Místo konání:
Chata Paprsek, Staré Město pod Sněžníkem
Pořadatel:
SSU - SK Severka Šumperk
Mapa:
Palaš, 1:10 000; Malá Pralinka 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Králová Zdenka - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Král Václav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krtička Luděk - R1, Schuster Marek
JURY:
Grepl Ladislav, Holas Tomáš, Poklopová Ivana
D10C
1.80 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Paloncý Adéla |
KSU0950 |
2058485 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
52617 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
682345 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
52290 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
51309 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
218973 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
2127853 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2102684 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
52619 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
426365 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2102683 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kočandrlová Natálie |
KSU0979 |
446412 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Klapková Alžběta |
PTE0852 |
301572 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
D12C
1.80 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
301263 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
51195 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Zatloukalová Julie |
STE0650 |
2108918 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Hrbáčková Michaela |
LCE0751 |
331031 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Jílková Pavla |
KON0799 |
2069073 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Jílková Lenka |
KON0666 |
2069072 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Slehová Martina |
UOL0653 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Dosedělová Tereza |
PTE0755 |
2102681 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
7003005 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Stryková Karolína |
KSU0656 |
53652 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pazderníková Zdeňka |
ASU0698 |
9132 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Hloušková Marcela |
KSU0551 |
0 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
2111803 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Matoušková Johana |
STE0751 |
52561 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0553 |
0 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D14C
3.00 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Helštýnová Nikol |
LCE0555 |
52693 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
443076 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kolaříková Eliška |
TZL0452 |
995797 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Neumannová Kristýna |
STE0550 |
2035719 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vorlová Eva |
ASU0499 |
406938 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
2091565 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Dynková Alžběta |
TZL0454 |
53853 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Švrčinová Julie |
TZL0456 |
2113062 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
7053354 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
361953 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Špendlíková Monika |
LCE0554 |
52687 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Mikošková Marie |
STE0552 |
2108903 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
2049511 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Klimešová Kateřina |
TZL0455 |
53354 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Ochodnická Sára |
LCE0553 |
52703 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šrámková Aneta |
TZL0458 |
2121123 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Heclová Marie |
KSU0454 |
446447 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Otrubová Anna |
PLU0577 |
2019215 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
D16C
3.20 km, 125 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
2091546 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
2092434 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE0351 |
8656714 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šuráňová Pavlína |
TZL0257 |
8924 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Kličková Anna |
KON0272 |
52722 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
1400427 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Šneiderová Daniela |
ASU0398 |
7201771 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
2124801 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D18C
4.00 km, 135 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Pšenčíková Adéla |
KSU0050 |
446425 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
7200901 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0051 |
1421909 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
D21C
6.50 km, 275 m, 10 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Řezaninová Iva |
ZVS9250 |
53382 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
7208226 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
A |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
2092433 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8822 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Rajnošek Tereza |
KSU8691 |
7865718 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Šarmanová Alena |
AOP9352 |
232405 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
515153 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
886267 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D35C
5.30 km, 200 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Doubravová Blanka |
ASU7499 |
53032 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Hloušková Marcela |
KSU74 |
0 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kovalčíková Eva |
AOP7852 |
51197 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Šneiderová Lucie |
ASU7498 |
7201755 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Holasová Šarka |
AOP7853 |
51190 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Mikušová Ivana |
PTE8365 |
8831 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Siatková Silvie |
ZLH7451 |
352319 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
49418 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Palasová Michaela |
AZL7474 |
49592 |
C |
SKOB ARIS Zlín |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Pachmannová Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Navrátilová Helena |
ASU7799 |
301698 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Gallo Martina |
AOP7951 |
7204970 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
2067339 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Otrubová Ivona |
PLU7677 |
887939 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
2121121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Jílková Hana |
KON8080 |
2069071 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Mlčková Jana |
KSU7383 |
52258 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Librová Lucie |
AOP8050 |
49386 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Rozsívalová Helena |
KSU7070 |
443067 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Matoušková Jana |
STE7951 |
2025355 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Vodičková Tereza |
UOL7550 |
2075643 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
D45C
4.50 km, 190 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Sadílková Lenka |
VIC7055 |
416050 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Ženčáková Marie |
47C6850 |
2032185 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
52586 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Švancárová Helena |
KSU7252 |
2027233 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
52476 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Felklová Jarmila |
47C6050 |
433098 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
889302 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Slavíková Lenka |
VRB7373 |
2067389 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
52730 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Novotná Jitka |
ZLH7050 |
361929 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Pšenčíková Eva |
KSU6950 |
443106 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
52451 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D55C
3.50 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
889300 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2059758 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D65C
3.30 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Mrkvicová Ludmila |
ZLH4950 |
52782 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Čadilová Alena |
ASU5050 |
52599 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
DH10N
1.80 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Liber Václav |
AOP1000 |
2127594 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
53900 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Velichová Denisa |
LCE1053 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2102715 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2102682 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Veselková Julie |
LCE1054 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Vavrečka Radek |
UOL0802 |
0 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Kučerová Klaudie |
STE0853 |
2122246 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kvapilová Markéta |
PHK0950 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Slepánek Kryštof |
PLU1000 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H10C
1.70 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Mrkvica Václav |
ZLH0800 |
251023 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Mikoška Jan |
STE0807 |
2112769 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2102717 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Solař Adam |
TZL0801 |
8588 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Plášek Lukáš |
LCE0902 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Trávníček Jan |
TZL0812 |
8618 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Pánek Antonín |
SSU0901 |
0 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
2111725 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Marek Vít |
KSU0828 |
0 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
2113058 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
53668 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Solař Jan |
TZL1003 |
8586 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
53278 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Chmelář Filip |
JPV0900 |
52746 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
52688 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Paloncý Jan |
KSU0808 |
2058484 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Matoušek Jan |
STE0909 |
224904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H12C
1.90 km, 70 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Hájek Radim |
LCE0702 |
253366 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
2113096 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Skýba Jakub Jan |
LCE0701 |
2075691 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Márton Lukáš |
TZL0605 |
2121127 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
51305 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
52676 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Šneider Kvido |
ASU0749 |
53003 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Křapa Štěpán |
LCEXXX3 |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Káňa Jindřich |
LCE0602 |
416054 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Mlček Vincenc |
KSU0700 |
53654 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Pánek Ondřej |
SSU0702 |
0 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
428264 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Koňařík Vojtéch |
SVS0701 |
51518 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
0 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Ondráček Viktor |
KSU0600 |
53670 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
2116470 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
2056276 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Veselka Matěj |
LCE0603 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
2073738 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
682687 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
H14C
3.00 km, 110 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Palas Jan |
TZL0507 |
49895 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
2070831 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Greschner Adam |
ASU0547 |
7210093 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
49316 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Náhončík Jakub |
UOL0400 |
2115721 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Šmrha František Xaver |
3VC0400 |
337908 |
|
ŽAFFAM |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
7200909 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
2073737 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Slavík Ondřej |
VRB0505 |
232194 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Vaněk Ondřej |
TZL0402 |
889320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
2058480 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Eichler Vít |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Humeník David |
LCE0402 |
2116500 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
7209289 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
2073730 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
2096138 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
2082903 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Bartášek Tomáš |
ASU0447 |
416716 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
53817 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
2102553 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Maťátko Václav |
STE0500 |
52512 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H16C
3.50 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
2113074 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
2092364 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Novotný Erik |
ZLH0301 |
2020722 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
2092391 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
2058486 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Doseděl Štěpán |
STE0206 |
2108907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
436930 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Koňařík Vít |
SVS0200 |
53384 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Patterman Prokop |
KSU0333 |
442865 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Hájek Petr |
LCE0306 |
416071 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Havelka Jan |
KON0222 |
52718 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
229473 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H18C
4.70 km, 180 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Neumann David |
STE0101 |
2027241 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52729 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Kurák Michal |
84S0100 |
2051399 |
|
Akademik TU Košice |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Janda Přemek |
TZL0103 |
53147 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Babišta Antonín |
KSU0111 |
53649 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Podmolík Jonáš |
TZL0001 |
7203464 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
H21C
8.20 km, 360 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Karásek Michal |
ZPV7900 |
433096 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Tomášek Tomáš |
STE8000 |
2108900 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
1931332 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
2056285 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
889288 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
1602630 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Uusitalo Jyri |
ZBM9401 |
9691969 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
7001234 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
7848411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pavlas Radek |
TZL8503 |
2121126 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kovalčík Tomáš |
AOP7301 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
886292 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
52475 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
1400441 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
2058482 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
7208084 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
52516 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656686 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
2080935 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
52503 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
51568 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
515179 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Matoušek Jiří |
STE7504 |
2025356 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H21D
6.40 km, 275 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H35C
6.50 km, 290 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
53143 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
2044889 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
2049564 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
681853 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kusák Ivan |
EZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
PEV Zlín |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
7207038 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
47C6100 |
2060274 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kočandrle Jaroslav |
KSU7700 |
2088163 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
1401181 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Borunský Tomáš |
AOP7402 |
682655 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
886296 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Patterman Pavel |
KSU7337 |
446410 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Schäfer Michal |
TZL6304 |
7209288 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
515101 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
53897 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Kolek Petr |
ASU7501 |
8636194 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
2045222 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H45C
6.10 km, 270 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Vrána Jan |
UOL7300 |
7300185 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Kunz Petr |
OTK6910 |
52344 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Šneider Miroslav |
ASU7101 |
51471 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
52478 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Galík Svatopluk |
TZL6301 |
53369 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Sadílek Martin |
VIC6901 |
52293 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Konečný Jiří |
OOL6303 |
342524 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Roubalík Radovan |
3SX6400 |
2102813 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
2020730 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Slavík Tomáš |
VRB6808 |
436923 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Paloncý Pavel |
KSU6349 |
886291 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
51913 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Cetl Vladimír |
AOP6602 |
2091596 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Liber Vlastimil |
AOP6402 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H55C
4.90 km, 160 m, 8 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Šuler Josef |
TBM6005 |
301235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
410158 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Felkl Luděk |
47C6000 |
52589 |
|
ASPV OA Šumperk |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
8904 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Bednář Jan |
UOL5402 |
52473 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
9998666 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
52500 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Doseděl Emil |
STE6100 |
2049563 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Poklop Lubomír |
UOL5601 |
52425 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
H65C
3.80 km, 170 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Novotný Stanisl |
ZLH4800 |
52762 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
52616 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pospíšil Karel |
VRB5001 |
51950 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
H70C
3.40 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Gottfried Jan |
UOL4602 |
352323 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
889315 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
52869 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
HDR
1.80 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škodová Michalka |
LCEBBBB |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peňáz Jan |
VRB1111 |
51952 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1350 |
232959 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášek Matěj |
STE1202 |
442849 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Marek Martin |
STE1100 |
2073656 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Oujeská Olga |
ADA5253 |
337911 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kyzlinková Dagmar |
ADA5252 |
337910 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvílová Magdaléna |
ADA5251 |
337909 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Liber Tomáš |
AOP1302 |
2111741 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bočková Anna |
3VC0450 |
337907 |
|
ŽAFFAM |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šmrha Matěj Přemysl |
3VC1700 |
337906 |
|
ŽAFFAM |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šmrhová Zuzana Sofie |
3VC1550 |
337905 |
|
ŽAFFAM |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kvapilová Simona |
PHK1150 |
0 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Drbalová Jindřiška |
NNN |
337904 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veselá Klára |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2111615 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartáková Veronika |
NNNUOL |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pánková Jitka |
SSU |
0 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
218979 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
2069081 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koňařík Jaroslav |
SVS7401 |
0 |
|
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
247250 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bublová Matylda |
3QZ1550 |
301554 |
|
Dolní čermná |
P
2.90 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veselý Martin |
NNN |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bantová Martina |
OTK7250 |
433089 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2102716 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Iva |
VIC0151 |
53122 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
53809 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bubla Jiří |
5MX7700 |
2045237 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Bubla |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Labudík Milan |
VRB6202 |
206457 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bencur Elias |
LCEAAAA |
0 |
|
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Výsmeková Marcela |
LCE6052 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skýbová Marcela |
LCE7852 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dufková Renata |
LCE0253 |
51298 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roubalíková Iva |
3SX6450 |
2102820 |
|
ZŠ Těšetice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peňázová Hana |
VRB7878 |
301225 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stryková Vlasta |
KSU7667 |
446436 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Heclová Jana |
KSU7550 |
443087 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Olga |
STE7651 |
2122260 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšík Michal |
TZL0508 |
8601 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
2088178 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Musilová Jana |
ASU7798 |
416715 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Christodoulou Iva |
ASU7599 |
433095 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
2102553 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vránová Helena |
UOL7652 |
9201328 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPV7474 |
2127879 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
T5
5.20 km, 175 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Autratová Pavlína |
TBM9151 |
232355 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Řezanina Lubomír |
ZVS6601 |
53381 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Honkyš Pavel |
JPV9707 |
234582 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB7606 |
337913 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Autrata Daniel |
TBM9012 |
446416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Truneček Tomáš |
TZL7200 |
8581 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |