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | 2032107 | A | USK Praha |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31:00 | 01 | 171 | Zaleski Jakub | 88P0302 | 2076142 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
13:33:00 | 03 | 172 | Kołodziejczyk Łukasz | 14P0303 | 2026141 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
13:35:00 | 05 | 173 | Jończy Jakub | 88P0300 | 7200176 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
13:37:00 | 07 | 174 | Sztranek Jan | 66P7611 | 1407621 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
13:39:00 | 09 | 175 | Jurczak Szymon | 88P0301 | 2076141 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
13:41:00 | 11 | 176 | Kucharczyk Jakub | 14P0101 | 2021378 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
13:43:00 | 13 | 177 | Sobiński Adrian | 88P0800 | 2099922 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
13:45:00 | 15 | 178 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:47:00 | 17 | 179 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:49:00 | 19 | 180 | Kučera Jáchym | DOR0301 | 2044898 | OK Dobříš | |
13:51:00 | 21 | 3 | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | 7206528 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:53:00 | 23 | 3 | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | 8629818 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
13:55:00 | 25 | 3 | Tachezy Jan | DOR0102 | 2104701 | C | OK Dobříš |
13:57:00 | 27 | 3 | Novotný Erik | ZLH0301 | 2020722 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:59:00 | 29 | 3 | Reichl Tomáš | SSP0100 | 995879 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
14:01:00 | 31 | 3 | Rücker Jan | STH0206 | 2025353 | C | SK Studenec |
14:03:00 | 33 | 3 | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | 8627108 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:05:00 | 35 | 3 | Mejsnar Jaroslav | VRL0202 | 7260006 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:07:00 | 37 | 3 | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | 2103741 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:09:00 | 39 | 2 | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | 8629759 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:11:00 | 41 | 2 | Matuš Vít | VRB0202 | 2067396 | B | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:13:00 | 43 | 2 | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | 7202876 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:15:00 | 45 | 2 | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | 2032159 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:17:00 | 47 | 2 | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | 9101677 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:19:00 | 49 | 2 | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | 2085591 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:21:00 | 51 | 2 | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | 7204987 | B | SK Studenec |
14:23:00 | 53 | 2 | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | 2080823 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:25:00 | 55 | 1 | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | 8000543 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:27:00 | 57 | 1 | Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | 2092364 | A | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:29:00 | 59 | 1 | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | 2088183 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:31:00 | 61 | 1 | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | 2049567 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:33:00 | 63 | 1 | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | 2092391 | A | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:35:00 | 65 | 1 | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | 7201763 | A | SK Studenec |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:35:00 | 65 | 204 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:37:00 | 67 | 205 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:39:00 | 69 | 3 | Neumann Jindřich | PVP9900 | 336081 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha |
14:41:00 | 71 | 2 | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | 2060257 | B | OK Jilemnice |
14:43:00 | 73 | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | 1400410 | E | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
14:45:00 | 75 | 1 | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | 8656507 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31:00 | 01 | 244 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:33:00 | 03 | 245 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:35:00 | 05 | 99 | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | 899156 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
13:37:00 | 07 | 93 | Kettner Vojtěch | DCE9600 | 897360 | C | KOB Dobřichovice |
13:39:00 | 09 | 93 | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | 8654891 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:41:00 | 11 | 93 | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | 7202874 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:43:00 | 13 | 93 | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | 8654903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:45:00 | 15 | 91 | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | 51726 | A | SOK TJ Turnov |
13:47:00 | 17 | 91 | Šňupárek Václav | DKP9500 | 7204504 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:49:00 | 19 | 91 | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | 995860 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:51:00 | 21 | 1 | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | 8654893 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:53:00 | 23 | 3 | Rusý Tomáš | DCE9300 | 2051509 | E | KOB Dobřichovice |
13:55:00 | 25 | 4 | Čech Jan | LIV7900 | 416195 | E | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
13:57:00 | 27 | 5 | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | 8656509 | E | OOB SK Chrast |
13:59:00 | 29 | 7 | Šťastný Jiří | TBM7137 | 888633 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:01:00 | 31 | 9 | Kolín Jan | JIL7701 | 51590 | E | OK Jilemnice |
14:03:00 | 33 | 10 | Tojnar Jan | LIV6701 | 8912 | E | Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
14:05:00 | 35 | 12 | Kettner Lukáš | DCE9400 | 8654886 | E | KOB Dobřichovice |
14:07:00 | 37 | 13 | Laciga Radek | SZP8200 | 7003030 | E | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:09:00 | 39 | 17 | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | 1155115 | E | OK Jilemnice |
14:11:00 | 41 | 16 | Horyna Roman | SZP7600 | 1399000 | E | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:13:00 | 43 | 18 | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | 8656602 | E | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:15:00 | 45 | 21 | Neumann Tomáš | PVP8900 | 331313 | E | VSS Přírodověda Praha |
14:17:00 | 47 | 23 | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | 8636760 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:19:00 | 49 | 24 | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | 301170 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:21:00 | 51 | 26 | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | 1302790 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:23:00 | 53 | 28 | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | 1414501 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:25:00 | 55 | 29 | Pospíšil Vítek | SZP6800 | 681612 | E | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:27:00 | 57 | 30 | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | 8627111 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:29:00 | 59 | 32 | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | 7201807 | E | OOB SK Chrast |
14:31:00 | 61 | 33 | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 1700077 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:33:00 | 63 | 35 | Neumann Vojtěch | PVP9400 | 1403421 | E | VSS Přírodověda Praha |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50:00 | 20 | 210 | Sokalski Dariusz | 45P8300 | 888969 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | |
13:52:00 | 22 | 211 | Domagała Marcel | 88P9800 | 889679 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
13:54:00 | 24 | 212 | Nowak Remigiusz | 97P7200 | 7200386 | KS Hades Poznań | |
13:56:00 | 26 | 213 | Nowak Maciej | 88P9601 | 7200189 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
13:58:00 | 28 | 214 | Skorupa Piotr | 86P9300 | 1696 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
14:00:00 | 30 | 215 | Dzioba Mateusz | 88P9500 | 9101295 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
14:02:00 | 32 | 216 | Jaroszek radosław | 42P9400 | 607807 | Team360 | |
14:04:00 | 34 | 217 | Kalata Michał | 88P8901 | 8160889 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
14:06:00 | 36 | 218 | Bartczak Jarosław | 39P6800 | 887093 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | |
14:08:00 | 38 | 219 | Konarczak Dariusz | 97P8400 | 501149 | KS Hades Poznań | |
14:10:00 | 40 | 220 | jaroszek jakub | 42P9800 | 7899987 | Team360 | |
14:12:00 | 42 | 221 | Kruk Michał | 2SP9900 | 8636600 | UKS Azymut Dębów . | |
14:14:00 | 44 | 222 | Szymański Kornel | 88P9701 | 889678 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
14:16:00 | 46 | 223 | Moszkowicz Paweł | 41P6700 | 886325 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
14:18:00 | 48 | 224 | Galicz Karol | 27P8600 | 8092006 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | |
14:20:00 | 50 | 225 | Byrczek Jan | 14P0000 | 1369369 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:22:00 | 52 | 226 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:24:00 | 54 | 227 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:26:00 | 56 | 2 | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI7001 | 2058472 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:28:00 | 58 | 2 | Werner Michal | PGP9705 | 2080959 | B | SK Praga |
14:30:00 | 60 | 2 | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | 2078469 | B | OK Jilemnice |
14:32:00 | 62 | 1 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 8632139 | A | SK Praga |
14:34:00 | 64 | 1 | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | 8252429 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:36:00 | 66 | 1 | Král Luboš | PVP8400 | 2103747 | A | VSS Přírodověda Praha |
14:38:00 | 68 | 1 | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | 7506161 | A | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
14:40:00 | 70 | 1 | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | 2078484 | A | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:42:00 | 72 | 1 | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | 8655 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:44:00 | 74 | 1 | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | 553437 | A | USK Praha |
14:46:00 | 76 | 1 | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | 995876 | A | SNS Smržovka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40:00 | 10 | 3 | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | 7201198 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:42:00 | 12 | 3 | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | 7237 | C | KOB Dobruška |
13:44:00 | 14 | 3 | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | 515132 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:46:00 | 16 | 242 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:48:00 | 18 | 243 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:11:00 | 41 | 276 | Dutkiewicz Damian | 88P7700 | 9101296 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | |
14:13:00 | 43 | 277 | Krempiński Piotr | 66P7600 | 7202779 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
14:15:00 | 45 | 278 | Michalak Tomasz | 4HP6900 | 7300277 | UNTS Warszawa | |
14:17:00 | 47 | 279 | Bergier Tomasz | 41P7200 | 9102728 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
14:19:00 | 49 | 280 | Stanisław Skorupa | 2WP6400 | 2016963 | KOMETA GLIWICE | |
14:21:00 | 51 | 281 | Wroniak Adam | 53P6900 | 1221169 | Team 360° | |
14:23:00 | 53 | 282 | Gorczyca Jacek | 97P7100 | 2067843 | KS Hades Poznań | |
14:25:00 | 55 | 283 | Zaworonek Rafał | 41P7400 | 1403091 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
14:27:00 | 57 | 284 | Polewka Tomasz | 14P7300 | 887215 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | |
14:29:00 | 59 | 285 | Pabich Tomasz | 66P8200 | 886310 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | |
14:31:00 | 61 | 286 | Łabuziński Sławomir | 41P6400 | 886321 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
14:33:00 | 63 | 287 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:35:00 | 65 | 288 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:37:00 | 67 | 289 | Puš Roman | STH7501 | 2032180 | SK Studenec | |
14:39:00 | 69 | 3 | Paulíček Michal | UOL7701 | 2118494 | C | SOB Olomouc |
14:41:00 | 71 | 3 | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | 51724 | C | USK Praha |
14:43:00 | 73 | 3 | Kolář Tomáš | PGP7104 | 887615 | C | SK Praga |
14:45:00 | 75 | 3 | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | 896967 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:47:00 | 77 | 2 | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | 7205029 | B | SPORTICUS team |
14:49:00 | 79 | 3 | Petříček Martin | SSP8000 | 51690 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
14:51:00 | 81 | 1 | Boudný Jan | SZP7401 | 51773 | A | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
14:53:00 | 83 | 3 | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 2080914 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:55:00 | 85 | 3 | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | 8650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31:00 | 01 | 299 | Král Jan | TBM6901 | 7200328 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | |
13:33:00 | 03 | 300 | Skácel Dalibor | 4PX7300 | 2116490 | HO Ještěd | |
13:35:00 | 05 | 3 | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | 9005227 | C | SOB Olomouc |
13:37:00 | 07 | 3 | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | 981850 | C | USK Praha |
13:39:00 | 09 | 3 | Reichl Michal | SSP6400 | 51701 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
13:41:00 | 11 | 3 | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | 8001607 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:43:00 | 13 | 3 | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | 2067268 | C | SK Praga |
13:45:00 | 15 | 3 | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | 2091562 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:47:00 | 17 | 3 | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | 7201757 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:49:00 | 19 | 3 | Škorpil Martin | SZP5700 | 2011900 | C | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
13:51:00 | 21 | 3 | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 9700729 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:53:00 | 23 | 3 | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | 443079 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:55:00 | 25 | 3 | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | 8977 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:57:00 | 27 | 3 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 51557 | C | OK Sparta Praha |
13:59:00 | 29 | 3 | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | 2060391 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:01:00 | 31 | 3 | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 7003010 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:03:00 | 33 | 3 | Roubalík Radovan | UOL6400 | 2102813 | C | SOB Olomouc |
14:05:00 | 35 | 3 | Novotný Tomáš | ZLH7001 | 7001234 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
14:07:00 | 37 | 317 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:09:00 | 39 | 318 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40:00 | 10 | 319 | Wierciński Piotr | 2UP5600 | 1394894 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | |
13:42:00 | 12 | 320 | Niessner Piotr | 41P6300 | 2057145 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
13:44:00 | 14 | 321 | Kozlowski Jacek | 54P0000 | 2021371 | UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE | |
13:46:00 | 16 | 322 | Kruczek Stanisław | 41P4800 | 54021 | WKS Wawel Kraków | |
13:48:00 | 18 | 323 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:50:00 | 20 | 324 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:52:00 | 22 | 325 | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | 2032106 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | |
13:54:00 | 24 | 3 | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | 995887 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:56:00 | 26 | 3 | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | 9774 | C | OK Jilemnice |
13:58:00 | 28 | 3 | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | 682645 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:00:00 | 30 | 3 | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | 2102082 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:02:00 | 32 | 3 | Drobník Ivan | VLI5601 | 9902 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:04:00 | 34 | 3 | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | 1700084 | C | SK Praga |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:35:00 | 05 | 3 | Nosál Stanislav | SSP4600 | 8805 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
13:37:00 | 07 | 2 | Laciga Zdeněk | SZP5200 | 2111768 | B | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
13:39:00 | 09 | 3 | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | 253372 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:41:00 | 11 | 3 | Koč Zdeněk | SSP4700 | 9101102 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
13:43:00 | 13 | 3 | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 9201066 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:45:00 | 15 | 337 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:47:00 | 17 | 338 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:08:00 | 38 | 3 | Rychlý Rudolf | SSP4100 | 9823 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
14:10:00 | 40 | 3 | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | 49619 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
14:12:00 | 42 | 3 | Attl Vladimír | SSP3800 | 682666 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
14:14:00 | 44 | 342 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
14:16:00 | 46 | 3 | Němec Vladimír | SSP4201 | 502087 | C | SK Stopa Praha |
14:18:00 | 48 | 344 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30:00 | 00 | 354 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:30:00 | 00 | 353 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:30:00 | 00 | 352 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:30:00 | 00 | 351 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:30:00 | 00 | 350 | Vakant | 0 | Vakant | ||
13:30:00 | 00 | 349 | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | 416184 | OB Kašperské Hory | |
13:30:00 | 00 | 348 | Mišek Michal | KAM7202 | 2800300 | OK Kamenice | |
13:30:00 | 00 | 347 | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 7781 | OB Jenišovice | |
13:30:00 | 00 | 346 | Zabořil Vojtěch | JEN0101 | 2060290 | OB Jenišovice | |
13:30:00 | 00 | 345 | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 7775 | OB Jenišovice |