Místo konání:
Jedlová, areál U Mlýna
Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Ředitel závodu:
Černý Libor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Milota Josef - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Pivec Lukáš
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Zapletalová Adéla |
MLA0970 |
7881 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Ritterová Lída |
1BC0870 |
2103708 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DCH0957 |
8016 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
2096218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Stiborová Apolena |
1BC0871 |
2127866 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
2097288 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Mašková Lucie |
1BC0770 |
2011879 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Hofmanova Anna |
LPM0970 |
2127870 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Liberdová Magdaléna |
KSH0851 |
2060213 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416227 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
2116448 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Blechová Adéla |
KRL1055 |
2126294 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
2127544 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Székelyová Viktória |
MLA0752 |
1421911 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Bauerová Aneta |
SKV0752 |
2059774 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
416320 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Skalová Zuzana |
MLA0650 |
1421912 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
51532 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Apolínová Nela |
1BC0772 |
2011877 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0771 |
2103720 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Šimáčková Daniela |
DCH0654 |
2121895 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Křiklavová Magdalena |
1BC0670 |
2011874 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Pátková Viktorka |
SKV0770 |
301441 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Maierová Daniela Victoria |
DCH0753 |
8039 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Stiborová Jolana |
1BC0671 |
2011875 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
2087719 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Česáková Alice |
1BC0771 |
2011876 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Kolovratová Tereza |
SKV0670 |
301442 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Měchurová Zuzana |
NNN0470 |
416130 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Peřinová Anna |
SKV0570 |
2103726 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Postránská Adéla |
MLA0551 |
1421928 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Česáková Ivana |
1BC0570 |
2082917 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Čáslavská Klára |
NEK0550 |
2113473 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Nováčková Johanka |
SKV0470 |
301460 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Nováková Anna |
SKV0452 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Gillarová Laura |
DCH0559 |
2103793 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Česáková Eliška |
1BC0470 |
2011878 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Chárová Anna Viktorie |
DCH0558 |
2121894 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0571 |
2106733 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Študlarová Zuzana |
SKV0572 |
301459 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Turčinová Anna |
1BC0270 |
2082941 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Daňková Dominika |
DCH0258 |
2103785 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
2020708 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
9101185 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
886274 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Hošková Tereza |
DOB8971 |
9998971 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
899160 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Ondrová Kateřina |
SKV8951 |
416217 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
2126308 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Roučková Romana |
KSH8351 |
51270 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
416221 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Beránková Lenka |
VPM7051 |
2042504 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
49607 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Hofmanová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
51754 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Turčinová Kamila |
1BC7670 |
7201766 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Šauli Iva |
VPM7852 |
2060395 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Fišáková Hana |
|
1421917 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Kosíková Helena |
TUR6550 |
9101184 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Staňková Marcela |
VPM6951 |
888641 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
301705 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Škrlová Hana |
KRL6951 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Jirsová Pavla |
KSH7251 |
2116454 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Krejčová Vlasta |
SKV6351 |
2104601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
8945 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Korellus Lukáš |
1BC0921 |
2011870 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Darmovzal Šimon |
PGP1001 |
2113498 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Šimáček Jaroslav |
DCH0904 |
4451 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Ritter Jakub |
1BC1020 |
2117426 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Jirkovský Lukáš |
1BC0920 |
2011873 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
301443 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
301715 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Postránský Adam |
MLA0900 |
2082921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
2058490 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Chalupa Šimon |
ONO0901 |
1420722 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
416220 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Svoboda František |
ROZ0700 |
2102709 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Krul Michal |
SKV0620 |
301447 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
232235 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2127874 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Škrle Michael |
KRL0702 |
207825 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Beneš Josef |
MLA0702 |
301474 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8025 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kulhánek Jáchym |
SKV0622 |
301451 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Biersak Petr |
KRL0701 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Gašek Šimon |
SKV0721 |
301446 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Rüster Maximilian |
1BC0720 |
2082942 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Bauer David |
SKV0720 |
301444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Nikodém Ondřej |
DCH0606 |
443065 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Vyskočil Jan |
SKV0621 |
301449 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Bauer Matyáš |
SKV0402 |
2059773 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Gašek Matouš |
SKV0421 |
301476 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Kulhánek Ondra |
SKV0420 |
301475 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Rádl Mikeš |
SKV0520 |
301461 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
682694 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Svoboda Jáchym |
ROZ0200 |
7943 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Rákos Adam |
MLA0202 |
416180 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301432 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Novák Ondřej |
MLA0303 |
2073701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
KČT Aš |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
0 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Svatek Samuel |
DCH0205 |
2090848 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Jirkovský Filip |
1BC0321 |
2082945 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8687 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Dlabač Marek |
1BC0320 |
2082943 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Křiklava Jakub |
1BC0120 |
2082949 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
8656664 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Svatek Daniel |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Hejduk Jan |
BSO0001 |
1428929 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Hlinovský Ondřej |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
8656733 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Hošek Radim |
DOB8737 |
9998737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Petras Tomáš |
VAM8801 |
7202867 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
416172 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Brož Jan |
LPM8903 |
1420839 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8656386 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
0 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Honner Jaroslav |
VPM7802 |
7207358 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7202 |
887603 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
9056 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE8200 |
1421894 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Fišer Pavel |
5RZ7200 |
7654444 |
|
Noční můry |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
7884 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
ROZ7100 |
416137 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hofman Petr |
LPM6500 |
8852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
52525 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Cruse Kay |
24D6600 |
8230366 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
301709 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Černý Marcel |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
7770011 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Korellus Jakub |
1BC1120 |
2011872 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šulistová Alena |
DCH1253 |
232368 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roučková Tereza |
KSH1451 |
416181 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roučka Tomáš |
KSH1102 |
232270 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Klier Šimon |
MLA1101 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikyska Mael |
MLA1100 |
1421913 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
301438 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
DCH1251 |
8021 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šulistová Markéta |
DCH1056 |
443088 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
DCH1202 |
8017 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Marek |
PGP1300 |
232906 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cruse Katrin |
24D6650 |
8040766 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jirkovský Libor |
1BC7220 |
2127858 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Odvody Johana |
1BC0271 |
2126380 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Odvody Petra |
1BC7270 |
2126377 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Korellus Petr |
1BC7920 |
2127851 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Turčin Jan |
1BC0421 |
2126382 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Křiklava Adam |
1BC0420 |
2126372 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkrová Šárka |
HCE8350 |
2126387 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Martin |
59Z7400 |
2113358 |
|
Uhříněves |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dondová Kateřina |
ONO7752 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1490 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Barda Tomáš |
ONO0302 |
301496 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Křiklavová Petra |
1BC7970 |
2082950 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Ilona |
1BC7700 |
2113446 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Balejová Veronika |
KAM7253 |
2115760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Křížková Jitka |
MAS8050 |
301508 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Holíková Ilona |
ONO7552 |
2087686 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Halíř Radim |
MFP7000 |
8073 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roučka Martin |
KSH8001 |
8675 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
17Z8450 |
8631588 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Liberda Ondřej |
KSH7508 |
2060212 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáček Dan |
17Z7900 |
8629750 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smrtová Erika |
ONO7452 |
7209780 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |