Place:
Fotbalové hřiště v Dobříči
Organiser:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Used map:
Obříč, 1:10 000/1:15 000, stav 03/17 - měřítka budou upřesněna v pokynech
Director:
Bartovský Pavel
Referee:
Václavík Jan - R3
Course setter:
Beránek Petr
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Blechová Adéla |
KRL1055 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Burgmair Juliane |
41D0750 |
1231007 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Švamberková Mája |
8XC0099 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Čadková Marcela |
KRL0654 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Doubravová Barbora |
DCH0657 |
443100 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kraus Katharina |
41D0450 |
1692004 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mikešová Julie |
VPM0455 |
434836 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
2111733 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Daňková Dominika |
DCH0258 |
2103785 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Fišarová Eliška |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kraus Sophie |
41D0050 |
7042000 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
7003008 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kuncová Eliška |
SSU8951 |
7003039 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Lehner Marei |
41D9950 |
9922222 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pelcová Tereza |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Šilhavá Lucie |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
DOR7652 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Černá Monika |
MLA7451 |
331203 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bouchalová Zdena |
VPM5757 |
52378 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Grifoni Milena |
41D6850 |
8141268 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
301705 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Staňková Marcela |
VPM6951 |
888641 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Jirsová Pavla |
KSH7251 |
232270 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Macurová Jana |
MLA6657 |
301485 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
682085 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Weber Petra |
41D6500 |
1965923 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Nyklová Helena |
2RC5150 |
301337 |
|
Dalovice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Dlouhá Lenka |
MAS5150 |
232364 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Jedličková Jindra |
VPM4550 |
1490 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Halík Libor |
MAS0700 |
237548 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Burgmair David |
41D0500 |
1832005 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Spěváček Vojtěch |
VPM0205 |
8627108 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
2049567 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kraus Konstantin |
41D0200 |
1462002 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Polívka Vratislav |
VPM0203 |
303936 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Svatek Daniel |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lehner Benedikt |
41D0100 |
2034074 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
H21
10.91 km, 22 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janischowksy Fabian |
41D9500 |
8625190 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Wartner Felix |
41D9902 |
1212999 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Zieba Jakub |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Brandl Lorenz |
41D9900 |
1111099 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
8656683 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Lehner Quirin |
41D9800 |
1690505 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Štěpán Jan |
8XC8700 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Schwarck Philipp |
41D9901 |
8119911 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Janischowsky Lukas |
41D9700 |
550297 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vištejn Jiří |
LPM9304 |
207839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Lehner Korbinian |
41D9601 |
8112255 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Škop Michal |
8XC7699 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Nürnberger Julian |
41D9600 |
7101596 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
236987 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Pjenčák Roman |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Bodurka Jaroslav |
KRL7301 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Fiala Michal |
KSH7601 |
416182 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
2060400 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
7879 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Kovář Vladimír |
VPM7200 |
7200583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
232230 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
8675 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Solomko Vladimír |
BSO7003 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Staněk Rostislav |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
301709 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kopp Petr |
58C6702 |
1403411 |
|
Loko Liberec |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Casanova Valerio |
41D1700 |
8170466 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Černý Marcel |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Janošík Lubomír |
KSH5901 |
2080909 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Hnyk Michal |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
301486 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Schrage Anna Walravina |
LPM1250 |
51577 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Václavíková Monika |
VPM8750 |
1409873 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Bursa Áron |
LPM1101 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Anna Vlašímská |
SKV1251 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Arnošt Daniel |
DOR1200 |
51648 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Klier Šimon |
MLA1101 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Křižanovský Matěj |
VPM1199 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Švamberk Jéňa |
8XC0098 |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Rauch Tobík |
VPM1399 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Švamberk Fíďa |
8XC |
0 |
|
NER- Neregistrovani |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
0 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Chramosta Petr |
VPM1001 |
2103737 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Linie
3.63 km, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mikeš Šimon |
VPM0808 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Prichozi
3.29 km, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Valeš Milan |
LPM6000 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Valešová Irena |
LPM7050 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dondová Kateřina |
ONO7752 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burgmair Annette |
41D7450 |
1081074 |
|
OLG Regensburg |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holíková Ilona |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7800 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
232229 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klierová Simona |
MLA8051 |
7882 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Barda Tomáš |
ONO0302 |
301497 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |