Místo konání:
Nová Skalka (Skalka u Doks)
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DOK - OK Doksy
Mapa:
SELSKÁ ROKLE, DLOUHÝ DŮL
Ředitel závodu:
Janata Martin - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Plochová Dominika - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Daniel - R2
JURY:
Zbranek Roman, Fiala Jan, Pachnerová Dominika
D10L
1.43 km, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Hoke Berenika |
0130003 |
2144102 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
2102071 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Reichelová Šárka |
0110004 |
2148132 |
|
Back Counters |
12:17:00 |
17:00 |
Gibbons Emily |
TUV0955 |
0 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
Součková Adélka |
0130012 |
2144106 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Oravcová Amálie |
TJN1171 |
4408045 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
Válková Karolína |
TUV0951 |
2120061 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
Jedličková Lucie |
SHK1050 |
1008173 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Kottíková Anežka |
TJN1152 |
2111796 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
0 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
Prokopová Tereza |
CHA1151 |
8169 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
Zenko Rozálie |
BOR1052 |
4364 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Truncová Štěpánka |
ODV1052 |
52893 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Brzobohatá Eliška |
0130010 |
2144054 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Duman Rozárie |
BOR1053 |
2129187 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Truncová Zuzana |
ODV1051 |
52891 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Jelínková Anna |
LTP1050 |
886252 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Růžičková Magda |
PHK0951 |
339560 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Hepnerová Tereza |
SHK1150 |
9142 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Kalousová Adéla |
EKP0950 |
51588 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Tomanicová Stela |
CHA1051 |
2084438 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
D10
1.65 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Šipoš Emília |
VLI0952 |
2801286 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
Seidlová Magdalena |
RIC0950 |
2049649 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Pechová Marie |
VLI1050 |
2129242 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:12:00 |
12:00 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2086451 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
52043 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Lošťáková Ela |
LTP0951 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
Čečerle Beáta |
VLI1053 |
2126371 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Barsová Magdaléna |
VLI0955 |
7090004 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
Čupcová Viktorie |
BOR0957 |
4420 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Kamová Kateřina |
0130009 |
2144049 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2134294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
7209356 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
420404 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
7209658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Zappová Elisabeth |
TJN0952 |
2027206 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
411534 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
4424 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Janatová Violka |
TJN0956 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Ehlerová Michaela |
VSP1050 |
2085596 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
8660577 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
2129236 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Růtová Amálie |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D12
2.38 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
Svennerud Märta |
0170006 |
7071005 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Veselá Karolína |
BOR0660 |
2129189 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
2144105 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:22:00 |
22:00 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
Havlíčková Veronika |
RIC0853 |
2143410 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
Ellederová Eva |
TAP0860 |
2102816 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
2148111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Pilchová Sofie |
ODV0751 |
52887 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
Reichelová Helena |
0110003 |
2148067 |
|
Back Counters |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
Hladíková Julie |
DKP0857 |
2092422 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
8028871 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
Glybovská Ivona |
0130006 |
2144057 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Waldhauserová Eliška |
BOR0757 |
4393 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
0 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Klustová Tereza |
CHA0751 |
2070848 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Mušková Magdalena |
DKP0865 |
336785 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
4421 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Podoubská Klára |
TJN0855 |
2111782 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
8660533 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Cicvárková Klára |
TJN0757 |
2111784 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Mušková Amálie Anna |
DKP0759 |
336735 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Koudelková Katrin |
BOR0856 |
4441 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
4641713 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
2143338 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Vlčková Emílie |
BOR0766 |
4359 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Jandová Eva |
DOR0752 |
2080955 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Oliveriusová Anna |
BZP0850 |
2119205 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Ehlerová Anna |
VSP0854 |
2081391 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Matoušková Markéta |
PHK0855 |
2129204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
Kalousová Jolana |
EKP0760 |
2080937 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Pražáková Nella |
TJN0854 |
8662699 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
Ryšavá Kateřina |
TJN0754 |
8662738 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
53537 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:52:00 |
172:00 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:55:00 |
175:00 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
14:58:00 |
178:00 |
Janáčková Michaela |
LPU0759 |
2122286 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:01:00 |
181:00 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:04:00 |
184:00 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
8680596 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:07:00 |
187:00 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
15:10:00 |
190:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
15:16:00 |
196:00 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:19:00 |
199:00 |
Forstereviczová Julie |
DOR0850 |
2067311 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D14B
2.98 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Petersson Hilda |
0200002 |
1050506 |
|
Växjö OK |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
Prošková Markéta |
BOR0657 |
4430 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
Zettervall Emma |
0170010 |
1050824 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
Braun Filippa |
0200001 |
1060223 |
|
Växjö OK |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
2104705 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:22:00 |
22:00 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
8680591 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
2070854 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
2088161 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
0 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
2129240 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Balcarová Marie |
LLI0652 |
51201 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
7300213 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
9102562 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
2148090 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
8670477 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Šobíšková Lucie |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Sklenářová Zuzana |
TUR0658 |
2106729 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Janáčková Tereza |
LPU0558 |
331619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Šáchová Magdalena |
DOR0659 |
2115079 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Štěpánková Běla |
BOR0555 |
4357 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
7208207 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
2126349 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
2129217 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
Neuwirthová Nelli |
RIC0554 |
2127582 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
8660587 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
0 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
420407 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Plevová Barbora |
0180001 |
2115006 |
|
AC TJ Jičín |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
51600 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
2099524 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
Lošťáková Sára |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Veselá Karolína |
BOR0660 |
0 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
1418757 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:52:00 |
172:00 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:55:00 |
175:00 |
Vítková Anna |
DOK0650 |
2053517 |
C |
OK Doksy |
14:58:00 |
178:00 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:01:00 |
181:00 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
15:04:00 |
184:00 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:07:00 |
187:00 |
Kubcová Anna |
DOB0550 |
1602624 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15:10:00 |
190:00 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
8648585 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
15:16:00 |
196:00 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
2067681 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:19:00 |
199:00 |
Sokolová Julie |
VLI0552 |
2122290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:22:00 |
202:00 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660538 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
15:25:00 |
205:00 |
Kosková Adéla |
VLI0656 |
2080995 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:28:00 |
208:00 |
Nováková Nina |
KAM0554 |
2113491 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
15:31:00 |
211:00 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
D16A
4.14 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03:00 |
451 |
Svennerud Alma |
0170005 |
8040817 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
452 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
8663120 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
11:00 |
453 |
Swartz Lisa |
0250001 |
8040501 |
|
OK Orion |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
454 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
455 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
12:23:00 |
23:00 |
456 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 |
27:00 |
457 |
Mazurek Joanna |
CHC0353 |
8650390 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
458 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
8629751 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
459 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
8004317 |
A |
OB Říčany |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
460 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
8670793 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
461 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
462 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8670459 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
463 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
464 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
465 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
466 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
467 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
468 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
469 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
470 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
471 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
472 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
473 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
474 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
475 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
476 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
477 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
478 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
479 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
480 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
8656590 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
481 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D16B
3.34 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:03:00 |
03:00 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:06:00 |
06:00 |
Rumlenová Tereza |
BOR0453 |
8393 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
8662749 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:12:00 |
12:00 |
Průšková Tereza |
BOR0456 |
446324 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
Mojžíšková Klára |
KAM0356 |
2084936 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:18:00 |
18:00 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
VPM0353 |
8660586 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
Novotná Marie |
PGP0354 |
7204618 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:27:00 |
27:00 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
8660545 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8350120 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Podhorná Anna |
VLI0455 |
1400422 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
0 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Tomanicová Sofie |
CHA0450 |
436428 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
2134349 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
8656739 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
2096246 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Menclová Anna |
JEN0452 |
2103259 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
2129196 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
52284 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
2103294 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Vitebská Eliška |
TJN0350 |
8662748 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Mrkvičková Veronika |
TJN0355 |
2069097 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
B |
USK Praha |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Burešová Eliška |
VLI0456 |
8660556 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
D18A
5.09 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
351 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
352 |
Mianowska Julia |
LCE0154 |
8221001 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
353 |
Olszanka Gabriela |
23P0151 |
8220701 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
354 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
8662434 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
355 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
356 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
357 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
8659387 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
358 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
359 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
8301161 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
360 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
8659420 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
361 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
362 |
Kochová Anna |
TUR0155 |
8656631 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
363 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
364 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
365 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
366 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
OK Doksy |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
367 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
368 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
TJN0251 |
8662747 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
369 |
Marková Ema |
STE0252 |
8655379 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
370 |
Kinštová Tereza |
SJH0251 |
2800337 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
371 |
Kejmarová Jana |
STH0152 |
51108 |
A |
SK Studenec |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
372 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
373 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
374 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
375 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
376 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
377 |
Podrábská Marie |
TJN0259 |
8660394 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
378 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
379 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
380 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
381 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
382 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
SK Studenec |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
383 |
Pekařová Jana |
TUR0252 |
8660909 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
384 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
385 |
Warcopová Kateřina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
386 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
387 |
Mrózek Teresa |
TRI0251 |
8656736 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
388 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
8667540 |
A |
OB Říčany |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
389 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
390 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
391 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
8660383 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
392 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:52:00 |
172:00 |
393 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
0 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D18B
4.15 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8656542 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
7210234 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:12:00 |
12:00 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
8667530 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
8648575 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Titzová Adéla |
PGP0257 |
2035748 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
7201759 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Ciura Aleksandra |
CHC0155 |
504042 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
443091 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
8240702 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Vítová Lucie |
BSO0250 |
7260007 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
D20A
6.16 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
251 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
252 |
Biederman Adrianna |
CHC0056 |
8120200 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
253 |
Ressová Tereza |
LCE0052 |
2091521 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
254 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
R |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
17:00 |
255 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
256 |
Waňková Martina |
LPU9959 |
9102570 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
257 |
Ciesiółka Katarzyna |
CHC0055 |
8645192 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
258 |
Větříčková Andrea |
SHK9951 |
8656704 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
259 |
Opálková Martina |
BBM0050 |
8659381 |
R |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
260 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
8656721 |
A |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
261 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
262 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
263 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
264 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
265 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
266 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
267 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
268 |
Tichá Veronika |
TZL9951 |
2091555 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
269 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
R |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
270 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
271 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
272 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
273 |
Auerműllerová Anna |
ZBM0060 |
410338 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
274 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
275 |
Janoušková Lucie |
BOR9954 |
1204999 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
276 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
277 |
Hrnčířová Magda |
STH0051 |
8660568 |
A |
SK Studenec |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
278 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
CHA0050 |
7208096 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
279 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
280 |
Janošíkova Tereza |
SSU9953 |
8656582 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
281 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D20B
5.15 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
8656585 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Kubecová Kateřina |
BOR9959 |
7996010 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
D21E
8.62 km, 24 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
101 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:06:00 |
06:00 |
102 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
103 |
Matyba Anna |
23P9650 |
8645198 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
12:14:00 |
14:00 |
104 |
Vališová Martina |
TBM9669 |
8660569 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:18:00 |
18:00 |
105 |
Bořánková Karolína |
KAM9550 |
9102089 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:22:00 |
22:00 |
106 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:26:00 |
26:00 |
107 |
Šimková Johanka |
ZBM9350 |
8660401 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
108 |
Jirčáková Martina |
LCE8951 |
8662427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
109 |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
8654892 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
110 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
111 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
551990 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
112 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
8663168 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
113 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
114 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
115 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660599 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
116 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
117 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
118 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
119 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
120 |
Fung Charmaine |
0060001 |
8414073 |
|
HKOXCC |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
121 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
122 |
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna |
23P8951 |
8636522 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
123 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
124 |
Čermáková Magdalena |
LCE9155 |
8644878 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
125 |
Lui Wai Lan Iris |
0040003 |
8667730 |
|
HONG KONG |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
126 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
8660906 |
R |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
127 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
128 |
Zvěřinová Martina |
LPU8357 |
8656548 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
129 |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
7200341 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
130 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
131 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
132 |
Vacant |
2430 |
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
133 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8629757 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
134 |
Horčičková Vendula |
LCE9353 |
8644881 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D21A
7.31 km, 20 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
Soroka Martyna |
TUR9466 |
8666004 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Zatloukalová Jana |
TUR8651 |
7791 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:11:00 |
11:00 |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
8656512 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:14:00 |
14:00 |
Benešová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
8030189 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:17:00 |
17:00 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:23:00 |
23:00 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
26:00 |
Vakant |
2771 |
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Jebavá Lucie |
STH9251 |
331285 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
Masopustová Elis |
PGP8656 |
8662717 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
8660507 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
Hepnerová Martina |
SHK8152 |
8656708 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
8660593 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
8662297 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Sabelová Markéta |
TRI9656 |
2073724 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Kopcová Michaela |
VLI8456 |
52533 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Kubátová Jana |
CHA9152 |
1008144 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Kopecká Eliška |
ASU9299 |
682342 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Mádlová Věra |
ZBM8951 |
995814 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
8044394 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
8660524 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR9253 |
7205003 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
9935817 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
71D8650 |
445644 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
410785 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Wiesnerová Monika |
NPA9051 |
2073708 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Havlová Adéla |
BOR9161 |
8660528 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Jedličková Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
8656667 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
7260024 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
SK Praga |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Vytinová Monika |
TUR9150 |
8670453 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
R |
USK Praha |
D21B
5.72 km, 17 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Krausová Martina |
TJP9350 |
53512 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Francke Pavla |
VLI8850 |
2059727 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Ondřejová Dita Terezie |
SHK8550 |
7207364 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
2103232 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Kálalová Tereza |
0330001 |
2095963 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
1602628 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Helikarová Kateřina |
SPC8656 |
2035157 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Drągowska Malwina |
23P8500 |
886617 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Hausmannová Klára |
EKP8651 |
8660566 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Sajdlová Jana |
|
2148134 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Nováková Zuzana |
NPA9151 |
515421 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
7300087 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
Majasow Agata |
CHC8553 |
8650821 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Marková Anna |
LBE9250 |
301549 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Molnárová Monika |
ZBM9459 |
8122122 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Balcarová Barbora |
LLI9751 |
434595 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
Burešová Lenka |
DKP8351 |
2099482 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Würzová Anna |
FYD9451 |
515182 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
9200731 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:47:00 |
167:00 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Čechová Lenka |
3GC9000 |
2129212 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
14:55:00 |
175:00 |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
9674 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:07:00 |
187:00 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
D21C
5.15 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Bengtsson Sara |
0190001 |
2119540 |
|
Malmö OK |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Kohlová Monika |
TUR9756 |
231929 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Voborská Jana |
PGP8454 |
9332 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Káninská Markéta |
TAP9054 |
361934 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Müllerová Markéta |
LCE9453 |
303912 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2027247 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2115001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Malíková Stanislava |
EKP8950 |
2124747 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Nemcova Erika |
17S1452 |
416753 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Drągowska Maria |
23P9550 |
8628699 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8751 |
8670776 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Černá Eliška |
SCP9050 |
2088205 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Kalinová Tereza |
LBE9150 |
981809 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Žaloudková Petra |
SJC8761 |
2083411 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D35B
5.30 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
8656724 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Matějů Kateřina |
VLI8054 |
336783 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
8033228 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Bozděchová Lenka |
PGP8254 |
2080966 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Hrobařová Lenka |
ASU7751 |
9482 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Slavíčková Petra |
9FX8250 |
2061776 |
|
Fóglíci |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:50:00 |
170:00 |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
8670748 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:58:00 |
178:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:02:00 |
182:00 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
15:06:00 |
186:00 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
15:10:00 |
190:00 |
Jakubská Jitka |
|
2124803 |
|
Jakubští |
15:14:00 |
194:00 |
Uhlíková Šárka |
SJC8151 |
7207702 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:22:00 |
202:00 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:26:00 |
206:00 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2143344 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:30:00 |
210:00 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
8654889 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:34:00 |
214:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D40B
4.58 km, 15 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
Kvapilová Zuzana |
PHK7853 |
7300083 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
8028877 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Brettlová Marta |
PGP7557 |
2060208 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Tomandlová Radka |
5IX7550 |
2099521 |
|
NOK HoRa |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0130005 |
2144032 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Žuková Marcela |
VLI7351 |
8293 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Reichelová Monika |
0110002 |
2148243 |
|
Back Counters |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Růtová Martina |
TJN7652 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Ondráčková Veronika |
EKP7850 |
2045231 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Vokušová Dana |
TJN7750 |
2104591 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
2032117 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
515496 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Tomanicová Petra |
CHA7651 |
2084437 |
|
OK Chrastava |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Jeřábková Tereza |
BOR7563 |
8438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Vacant |
25238 |
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Svítilová Pavla |
BZP7750 |
8660503 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
RIC7757 |
9943 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
224869 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Heřmánková Pavla |
TUR7777 |
8680599 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Míková Markéta |
TJN7351 |
2067319 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Ehlerová Petra |
VSP7855 |
51597 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Pavelcová Gabriela |
NPA7851 |
2070822 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
8033206 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
8033217 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Sázavská Tereza |
VLI7950 |
2801015 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Hejnová Simona |
LLI7651 |
2134282 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Kobrlová Gabriela |
TJN7654 |
4124 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Jakubská Jitka |
0388150 |
0 |
|
Jakubští |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Náměstková Veronika |
EKP7351 |
2078485 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
7210067 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
Angy OL |
15:00:00 |
180:00 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8670820 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:06:00 |
186:00 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:12:00 |
192:00 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
DOR7652 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:15:00 |
195:00 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:18:00 |
198:00 |
Ellederová Zdeňka |
TAP7755 |
2800307 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:21:00 |
201:00 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:24:00 |
204:00 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:27:00 |
207:00 |
Kosková Třísková Lenka |
VLI7554 |
2113480 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:30:00 |
210:00 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:33:00 |
213:00 |
Růtová Martina |
PGP7506 |
2067314 |
C |
SK Praga |
D45B
3.93 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
Gummesson Helena |
0170018 |
1100373 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:11:00 |
11:00 |
Karlsson Martina |
0240002 |
260796 |
|
OK Vilse 87 |
12:14:00 |
14:00 |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
8002888 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:17:00 |
17:00 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2060268 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Novotná Neyrinck Markéta |
VSP7051 |
7911 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:23:00 |
23:00 |
Dudková Lada |
PDY7250 |
2148254 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:26:00 |
26:00 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
Skyvová Kristýna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Růžičková Kamila |
PHK7153 |
7209792 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
Svennerud Marie |
0170004 |
1429409 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
8663122 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Waldhauserová Irena |
BOR7459 |
8410 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Veselá Jitka |
TUV7250 |
2126363 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
8662277 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
2148103 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Trnková Dana |
VSP7351 |
2021823 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Bejvlová Martina |
LME7350 |
2060273 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Janoušková Iveta |
BOR7457 |
8431 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Balcarová Alena |
LLI7150 |
1398994 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Waňková Dita |
LPU7158 |
7200595 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Šmelíková Hana |
ASU6999 |
8071314 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
2801028 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
8648605 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Hanušová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
8092929 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
7210115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:47:00 |
167:00 |
Linková Alena |
SUL6750 |
8142 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
14:50:00 |
170:00 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
52099 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
940318 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:56:00 |
176:00 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:02:00 |
182:00 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
15:05:00 |
185:00 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
15:08:00 |
188:00 |
Houžvičková Karolína |
TUR7254 |
8680576 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:11:00 |
191:00 |
Vitebská Lenka |
TJN7051 |
1398973 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:14:00 |
194:00 |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
15:17:00 |
197:00 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
15:20:00 |
200:00 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
8230369 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:23:00 |
203:00 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:26:00 |
206:00 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:29:00 |
209:00 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
15:32:00 |
212:00 |
Klapalová Pavla |
VSP7099 |
51589 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:35:00 |
215:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:38:00 |
218:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:41:00 |
221:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D50B
3.44 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
0 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Hubáčková Jana |
EKP6250 |
51295 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Sibileva Maria |
0170001 |
1201174 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Rýdlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
8662737 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Nováková Marie |
OKP6953 |
51681 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Staňková Marcela |
VPM6951 |
888641 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
9101105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Grycová Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Kavalírová Kateřina |
PHK6756 |
9833 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8028822 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
2133898 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
515004 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
14:47:00 |
167:00 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
8654911 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:50:00 |
170:00 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Gorčicová Ivana |
CHA6550 |
8179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:56:00 |
176:00 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:02:00 |
182:00 |
Krákorová Iva |
|
887916 |
|
neregistrovany |
15:05:00 |
185:00 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:08:00 |
188:00 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:11:00 |
191:00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:14:00 |
194:00 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:17:00 |
197:00 |
Nadera Agata |
|
8645189 |
|
CX80 Kalisz |
15:20:00 |
200:00 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:23:00 |
203:00 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:29:00 |
209:00 |
Teplá Hana |
SHK6561 |
9125 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:32:00 |
212:00 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:35:00 |
215:00 |
Šmausová Gabriela |
TJN6951 |
232510 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
D55B
3.13 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
Jeřábková Jana |
OKP6150 |
303948 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
Kubátová Ivana |
BOR6152 |
2126287 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Michálková Jiřina |
VSP6151 |
51734 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Jermanová Eva |
TJN6150 |
425590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
8663158 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
D60B
2.84 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:03:00 |
03:00 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Hansson Gunnel |
0170016 |
2095236 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Balcarová Eva |
PHK5952 |
301691 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:18:00 |
18:00 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:23:00 |
23:00 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53577 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
8171 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Matoušková Marie |
LJN5550 |
7742 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
D65B
2.84 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Fejlková Alice |
SHK5351 |
9107 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
2131185 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:58:00 |
178:00 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava |
VLI5152 |
2059769 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:08:00 |
188:00 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:18:00 |
198:00 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
15:23:00 |
203:00 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:28:00 |
208:00 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:33:00 |
213:00 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D70B
2.43 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:14:00 |
14:00 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
D75B
2.43 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
H10L
1.43 km, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:05:17 |
125:17 |
Svennerud Hjalmar |
0170002 |
2109204 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Vlček Eduard |
BOR1008 |
4362 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
4663 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Moravec Adam |
ODV1005 |
428228 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Šturma Hynek |
0320002 |
4411245 |
|
Slavia Liberec |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Brandejs Hynek |
DKP1005 |
2125369 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Bureš Kryštof |
VLI1202 |
2113385 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Balga Filip |
DKP1104 |
2086452 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Havelka Pepča |
SJC1000 |
8400025 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Oliverius Filip |
BZP1002 |
2127889 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
14:46:11 |
166:11 |
Kofroň Ondřej |
LBE1200 |
1426044 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
van Dongen Tim |
DKP1000 |
1407425 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Hladík Filip |
DKP1102 |
2096233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Jakubský Filip |
0381300 |
2120646 |
|
Jakubští |
15:00:00 |
180:00 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Jakubský Pavel |
0381100 |
2120625 |
|
Jakubští |
15:06:00 |
186:00 |
Růžička Vít |
TUR1000 |
1000 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:12:00 |
192:00 |
Koten Daniel |
DKP1006 |
2148127 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:15:00 |
195:00 |
Matějů Eda |
VLI1200 |
7981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:18:00 |
198:00 |
Nehasil František |
BOR1101 |
7131415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:21:00 |
201:00 |
Sázavský Josef |
VLI1102 |
2148178 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:24:00 |
204:00 |
Štembera Oskar |
TJN1201 |
682375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:27:00 |
207:00 |
Bégoc Dany |
TUR1011 |
4616807 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:30:00 |
210:00 |
Pospíšil Filip |
TJP1001 |
2111675 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H10
1.68 km, 5 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Novotný Kryštof |
PHK1002 |
886826 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Zettervall Erik |
0170011 |
1090930 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
2148154 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Kapoun Jáchym |
LBE1002 |
9201070 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
2143374 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8303050 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
Kutek Matěj |
JEN0902 |
2113046 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Sázavský Antonín |
VLI0905 |
1426041 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE1000 |
8236 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Vokůrka Václav |
ROZ1000 |
0 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Piškule František |
ODV1003 |
2143335 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
2148236 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Jiroutek Jakub |
LLI0902 |
428206 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
4411246 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
Walach Štěpán |
LLI0925 |
2143352 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
2143362 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
8670452 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Vaňourek Vojtěch |
BOR0903 |
2129224 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Šebelka Jakub |
VLI1002 |
2134351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Kubec Adam |
DOB0900 |
2073719 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
Guida Alessandro |
VLI0900 |
4100 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:50:00 |
170:00 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
8080823 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:58:00 |
178:00 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:02:00 |
182:00 |
Elleder Jan |
TAP1010 |
2801022 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
15:06:00 |
186:00 |
Foršt Bruno |
DOR0905 |
232208 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:10:00 |
190:00 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
2115682 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:14:00 |
194:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H12
2.62 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Karych Alexander |
DKP0812 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:03:00 |
03:00 |
Jelínek Václav |
LTP0706 |
7208229 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:06:00 |
06:00 |
Podhorný Ondřej |
VLI0705 |
0 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
Lindström Elias |
0340002 |
1080223 |
|
Ronneby OK |
12:12:00 |
12:00 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
2124795 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2084446 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:18:00 |
18:00 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
TJN0706 |
8655468 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:27:00 |
27:00 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
2104590 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
Lukeš Josef |
0090006 |
4641788 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC0805 |
8654389 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
2126308 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Guida Francesco |
VLI0810 |
4402223 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Knap Šimon |
CHA0606 |
2084433 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Göttlich Vít |
BOR0800 |
4379 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Volný Ondřej |
0090002 |
2148148 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
2126343 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Kunc Ondřej |
BOR0710 |
4358 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Krejčí Antonín |
|
682688 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
8667501 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Kapoun Matěj |
LBE0801 |
9201062 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
8080813 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2143373 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Čečerle Matouš |
VLI0807 |
2126361 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
8080820 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Král Matyáš |
TJN0816 |
2035725 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
2800319 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Němeček Štěpán |
RIC0705 |
2085615 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Studničný Adam |
BOR0701 |
7531975 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
8080822 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Karych Alexander |
DKP0812 |
2103750 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Krojidlo Matyáš |
CHA0803 |
2084434 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8237 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
8080630 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Oravec Viktor |
TJN0814 |
2111800 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Tůma Vojtěch |
CHA0804 |
0 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
USK Praha |
H14B
3.44 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
Fager Kasper |
0170019 |
7060207 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
2011846 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Karlsson Eddie |
0240001 |
9060214 |
|
OK Vilse 87 |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:22:00 |
22:00 |
Dudek Daniel |
PDY0502 |
2148237 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Reichel Tomáš |
DOR0510 |
2113413 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
Lukeš František |
0090005 |
4641787 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
Jakša David |
DOK0500 |
2053511 |
C |
OK Doksy |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
Sedláček Patrik |
DKP0816 |
8080829 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Habán Oliver |
VLI0600 |
8655464 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Milota Jakub |
KAM0503 |
2099497 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
438039 |
B |
OK Doksy |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2083421 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
Kmet Ondřej |
0130008 |
2144093 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
8033221 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
7300274 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662716 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
8680587 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
8028854 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
2073690 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
8004347 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Tichý Hubert |
DKP0600 |
2079496 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Mathaus Kryštof |
DOK0600 |
7771 |
C |
OK Doksy |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8116803 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
2095974 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
Halač Viktor |
0090003 |
2141890 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667989 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
8662743 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
Kalous Tomáš |
EKP0601 |
2060242 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8028856 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
2091552 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Veselý Václav |
TUV0601 |
2126367 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Němeček Matouš |
RIC0510 |
2080984 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
2042522 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Hejna Štěpán |
LLI0602 |
7210309 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
8670487 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:52:00 |
172:00 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:55:00 |
175:00 |
Kapoun Luděk |
0150002 |
2057921 |
|
neregistrovaný 2 |
14:58:00 |
178:00 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
2085614 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:01:00 |
181:00 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
15:04:00 |
184:00 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
2042521 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:07:00 |
187:00 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:10:00 |
190:00 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
0 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:10:00 |
190:00 |
Forsterevicz Ondřej |
DOR0509 |
2045302 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:16:00 |
196:00 |
Kučera Filip |
CHA0501 |
2059763 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:19:00 |
199:00 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
7207877 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:22:00 |
202:00 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
SK Praga |
15:25:00 |
205:00 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:28:00 |
208:00 |
Vacant |
12 |
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:31:00 |
211:00 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
15:34:00 |
214:00 |
Žák Filip |
0130011 |
2144108 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
15:37:00 |
217:00 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:40:00 |
220:00 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
4438 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:43:00 |
223:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:46:00 |
226:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H16A
6.18 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
401 |
Hakansson Filip |
0250002 |
8130416 |
|
OK Orion |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
402 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
403 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
404 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
405 |
Larsson Hugo |
0170022 |
8050275 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
406 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
A |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
407 |
Toborek Jakub |
CHC0304 |
8030803 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:22:00 |
22:00 |
408 |
Roháč Martin |
LCE0308 |
8017132 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
409 |
Łagoda Franciszek |
CHC0305 |
8650389 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
410 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
7055011 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
413 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
411 |
Strugarek Łukasz |
CHC0306 |
8083077 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
412 |
Hojný Jáchym |
SJH0301 |
8656652 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
414 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
2042526 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
415 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
416 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
417 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
418 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8656684 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
419 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
8654894 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
420 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
TJN0302 |
8662688 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
421 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
422 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
8666870 |
A |
TJ Růžená |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
423 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
KOB Konice |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
424 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
425 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
426 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
427 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
8667962 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
428 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
429 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
430 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
431 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
8660466 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
432 |
Milán Jakub |
ZBM0407 |
8651737 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
433 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
434 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
435 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
436 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
437 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
438 |
Waněk Hubert |
LPU0309 |
8656616 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
439 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
440 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
441 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
442 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
443 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
444 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
445 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
446 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
H16B
4.81 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Törnqvist Anton |
0170007 |
7474111 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:11:00 |
11:00 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:14:00 |
14:00 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:17:00 |
17:00 |
Kašpar Štěpán |
BOR0403 |
448931 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:23:00 |
23:00 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:26:00 |
26:00 |
Veselý Jakub |
BOR0406 |
2129241 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM0300 |
8656648 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8660917 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Ouška Filip |
DOR0304 |
2050486 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Hruška Jakub |
TJN0403 |
2078466 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Mašek Matěj |
BOR0410 |
446338 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR0400 |
8414 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Chaloupka Viktor |
KAM0301 |
443069 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
51633 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Kašpar Vojtěch |
BOR0402 |
7209659 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
446429 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Čapek Ondřej |
BOR0404 |
2129237 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
8662292 |
B |
SK Praga |
H18A
7.84 km, 24 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
301 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:03:00 |
03:00 |
302 |
Olszewski Bartłomiej |
LCE0203 |
8181202 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:06:00 |
06:00 |
303 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
304 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:12:00 |
12:00 |
305 |
Janda Ondřej |
DOR0100 |
8663176 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
306 |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
8656696 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:18:00 |
18:00 |
307 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
308 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
8655228 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
309 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
12:27:00 |
27:00 |
310 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
311 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
8659414 |
A |
SK Studenec |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
312 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
313 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
314 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
315 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
316 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
317 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
318 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
319 |
Siegl Matyáš |
PGP0104 |
8666867 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
320 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8656577 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
321 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
8414097 |
A |
USK Praha |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
322 |
Matuš Vít |
VRB0202 |
8662329 |
A |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
323 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
324 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
325 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
326 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
327 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
328 |
Féder Medard |
LCE0111 |
8662443 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
329 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
330 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
331 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
332 |
Doležal Matyáš |
STE0208 |
8655382 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
333 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
334 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
335 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
336 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
337 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
338 |
Bílý Jakub |
LTP0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
339 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
8670450 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
340 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H18B
6.88 km, 18 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
8660476 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:05:00 |
05:00 |
Valášek Václav |
KAM0100 |
336743 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
Kronmar Arvid |
0170015 |
7021219 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
9102081 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
8660469 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8660517 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8663135 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
2108873 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
0 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Melichna Matěj |
PGP0107 |
682699 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Kurz Šimon |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
8680598 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H20A
8.92 km, 27 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
201 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:06:00 |
06:00 |
202 |
Kijak Jakub |
CHC0005 |
8640922 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:11:00 |
11:00 |
203 |
Kavalír Jáchym |
PHK9901 |
8656632 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
204 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
8680585 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
205 |
Bořánek Michal |
VSP0007 |
0 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:26:00 |
26:00 |
206 |
Pavlovec Dan |
BOR0001 |
8655456 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
207 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU9909 |
8662436 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
208 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
209 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
210 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
211 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
212 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
213 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
214 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
215 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
981828 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
216 |
Ježek Vít |
JIL9903 |
7210404 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
217 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
218 |
Samek Tomáš |
PHK0001 |
8656629 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
219 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
220 |
Chvátil Šimon |
PHK9908 |
8656633 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
221 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
222 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
223 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
224 |
Krawczyński Mikołaj |
CHC0001 |
8650386 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
H20B
7.90 km, 22 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
H21E
12.91 km, 32 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
1 |
Hus Wouter |
0360001 |
9403211 |
|
Kempen - OL |
12:04:00 |
04:00 |
2 |
Dobbs Neil |
0300001 |
870087 |
|
WatO |
12:07:00 |
07:00 |
3 |
Kubina Filip |
43S8900 |
8656707 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
12:10:00 |
10:00 |
4 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
5 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:16:00 |
16:00 |
6 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
19:00 |
7 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
K.O.B. Choceň |
12:22:00 |
22:00 |
8 |
Dávidík Marian |
0220005 |
8667959 |
|
SVK team |
12:25:00 |
25:00 |
9 |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TUR8303 |
500850 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:28:00 |
28:00 |
10 |
Bukovac Pavol |
0220004 |
8115118 |
|
SVK team |
12:31:00 |
31:00 |
11 |
Klusáček Matěj |
LCE8903 |
8662697 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
12 |
Moeller Tuve |
14S0001 |
8654853 |
|
OK Linné |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
13 |
Bednarski Jan |
LCE9805 |
8040198 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
14 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
15 |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
8660414 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
16 |
Mušinský Tomáš |
0220002 |
8656717 |
|
SVK team |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
17 |
Zvěřina Petr |
LPU8208 |
8656529 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
18 |
Knudsen Henrik Rindom |
0070001 |
9005229 |
|
OK Melfar |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
19 |
Chloupek Adam |
ZBM9300 |
8660447 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
20 |
Sláma Dušan |
0220003 |
7204978 |
|
SVK team |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
21 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
22 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
23 |
Poon Brian |
0060002 |
8668695 |
|
HKOXCC |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
24 |
Yip Gerald |
0040002 |
8664826 |
|
HONG KONG |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
25 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
26 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
27 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
28 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
29 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
30 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
8654886 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
31 |
Bendák Jan |
PHK9800 |
8656628 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
32 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
33 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
34 |
Vandas Daniel |
PHK9805 |
8656624 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
35 |
Biederman Marcin |
CHC9805 |
8070598 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
36 |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
8656519 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
37 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
E |
SK Praga |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
38 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
39 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
40 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
41 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
42 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
43 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
44 |
Dragowski Kuba |
TUR9003 |
8628698 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
45 |
Krajčík Michal |
0220001 |
8656741 |
|
SVK team |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
46 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
SK Praga |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
47 |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
LCE9801 |
8656697 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
48 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
49 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
50 |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
8180189 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
51 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
52 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
53 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
E |
SK Praga |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
54 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8629754 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
H21A
11.12 km, 28 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
2083410 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:03:00 |
03:00 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
PHK8900 |
8660923 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:06:00 |
06:00 |
Kazda Adam |
TJN9104 |
8660406 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:09:00 |
09:00 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:12:00 |
12:00 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
8071299 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:18:00 |
18:00 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8680583 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:21:00 |
21:00 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:24:00 |
24:00 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:27:00 |
27:00 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:30:00 |
30:00 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:33:00 |
33:00 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:36:00 |
36:00 |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
8656669 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
8200032 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
9200728 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
995886 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
8654903 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
8116736 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
R |
OK Doksy |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Pek Daniel |
SHK9803 |
8654906 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
681612 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
8680590 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
896968 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Grundmann Jan |
LPU9410 |
8654891 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Melecký Martin |
AOP9001 |
920663 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Gebrt Jan |
SHK9801 |
8656729 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Vacant |
16949 |
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Seidl Miroslav |
RIC7407 |
888643 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
8656658 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
9920924 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Kelbl Vladimír |
ZBM9711 |
8660427 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
2129197 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656676 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
8290987 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
7209286 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
8655416 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
8116764 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
8087414 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
8660901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Přibyl Bronislav |
TZL8603 |
53362 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:00:00 |
180:00 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
8662296 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Skoupý Jan |
STE9411 |
8662317 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15:06:00 |
186:00 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
8662676 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:12:00 |
192:00 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15:15:00 |
195:00 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:18:00 |
198:00 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
8008018 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:21:00 |
201:00 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:24:00 |
204:00 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
R |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:27:00 |
207:00 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
8667535 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:30:00 |
210:00 |
Waněk Adam |
LPU9505 |
8662365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:33:00 |
213:00 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
8656639 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21B
9.13 km, 22 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Mazurkiewicz Jakub |
23P9302 |
8000837 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
12:40:00 |
40:00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
8648607 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:46:00 |
46:00 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI9802 |
8656608 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
8656530 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Fujáček Jan |
SJC7506 |
8000426 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:52:00 |
52:00 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
7203469 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
12:58:00 |
58:00 |
Starý Ondra |
PHK9813 |
8680293 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
7202780 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:10:00 |
70:00 |
Bartoň Zdeněk |
NPA8301 |
2073743 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Jurica Jan |
LPU9611 |
1400447 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
682098 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Samek Jakub |
VSP8800 |
1418767 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:22:00 |
82:00 |
Antoš Filip |
NPA8001 |
7210092 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
8170593 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Malý Jakub |
3GC9100 |
2129248 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Kopec Tomáš |
VLI8203 |
52641 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
1403413 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Vacant |
20162 |
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:46:00 |
106:00 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
8680592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
8662291 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:58:00 |
118:00 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:10:00 |
130:00 |
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
8655489 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Novák Zdeněk |
NPA7701 |
7200594 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:22:00 |
142:00 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Kalous Vladislav |
EKP7702 |
8655417 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
Werner Michal |
PGP9705 |
2080959 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Zatloukal Václav |
TUR8703 |
2083365 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
8090130 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Francke Michal |
TJN8600 |
2045203 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:46:00 |
166:00 |
Kálal Tomáš |
0330002 |
2095978 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
8662303 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
14:50:00 |
170:00 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:52:00 |
172:00 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
2070852 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
H21C
7.90 km, 22 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8700 |
232028 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:08:00 |
08:00 |
Šípoš Petr |
FYD9602 |
49995 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
12:14:00 |
14:00 |
Bernášek Jiří |
STB8101 |
682354 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:20:00 |
20:00 |
Komůrka Jiří |
CEP8700 |
2148120 |
|
Čepíci |
12:26:00 |
26:00 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Dadák Michal |
LCE9003 |
301552 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
8660448 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Hodek Michal |
TAP8808 |
515433 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Nebeský Daniel |
KAM9404 |
2102810 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Kučerka David |
LIT8202 |
7703600 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
889311 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
8662742 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Brabec Tomáš |
LOU8400 |
2129207 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
BOR9805 |
2083399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Semerád Antonín |
PGP9807 |
8632138 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
2067264 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Nemec Juraj |
17S8900 |
406961 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Pauschek Karel |
ZBM8509 |
8660430 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
52902 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Bláha David |
SRK9510 |
9491 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H35B
8.50 km, 26 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Drągowski Piotr |
23P8200 |
8426644 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
7204619 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Havlíček Jan |
RIC7902 |
8667980 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Ledecký Vladimír |
BOR8402 |
8398 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Harom Tomáš |
0230001 |
2057925 |
|
EPO |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Tomanica Vojtěch |
CHA7601 |
2070857 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
515098 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Vančura Martin |
ASU8049 |
0 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE8001 |
1459072 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Lukeš Zdeněk |
0090004 |
2148201 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
591019 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
15:01:00 |
181:00 |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
8663113 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:05:00 |
185:00 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Majasow Kostiantyn |
CHC8304 |
8645187 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
KČT Aš |
15:17:00 |
197:00 |
Lesisz Kamil |
4HP8400 |
8150384 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
15:21:00 |
201:00 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2143402 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:25:00 |
205:00 |
Francke Jan |
DOK8400 |
8662700 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15:29:00 |
209:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:33:00 |
213:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H40B
7.51 km, 20 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Fager Jakob |
0170021 |
7770726 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:48:00 |
48:00 |
Jakubský Ondřej |
0387700 |
7701 |
|
Jakubští |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
2095960 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Končický Lukáš |
RIC7501 |
2127565 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:00:00 |
60:00 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
7210130 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Čečerle Lukáš |
VLI7705 |
2143368 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:06:00 |
66:00 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Gmur Karol |
CHC7605 |
8664977 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
2080914 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:18:00 |
78:00 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
7209354 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:30:00 |
90:00 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Kaplan Daniel |
PDY7700 |
2102773 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Pražák Michal |
TJN7900 |
2103719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:42:00 |
102:00 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
2085571 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Hoke Petr |
0130004 |
2144073 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8667981 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
2044896 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2032176 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7204979 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Nehasil David |
BOR7713 |
8655487 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:06:00 |
126:00 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
2113411 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Koudelka Tomáš |
BOR7513 |
8415 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:18:00 |
138:00 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
2067313 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Poborský Petr |
EKP7500 |
8414107 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:30:00 |
150:00 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Štěrba Jan |
CHA7606 |
2084435 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Janda Pavel |
DOR7600 |
2044882 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:42:00 |
162:00 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Slavíček Petr |
9FX7500 |
2129182 |
|
Fóglíci |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Přinda Lukáš |
VLI7701 |
8300 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:00:00 |
180:00 |
Pleva Stanislav |
SJC7601 |
8654390 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Řehák Miroslav |
SKV7101 |
7207367 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
15:06:00 |
186:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
51726 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:12:00 |
192:00 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15:15:00 |
195:00 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:18:00 |
198:00 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
7070007 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
15:21:00 |
201:00 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:24:00 |
204:00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:27:00 |
207:00 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:30:00 |
210:00 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
15:33:00 |
213:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H45B
7.10 km, 19 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:37:00 |
37:00 |
Svennerud Marcus |
0170003 |
7700918 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Kapoun Luděk |
0150001 |
2057919 |
|
neregistrovaný 2 |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Kronmar Magnus |
0170014 |
730224 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:43:00 |
43:00 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY7200 |
2148215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:45:00 |
45:00 |
Lindström Torgny |
0340001 |
7730619 |
|
Ronneby OK |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2084432 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:51:00 |
51:00 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:55:00 |
55:00 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:57:00 |
57:00 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Waldhauser Martin |
BOR7106 |
8408 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:01:00 |
61:00 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Žukov Libor |
VLI6803 |
8294 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Glybovský Ilja |
0130007 |
2144104 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
8662373 |
C |
SOBSA |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
8414135 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Reichel Vít |
0110001 |
2148162 |
|
Back Counters |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
301186 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
8090129 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Kubec Martin |
DOB7002 |
1400420 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
8667504 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Janáček Tomáš |
LPU7312 |
2148192 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Tomandl Jan |
5IX7001 |
2090861 |
|
NOK HoRa |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
7200597 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
448935 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
8680586 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Vácha Tomáš |
BOR7409 |
8534 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Svoboda Jan |
BOR7200 |
8536 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Harazin Martin |
VLI7400 |
899176 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
8623000 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Šácha Marek |
DOR7102 |
2104696 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Černý Jan |
0290002 |
2061825 |
|
Černý a Davidová |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Kruschina Jan |
LTP7202 |
7208220 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Rýdl Jiří |
TJN7000 |
8662707 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Jeřábek Petr |
BOR7105 |
8439 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Beneš Petr |
0130013 |
301113 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
Studničný Jaroslav |
BOR7004 |
8412 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Nechanický Pavel |
OSN7209 |
7205006 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Bejvl Jakub |
LME7100 |
2060271 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
887622 |
C |
OB Říčany |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Novotný Radek |
PHK7402 |
8656595 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
14:47:00 |
167:00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:55:00 |
175:00 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TUR7405 |
416120 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
888639 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:01:00 |
181:00 |
Kučera Pavel |
DOR7101 |
7207345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
8670478 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:05:00 |
185:00 |
Müller Rico |
71D6400 |
2032226 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
15:07:00 |
187:00 |
Titz Pavel |
VSP7400 |
1398992 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Lamač Jaroslav |
TUR7203 |
8068 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:11:00 |
191:00 |
Mrkvička Jiří |
TJN7101 |
8670752 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
H50B
5.91 km, 19 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Halač Jaro |
0090001 |
2133888 |
|
Outdoor Praha |
12:35:00 |
35:00 |
Zettervall Björn |
0170012 |
1690327 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:38:00 |
38:00 |
Staněk Rostislav |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:47:00 |
47:00 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:50:00 |
50:00 |
Machara Martin |
BOR6900 |
8521 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:53:00 |
53:00 |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
8680597 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:56:00 |
56:00 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:02:00 |
62:00 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
8660925 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:05:00 |
65:00 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:08:00 |
68:00 |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
8513 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Řezáč Pavel |
VLI6900 |
8680609 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
13:26:00 |
86:00 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
13:38:00 |
98:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
51679 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Würz Jiří |
LTP6502 |
7204992 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:50:00 |
110:00 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
888630 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
2017687 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Kovář Boris |
LTP6710 |
899153 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:02:00 |
122:00 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Růžička Ivan |
PHK6702 |
336760 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
8028839 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:26:00 |
146:00 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
51620 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
515152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:38:00 |
158:00 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Nadera Dariusz |
|
8660388 |
|
CX80 Kalisz |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:47:00 |
167:00 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:50:00 |
170:00 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
14:56:00 |
176:00 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
9201746 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
15:02:00 |
182:00 |
Widziewicz Remigiusz |
CHC6604 |
8664980 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:05:00 |
185:00 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
15:08:00 |
188:00 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:11:00 |
191:00 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:14:00 |
194:00 |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6900 |
7205032 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
15:17:00 |
197:00 |
Bílý Petr |
LTP6805 |
51279 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:20:00 |
200:00 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:23:00 |
203:00 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
15:26:00 |
206:00 |
Aschermann Jan |
VSP6902 |
2020710 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:29:00 |
209:00 |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
2060396 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
15:32:00 |
212:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:35:00 |
215:00 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
H55B
4.51 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:13:00 |
73:00 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
13:17:00 |
77:00 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:21:00 |
81:00 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:25:00 |
85:00 |
Würz Martin |
LTP6303 |
8644882 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:33:00 |
93:00 |
Pavlovec Petr |
BOR6303 |
219203 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:37:00 |
97:00 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:41:00 |
101:00 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:45:00 |
105:00 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:53:00 |
113:00 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:57:00 |
117:00 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
8028885 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:01:00 |
121:00 |
Nemec Juraj |
17S1401 |
406942 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
14:05:00 |
125:00 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:13:00 |
133:00 |
Doškář Boris |
BOR6400 |
8490 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:17:00 |
137:00 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
14:21:00 |
141:00 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
14:25:00 |
145:00 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
995805 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:33:00 |
153:00 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:37:00 |
157:00 |
Hurta Vladimír |
PGP6305 |
246900 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:41:00 |
161:00 |
Kaplan Jan |
LPU6401 |
219206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:45:00 |
165:00 |
Patočka Petr |
BBM6300 |
553436 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Teplý Jiří |
SHK6401 |
9123 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:53:00 |
173:00 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
14:57:00 |
177:00 |
Pliska Miloš |
PGP6304 |
420405 |
C |
SK Praga |
15:01:00 |
181:00 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:05:00 |
185:00 |
Šubrt Pavel |
SMB6301 |
7703 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15:13:00 |
193:00 |
Gorčica Pavel |
CHA6200 |
8174 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:17:00 |
197:00 |
Štětina Jiří |
HCE6100 |
49154 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:21:00 |
201:00 |
Kovář Karel |
LTP6102 |
7205033 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:25:00 |
205:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:29:00 |
209:00 |
Šmaus Ivan |
TJN6249 |
8270 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
15:33:00 |
213:00 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
15:37:00 |
217:00 |
Hartmann Dirk |
16D1111 |
8114116 |
|
SV Mietraching |
H60B
3.64 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:12:00 |
72:00 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:16:00 |
76:00 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:20:00 |
80:00 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
OKP5803 |
53558 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Lindberg Håkan |
0240003 |
0 |
|
OK Vilse 87 |
13:28:00 |
88:00 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:32:00 |
92:00 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:36:00 |
96:00 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
13:40:00 |
100:00 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Hoidekr Pavel |
LLI5901 |
51209 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:48:00 |
108:00 |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
2112740 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:52:00 |
112:00 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:56:00 |
116:00 |
Sucharda Jiří |
BOR5802 |
51542 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:00:00 |
120:00 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK5703 |
9354 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Hnídek Stanislav |
0010001 |
2073662 |
|
OB Tanvald |
14:08:00 |
128:00 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:12:00 |
132:00 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
14:16:00 |
136:00 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:20:00 |
140:00 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
8662327 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
14:24:00 |
144:00 |
Vokuš Zdeněk |
TJN5601 |
2148156 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:28:00 |
148:00 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:32:00 |
152:00 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14:36:00 |
156:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:40:00 |
160:00 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
8260 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
14:48:00 |
168:00 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
14:52:00 |
172:00 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
14:56:00 |
176:00 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:00:00 |
180:00 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:04:00 |
184:00 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
15:08:00 |
188:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:12:00 |
192:00 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
15:16:00 |
196:00 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:20:00 |
200:00 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
15:24:00 |
204:00 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:28:00 |
208:00 |
Guga Romuald |
CHC5501 |
8006972 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
15:32:00 |
212:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
H65B
3.35 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:03:00 |
63:00 |
Törnqvist Kent |
0170008 |
2109249 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
13:07:00 |
67:00 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:11:00 |
71:00 |
Fager Kenneth |
0170020 |
7520401 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
13:15:00 |
75:00 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8161 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:23:00 |
83:00 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
13:27:00 |
87:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:31:00 |
91:00 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:35:00 |
95:00 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
336775 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:43:00 |
103:00 |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
51343 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:47:00 |
107:00 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:51:00 |
111:00 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
13:55:00 |
115:00 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Bárta Miroslav |
JEN5201 |
7778 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
14:03:00 |
123:00 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:07:00 |
127:00 |
Richtr Jiří |
JEN5001 |
7777 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
14:11:00 |
131:00 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:15:00 |
135:00 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
14:19:00 |
139:00 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:23:00 |
143:00 |
Fejlek Vojtěch |
SHK5202 |
9104 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
14:27:00 |
147:00 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:31:00 |
151:00 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
14:35:00 |
155:00 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:43:00 |
163:00 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14:47:00 |
167:00 |
Rančák Josef |
BOR5004 |
250020 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:51:00 |
171:00 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:55:00 |
175:00 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
8033205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
15:03:00 |
183:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:07:00 |
187:00 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:11:00 |
191:00 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
15:15:00 |
195:00 |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
51740 |
C |
USK Praha |
15:19:00 |
199:00 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
H70B
2.66 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:29:00 |
29:00 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
2080997 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:34:00 |
34:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:39:00 |
39:00 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
12:44:00 |
44:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:49:00 |
49:00 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:54:00 |
54:00 |
Matoušek Luboš |
LJN4700 |
7741 |
C |
OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
12:59:00 |
59:00 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8100015 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:04:00 |
64:00 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:09:00 |
69:00 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:14:00 |
74:00 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:19:00 |
79:00 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:24:00 |
84:00 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
8155 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13:29:00 |
89:00 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:34:00 |
94:00 |
Rakovec Miloš |
SCP4500 |
443066 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
H75B
2.66 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:29:00 |
149:00 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:34:00 |
154:00 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
14:39:00 |
159:00 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
14:44:00 |
164:00 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
14:49:00 |
169:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:54:00 |
174:00 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
14:59:00 |
179:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:04:00 |
184:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
15:09:00 |
189:00 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
15:14:00 |
194:00 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15:19:00 |
199:00 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:24:00 |
204:00 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H80B
2.43 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:39:00 |
99:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:44:00 |
104:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
13:49:00 |
109:00 |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK3801 |
9005137 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:54:00 |
114:00 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:59:00 |
119:00 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:04:00 |
124:00 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14:09:00 |
129:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
14:14:00 |
134:00 |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
4131 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
HDR
1.43 km, 5 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:05 |
00:05 |
Pospíšil Jakub |
|
2113364 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:01:19 |
01:19 |
Šipoš Juraj |
VLI1203 |
4411244 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Zmatlík Kryštof |
STB1401 |
2111707 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Erbenová Marina |
STB1451 |
2111701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Slámová Simona |
TUR1257 |
4616805 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Gracias Filip |
STB1200 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Svítilová Veronika |
BZP1550 |
2131197 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Erben Vojtěch |
STB1100 |
2121897 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Ledinská Lucie |
|
2127572 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:02:05 |
02:05 |
Jakš Karel |
0350001 |
2053512 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:07:09 |
07:09 |
Jůza Bruno |
0130001 |
2144095 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
12:13:00 |
13:00 |
Plocek Jakub |
SNA1203 |
9630 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:15:07 |
15:07 |
Klapal Tomáš |
|
52074 |
|
OB Vamberk |
12:20:12 |
20:12 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DKP1255 |
2086454 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:23:27 |
23:27 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DKP1204 |
2086453 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:28:13 |
28:13 |
Hvlíčková Zuzanka |
|
2083413 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:29:06 |
29:06 |
Vulterýnová Mariana |
|
2083382 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:30:09 |
30:09 |
Vulterýnová Anna |
|
2083381 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:32:00 |
32:00 |
Kunášková Markéta |
VLI1057 |
4411231 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:33:05 |
33:05 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:33:07 |
33:07 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:35:03 |
35:03 |
Harazinová Tereza |
VLI0850 |
2135181 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:37:18 |
37:18 |
Podhorný Prokop |
|
4411240 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:40:19 |
40:19 |
Štrynková Nina |
STB1251 |
52913 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:40:22 |
40:22 |
Štrynková Nela |
STB1252 |
52914 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:40:23 |
40:23 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:41:00 |
41:00 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Žanda Josef |
STB1500 |
438625 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:42:00 |
42:00 |
Konečný Antonín |
STB1250 |
49984 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:43:28 |
43:28 |
Novotná Anna |
PHK1352 |
8656702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:49:24 |
49:24 |
Bradna Ondřej |
|
4215 |
|
OK Chrastava |
12:51:08 |
51:08 |
Novotný Matěj |
|
2083397 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:52:04 |
52:04 |
Mrázek Emil |
SJC1300 |
7717777 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:53:16 |
53:16 |
Albrecht Jiří |
KAM1700 |
515491 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:54:07 |
54:07 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:55:04 |
55:04 |
Matějů Josef |
VLI1300 |
7927 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:57:04 |
57:04 |
Vrabec Adrian |
SCP1500 |
51571 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:57:08 |
57:08 |
Vrabcová Olívie |
SCP1450 |
51558 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:57:33 |
57:33 |
Šedivý Marek |
PGP1400 |
1406172 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:00:16 |
60:16 |
Karban Ondřej |
DKP1100 |
2087694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:01:04 |
61:04 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
9000007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:01:06 |
61:06 |
Karban Štěpán |
DKP1313 |
51759 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:03:02 |
63:02 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:04:07 |
64:07 |
Kolář Vojtěch |
VLI1205 |
4411239 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:05:04 |
65:04 |
Kolářová Adéla |
VLI1153 |
4402230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:06:05 |
66:05 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:10:10 |
70:10 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:12:11 |
72:11 |
Hoke Magdalena |
0130002 |
2144030 |
|
Klub dobré zprávy |
13:28:07 |
88:07 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
4402219 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:29:06 |
89:06 |
Arnošt Daniel |
DOR1200 |
51648 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:31:09 |
91:09 |
Harazinová Kateřina |
VLI1255 |
4402216 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:32:17 |
92:17 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:35:07 |
95:07 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:49:16 |
109:16 |
Gottstein Josef |
LLI1300 |
428281 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:53:19 |
113:19 |
Pokorná Nela |
PGP0552 |
682654 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:59:25 |
119:25 |
Neyrinck Nina |
VSP1350 |
2106722 |
C |
USK Praha |
14:15:14 |
135:14 |
Votava Jan |
0120001 |
2106735 |
|
DSVJ |
14:21:06 |
141:06 |
Pachner Ota |
CHA1400 |
5177 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
14:22:08 |
142:08 |
Forštová Linda |
DOR1350 |
51268 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
14:25:07 |
145:07 |
Karychová Renée |
DKP1353 |
2086455 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:49:07 |
169:07 |
Šiler Štěpán |
PDY1101 |
2112725 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
14:54:01 |
174:01 |
van Dongen Annemiek |
DKP1257 |
7000966 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
14:57:08 |
177:08 |
Udržal Jakub |
LPU1100 |
886715 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14:57:09 |
177:09 |
Udržal Lukáš |
LPU1303 |
2053588 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:06:22 |
186:22 |
Zvěřinová Nina |
LPU1253 |
515126 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15:12:06 |
192:06 |
Drahoňovský Jakub |
TUR1006 |
1403064 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15:15:09 |
195:09 |
Ondráček Lubor |
|
52852 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
15:17:03 |
197:03 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51139 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
15:19:17 |
199:17 |
Khelová Barborka |
|
52115 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
P
1.93 km, 6 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Nadera Katarzyna |
|
1422867 |
|
CX80 Kalisz |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Barsová Lucie |
|
4402227 |
|
Slavia Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Přinda Vojtěch |
VLI1000 |
49967 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Pokorná Ema |
PGP0950 |
51637 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Labská Bohuslava |
LLI6951 |
428203 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Dostálová Zuzana |
|
2113504 |
|
TJ Hostivice |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Hnízdilová Zdenka |
|
2129209 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:00:00 |
00:00 |
Neyrinck Noel |
VSP7012 |
2067921 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:00:15 |
00:15 |
Soukup Josef |
|
2083398 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:01:07 |
01:07 |
Zemanová Eva |
|
2127558 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:02:00 |
02:00 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
|
53641 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:02:22 |
02:22 |
Pechová Helena |
62X7250 |
2125375 |
|
Neregistrovaní 62X |
12:03:06 |
03:06 |
Novotný Vít |
|
2083383 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:03:30 |
03:30 |
Zhelobkov Oleksii |
0170013 |
2107162 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:04:10 |
04:10 |
Jelínková Jiřina |
LTP7551 |
52924 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:05:04 |
05:04 |
Křížková Jitka |
MAS8050 |
8667502 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:06:02 |
06:02 |
Škrlová Hana |
|
2127636 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
12:09:27 |
09:27 |
Zelená Anežka |
|
1429023 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:06 |
12:06 |
Šebelková Štěpánka |
VLI7851 |
2127581 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:14:05 |
14:05 |
Tomek Martin |
|
2056265 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:14:07 |
14:07 |
Tomek Martin jr. |
|
2058463 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:15:00 |
15:00 |
Hansson Erik |
0170017 |
2095412 |
|
Karlskrona SOK |
12:17:02 |
17:02 |
Karásek Vojtěch |
|
1428938 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:21:22 |
21:22 |
Karásek Jiří |
|
2129206 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:23:15 |
23:15 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:24:02 |
24:02 |
Koníčková Pavlína |
TJNXX52 |
2059775 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:25:14 |
25:14 |
Pech Richard |
62X6400 |
2148088 |
|
Neregistrovaní 62X |
12:26:13 |
26:13 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:30:04 |
30:04 |
Kunášková Zuzana |
VLI8154 |
4402225 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:31:03 |
31:03 |
Potměšil Šimon |
|
2083400 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:32:05 |
32:05 |
Kysilka Vráťa |
|
2102789 |
|
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:36:12 |
36:12 |
Hlavacikova Katarina |
17S1450 |
416804 |
|
Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
12:38:13 |
38:13 |
Posseltová Ivana |
TJN6450 |
232627 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:39:04 |
39:04 |
Posselt Hynek |
TJN6200 |
232512 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:41:08 |
41:08 |
Erben Jiří |
STB7700 |
51819 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:42:05 |
42:05 |
Kottíková Pavlína |
TJN7751 |
411593 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:43:09 |
43:09 |
Matoušková Petra |
0260001 |
2061778 |
|
HK |
12:44:05 |
44:05 |
Titzová Pavlína |
|
2049522 |
|
USK Praha |
12:45:02 |
45:02 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
8580 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:46:01 |
46:01 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:47:02 |
47:02 |
Žukov Jakub |
TJN0305 |
2067345 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:49:05 |
49:05 |
Dondová Kateřina |
|
2102677 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
12:50:05 |
50:05 |
Donda Jiří |
|
2102676 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
12:50:18 |
50:18 |
Sýkorka Ivan |
|
4622374 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:56:03 |
56:03 |
Řeháková Radka |
|
7202893 |
|
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:57:29 |
57:29 |
Gottlichová Jitka |
BOR6752 |
8448 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:00:03 |
60:03 |
Spejchal Petr |
BOR7512 |
8472 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:15:05 |
75:05 |
Menclová Jana |
JEN7556 |
7789 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:16:08 |
76:08 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:20:08 |
80:08 |
Řezáčová Lucie |
VLI0450 |
301152 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:22:07 |
82:07 |
Vlachová Dita |
SBR7750 |
410731 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
13:22:11 |
82:11 |
Kutková Petra |
STB7850 |
52904 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
13:24:01 |
84:01 |
Tůmová Tereza |
|
2057924 |
|
neregistrovany |
13:29:15 |
89:15 |
Jelínek Pavel |
LTP6808 |
420434 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
13:32:02 |
92:02 |
Harazinová Radka |
VLI7650 |
49387 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:32:06 |
92:06 |
Harazinová Zuzana |
VLI0650 |
8291 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:33:06 |
93:06 |
Podoubská Veronika |
|
2111789 |
|
neregistrovany |
13:40:08 |
100:08 |
Čečerke Gabriela |
|
2143336 |
|
neregistrovany |
13:42:05 |
102:05 |
Potměšil Matyáš |
TJN0204 |
2078465 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
13:44:17 |
104:17 |
Přinda Jan |
VLI0803 |
8299 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:46:06 |
106:06 |
Davidová Jana |
0290001 |
2061777 |
|
Černý a Davidová |
13:48:10 |
108:10 |
Kalousová Radka |
EKP7550 |
2088154 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:49:11 |
109:11 |
Svoboda Matěj |
BOR0600 |
4371 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:54:53 |
114:53 |
Vulterýnová Petra |
|
2083372 |
|
neregistrovany |
13:55:21 |
115:21 |
Vulterýn Petr |
|
2083367 |
|
neregistrovany |
13:58:28 |
118:28 |
Himmel Petr |
OKP6500 |
303918 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:59:12 |
119:12 |
Vlčková Petra |
BOR7859 |
8385 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:03:07 |
123:07 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
52098 |
C |
SK Praga |
14:13:12 |
133:12 |
Kruschinová Jana |
LTP0551 |
232536 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
14:22:11 |
142:11 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
14:24:01 |
144:01 |
Steinova Jana |
0320001 |
2061804 |
|
Slavia Liberec |
14:24:19 |
144:19 |
Vaňourková Jitka |
BOR7252 |
1420232 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14:31:04 |
151:04 |
Hrůzková Jana |
0210001 |
8238 |
|
senovaci |
14:39:13 |
159:13 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
14:58:13 |
178:13 |
Jandová Jana |
DOR7151 |
2045311 |
|
OK Dobříš |
15:07:02 |
187:02 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
15:11:18 |
191:18 |
Drahoňovská Petra |
TUR7455 |
888638 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
T
5.99 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
David Daniel |
RUM0002 |
2127882 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
1451527 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Ševčík Daniel |
ONO0200 |
52183 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
pokus fokus |
|
515144 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:00 |
01:00 |
Vacant |
|
0 |
|
Vacant |
12:01:14 |
01:14 |
Šipoš Richard |
VLI8301 |
2801284 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:02:08 |
02:08 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:03:10 |
03:10 |
Chupek Jakub |
JPV9911 |
8655373 |
R |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:03:21 |
03:21 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:04:06 |
04:06 |
Neuman David |
|
224887 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:04:22 |
04:22 |
Svítil Petr |
0050001 |
1450170 |
|
PetSvi |
12:05:07 |
05:07 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
2099518 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:06:19 |
06:19 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:10:08 |
10:08 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
307418 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:11:02 |
11:02 |
Francke Karel |
|
2124775 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:12:02 |
12:02 |
Havelka Josef |
SJC8402 |
2102083 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:14:14 |
14:14 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:20:20 |
20:20 |
Melichar Jaromír |
LLI6301 |
2092413 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:22:22 |
22:22 |
Dudek Jan |
PDY0200 |
2148193 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:24:07 |
24:07 |
Majerská Adriana |
ODV8051 |
2148229 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:25:05 |
25:05 |
Piškulová Pavla |
ODV8052 |
2148189 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:26:04 |
26:04 |
Koukal Tomáš |
|
428285 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
12:28:08 |
28:08 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
2120071 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:34:20 |
34:20 |
Kinšt David |
SJH7901 |
330596 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:35:08 |
35:08 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:36:03 |
36:03 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:37:05 |
37:05 |
Uhlík Petr |
0270001 |
2061802 |
|
C |
12:38:23 |
38:23 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
0080001 |
2134251 |
|
Karafiáti |
12:40:02 |
40:02 |
Koukal Petr |
|
2061815 |
|
neregistrovany |
12:42:30 |
42:30 |
Matoušek Josef |
PHK7900 |
2143399 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12:43:15 |
43:15 |
Okleštěk Jáchym |
|
2129208 |
|
LOK-o Liberec |
12:48:22 |
48:22 |
Nový Jiří |
CHA5600 |
2095972 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:54:11 |
54:11 |
Heřmánek Michal |
TUR7702 |
51124 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:57:21 |
57:21 |
Šklíba Jaromír |
0140001 |
2059760 |
|
žádný |
12:58:14 |
58:14 |
Kubeša Vladimír |
VLI7507 |
8660479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:59:09 |
59:09 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
8660918 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:01:25 |
61:25 |
Borovička Tomáš |
FSP9801 |
888614 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:05:21 |
65:21 |
Smolková Romana |
TAP6951 |
2099515 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:07:07 |
67:07 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:10:03 |
70:03 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:12:13 |
72:13 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:15:14 |
75:14 |
Mencl Martin |
JEN7301 |
411613 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:21:08 |
81:08 |
Truncová Lenka |
ODV7852 |
2148051 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
13:27:06 |
87:06 |
Landovská Ivana |
PGP6251 |
416118 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:29:02 |
89:02 |
Šebelka Jan |
VLI7506 |
51227 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
13:31:18 |
91:18 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
13:40:18 |
100:18 |
Gibbonsová Jitka |
TUV7252 |
2126365 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
13:41:05 |
101:05 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:43:20 |
103:20 |
Walach Jiří |
LLI8005 |
2129178 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
13:45:03 |
105:03 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:46:03 |
106:03 |
Kvapil Ondřej |
PHK7804 |
8663194 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:47:04 |
107:04 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13:55:10 |
115:10 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:56:11 |
116:11 |
Hančl Martin |
ROU7601 |
8662370 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:58:03 |
118:03 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
52889 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
14:06:19 |
126:19 |
Hrdá Martina |
VLI7457 |
2102793 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:07:10 |
127:10 |
Kolářová Šárka |
|
2129192 |
|
neregistrovany |
14:29:14 |
149:14 |
Vančura Martin |
|
51234 |
|
Magnus Orienteering |
14:31:24 |
151:24 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
14:44:27 |
164:27 |
Habánová Anna |
VLI7757 |
7207861 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
15:28:22 |
208:22 |
Uhlíková Hana |
0280001 |
2083420 |
|
Žijeme v pohybu |