Místo konání:
tábor Vránov, Svatava - Podlesí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Ředitel závodu:
Rambousek Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Pilař Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Rambousek Karel - R3
JURY:
Milota Josef, Bohuslav Václav, Ševčík Petr
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Daniela Kulichová |
BSO0653 |
7894 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
230 |
0 |
|
|
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kateřina Benešová |
BSO0652 |
8686 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Tereza Stehlíková |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Karolína Vlašímská |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Markéta Gelnerová |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Lída Ritterová |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Barbora Zachová |
246 |
1403433 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Magdalena Křiklavová |
ZZ215 |
2127900 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Eva Urbánková |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bára Vlašímská |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Lucie Šobíšková |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Nela Apolínová |
ZZ217 |
2127899 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Natálka Frantová |
ZZ36 |
2118466 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Petra Holíková |
ONO0653 |
2087719 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Anna Gelnerová |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Alice Česáková |
ZZ216 |
2127888 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Tereza Kadlecová |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Daniela Mayerová |
KSH0852 |
2116448 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Klára Kohoutková |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
221 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Simona Holíková |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Eliška Česáková |
ZZ218 |
2127887 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Veronika Ziebová |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Ivana Česáková |
ZZ219 |
2127866 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Laura Kulová |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Olga Zmarzláková |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kateřina Kožíšková |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Zuzana Měchurová |
ZZ31 |
2118481 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Anežka Ševčíková |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Radka Staňková |
VPM0452 |
2035169 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Sára Pecko |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
180 |
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
47 |
Marie Lillová |
BSO0351 |
301433 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Klára Marešová |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Adéla Petříková |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Iva Nádeníčková |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Daniela Křížová |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
235 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Markéta Staňková |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pavla Nádeníčková |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Barbora Lučanová |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Dana Dlesková |
BSO0151 |
301432 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vakant |
232 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Lenka Hanáková |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vlasta Krejčová |
SKV9453 |
1470168 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
226 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Marcela Krausová |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jitka Dítkova |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Veronika Placková |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jana Bohuslavová |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Gabriela Bredlerová |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kathrin Bínová |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Tereza Vlašímská |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kamila Turčinová |
ZZ221 |
7201766 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Lucie Šitrová |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Jana Urbánková |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kamila Ledererová |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Erika Smrtová |
ONO7452 |
7209780 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Iva Pechová |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hana Fišáková |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vakant |
233 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hana Jandová |
LCV7150 |
301423 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Martina Kamarytová |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Helena Tenglerová |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jana Kubínová |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ilona Kolovská |
LPM6352 |
301706 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Marie Žandová |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Regina Tokárová |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jana Šplinarová |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
218 |
0 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
71 |
Radka Jelínková |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šárka Gabrielová |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Ivana Mágrová |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Jana Sklenářová |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Vlasta Krejčová |
SKV6351 |
2104601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Stanislava Opavová |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Lenka Kubátová |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vakant |
222 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jindra Brabcová |
LCV4750 |
232232 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Věra Bohuslavová |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Magdalena Horáková |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Helena Nyklová |
2RC5150 |
301337 |
|
Dalovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Irena Savičová |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Vakant |
220 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pavel Švejda |
BSO0901 |
301408 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Adam Pjenčák |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Tomáš Vít |
BSO0800 |
2082912 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Lukáš Štěrba |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lukáš Tříska |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Tomas Placek |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Jakub Turek |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Richard Gregor |
BSO0900 |
301405 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Albert Plevný |
DCH0711 |
8025 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Maximilian Rüster |
ZZ222 |
2082942 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jakub Donda |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Viktor Havlíček |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mikuláš Janoch |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jakub Stehlík |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Matyáš Ječmen |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Ondřej Nikodém |
DCH0606 |
443065 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
76 |
0 |
|
|
10:28:00 |
28 |
Štěpán Pávek |
NEK0700 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vojtěch Myslík |
ONO0602 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Matěj Kříž |
ZZ34 |
2113398 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Oliver Kule |
ONO0701 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
František Spiřík |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Matěj Andrš |
ZZ33 |
2118473 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Karel Veseleňák |
BSO0601 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Tomáš Bršťák |
ZZ35 |
2118502 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
216 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Tobiáš Košina |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Jiří Donda |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Marek Štěrba |
SKV0401 |
9005143 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Josef Bohuslav |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Ondřej Šustr |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Samuel Janoch |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šimon Stehlík |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
234 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Břetislav Milota |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Ladislav Čepička |
LPM0303 |
682694 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Radim Tokár |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
František Kováč |
MLA0201 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Filip Jirkovský |
ZZ223 |
2082941 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Tomáš Vendelberger |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
224 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jakub Křiklava |
ZZ224 |
2011872 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
236 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jakub Zieba |
NEK9800 |
2067347 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Petr Stehlík |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Karel Novák |
SKV9401 |
237541 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jan Macura |
MLA9306 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
237 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jan Turek |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Pavel Dvořák |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Robert Vlašímský |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Petr Kožíšek |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Petr Ševčík |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Karel Pilař |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Jiří Pávek |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Václav Bohuslav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Jan Černý |
ZZ225 |
2011825 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vakant |
72 |
0 |
|
|
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vladimír Šitra |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Aleš Ritter |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pavel Fišer |
5RZ7200 |
7654444 |
|
Noční můry |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Jan Kozelka |
LCV7000 |
301526 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pavel Šustr |
KSH7001 |
2075672 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jan Dítko |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Pavel Bína |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Petr Kopp |
58C6702 |
1403411 |
|
Loko Liberec |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Tomáš Mayer |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Pavel Bartovský |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Marcel Černý |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Miloš Kamaryt |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Rostislav Staněk |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Vakant |
225 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Josef Milota |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jiří Pech |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Luděk Kadlec |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jan Chotětický |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Michal Hnyk |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Petr Čech |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jiří Blažek |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vakant |
219 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Jaroslav Kubát |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Jaroslav Jirásek |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Jan Fišák |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Václav Bohuslav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Zdeněk Mágr |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Jan Sklenář |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Jaromír Frey |
ONO4100 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Václav Chotětický |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Ladislav Schejbal |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Rudolf Valeška |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Zdeněk Švec |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
223 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Karolína Žejdlová |
BSO0851 |
8688 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jindřich Jirka |
248 |
301417 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lukáš Jirkovský |
ZZ211 |
2127858 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Egon Parula |
LPM1000 |
2113095 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kristýna Skultéty |
172 |
2067346 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vojtěch Švejda |
131 |
301418 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Jakub Ritter |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Leona Fišáková |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Lucie Urbánková |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Richard Fecko |
NEK1100 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Tomáš Kožíšek |
LPM1 |
301715 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Antonín Černý |
ZZ214 |
2127891 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Adéla Zapletalová |
MLA1 |
7881 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
54 |
|
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Lucie Mašková |
ZZ210 |
2127870 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Fanda Bohuslav |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Viktorie Bursíková |
ZZ213 |
2127851 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Anna Vlašímská |
227 |
2082949 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
228 |
0 |
|
|
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Antonín Čepička |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ondřej Gregor |
BSO1200 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marek Rambousek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakub Korellus |
ZZ27 |
2011874 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martin Sandor |
ZZ28 |
2011873 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jana Davidová |
ZZ29 |
2061777 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Karolínka Kovalová |
BSO1 |
8684 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Adinka Kovalová |
BSO2 |
7875 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakub Fiala |
213 |
2067348 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Johana Zachová |
214 |
1403432 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jakub Zach |
215 |
301461 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Josefína Naporowská |
247 |
2127874 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
František Jirka |
249 |
7874 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martin Žejdl |
BSO1101 |
236987 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kateřina Dondová |
ONO7752 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michaela Zierhutová |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jindřich Kraus |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Miluše Zenkerová |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jan Milota |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gabriela Savičová |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jana Čepičková |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kateřina Stehlíková |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ilona Váchová |
ZZ226 |
2113446 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jan Turčin |
ZZ227 |
301441 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petra Křiklavová |
ZZ228 |
2011870 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Adam Křiklava |
ZZ229 |
301476 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michal Odvody |
ZZ230 |
416130 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Johana Odvody |
ZZ231 |
301668 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Korellus |
ZZ232 |
301477 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Libor Jirkovský |
ZZ233 |
301488 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavel Apolín |
ZZ234 |
301478 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michaela Jirkovská |
ZZ235 |
2011876 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marek Dlabač |
ZZ236 |
2011875 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Adam Uher |
ZZ32 |
2117425 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michaela Česáková |
ZZ41 |
2126377 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Terezie Šimonková |
ZZ42 |
2082917 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Olga Ševčíková |
ONO7650 |
0 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Václav Měchura |
239 |
301446 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Marie Měchurová |
240 |
301444 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jiří Donda |
MLA7600 |
2102676 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Václav Kopp |
242 |
2011877 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jaromír Holík |
243 |
2087685 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Roman Pjenčák |
244 |
2087640 |
|
KČT Aš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Iveta Andršová |
245 |
0 |
|
SKI klub Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
4 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vladimír Ječmen |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jan Štros |
SKV9501 |
2045233 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petr Placek |
MLA8000 |
7879 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
207 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
208 |
0 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
209 |
0 |
|
|