Místo konání:
Ondřejov, Astronomický ústav
Pořadatel:
FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha
Mapa:
Cirkumzenitál 1 : 10 000, E 5 m, ISOM2017
Ředitel závodu:
Skripnik Ondřej
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kurfürst Pavel - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Nitsch Karel - R3
JURY:
Forstová Lenka, Matějů Luboš, Junek Petr
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
P3 |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Holešínský Albert |
NNN2301 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Andrle Tomáš + Hynek |
NNN2311 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kožich Jiří + Robin |
NNN2312 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Humešová Lenka + Eliška |
NNN2313 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kubelková Marie |
NNN2315 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Holešínský Petr |
NNN |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bulíčková Marie |
NNN2304 |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Baborská Karolina |
NNN2319 |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Baborská Veronika |
NNN2320 |
232723 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikolášková Kateřina |
NNN2302 |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Iveta |
NNN2303 |
253148 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vintrová Kateřina |
NNN2307 |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vintr Matěj |
NNN2308 |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Andrlová Vendula |
NNN2310 |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Brabec Tomáš |
NNN2316 |
0 |
|
H21L |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Bitala Martin |
NNN2318 |
0 |
|
H21L |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Hárovník Jaromír |
NNN2317 |
0 |
|
H21L |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Šomvársky Ján |
NNN5544 |
0 |
|
H55 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Bulíčková Marie |
NNN2305 |
0 |
|
D10L |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Bulíčková Klárka |
NNN2306 |
0 |
|
D10L |
13:47:00 |
167 |
Mouralová Magdalena |
NNN2309 |
0 |
|
D35 |
14:02:00 |
182 |
Kubelková Šárka |
NNN2314 |
51394 |
|
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Hill Daisy |
21G0950 |
7210809 |
|
D10L |
13:47:00 |
167 |
Hill Richard |
21G7600 |
0 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8516 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svítilová Veronika |
BZP1550 |
2131197 |
|
HDR |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Krupová Tereza |
BZP8751 |
2088730 |
C |
D21L |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
D35 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Svítilová Pavla |
BZP7750 |
1417125 |
C |
D35 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
D55 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
D21L |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pařízek František |
CEP1400 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pařízek Antonín |
CEP1200 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Pařízková Ivana |
CEP8250 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
H35 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
H10L |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DCE0950 |
2050484 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DCE1000 |
2079491 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DCE7501 |
2058524 |
C |
T5 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H45 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
H35 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
H65 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
H55 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
D55 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
H65 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
D45 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lukavský Vít |
DKL1101 |
2127553 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rousová Jana |
DKL6950 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Pražanová Veronika |
DKL0751 |
410721 |
C |
D12 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL0651 |
2080902 |
B |
D12 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL7251 |
897353 |
C |
D45 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
D18 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
H45 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Lukavský Jiří |
DKL7800 |
8660907 |
C |
H35 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
C |
D18 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
H65 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Melichna Matěj |
DKL0102 |
682699 |
B |
H18 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
2126358 |
C |
D16 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
H55 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Geislerová Dita |
DKL7550 |
888635 |
C |
D35 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
H35 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Mišková Katka |
DKL0252 |
336741 |
C |
D16 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
D55 |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL9800 |
49648 |
C |
H21K |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Izdná Helena |
DKP1351 |
2086458 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
van Dongen Annemiek |
DKP1257 |
51142 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Collis Emma |
DKP1251 |
202233 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Collis Helena |
DKP1450 |
517704 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karychová Renée |
DKP1353 |
2086459 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nekvasilová Julie |
DKP1252 |
2129196 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Doláková Hana |
DKP1053 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Daňková Daniela |
DKP7353 |
2086460 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lenský David |
DKP7802 |
86461 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dolák Ondřej |
DKP8002 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ledinská Leona |
DKP8161 |
2102803 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šebek Martin |
DKP6705 |
889282 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šebková Helena |
DKP6751 |
889283 |
C |
T5 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086451 |
C |
D10 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
2118478 |
C |
H10L |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Košťálová Petra |
DKP8256 |
8080825 |
C |
D21L |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
2102794 |
C |
H12 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Dvořák Patrik |
DKP0905 |
2095959 |
C |
H10L |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2086452 |
C |
D10 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Tučková Lucie |
DKP8550 |
2095927 |
C |
D21L |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
2103736 |
C |
H12 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
D10 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
2125350 |
C |
H10 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
van Dongen Tim |
DKP1000 |
1407425 |
C |
H10L |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
446360 |
C |
H12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
2051516 |
C |
H14 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
C |
H12 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
C |
D10 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
2102804 |
C |
H10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
2111746 |
B |
D14 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Karych Alexander |
DKP0812 |
2103750 |
C |
H10L |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
H45 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21L |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Nekvasilová Tereza |
DKP0459 |
4641 |
B |
D14 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Nekvasil Michal |
DKP7501 |
2129219 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Nekvasil Jakub |
DKP0607 |
2086463 |
C |
H12 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Ripplová Emma |
DKP0460 |
2112752 |
C |
D14 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
H21L |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
C |
D12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2086455 |
C |
H12 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
H14 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Kohoutková Kateřina |
DKP0756 |
2801011 |
C |
D12 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
51793 |
B |
H12 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Holzbachová Lucie |
DKP0052 |
2086464 |
C |
D18 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2086457 |
C |
H12 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Margoldová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
2095945 |
C |
D21L |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Nývlt Petr |
DKP8004 |
1207404 |
C |
H21L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Ransdorf Vít |
DKP0710 |
2086456 |
C |
H12 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Ledinský Matěj |
DKP0602 |
2087643 |
C |
H12 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
H45 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Stehnová Hana |
DKP5150 |
51799 |
C |
D65 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
41365 |
C |
H35 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Izdná Petra |
DKP8051 |
2103714 |
C |
D35 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
7207077 |
R |
D21L |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Velichkov Petar |
DKP6704 |
2070840 |
C |
H45 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
C |
D45 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Ledinská Lucie |
DKP1253 |
2127572 |
C |
D10L |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Krogman Tadeáš |
DKP0609 |
2086454 |
C |
H12 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
H45 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
D45 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
H18 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Daněk Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
C |
H12 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Urbánek Jan |
DKP8801 |
2125336 |
C |
H21L |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP6000 |
981822 |
C |
H55 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
B |
H18 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Lenská Tereza |
DKP1054 |
2086453 |
C |
D10L |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
D45 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
7007201 |
C |
H45 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
B |
D16 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
7210914 |
B |
H16 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Vondráčková Jolana |
DKP1058 |
2095946 |
C |
D10L |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Svobodná Tereza |
DKP9350 |
9953699 |
C |
D21K |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
D45 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Šebková Jana |
DKP9250 |
2025359 |
C |
D21K |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
D16 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
51760 |
C |
H45 |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
49839 |
C |
H21L |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Hopanyuk Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
682700 |
C |
H21K |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Ledinská Eliška |
DKP0256 |
2113484 |
C |
D16 |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
D45 |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Řada Richard |
DKP6701 |
7202892 |
C |
H45 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
13:53:00 |
173 |
Tuček Michal |
DKP8202 |
2103753 |
C |
H35 |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smutný Martin |
DLP1300 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Smutná Anna |
DLP8050 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Kantůrek Tomáš |
DLP0902 |
2133918 |
C |
H10 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Vaníček Petr |
DLP0700 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Vaníček Ondřej |
DLP0903 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Smutná Markéta |
DLP0950 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Smutný Jan |
DLP8000 |
0 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
2058510 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
2073728 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecklová Jarmila |
DOR7950 |
2111610 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2113413 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bašta Jaroslav |
DOR7401 |
2112756 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrdličková Monika |
DOR7553 |
2131181 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kopáček Jiří |
DOR6100 |
443077 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nováčková Anna |
DOR8650 |
2104710 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peckl Martin |
DOR7701 |
2111617 |
C |
T5 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
C |
D10 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Vojkůvka Filip |
DOR0902 |
2045317 |
C |
H10L |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
C |
H10 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
2050492 |
C |
H21L |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
D10 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Nový Jáchym |
DOR0502 |
2044888 |
C |
H14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
2111761 |
C |
H10 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hrdličková Anna |
DOR0955 |
2104707 |
C |
D10 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Kubeček Tomáš |
DOR0808 |
2125344 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2111604 |
C |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR0855 |
2111613 |
C |
D10 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2104691 |
C |
H12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vojkůvka Matěj |
DOR0804 |
2050498 |
C |
H10 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
H10L |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
2080952 |
C |
H12 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Vlašaná Michaela |
DOR0452 |
2044884 |
C |
D14 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Lorencová Marcela |
DOR7752 |
2045320 |
C |
D35 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
2104694 |
C |
H10 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
D10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
2045316 |
C |
H21L |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
H10L |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
H12 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Havlíčková Kateřina |
DOR7650 |
2082932 |
C |
D35 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Lorenc Vašek |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
B |
H12 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Lorencová Jana |
DOR0454 |
2058501 |
C |
D14 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
H45 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
C |
H12 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Neuerová Anna |
DOR0656 |
2080954 |
C |
D12 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
H14 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
2125345 |
C |
D12 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
D35 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
D12 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
2044895 |
B |
D12 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR7200 |
2058507 |
C |
H45 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Vlašaná Karolína |
DOR0751 |
2044887 |
C |
D12 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
D10L |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
2080957 |
B |
D12 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Neuerová Kateřina |
DOR7852 |
2104697 |
C |
D35 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Pavlíčková Lenka |
DOR7251 |
2058515 |
C |
D45 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Pecklová Laura |
DOR1150 |
2111611 |
C |
D10L |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
D10L |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Neuerová Eliška |
DOR1051 |
2050493 |
C |
D10L |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
D10L |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
D16 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR1053 |
2050499 |
C |
D10L |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
C |
D45 |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Šácha Marek |
DOR7102 |
2104696 |
C |
H45 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Ouška Filip |
DOR0304 |
2050486 |
C |
H16 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Španěl Ondřej |
DOR7100 |
2058506 |
C |
H45 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
D35 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
C |
D16 |
13:52:00 |
172 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
C |
D45 |
13:57:00 |
177 |
Ouška Jiří |
DOR5700 |
2104703 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Izáková Eva |
EKP0651 |
2067230 |
B |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Izáková Ivana |
EKP7453 |
361968 |
C |
D35 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
H45 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Čermák Daniel |
EKP7510 |
7003028 |
C |
H35 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Matoušek Petr |
EKP7503 |
443102 |
C |
H35 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
H65 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
D21L |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Borák Michal |
EKP8304 |
2042532 |
C |
H21L |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
H35 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
B |
D16 |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
D16 |
13:55:00 |
175 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
D45 |
13:57:00 |
177 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nitsch Lukáš |
FSP1200 |
8914 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karas Vladimír |
FSP |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karas Ondřej |
FSP0001 |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Karas Ladislav |
FSP0002 |
0 |
|
T5 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Geffertová Agáta |
FSP0753 |
0 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
D14 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
2092410 |
C |
D12 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Svoboda Fabián |
FSP0708 |
2092382 |
C |
H12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
2800931 |
C |
H12 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Krutský Vavřinec |
FSP0902 |
2090855 |
C |
H10L |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Maříková Alžběta |
FSP0650 |
2116468 |
C |
D12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
2092396 |
B |
H12 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
2092374 |
C |
D12 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Nitsch Ondřej |
FSP1000 |
232957 |
C |
H10 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
2090846 |
C |
H12 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2092388 |
C |
H12 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
2090852 |
C |
H12 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Šenková Barbora |
FSP0952 |
2116469 |
C |
D10L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hradilová Katarína |
HCE7350 |
49153 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Müllerová Jana |
HCE7250 |
49152 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolencová Marta |
HCE7450 |
1421899 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kuttelwascherová Jitka |
HCE7251 |
1417248 |
C |
P3 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
C |
D10 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Hradil Martin |
HCE0600 |
1398989 |
C |
H12 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Brodská Kateřina |
HCE0653 |
1417258 |
C |
D12 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Kuttelwascher Marek |
HCE0901 |
1413896 |
C |
H10L |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Černá Petra |
HCE7751 |
1413899 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Brodský Matěj |
HCE1100 |
410247 |
C |
H10L |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Müllerová Hana |
HCE0650 |
7208098 |
C |
D12 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
H10 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Müller Karel |
HCE1000 |
232490 |
C |
H10L |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kolenec Jan |
HCE0800 |
1421906 |
C |
H10L |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
H45 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Kuttelwascher Adam |
HCE0601 |
1417260 |
C |
H12 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Vavřinová Johana |
HCE0751 |
2118496 |
C |
D12 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
H55 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Kolencová Sára |
HCE0651 |
1421895 |
C |
D12 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
D21L |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Štětina Jiří |
HCE6100 |
49154 |
C |
H55 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Vavřina Jan |
HCE7000 |
1421904 |
C |
H45 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
7202877 |
C |
D45 |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
515105 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
7210315 |
C |
H12 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Vaníček Petr |
JES7500 |
8808 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
4686 |
C |
D10 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
49805 |
C |
D14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Honzák Tomáš |
JHB7702 |
7201753 |
C |
H35 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
D21L |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
D21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Vláčilová Kateřina |
JPV7757 |
9943 |
C |
D35 |
14:03:00 |
183 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Elen |
KAM1151 |
2118482 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM1300 |
2088709 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Odehnal Jakub |
KAM |
439106 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
KAM7200 |
682629 |
C |
T5 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
H10L |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Žemlová Magdalena |
KAM0950 |
2084931 |
C |
D10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
H35 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
0 |
C |
H10L |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
D14 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
2102547 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
H10L |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Milota Jakub |
KAM0503 |
2099497 |
B |
H14 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
C |
D12 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Pokorná Sára |
KAM0952 |
2118500 |
C |
D10 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Holubářová Anna |
KAM0460 |
1421298 |
C |
D14 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
D10 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
C |
D12 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
D21L |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
C |
D12 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Matějková Julie |
KAM0461 |
7209438 |
C |
D14 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Ševčík Kristián |
KAM0803 |
2113391 |
C |
H10 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
H21L |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Rejšek Václav |
KAM0700 |
2084939 |
C |
H12 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
7209350 |
B |
D21L |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
2103294 |
B |
D14 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Hylmar Vojtěch |
KAM0802 |
2129218 |
C |
H10 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
D45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Trešlová Veronika |
KAM0457 |
2075615 |
C |
D14 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Sheshikova Anastasia |
KAM9853 |
1600872 |
B |
D21L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
2084947 |
C |
D35 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Štěpánková Julie |
KAM0458 |
2075612 |
C |
D14 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
H14 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
D14 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
D35 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
H18 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
2084945 |
C |
H35 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
8271093 |
R |
D21L |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
D55 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
2019240 |
C |
H21L |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
442879 |
A |
D16 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
D16 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Hankovec Hugo |
KAM0201 |
436446 |
A |
H16 |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Kamererová Klára |
KAM9154 |
52932 |
C |
D21K |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
C |
H21L |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Mojžíšková Lucie |
KAM0253 |
2084949 |
B |
D16 |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
D35 |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Kettner Vojtěch |
KAM9601 |
8644887 |
E |
H21L |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
KAM6901 |
51498 |
C |
H35 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Mojžíšková Klára |
KAM0356 |
2084936 |
B |
D16 |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
52282 |
C |
H21L |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Selucká Alžběta |
KAM0257 |
2083407 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0950 |
224869 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pačes Vítek |
KNC1300 |
224867 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9301 |
420401 |
|
P3 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
B |
D21L |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Fortelka Jiří |
KNC0702 |
438614 |
C |
H12 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
515078 |
C |
D12 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Pačes František |
KNC0801 |
2115704 |
C |
H10 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
52265 |
C |
D45 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
438604 |
C |
D35 |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D55 |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
52260 |
C |
H75 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
52255 |
C |
H55 |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
515055 |
C |
D55 |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Kalivoda Viktor |
KNC3300 |
52254 |
C |
H75 |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Votavová Žofie |
KNC0250 |
446355 |
B |
D16 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Votava Petr |
KNC6602 |
52894 |
C |
H45 |
13:43:00 |
163 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
253105 |
C |
D45 |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
52898 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
D14 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
H14 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Řídká Tereza |
KPY0451 |
2087668 |
C |
D14 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Žebrák Adam |
KPY0505 |
2091547 |
C |
H14 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
H45 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
D21L |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
C |
H14 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
D21L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
D45 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
H65 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
D18 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
D45 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
C |
D12 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Černá Anežka |
KPY0650 |
2060247 |
C |
D12 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
H35 |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
H21L |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
H35 |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Grabmüller Radek |
KPY8300 |
8580 |
C |
H21K |
13:56:00 |
176 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
KPY8250 |
51708 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
H35 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Boumová Irena |
KSH7756 |
51739 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kofroň Jan |
LBE1000 |
8236 |
C |
HDR |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Ždimerová Monika |
LME6950 |
232357 |
C |
D45 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Ždimera Zdeněk |
LME7000 |
303908 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Machková Kateřina |
LOU0450 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Machek David |
LOU0600 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zábřeský Lukáš |
LOU1000 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dušková Tereza |
LOU1054 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lázničková Eliška |
LOU1052 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prchlíková Kristýna |
LOU1053 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Zuzana |
LOU1250 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Horová Adéla |
LOU1151 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Kristýna |
LOU1150 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Machek Viktor |
LOU7500 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gešev Martin |
LOU0900 |
336701 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunka Hubert |
LOU1200 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Láznička Adam |
LOU0700 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Břízková Alžběta |
LOU1153 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Topičová Laura |
LOU1152 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomanová Tereza |
LOU0650 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Musilová Rozálie |
LOU1251 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lázničková Blanka |
LOU8050 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
H45 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
H21L |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
D45 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
410727 |
C |
H10L |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
D14 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
515076 |
C |
H21L |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Šimšová Barbora |
MFP0150 |
428243 |
B |
D18 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
D21L |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
H45 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
D10L |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Hric Jan |
MFP6300 |
515200 |
C |
H45 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Petříčková Zuzana |
MKP8251 |
434801 |
C |
D35 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Petříček Martin |
MKP8000 |
51690 |
C |
H35 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
H21L |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
428268 |
C |
H10L |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
0 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Truncová Lenka |
ODV7852 |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Jan |
ODV0001 |
52889 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Trunec Antonín |
ODV0002 |
2126373 |
|
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
T5 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
52891 |
C |
D10 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Piškule František |
ODV1003 |
0 |
C |
H10L |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
428285 |
C |
H10L |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Abdalla Adam |
ODV0601 |
428273 |
C |
H12 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
428228 |
C |
H12 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
52893 |
C |
D10L |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Svobodová Adéla |
ODV1150 |
0 |
C |
D10L |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Truncová Štěpánka |
ODV1052 |
0 |
C |
D10L |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Svobodová Ema |
ODV0951 |
52887 |
C |
D10L |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Truncová Zuzana |
ODV1051 |
0 |
C |
D10L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
H21L |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Červinková Jitka |
OKP6451 |
53525 |
C |
D45 |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Červinka Jaroslav |
OKP5803 |
53558 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hála Tomáš |
PDY0900 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hálová Barbora |
PDY1150 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lounek Alexandr |
PDY1100 |
2102797 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Král Martin |
PDY8800 |
2127599 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedomová Iva |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma Edgar |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlíková Gábina |
PDY7150 |
2102693 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedoma David |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
P3 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Lounek Jakub |
PDY8200 |
2060237 |
C |
H21L |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
2112725 |
C |
D35 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Píšová Zuzana |
PDY0451 |
2120067 |
C |
D14 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY0403 |
2115755 |
C |
H14 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Píšová Tereza |
PDY0850 |
2102697 |
C |
D10 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Pavlík Mojmír |
PDY8102 |
2115748 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kaplan Daniel |
PDY7700 |
2102773 |
C |
H35 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
PDY0801 |
2102708 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Marek |
PGP1300 |
232906 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorná Nela |
PGP0552 |
682654 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janasová Barbora |
PGP7152 |
446439 |
C |
P3 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Tučný Kryštof |
PGP0804 |
2125315 |
C |
H10L |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Darmovzal Šimon |
PGP1001 |
2113498 |
C |
H10L |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Smolková Alena |
PGP6450 |
53567 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Pokorná Ema |
PGP0950 |
51637 |
C |
D10 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
D21L |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Ráž Miloslav |
PGP0406 |
9102085 |
C |
H14 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
D21L |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Rážová Dorota |
PGP0653 |
9102086 |
C |
D12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
2086527 |
B |
H14 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Bartaloš Tomáš |
PGP8010 |
2084951 |
C |
H35 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
C |
D12 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
H21L |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
7300087 |
C |
D21L |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Priehodová Nela |
PGP0655 |
2096266 |
B |
D12 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
H21L |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H21L |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Beneš Miroslav |
PGP8108 |
7203451 |
C |
H21L |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
H10 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Hřivna Ondřej |
PGP0505 |
2061767 |
C |
H14 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Priehoda Erik |
PGP0803 |
2113420 |
C |
H10 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Göth Mikuláš |
PGP0602 |
2092354 |
C |
H12 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
H21L |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
D21L |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D45 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
B |
D14 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
51863 |
C |
H65 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
H14 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Přibík Martin |
PGP7406 |
682331 |
C |
H21L |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Doubková Emma |
PGP0154 |
7207774 |
B |
D18 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
D21L |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
D35 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
D10L |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
682623 |
C |
H21L |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D65 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Ryšavá Magdalena |
PGP7650 |
2085586 |
C |
D35 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
H65 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
C |
H12 |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
H18 |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Hřivna Štěpán |
PGP7507 |
7201813 |
C |
H35 |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
H21L |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
51631 |
C |
H55 |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
C |
D16 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
H21L |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Doležal Martin |
PGP8100 |
1700081 |
C |
H35 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
53005 |
C |
D55 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
H21L |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
D10L |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
8662292 |
A |
H16 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
D16 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
886265 |
C |
H21L |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
H16 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
D35 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
D55 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
899152 |
C |
H35 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
D35 |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Novotná Marie |
PGP0354 |
515464 |
C |
D16 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Ježková Regina |
PGP6352 |
51660 |
C |
D55 |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
D16 |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
H55 |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
D55 |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
H35 |
13:53:00 |
173 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
7210932 |
C |
D35 |
14:05:00 |
185 |
Darmovzalová Lenka |
PGP7951 |
981843 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
T5 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Ptáček Jan |
PVP7200 |
2087658 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skála Šimon |
RIC0901 |
2049635 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kindl Jiří |
RIC7901 |
2049633 |
C |
T5 |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Kindlová Anežka |
RIC0850 |
2060265 |
C |
D10 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
2113041 |
C |
H12 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Michalský Ondřej |
RIC1002 |
2085578 |
|
H10L |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Michalská Kristýna |
RIC0852 |
2096263 |
C |
D10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
C |
D14 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Michalský Richard |
RIC7703 |
2092426 |
C |
H21L |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Michalská Sára |
RIC0656 |
2096230 |
C |
D12 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096261 |
C |
H14 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Kohoutek Jan |
RIC7303 |
2096228 |
C |
H45 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kubát Lukáš |
RIC0804 |
2060266 |
C |
H10 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Hudosová Kristýna |
RIC0750 |
2069056 |
C |
D12 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
D35 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
D12 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Lazar Tomáš |
RIC0704 |
7202858 |
C |
H12 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Pelant Michal |
RIC7400 |
2069060 |
C |
H35 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
2049632 |
B |
D12 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Herynková Klára |
RIC0758 |
2113061 |
C |
D12 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Herynek Petr |
RIC7305 |
2112780 |
|
H45 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Hudos Václav |
RIC0503 |
2069064 |
C |
H14 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
7209445 |
B |
D14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Rožek Vojtěch |
RIC0501 |
2060269 |
C |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
428270 |
C |
D35 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
H21L |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Vlasaný Jan |
RIC0512 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
D35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Vosátková Julie |
RIC0755 |
2049638 |
C |
D12 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Lazar David |
RIC1001 |
2049634 |
C |
H10 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Vosátková Eliška |
RIC0553 |
2049642 |
C |
D14 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kučerová Michaela |
RIC7253 |
2800339 |
C |
D45 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
D12 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Stoklasová Kamila |
RIC7852 |
2096252 |
C |
D35 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
443070 |
B |
D14 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
D18 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
H45 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Nekovářová Lucie |
RIC0757 |
2085569 |
C |
D12 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Krumlovský Vojtěch |
RIC0703 |
2073698 |
C |
H12 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Nekovář Ondřej |
RIC7405 |
2112766 |
C |
H35 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Grimmerová Valerie |
RIC0754 |
2085573 |
C |
D12 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
2051504 |
B |
D14 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Krumlovský Tomáš |
RIC0507 |
2073699 |
C |
H14 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Grimmerová Mariana |
RIC8051 |
2800318 |
C |
D35 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Šrámková Hana |
RIC0051 |
2031355 |
A |
D18 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
2073696 |
C |
D12 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
2073690 |
C |
H12 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
D45 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Tolar Ondřej |
RIC0701 |
2073695 |
C |
H12 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Pethö Alex |
RIC0100 |
2096270 |
B |
H18 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Polívka Petr |
RIC7401 |
2073693 |
C |
H35 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Pecháček Vít |
RIC0101 |
2069066 |
C |
H18 |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
D35 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
D45 |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Krumlovská Barbora |
RIC8050 |
2049650 |
C |
D35 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Riegelová Kateřina |
RIC0252 |
2112755 |
C |
D16 |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Rejnek Lukáš |
RIC0203 |
2069069 |
C |
H16 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
2031371 |
B |
H16 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
2085571 |
C |
H35 |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
H35 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
H21L |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Hudosová Gabriela |
RIC7299 |
2056283 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hančl Martin |
ROU7601 |
0 |
C |
T5 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Pěkná Alžběta |
ROU0950 |
53537 |
C |
D10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
H35 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
C |
H12 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
2085606 |
B |
H14 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Havlák Štěpán |
ROU0801 |
2084986 |
C |
H10 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Lebduška Petr |
ROU4702 |
53574 |
C |
H65 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
D35 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Buková Hana |
ROU0750 |
2031369 |
C |
D12 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
H18 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
0 |
C |
D10L |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
H35 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
2075666 |
B |
H21L |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Buková Zdeňka |
ROU7051 |
2059753 |
C |
D45 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Erbanová Petra |
ROU8952 |
1425341 |
C |
D21K |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
232093 |
C |
H21L |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
2080901 |
A |
D16 |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
D45 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Buková Anežka |
ROU0351 |
2059749 |
C |
D16 |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
H55 |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
H45 |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
H21L |
13:59:00 |
179 |
Dobiášová Hana |
ROU7451 |
2099485 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
T5 |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Šantora Marek |
ROZ0702 |
2103774 |
C |
H12 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
9005138 |
B |
H14 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Čech Zdeněk |
ROZ7300 |
2085008 |
C |
H45 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
2103292 |
C |
D14 |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Voltrová Alena |
ROZ9951 |
8181015 |
A |
D21L |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Svoboda Jiří |
ROZ7500 |
8069069 |
C |
H35 |
13:58:00 |
178 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
H21L |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
H65 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
D45 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
D65 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
D21L |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Jůzková Jaroslava |
SCP5250 |
49837 |
C |
D65 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
H65 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
C |
H35 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
H65 |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
H65 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
H55 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
D55 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H55 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D55 |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
H35 |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
H55 |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Bláha Šimon |
SJP0700 |
51421 |
C |
H12 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Bláha Jan |
SJP6800 |
1407424 |
C |
H45 |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
H75 |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
8797 |
C |
H75 |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP7350 |
446359 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Grisa Dominik |
SLA0900 |
2109683 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Václavíková Anna |
SLA1151 |
2109686 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beranová Jana |
SLA7551 |
515052 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
P3 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fuxová Kateřina |
SLA |
0 |
|
P3 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Grisa Filip |
SLA0801 |
2109682 |
C |
H10L |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Čechová Radka |
SLA7550 |
436427 |
C |
D35 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Čechová Klára |
SLA0552 |
438647 |
C |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
C |
H12 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
2099522 |
C |
H12 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Václavíková Amálie |
SLA0851 |
2109678 |
C |
D10 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
D12 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
D45 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
H45 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
H45 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
336731 |
C |
D45 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
H45 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Čech Richard |
SLA0001 |
2085002 |
C |
H18 |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2075658 |
B |
H12 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
H16 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
H75 |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
D35 |
13:49:00 |
169 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
224894 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hudčeková Jana |
SLP7850 |
2133897 |
C |
P3 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
D10 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Hudčeková Klára |
SLP0550 |
2124804 |
C |
D14 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Klofáčová Romana |
SLP6951 |
51364 |
C |
D45 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
H45 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
H65 |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němec Jaromír |
SOB2330 |
53020 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
SOB2331 |
53055 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brabencová Andulka |
SOB2332 |
53056 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Suchánková Marie |
SOB2333 |
53057 |
|
N1 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pláničková Líba |
SOB2334 |
53023 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Jakub |
SOB2335 |
53059 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Macháčková Jaroslava |
SOB2336 |
53071 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Roháček Ivan |
SOB2337 |
53072 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šlosárková Petra |
SOB2338 |
53073 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Václavíková Běla |
SOB2339 |
53074 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šafra Martin |
SOB2340 |
53076 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chroust Rudolf |
SOB2341 |
515054 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šlitrová Zdeňka |
SOB2342 |
53058 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Karel |
SOB2343 |
53070 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ransdorfová Hedvika |
SOB2344 |
53075 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jandera Kryštof |
SOB2345 |
8662280 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cimbulková Květa |
SOB2364 |
53083 |
|
N2 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Drahoňovský Roman |
SOB2366 |
53084 |
|
N2 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
H45 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Veselý Vojta |
SOB2302 |
53041 |
|
MA |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Setnička Karel |
SOB2301 |
53018 |
|
MA |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Veselý Vašek |
SOB2303 |
53042 |
|
MA |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB2307 |
2090842 |
|
MA |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Kolenčík Vojtěch |
SOB2309 |
53040 |
|
MA |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Janeček Ondřej |
SOB2304 |
53016 |
|
MA |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Ransdorf Mirek |
SOB2310 |
53043 |
|
MA |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB2306 |
1396839 |
|
MA |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Randík Jan |
SOB2308 |
7209786 |
|
MA |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Beneš Filip |
SOB2305 |
232187 |
|
MA |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB2311 |
8662373 |
|
MA |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Plánička Viktor |
SOB2316 |
53050 |
|
MB |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Němec Marek |
SOB2313 |
2125316 |
|
MB |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
SOB2350 |
2067886 |
|
ŽA |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Plechatý Pavel |
SOB2317 |
53051 |
|
MB |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Plánička Jirka |
SOB2312 |
53024 |
|
MB |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Němcová Barbora |
SOB2346 |
53025 |
|
ŽA |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Setničková Ilona |
SOB2315 |
53049 |
|
MB |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB2349 |
2051485 |
|
ŽA |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Veselý Mirek |
SOB2318 |
53053 |
|
MB |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Štěpánek Bedřich |
SOB2314 |
53044 |
|
MB |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB2351 |
2090841 |
|
ŽA |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Beneš Radovan |
SOB2328 |
53052 |
|
MB |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Janíková Kateřina |
SOB2352 |
2103779 |
|
ŽA |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Henzl Jarda |
SOB2324 |
53045 |
|
MB |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Solinova Eva |
SOB2327 |
53048 |
|
MB |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Brabencová Alena |
SOB2348 |
887945 |
|
ŽA |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Janík Ondřej |
SOB2322 |
2125312 |
|
MB |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Janečková Veronika |
SOB2347 |
53017 |
|
ŽA |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Šlitr Milan |
SOB2325 |
53046 |
|
MB |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Hampl Michal |
SOB2326 |
53047 |
|
MB |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Hadačová Pavla |
SOB2365 |
2113485 |
|
ŽA |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Kubín Jiří |
SOB2329 |
53054 |
|
MB |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Suchánek Jan |
SOB2319 |
307327 |
|
MB |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Suchánek Ondřej |
SOB2320 |
307333 |
|
MB |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Beneš Radovan |
SOB2321 |
682662 |
|
MB |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB2323 |
7207854 |
|
MB |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
SOB2354 |
53077 |
|
ŽB |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Nováková Jana |
SOB2353 |
7207874 |
|
ŽB |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Benešová Jana |
SOB2361 |
53079 |
|
ŽB |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Vaiglová Marie |
SOB2356 |
51261 |
|
ŽB |
13:48:00 |
168 |
Benešová Zdeňka |
SOB2359 |
682653 |
|
ŽB |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Vaiglová Zuzana |
SOB2367 |
4192 |
|
ŽB |
13:52:00 |
172 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB2357 |
53643 |
|
ŽB |
13:54:00 |
174 |
Kubínová Zuzana |
SOB2363 |
53082 |
|
ŽB |
13:56:00 |
176 |
Křivánková Lucie |
SOB2360 |
53078 |
|
ŽB |
13:58:00 |
178 |
Janderová Barbora |
SOB2358 |
438628 |
|
ŽB |
14:00:00 |
180 |
Ransdorfová Šárka |
SOB2362 |
53081 |
|
ŽB |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít Christian |
SPC1705 |
515125 |
C |
HDR |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Vít Damien |
SPC1300 |
515003 |
C |
H10L |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
51596 |
C |
H35 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Vítová Marianne |
SPC1150 |
515154 |
C |
D10L |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Vít David |
SPC7200 |
7204503 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
H21L |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
HDR |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
H10L |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
H10 |
13:50:00 |
170 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Motyčka Michael |
TAP1003 |
7939 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Meier Otto Josef |
TAP0908 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Meierová Edita |
TAP0656 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubesová Julie |
TAP1052 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP7450 |
1418756 |
C |
T5 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Paulíny Jakub |
TAP0902 |
232725 |
C |
H10L |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
H14 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2103723 |
B |
H12 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Levrincová Klára |
TAP0854 |
2125374 |
C |
D10 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Šubrt Ondřej |
TAP0801 |
2085632 |
C |
H10 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
H14 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Zajícová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
416010 |
C |
D21L |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
B |
H14 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
D10 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
D14 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
A |
H21L |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
515469 |
C |
H21L |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
H12 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
B |
H21L |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Halamová Barbora |
TAP0150 |
1416362 |
C |
D18 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
B |
D12 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
H14 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
D45 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
232143 |
C |
H21L |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
2092438 |
C |
D21L |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
H12 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
H35 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Šubrtová Barbora |
TAP1150 |
2080988 |
C |
D10L |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Pop Jonáš |
TAP0600 |
9201323 |
C |
H12 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
7779755 |
R |
D21L |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
D45 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Černý Martin |
TAP8902 |
887637 |
C |
H21L |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
8660593 |
C |
D21L |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
D45 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Šťastný Petr |
TAP0106 |
7207779 |
C |
H18 |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Kopečný Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
232200 |
C |
H45 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Paulíny Monika |
TAP8151 |
307344 |
C |
D35 |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP0253 |
1418760 |
B |
D16 |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Šubrtová Věra |
TAP8150 |
2080987 |
C |
D21K |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Benc Jiří |
TAP8002 |
886822 |
C |
H35 |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
H45 |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
D16 |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Sládková Helena |
TAP9151 |
7009151 |
C |
D21K |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Halamová Anna |
TAP7350 |
2800294 |
C |
D45 |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
D55 |
13:43:00 |
163 |
Šubrt Evžen |
TAP8000 |
2085631 |
C |
H21K |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mička Timotej |
TJP1003 |
4641781 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
2800365 |
C |
T5 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Krausová Barbora |
TJP9150 |
53504 |
C |
D21L |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
D35 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Krausová Martina |
TJP9350 |
53512 |
C |
D21L |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
H65 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Ryšavá Lubomíra |
TJP4750 |
53540 |
C |
D65 |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Šubrt Václav |
TJP4201 |
428292 |
C |
H75 |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
H55 |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Veselý Radko |
TJP4200 |
2092395 |
C |
H75 |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Rydlová Jana |
VIC7752 |
426333 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Semík Jan |
VSP6507 |
53572 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
T5 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
H21L |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
7003010 |
B |
H12 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
D10 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
9782 |
C |
D21L |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
H14 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
H10 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
D21L |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Bártíková Irena |
VSP7461 |
2070890 |
C |
D35 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
H10 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
H10 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
52283 |
C |
H10 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
H14 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
H10 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
C |
D12 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
D12 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
D10L |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
H65 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
D12 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Soukup Václav |
VSP5600 |
232045 |
C |
H55 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Soukupová Michaela |
VSP5850 |
232190 |
C |
D55 |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Samek Jakub |
VSP8800 |
1418767 |
C |
H21L |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Němečková Hana |
VSP9051 |
53013 |
C |
D21K |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
H55 |
13:52:00 |
172 |
Berounská Adéla |
VSP0352 |
7202884 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brachtlová Josefína |
ZVO1251 |
446370 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švejdová Eliška |
ZVO0454 |
2125341 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
T5 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Geleta Marek |
ZVO7401 |
2102863 |
C |
T5 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Geleta Šimon |
ZVO0602 |
2106879 |
C |
H12 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Kačer Jakub |
ZVO0400 |
2115679 |
C |
H14 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
D14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
H35 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Gabriel Štěpán |
ZVO0803 |
2116192 |
|
H10L |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Švejda Jáchym |
ZVO0902 |
53535 |
C |
H10L |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
C |
D10 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
C |
D12 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Brachtl Šimon |
ZVO0401 |
446330 |
|
H14 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Jelínek Tomáš |
ZVO0502 |
301533 |
C |
H14 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Kramlová Barbora |
ZVO0452 |
2083385 |
B |
D14 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Kraml Martin |
ZVO7102 |
2031360 |
C |
H45 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Hovorka Jan |
ZVO0604 |
2019225 |
|
H12 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
D18 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
H12 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
2800330 |
B |
D18 |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Hovorková Alžběta |
ZVO0354 |
2092363 |
C |
D16 |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Brachtl Adam |
ZVO0102 |
887903 |
C |
H18 |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Kramlová Kateřina |
ZVO0353 |
2083376 |
C |
D16 |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Hájek Tomáš |
ZVO6401 |
515007 |
C |
H45 |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
D16 |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
2115714 |
C |
D10L |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
D45 |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Hánělová Katarina |
ZVO7351 |
9200991 |
C |
D35 |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
H45 |
13:45:00 |
165 |
Brachtl Daniel |
ZVO6902 |
887907 |
C |
H45 |
13:51:00 |
171 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:00 |
00 |
Kubelková Marie |
|
51393 |
|
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Pelnář Jan |
|
0 |
|
HDR |
11:51 |
51 |
Blažek Vladimír |
5XC6900 |
682636 |
SK Nepoměřice |
H45 |
11:00 |
00 |
Paulů Robert |
8RC7300 |
0 |
BZP |
P3 |
12:14 |
74 |
Kautský Jiří |
9BC8200 |
7260018 |
NNN |
H35 |
11:00 |
00 |
Dobrevová Lucie |
9XC7402 |
52167 |
Neregistr |
P3 |
12:57 |
117 |
Lorenc Tadeáš |
45X0600 |
2103755 |
PAT Praha |
H12 |
13:01 |
121 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
45X7050 |
253812 |
PAT Praha |
D45 |
11:27 |
27 |
Lužnický Jiří |
69X8500 |
7205016 |
HO Humanita |
H21L |
11:48 |
48 |
Tůma Martin |
69X8200 |
7205004 |
HO Humanita |
H21L |
12:45 |
105 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
71X8300 |
4630 |
Hoši Planá |
H21L |
11:00 |
00 |
Nesterov Dmitry |
5RX8801 |
0 |
NNN |
P3 |
11:53 |
53 |
Kváča Vladimír |
5RX7700 |
0 |
NNN |
H35 |
13:21 |
141 |
Nesterova Elena |
5RX8950 |
7211158 |
NNN |
D21K |
12:02 |
62 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
Zámečníci |
D35 |
13:00 |
120 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
Zámečníci |
H45 |
12:40 |
100 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
D21L |
13:08 |
128 |
Málková Šárka |
8FX8350 |
2112761 |
TJ Kobylisy |
D35 |
13:45 |
165 |
Málek Martin |
8FX8900 |
2112747 |
TJ Kobylisy |
H21K |
11:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Martin |
59Z7400 |
2113358 |
Uhříněves |
P3 |
13:37 |
157 |
Vrátný Ondřej |
94Z8500 |
2117431 |
Alc Praha |
H21K |
11:00 |
00 |
Priehodová Kateřina |
99Z7800 |
2127610 |
Lísteček |
P3 |
11:32 |
32 |
Rážová Milena |
99Z7650 |
2129195 |
Lísteček |
D35 |
13:06 |
126 |
Hurta Vladimír |
1GZ6300 |
51658 |
ALCEDO |
H55 |
11:00 |
00 |
Tumová Simona |
2PZ1051 |
2111815 |
Lipno team |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Tumová Pavla |
2PZ7550 |
2115712 |
Lipno team |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Tuma Pavel |
2PZ7400 |
2111760 |
Lipno team |
T5 |
11:25 |
25 |
Tuma Jonáš |
2PZ0800 |
2115710 |
Lipno team |
H10 |
11:45 |
45 |
Tumová Dominika |
2PZ1050 |
2115716 |
Lipno team |
D10 |
11:00 |
00 |
Jakubský Pavel |
3IZ1100 |
2120625 |
PFJ |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Jakubský Filip |
3IZ1300 |
2120646 |
PFJ |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Jakubská Jitka |
3IZ8150 |
2124803 |
PFJ |
T5 |
11:00 |
00 |
Halač Viktor |
1EC0500 |
0 |
Outdoor PRG |
P3 |
11:11 |
11 |
Lukeš Josef |
1EC-000 |
0 |
Outdoor PRG |
H12 |
11:27 |
27 |
Lukeš František |
1EC-001 |
0 |
Outdoor PRG |
H14 |
11:29 |
29 |
Lukeš Zdeněk |
1EC7400 |
0 |
Outdoor PRG |
H35 |
11:45 |
45 |
Halač Jaroslav |
1EC6700 |
0 |
Outdoor PRG |
H45 |
12:21 |
81 |
Sotona Filip |
1WC0900 |
0 |
Rychlí šneci |
H10 |
11:00 |
00 |
Proxová Veronika |
2HC1350 |
2115715 |
NNN Px |
HDR |
11:00 |
00 |
Prox Jakub |
2HC7400 |
2111745 |
NNN Px |
P3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Proxová Lada |
2HC8350 |
2111736 |
NNN Px |
P3 |
11:54 |
54 |
Prox Jan |
2HC1000 |
2127588 |
NNN Px |
H10L |
11:00 |
00 |
Khrizman Juliana |
5LC9150 |
0 |
AJJa |
P3 |
11:00 |
00 |
Tučný Jan |
5UC5500 |
2131195 |
OB Tučňáci |
P3 |