Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Žaltman 741, 1:10 000, formát A3; Pod Žaltmanem 667, 1:10 000, formát A4
Ředitel závodu:
Kamenická Kateřina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Tihon Michal - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Kosová Denisa - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Videcky Jan |
24A8200 |
0 |
|
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS8551 |
331151 |
C |
D21B |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Vrbata Alan |
HOS7801 |
9762 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Slabý Jan |
ZHR7900 |
7300187 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Strugarek Łukasz |
17P0302 |
7203698 |
|
H16B |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Mazurek Piotr |
17P7000 |
504050 |
|
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Pachnik Jędrzej |
19P0600 |
1396725 |
|
H12A |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
19P6900 |
1396727 |
|
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Śliwczyńska Ilona |
1DP7850 |
7121278 |
|
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Edward Bartkowiak |
34P4800 |
412412 |
|
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
46P7600 |
770327 |
|
H40B |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
46P7700 |
871977 |
|
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Kucharska Julia |
76P0650 |
0 |
|
D12A |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Kosiński Leszek |
76P5501 |
249949 |
|
H60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Jończy Michał |
88P0801 |
2053633 |
|
H10C |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Kaczor Weronika |
88P9850 |
2007554 |
|
D16B |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Dzioba Mateusz |
88P9500 |
8650822 |
|
H21E |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Pawłowicz Bruno |
88P0000 |
2053617 |
|
H18B |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Sobiński Adrian |
88P0800 |
2099922 |
|
H16B |
10:49:00 |
-8591 |
Pachnik Stanisław |
88P0303 |
1396724 |
|
H16B |
10:58:00 |
-8582 |
Zaleski Jakub |
88P0302 |
2053614 |
|
H16B |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Niemiec Janusz |
88P5400 |
1411018 |
|
H60 |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Jończy Jakub |
88P0300 |
7200176 |
|
H16B |
12:01:00 |
-8519 |
Jończy Daniel |
88P7500 |
1411015 |
|
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Masnyy Yury |
11R8500 |
8643979 |
|
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:07:00 |
-8513 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Miklušová Dagmar |
47S7350 |
8123457 |
|
D45B |
12:17:00 |
-8503 |
Mikluš Marián |
47S7200 |
8000029 |
|
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Obrátil Štěpán |
ABM9409 |
886825 |
C |
H21C |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
H21A |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ADA0851 |
2050641 |
C |
D10N |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Tejkalová Anetka |
ADAXXXX |
52714 |
|
D10N |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
H12B |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
D16B |
10:34:00 |
-8606 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
H21C |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
H14A |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H40C |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
D40C |
11:54:00 |
-8526 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
|
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Černý Petr |
ALB6000 |
7224 |
C |
H55B |
10:31:00 |
-8609 |
Černá Petra |
ALB7450 |
7220 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Glonek Jakub |
AOP9602 |
1625050 |
R |
H21E |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
49438 |
B |
D12A |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
49430 |
C |
H10C |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
7200359 |
C |
H55B |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Sklenářová Dorothea |
AOP9351 |
352326 |
C |
D21B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Šulc Václav |
AOP9200 |
49474 |
C |
H21B |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
D45B |
10:46:00 |
-8594 |
Krmášek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
H65 |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
436929 |
B |
D14A |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
D21B |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
2091591 |
B |
D14A |
12:04:00 |
-8516 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8796 |
B |
D14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
H21A |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Vlachová Tereza |
AOV8750 |
1470167 |
C |
D21A |
12:04:00 |
-8516 |
Vlachová Renata |
AOV4450 |
8882 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Vorlová Eva |
ASU0499 |
406938 |
B |
D14B |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Strachota Jaroslav |
ASU5600 |
52556 |
C |
H55B |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Bartášková Karolína |
ASU0799 |
416509 |
C |
D12B |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D21B |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
H45B |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
920681 |
C |
H21B |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Hrabošová Magdalena |
ASU0099 |
2045171 |
B |
D18B |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Macek Vojtěch |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
C |
H12B |
10:34:00 |
-8606 |
Pazderníková Zdeňka |
ASU0698 |
9132 |
B |
D12A |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Sekanina Ondřej |
ASU0745 |
52844 |
C |
H12B |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Navrátil Pavel |
ASU0747 |
7206535 |
B |
H12B |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
H21E |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
920658 |
C |
H45B |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Štoudek Martin |
ASU0448 |
53112 |
B |
H14A |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
H21B |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Navrátil Martin |
ASU7449 |
7203338 |
C |
H40C |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Navrátilová Marie |
ASU0599 |
7206550 |
B |
D14A |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
2051488 |
C |
H21A |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
7210915 |
C |
H14B |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Greschner Adam |
ASU0547 |
7210093 |
C |
H14B |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Doubravová Blanka |
ASU7499 |
53032 |
C |
D40C |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Bartášek Tomáš |
ASU0447 |
416716 |
C |
H14B |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Strachotová Eva |
ASU6099 |
52560 |
C |
D45C |
12:14:00 |
-8506 |
Navrátilová Helena |
ASU7799 |
301698 |
C |
D40C |
12:16:00 |
-8504 |
Greschner Luboš |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
515468 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
H55C |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
7630319 |
C |
H55B |
10:11:00 |
-8629 |
Halířová Eva |
BOR6654 |
8512 |
C |
D50B |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Pávková Jana |
BOR6550 |
8445 |
C |
D50B |
11:54:00 |
-8526 |
Kábrtová Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
7209434 |
C |
D21A |
12:19:00 |
-8501 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Hejtmánková Ivana |
BRU7250 |
425527 |
C |
D45C |
12:21:00 |
-8499 |
Vychopeň Tomáš |
BRU6800 |
425510 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
D40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
BZR6301 |
52963 |
C |
H55B |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Rajnošková Marie |
BZR6051 |
301392 |
C |
D55 |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Rajnošková Lea |
BZR8451 |
52964 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
H40C |
11:30:00 |
-8550 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
H10N |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
D40B |
11:01:00 |
-8579 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
2081369 |
E |
D21E |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
7208080 |
E |
D21E |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
2121756 |
C |
H21A |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
D10C |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
H21A |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Gregorová Alice |
CTB0751 |
51139 |
C |
D12A |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
H21A |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
H12A |
11:48:00 |
-8532 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
H10N |
12:08:00 |
-8512 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
D55 |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DCE7501 |
2058524 |
C |
H40C |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
C |
D50B |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Štoková Mariana |
DKP8158 |
9880 |
C |
D21B |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
D21E |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
C |
H45B |
10:34:00 |
-8606 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21E |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
C |
D10C |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
A |
D18B |
12:01:00 |
-8519 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Khýnová Radka |
DOB8750 |
7221 |
C |
D21B |
12:09:00 |
-8511 |
Záveská Anna |
DOB8851 |
49612 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
2053510 |
C |
H18B |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
H16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
C |
H35C |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
D12B |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Španěl Filip |
DOR0704 |
2080956 |
B |
H12B |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Španěl Viktor |
DOR0901 |
2125356 |
C |
H10C |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
C |
D16B |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Vojkůvka Matěj |
DOR0804 |
2050498 |
C |
H10C |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Chmelík Štěpán |
DOR0703 |
2125355 |
C |
H12B |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
D10C |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
2042522 |
B |
H12B |
10:58:00 |
-8582 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
D12A |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozári |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
D18B |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
H10C |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
2042521 |
B |
H14B |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
H10N |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
2080957 |
B |
D12A |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
2104701 |
B |
H18B |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
C |
D10C |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
H40C |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Vojkůvka Filip |
DOR0902 |
2045317 |
C |
H10N |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Španěl Ondřej |
DOR7100 |
2058506 |
C |
H40B |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
D40C |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
H40B |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
D35B |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
D35C |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
H16B |
11:57:00 |
-8523 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
H45C |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Bambousek Martin |
DOR7302 |
8662328 |
C |
H40B |
12:07:00 |
-8513 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
2050492 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Blaha Jiří |
EKP0401 |
8655423 |
B |
H14A |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Blaha Michal |
EKP0402 |
8655418 |
B |
H14A |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
C |
H21A |
12:04:00 |
-8516 |
Blahová Markéta |
EKP6951 |
7209480 |
C |
D45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21B |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
D21B |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
H75 |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Kuželová Ela |
FSP0750 |
2067237 |
C |
D12B |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21B |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Kuželová Michaela |
FSP7851 |
211539 |
C |
D35B |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Kužel Jan |
FSP0400 |
446429 |
C |
H14B |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Tomášek Jakub |
FSP7613 |
410391 |
C |
H35B |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
7210122 |
C |
H65 |
12:05:00 |
-8515 |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
515098 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
H12B |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
2108890 |
A |
D16B |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
2011900 |
C |
H60 |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Čihák Jakub |
HOR0901 |
2111759 |
C |
H10C |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
52275 |
C |
H10C |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
2059759 |
C |
H50B |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Vávra Radek |
HOR6301 |
2032106 |
C |
H50B |
12:02:00 |
-8518 |
Schneidewind Richard |
HOR0404 |
2102540 |
C |
H14B |
12:03:00 |
-8517 |
Čihák Petr |
HOR6900 |
2113495 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Růžičková Vendula |
CHA0252 |
2070839 |
A |
D16B |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
A |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Krawczyński Mikołaj |
CHC0001 |
7203701 |
A |
H18B |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Toborek Jakub |
CHC0304 |
8030803 |
C |
H16B |
10:11:00 |
-8629 |
Shánělová Štěpánka |
CHC0152 |
2011852 |
A |
D18B |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
2025363 |
C |
H21E |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Grundmanová Lenka |
CHC8651 |
8662340 |
C |
D21B |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Kurzyp Stanisław |
CHC0202 |
1401454 |
A |
H16B |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Vaněk Martin |
CHC9905 |
425544 |
C |
H21C |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
9990101 |
A |
H18B |
10:31:00 |
-8609 |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
8025343 |
C |
H21E |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Sobczyński Kalikst |
CHC7101 |
9595959 |
C |
H45B |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Guga Romuald |
CHC5501 |
889177 |
C |
H60 |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
H21E |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Mazurek Agnieszka |
CHC0154 |
7203696 |
C |
D18B |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
H70 |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Lipińska Julia |
CHC0251 |
895005 |
C |
D16B |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Ledniowski Filip |
CHC0004 |
9000712 |
C |
H18B |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Sedlatá Kateřina |
CHC8951 |
2049551 |
C |
D21B |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Chaloupková Veronika |
CHC9852 |
8629753 |
A |
D21A |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
H21E |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Mazurek Joanna |
CHC0353 |
889178 |
C |
D16B |
11:27:00 |
-8553 |
Rosłaniec Mateusz |
CHC0002 |
895003 |
B |
H18B |
11:27:00 |
-8553 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
R |
D21A |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
H21E |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
7502000 |
C |
H40B |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
H21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
D16B |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
H55C |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
CHT0601 |
336786 |
C |
H12B |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
D55 |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
D21B |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
H21A |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
H40C |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
D10C |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
D18B |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
H21E |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
H40C |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
H14B |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
H10C |
11:33:00 |
-8547 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
H40C |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
D40C |
11:48:00 |
-8532 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
H40C |
12:15:00 |
-8505 |
Ondráčková Lucie |
CHT9254 |
53127 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
D21B |
10:31:00 |
-8609 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
D45B |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Hercigová Anna |
JHB9159 |
4772 |
C |
D21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Votočková Amélie |
JIL0750 |
426360 |
C |
D12A |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
426352 |
B |
D14B |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
C |
D16B |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Votoček Tomáš |
JIL7041 |
9069 |
C |
H45B |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
426353 |
B |
D14B |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Pokorná Adéla |
JIL0454 |
2122270 |
C |
D14B |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Kynčl Vojtěch |
JIL0101 |
232622 |
C |
H18B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
2078455 |
A |
H18B |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
A |
H21A |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
H12B |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Vlastník Zdeněk |
JIL6901 |
2060259 |
C |
H45B |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
2073749 |
B |
H16B |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
D40B |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
9774 |
C |
H65 |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Vlastník Šimon |
JIL9904 |
2060257 |
B |
H21C |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Matěásko Marek |
JIL0702 |
425574 |
B |
H12A |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Kynčlová Anna |
JIL0852 |
426308 |
C |
D10C |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Pokorná Petra |
JIL7257 |
2124768 |
C |
D45B |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
425563 |
B |
H12A |
11:28:00 |
-8552 |
Kynčlová Dagmar |
JIL7256 |
9074 |
C |
D45C |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Gottsteinová Ema |
JIL0451 |
2078459 |
B |
D14A |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
C |
H14B |
11:42:00 |
-8538 |
Matěásko Dušan |
JIL7503 |
2116463 |
C |
H40C |
12:01:00 |
-8519 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
B |
D14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
52592 |
C |
H21A |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
H21B |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
2075676 |
C |
D50B |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
D60 |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
B |
H16B |
12:17:00 |
-8503 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
H14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
B |
H21B |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
52282 |
C |
H21B |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
D21E |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
7209350 |
B |
D21B |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
515001 |
A |
D21A |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Šilerová Zdena |
KNC5750 |
2023962 |
C |
D60 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
2060299 |
C |
H12B |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
7003046 |
C |
D35B |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
2087655 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Vejrostová Lenka |
KPY8853 |
330691 |
C |
D21B |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Liška Petr |
KPY8601 |
7207705 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Jirásková Pavla |
KPY7950 |
416330 |
|
D35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
515179 |
C |
H21E |
10:11:00 |
-8629 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
H10C |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
A |
H21E |
10:37:00 |
-8603 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
H21E |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H14A |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
886267 |
C |
D21A |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Hecl Miloš |
KSU7601 |
886296 |
C |
H40C |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU0005 |
8662433 |
A |
H21E |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
2073732 |
C |
D40B |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
8662682 |
C |
H21A |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
H40C |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Habigerová Radka |
KSU9559 |
2058483 |
C |
D21A |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU8506 |
515128 |
C |
H21E |
11:30:00 |
-8550 |
Šafář Martin |
KSU0105 |
8662432 |
A |
H18B |
11:30:00 |
-8550 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
446437 |
B |
H12A |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Hecl František |
KSU0201 |
8662428 |
A |
H16B |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Květoň Vladimír |
KSU6800 |
2090700 |
C |
H50C |
11:45:00 |
-8535 |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
886293 |
C |
H40C |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Krčová Martina |
KSU7272 |
442855 |
C |
D45C |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
A |
H21E |
12:11:00 |
-8509 |
Štáblová Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
D40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
-8635 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
B |
D18B |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
2087714 |
B |
D18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
H12B |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
H45B |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
H65 |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Švestka Jiří |
KVS6810 |
2088198 |
|
H50C |
12:01:00 |
-8519 |
Švestka Jakub |
KVS0310 |
2088173 |
|
H16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H55C |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
H12B |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D60 |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
1399000 |
C |
H21E |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
D50B |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
D60 |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
D16B |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
H21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Kubeček Štěpán |
LIP7600 |
7207623 |
C |
H40C |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Sedlák Radek |
LIP7500 |
8629812 |
C |
H40C |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Kubečková Terezie |
LIP7650 |
995872 |
C |
D40C |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Kubeček Antonín |
LIP0800 |
2124780 |
C |
H10C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
C |
D14B |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Nádvorníková Tereza |
LPU8953 |
9249 |
C |
D21B |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
301633 |
C |
D12B |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
H16B |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Froschová Magdaléna |
LPU1052 |
9271 |
C |
D10N |
10:05:00 |
-8635 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
9316 |
C |
D45B |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
H55C |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Držka Filip |
LPU0901 |
416258 |
C |
H10C |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
A |
D16B |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
H21B |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Schejbal Filip |
LPU0711 |
2103276 |
C |
H12B |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Macl Jan |
LPU9102 |
7209785 |
C |
H21C |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
D10N |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
D12A |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Petrásová Michaela |
LPU0680 |
2096149 |
B |
D12B |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Lučan Matěj |
LPU0903 |
9302 |
C |
H10C |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
D40B |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
D10N |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Cachová Mirka |
LPU0555 |
2085617 |
C |
D14B |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Duch Zdeněk |
LPU8306 |
9214 |
|
H35C |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
D12B |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
H16B |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
D12A |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
D45B |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
A |
D16B |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
C |
H12B |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
D10N |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
H45B |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
D18B |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
D21E |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
D60 |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Kadaně Matěj |
LPU1001 |
9212 |
C |
H10C |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
B |
H21B |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Barnetová Veronika |
LPU9952 |
2082907 |
B |
D21B |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Macková Gita |
LPU0961 |
9654 |
C |
D10C |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
2056307 |
B |
D16B |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Kadaně Marek |
LPU0703 |
2025377 |
C |
H12B |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
D45B |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Kadaníková Tereza |
LPU0552 |
2025374 |
C |
D14B |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
D16B |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
H16B |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Hančová Petra |
LPU9659 |
8654895 |
R |
D21E |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Tichá Alexandra |
LPU0757 |
2075616 |
B |
D12A |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
H18B |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
H65 |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Vojtíšková Erika |
LPU7651 |
426370 |
C |
D40B |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
7200905 |
B |
D18B |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Kadaník Petr |
LPU0802 |
9820 |
C |
H10C |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Čepelka Petr |
LPU4701 |
9334 |
C |
H70 |
10:46:00 |
-8594 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
C |
D12A |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
D16B |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Rusin Jan |
LPU0008 |
8656619 |
A |
H18B |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
H40C |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Hovorka Pavel |
LPU7908 |
9338 |
C |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
H21E |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
D45B |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
2049532 |
C |
H45B |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Goláň František |
LPU0803 |
2122258 |
C |
H10C |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Schejbal Matyáš |
LPU0710 |
2108905 |
C |
H12B |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
2011864 |
R |
D21E |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
9201627 |
C |
H21B |
11:01:00 |
-8579 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
B |
H16B |
11:01:00 |
-8579 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
D12A |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Vojtíšková Viktorie |
LPU0051 |
7201814 |
B |
D18B |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
H70 |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Goláň Antonín |
LPU0804 |
2122259 |
C |
H10C |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
D16B |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
H65 |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
7200907 |
B |
D12A |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
H14A |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Sádovský Jáchym |
LPU0508 |
2032174 |
C |
H14B |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
H18B |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Lučanová Marta |
LPU7957 |
515134 |
C |
D35B |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
232607 |
C |
H10C |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
D16B |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
51105 |
C |
H60 |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Hovorková Elen |
LPU0954 |
2103243 |
C |
D10C |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Kopecká Anna |
LPU9958 |
8656607 |
A |
D21A |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
8662325 |
C |
H21A |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Držková Markéta |
LPU7670 |
2073755 |
C |
D21B |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
D50C |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
H35B |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
D40C |
11:28:00 |
-8552 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
LPU0321 |
8656610 |
A |
H16B |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
H10C |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
H65 |
11:33:00 |
-8547 |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
515136 |
C |
D21A |
11:33:00 |
-8547 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
9102564 |
B |
H12A |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Šípek Daniel |
LPU0806 |
2075641 |
C |
H10C |
11:36:00 |
-8544 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
A |
H18B |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
7208077 |
B |
H16B |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
D35B |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
B |
H14A |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
2059754 |
C |
D40C |
11:39:00 |
-8541 |
Macek Pavel |
LPU7517 |
2103253 |
C |
H40C |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Kárník Štěpán |
LPU1002 |
2049542 |
C |
H10C |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Kárníková Kamila |
LPU8153 |
2118499 |
C |
D35C |
11:45:00 |
-8535 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
H45C |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
H40B |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
H14B |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Novák Adam |
LPU0320 |
2096140 |
B |
H16B |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
R |
H21A |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
H14A |
11:51:00 |
-8529 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
A |
D21A |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
H50B |
12:02:00 |
-8518 |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
9201841 |
C |
H35B |
12:05:00 |
-8515 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
2045219 |
B |
H14A |
12:07:00 |
-8513 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
D65 |
12:10:00 |
-8510 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
H50B |
12:11:00 |
-8509 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
H35B |
12:17:00 |
-8503 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU7468 |
2070813 |
C |
D40C |
12:20:00 |
-8500 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
9269 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
D14B |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
206478 |
|
H35C |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
2057588 |
B |
H16B |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
|
H10C |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
2057577 |
B |
H18B |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
2057593 |
C |
H45B |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Termer Štěpán |
LTU0800 |
425571 |
C |
H10C |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
H65 |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
D50B |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Šedivka Pavel |
LTU0401 |
2057587 |
B |
H14A |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
B |
H14A |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
H12A |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
D45B |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Panchártková Tereza |
LTU8950 |
515140 |
C |
D21A |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
D40B |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
2057578 |
B |
D14A |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Procházka Jiří |
LTU4802 |
9778 |
C |
H65 |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
B |
H14A |
11:42:00 |
-8538 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
2103287 |
B |
H12A |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
D65 |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
2057583 |
B |
D14A |
11:59:00 |
-8521 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
405972 |
C |
H14B |
12:02:00 |
-8518 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
H50C |
12:16:00 |
-8504 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
D35B |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
9101102 |
C |
H70 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
H50C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
H21B |
10:44:00 |
-8596 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
H14A |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
H10C |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
H60 |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Nováková Jana |
NPA5552 |
2060214 |
C |
D60 |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
2122278 |
B |
H14A |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
D60 |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Nováková Světlana |
NPA0151 |
2122276 |
B |
D18B |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
2060215 |
C |
H65 |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Machová Iveta |
NPA6851 |
7207884 |
C |
D50C |
11:33:00 |
-8547 |
Pavelec Daniel |
NPA1101 |
9687 |
C |
H10N |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
H14A |
11:56:00 |
-8524 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
2122275 |
B |
H14A |
12:11:00 |
-8509 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
2122280 |
B |
H14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
H35C |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
R |
D21E |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
D50B |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
H55B |
10:31:00 |
-8609 |
Nechanický Jan |
OSN0200 |
8000321 |
A |
H16B |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
B |
D16B |
11:01:00 |
-8579 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
H21E |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Voráček Michal |
OSN8000 |
9201330 |
C |
H35B |
11:30:00 |
-8550 |
Baierová Hana |
OSN8972 |
8001989 |
C |
D21B |
11:39:00 |
-8541 |
Nechanická Klára |
OSN0050 |
8656601 |
A |
D21A |
12:24:00 |
-8496 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
9201331 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
2102772 |
C |
D18B |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8701 |
8663137 |
|
H21B |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
D45C |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
2112725 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
-8635 |
Kábrtová Iva |
PEN6350 |
2113055 |
C |
D55 |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Vydra Pavel |
PEN6200 |
2113100 |
C |
H55C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
H75 |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
DH30 |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
D60 |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
C |
H12B |
10:46:00 |
-8594 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
A |
H16B |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
H45B |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
D60 |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Štáfková Jitka |
PGP8056 |
515056 |
C |
D35B |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
H21A |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
D65 |
12:02:00 |
-8518 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
H14A |
12:25:00 |
-8495 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
553446 |
C |
DH30 |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Metelková Taťána |
PHK7250 |
2058465 |
C |
D21E |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
DH30 |
10:11:00 |
-8629 |
Faltejsek Pavel |
PHK7003 |
2017671 |
C |
H45B |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
2056296 |
B |
D12A |
10:30:00 |
-8610 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
9423 |
B |
D14B |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK9802 |
8651738 |
C |
H21B |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
D18B |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
2073740 |
B |
H14A |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
H60 |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Bašová Hana |
PHK8556 |
49630 |
C |
D21B |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Kokrda Vojtěch |
PHK0402 |
2078476 |
C |
H14B |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Metelka Tomáš |
PHK0801 |
331689 |
B |
H12A |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Hápová Petra |
PHK0051 |
2075681 |
B |
D18B |
11:37:00 |
-8543 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
B |
D14A |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
7260020 |
B |
H14B |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
2035744 |
B |
D14A |
11:56:00 |
-8524 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
1012269 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
H55B |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
D45B |
10:31:00 |
-8609 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
B |
D12A |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
H18B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H70 |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
D16B |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D60 |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
H70 |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
H50C |
12:06:00 |
-8514 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
H45C |
12:16:00 |
-8504 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Hanousková Veronika |
RBK075X |
0 |
|
D12B |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H35C |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55C |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D60 |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
H10C |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H14A |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
D14A |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
D21B |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D40B |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
H12A |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
B |
H14A |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35B |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
H14A |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
H35B |
12:08:00 |
-8512 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
H14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Pecháček Vít |
RIC0101 |
2069066 |
C |
H21C |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
H21B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
2031351 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
D55 |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Voltrová Alena |
ROZ9951 |
8181015 |
A |
D21A |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Svoboda Jiří |
ROZ7500 |
8069069 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
D55 |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
H50B |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
D35C |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
H21C |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
D50B |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
SCP0800 |
336785 |
C |
H10C |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Krumphanzl Šimon |
SCPXXXX |
49889 |
|
H14B |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
D65 |
12:13:00 |
-8507 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
2800319 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Holeček Petr |
SHK5900 |
2049556 |
C |
H55C |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Zimová Barbora |
SHK0151 |
2049549 |
B |
D18B |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Hausvaterová Marcela |
SHK6152 |
219201 |
C |
D55 |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
2073745 |
B |
H14A |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
301696 |
C |
D60 |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
301648 |
C |
H60 |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
2017683 |
A |
D18B |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
1008172 |
C |
H21A |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
7207030 |
B |
H18B |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
7777400 |
C |
H21A |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
1400421 |
B |
H14A |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
H16B |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
2058528 |
A |
D16B |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
515483 |
C |
H21E |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
B |
D16B |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Chmelařová Marie |
SHK6352 |
9122 |
C |
D50C |
11:28:00 |
-8552 |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
9165 |
C |
D35B |
11:28:00 |
-8552 |
Remeš Petr |
SHK9403 |
8655415 |
C |
H21E |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Fundová Hana |
SHK6752 |
410739 |
C |
D50C |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
2049527 |
B |
H14A |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Dohnálková Jana |
SHK7252 |
51131 |
C |
D45C |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Chmelař Pavel |
SHK6402 |
9151 |
C |
H50B |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Lapáčková Soňa |
SHK7651 |
2120644 |
C |
D40C |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
D50C |
11:42:00 |
-8538 |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
995884 |
C |
D21A |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Krunčíková Iva |
SHK7751 |
682611 |
C |
D40C |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Raková Miroslava |
SHK7250 |
2060232 |
C |
D45C |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
410744 |
C |
H50C |
11:59:00 |
-8521 |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
9158 |
C |
H50C |
12:00:00 |
-8520 |
Dohnálek Pavel |
SHK7100 |
1400450 |
C |
H45C |
12:01:00 |
-8519 |
Holečková Zdeňka |
SHK6950 |
410360 |
C |
D45C |
12:05:00 |
-8515 |
Lapáček Jiří |
SHK6600 |
2120620 |
C |
H50C |
12:05:00 |
-8515 |
Kodytková Karolína |
SHK7750 |
2070825 |
C |
D40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Klacková Štěpánka |
SJC0253 |
8242002 |
A |
D16B |
10:05:00 |
-8635 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
2053545 |
C |
D50B |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8946 |
C |
D21E |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
H75 |
10:18:00 |
-8622 |
Janků Anna |
SJC0252 |
8000195 |
B |
D16B |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
D45B |
10:49:00 |
-8591 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
H21E |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
B |
D18B |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
D35B |
11:30:00 |
-8550 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
H40C |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
C |
H14B |
11:33:00 |
-8547 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
7839783 |
A |
H18B |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
H14A |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
515133 |
C |
H21E |
12:12:00 |
-8508 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
H45B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8636796 |
A |
D16B |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Kubák Martin |
SJH7401 |
2061857 |
C |
H40C |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
D14A |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Nouza Petr ml. |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
H21A |
11:28:00 |
-8552 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
A |
D14A |
12:06:00 |
-8514 |
Kubičková Bára |
SJH9551 |
331719 |
C |
D21A |
12:07:00 |
-8513 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
D14A |
12:13:00 |
-8507 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Čech Petr |
SJI0001 |
8656540 |
A |
H18B |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
2085575 |
C |
H55B |
10:11:00 |
-8629 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
1700080 |
C |
H21A |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Záboj Petr |
SJI0101 |
2061788 |
C |
H18B |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
52334 |
C |
H21A |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
336763 |
B |
D21B |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Foltýnová Eva |
SJI0051 |
7205966 |
A |
D18B |
10:54:00 |
-8586 |
Vacková Anna |
SJI9854 |
336765 |
C |
D21B |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Frýba Dominik |
SJI9702 |
7200599 |
C |
H21B |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Škrabánek Matěj |
SJI9203 |
336774 |
|
H21A |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
2073707 |
C |
H21A |
12:02:00 |
-8518 |
Kafka Matěj |
SJI9903 |
7200364 |
B |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:58:00 |
-8582 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
2045216 |
C |
H21E |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
H21A |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Dvorský Petr |
SKM9601 |
53824 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:11:00 |
-8629 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
D55 |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
897344 |
C |
H55B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Sychrovský Martin |
SNA7601 |
2115718 |
C |
H35C |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Ježková Dana |
SNA7850 |
1401856 |
C |
D40B |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
9630 |
C |
H45B |
10:05:00 |
-8635 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
H10C |
10:24:00 |
-8616 |
Sychrovská Klára |
SNA0551 |
2111734 |
C |
D14B |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
9629 |
C |
H55C |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
H14A |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
H60 |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
D60 |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Sychrovská Pavlína |
SNA7651 |
2111756 |
C |
D40C |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
H70 |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
D45C |
11:36:00 |
-8544 |
Sychrovský Lukáš |
SNA0902 |
2111808 |
C |
H10N |
11:42:00 |
-8538 |
Sychrovský Tomáš |
SNA1102 |
2111810 |
C |
H10N |
12:05:00 |
-8515 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
H45B |
12:14:00 |
-8506 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:10:00 |
-8510 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
H45B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Filip Libor |
SRK7101 |
2080850 |
C |
H45B |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
681857 |
C |
H55B |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
D18B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
B |
D14B |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
D50B |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Ptáček Martin |
SRK9509 |
7209655 |
C |
H21B |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Kulhavá Jarmila |
SRK6751 |
2045240 |
C |
D45B |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
H70 |
11:01:00 |
-8579 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
D40B |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Novotná Jana |
SRK8756 |
8631584 |
C |
D21A |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
H21E |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Kosová Tereza |
SRK0151 |
8660596 |
B |
D18B |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
B |
H16B |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
H35B |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Prázová Kamila |
SRK7151 |
425566 |
C |
D45C |
12:08:00 |
-8512 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
H75 |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
D50B |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
995871 |
E |
H21E |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Horčička Vít |
STE9919 |
8656558 |
E |
H21E |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
H70 |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
8655377 |
A |
H18B |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8656374 |
C |
H21A |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
H16B |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8655381 |
A |
H16B |
12:04:00 |
-8516 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
H50B |
12:09:00 |
-8511 |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
1401181 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Puš Roman |
STH7501 |
2032180 |
C |
H40C |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Chrástová Barbora |
STH0851 |
9050 |
C |
D10C |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Chrástová Tereza |
STH0251 |
8656737 |
A |
D16B |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
7203467 |
C |
H40B |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
D14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:05:00 |
-8635 |
Purkyt Jan |
TAP8705 |
232148 |
C |
H21A |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
H21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
D12A |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45B |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
H16B |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
D45B |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
2061854 |
C |
D40B |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
D12A |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
D18B |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
H18B |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45B |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10C |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
2081351 |
B |
D12A |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Milánová Jindřiška |
TBM7475 |
443078 |
C |
D40B |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
H14A |
10:34:00 |
-8606 |
Milán Jakub |
TBM0411 |
8651737 |
A |
H16B |
10:34:00 |
-8606 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
7210124 |
C |
H21E |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Galíková Jana |
TBM6351 |
49658 |
|
D50B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D10C |
10:38:00 |
-8602 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
D60 |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
H21E |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
B |
D12A |
10:46:00 |
-8594 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
D40B |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45B |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
D18B |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
D10C |
10:53:00 |
-8587 |
Ehl Ondřej |
TBM0404 |
8654918 |
A |
H14A |
10:58:00 |
-8582 |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
H65 |
11:01:00 |
-8579 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
410323 |
B |
D14A |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
2067211 |
B |
D12A |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
515497 |
C |
H40B |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
2126246 |
B |
H14B |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
0 |
C |
H10N |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45B |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
7210403 |
A |
D18B |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D40C |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
53275 |
B |
H12A |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
49555 |
C |
D10C |
11:36:00 |
-8544 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
2125377 |
C |
D21A |
11:36:00 |
-8544 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
H12A |
11:39:00 |
-8541 |
Sedlář Jan |
TBM0010 |
7201210 |
A |
H18B |
11:47:00 |
-8533 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
H35B |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Mika Ladislav |
TBM6801 |
301281 |
C |
H50C |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Slámová Hana |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
D65 |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Nečas David |
TBM7611 |
682073 |
C |
H40B |
12:03:00 |
-8517 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
D21A |
12:10:00 |
-8510 |
Milán Pavel |
TBM7227 |
7070007 |
C |
H40B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D40B |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
D35C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
H40C |
10:47:00 |
-8593 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
D50B |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Baziková Justýna |
TJP9851 |
2115758 |
C |
D21B |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Mička Timotej |
TJP1003 |
2133021 |
C |
H10N |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Pospíšil Filip |
TJP1001 |
2111675 |
C |
H10N |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
H50C |
11:36:00 |
-8544 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
2800365 |
C |
H40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H18B |
10:09:00 |
-8631 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
H55B |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
H18B |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
C |
D16B |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
H65 |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D40C |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Píro Matěj |
TTR8802 |
1988888 |
C |
H21A |
11:27:00 |
-8553 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
D10C |
11:29:00 |
-8551 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
B |
H14B |
11:51:00 |
-8529 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H40C |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
C |
H14B |
12:02:00 |
-8518 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D40C |
12:22:00 |
-8498 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Baier Martin |
TUR7603 |
7677777 |
C |
H21A |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
822282 |
R |
D21E |
10:04:00 |
-8636 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
C |
H21E |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
D14B |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
C |
D18B |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
A |
H21E |
10:31:00 |
-8609 |
Luštická lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
R |
D21E |
10:37:00 |
-8603 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
H16B |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
H60 |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8627110 |
R |
H21E |
11:12:00 |
-8568 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8656542 |
B |
D16B |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
A |
D21A |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
H18B |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
8218 |
C |
H50B |
11:45:00 |
-8535 |
Holasová Lucie |
TUR8951 |
1416368 |
C |
D21A |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
2095942 |
B |
D14A |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
7201809 |
A |
H21E |
11:57:00 |
-8523 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
R |
D21A |
11:59:00 |
-8521 |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
515048 |
C |
H21A |
11:59:00 |
-8521 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
1403061 |
B |
H14A |
12:01:00 |
-8519 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
1840303 |
C |
H21E |
12:05:00 |
-8515 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
2106748 |
C |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:19:00 |
-8501 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
H50B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Šišmová Hana |
TYN6850 |
7209364 |
C |
D45B |
11:42:00 |
-8538 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
H45C |
12:08:00 |
-8512 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
D40C |
12:18:00 |
-8502 |
Šišma Pavel |
TYN6901 |
7210242 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
8919 |
C |
D50B |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
52342 |
C |
D50B |
10:46:00 |
-8594 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
515174 |
R |
H21E |
10:52:00 |
-8588 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
H65 |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
D45B |
11:05:00 |
-8575 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
D60 |
11:28:00 |
-8552 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
H65 |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
H50B |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Čelechovská Radka |
UBM0451 |
2049602 |
C |
D14B |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Humlíček Petr |
UBM9701 |
2049600 |
C |
H21C |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
361966 |
C |
D10C |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Srba Matěj |
UBM9601 |
2049606 |
|
H21C |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Humlíčková Martina |
UBM0151 |
2049601 |
C |
D18B |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
361911 |
C |
D40C |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
361980 |
C |
D10C |
11:10:00 |
-8570 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
2126242 |
C |
H16B |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
H16B |
11:40:00 |
-8540 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
H16B |
11:48:00 |
-8532 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45C |
11:50:00 |
-8530 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D40C |
11:56:00 |
-8524 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D40C |
12:07:00 |
-8513 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
2049607 |
C |
D45C |
12:08:00 |
-8512 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
2126231 |
C |
H35B |
12:12:00 |
-8508 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
-8640 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52733 |
B |
H18B |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
682380 |
C |
H21C |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2059758 |
C |
D60 |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H40C |
10:40:00 |
-8600 |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
682350 |
C |
D40B |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
H60 |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
D12A |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
H40B |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H65 |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
H50B |
11:27:00 |
-8553 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
D21B |
11:35:00 |
-8545 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D40C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
-8608 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
D45B |
10:49:00 |
-8591 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
D40B |
11:09:00 |
-8571 |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
2126289 |
C |
H60 |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
H50C |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
7003026 |
C |
H35B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
866998 |
C |
DH30 |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
H55C |
10:12:00 |
-8628 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
H21B |
10:17:00 |
-8623 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D55 |
10:23:00 |
-8617 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
H21A |
10:26:00 |
-8614 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D45B |
10:29:00 |
-8611 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
H21A |
10:48:00 |
-8592 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
H21B |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
H21B |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
H65 |
11:39:00 |
-8541 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
H45C |
12:00:00 |
-8520 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
-8584 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
2451515 |
C |
H45B |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Golová Tereza |
VIC0162 |
8645925 |
A |
D18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
-8637 |
Mokrý Pavel |
VLI7501 |
2058479 |
C |
H21B |
10:10:00 |
-8630 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
D40B |
10:34:00 |
-8606 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
1400433 |
C |
D40B |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
H10C |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
D14A |
11:30:00 |
-8550 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
D21A |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
D14A |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
D14A |
12:21:00 |
-8499 |
Mokrá Julie |
VLI8051 |
9102561 |
C |
D21A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
B |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
D55 |
10:14:00 |
-8626 |
Hančová Alice |
VRL7052 |
206480 |
C |
D45B |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
H55C |
10:27:00 |
-8613 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
C |
H21B |
10:33:00 |
-8607 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
D14B |
10:36:00 |
-8604 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
D21B |
10:49:00 |
-8591 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
H65 |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Kutlvašr Vladimír |
VRL1002 |
2075628 |
C |
H10C |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
H16B |
10:55:00 |
-8585 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
D40B |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
H18B |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Kutlvašrová Pavla |
VRL0951 |
2096243 |
C |
D10C |
11:07:00 |
-8573 |
Kutlvašrová Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
2060275 |
C |
D35B |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Mertlíková Eliška |
VRL9156 |
2134296 |
C |
D21B |
11:16:00 |
-8564 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
H16B |
11:19:00 |
-8561 |
Hanč Jaroslav |
VRL6702 |
438038 |
C |
H50B |
11:21:00 |
-8559 |
Hančová Karolína |
VRL0952 |
9246 |
C |
D10C |
11:24:00 |
-8556 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
7206528 |
B |
H18B |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
7207062 |
A |
D14A |
12:10:00 |
-8510 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
D45C |
12:18:00 |
-8502 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
D21A |
12:19:00 |
-8501 |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
2017664 |
C |
H40B |
12:24:00 |
-8496 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
1413338 |
C |
H45C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
-8633 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
C |
D12A |
10:08:00 |
-8632 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
51743 |
C |
H75 |
10:13:00 |
-8627 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
D10N |
10:20:00 |
-8620 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
331064 |
B |
D18B |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Kučerová Marie |
VSP7551 |
2127526 |
C |
D40B |
10:28:00 |
-8612 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
D12A |
10:37:00 |
-8603 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
D40B |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Horáková Lenka |
VSP7255 |
51728 |
C |
D45B |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
H10C |
10:42:00 |
-8598 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
D10C |
10:46:00 |
-8594 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
9784 |
C |
D21E |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Štraitová Jitka |
VSP7252 |
682665 |
C |
D45B |
10:51:00 |
-8589 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
H12A |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
H10C |
11:04:00 |
-8576 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
H65 |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Maňour Vojtěch |
VSP0502 |
2121008 |
C |
H14B |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
52283 |
C |
H10C |
11:20:00 |
-8560 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
H10C |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
D14A |
11:26:00 |
-8554 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
A |
H14A |
11:27:00 |
-8553 |
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
C |
H40C |
11:34:00 |
-8546 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
H16B |
11:43:00 |
-8537 |
Zavadil Vladimír |
VSP6710 |
2129230 |
C |
H50B |
11:48:00 |
-8532 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
51649 |
C |
H12A |
11:49:00 |
-8531 |
Kučera Jan |
VSP7302 |
51650 |
C |
H40B |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Beranová Iva |
VSP7150 |
2021834 |
C |
D45C |
11:58:00 |
-8522 |
Horák Pavel ml. |
VSP0301 |
434600 |
C |
H16B |
12:04:00 |
-8516 |
Horák Pavel (Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
2032184 |
C |
H40B |
12:13:00 |
-8507 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
C |
D14A |
12:13:00 |
-8507 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
D65 |
12:20:00 |
-8500 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
H14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
-8634 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
H12B |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
D21B |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
H21C |
10:37:00 |
-8603 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
B |
D12A |
11:08:00 |
-8572 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
H70 |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Andrš Milan |
ZAM5801 |
2085624 |
C |
H60 |
11:22:00 |
-8558 |
Doleček Vojtěch |
ZAM9903 |
2053567 |
C |
H21E |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
H40B |
11:41:00 |
-8539 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
H14B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:01:00 |
-8639 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
H16B |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Miklušová Tamara |
ZBM0260 |
8434822 |
A |
D16B |
10:15:00 |
-8625 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
H21B |
10:16:00 |
-8624 |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
416329 |
C |
D21E |
10:19:00 |
-8621 |
Argi Alday Delgado |
ZBM0858 |
0 |
C |
D10N |
10:21:00 |
-8619 |
Milán Tomáš |
ZBM0111 |
8655228 |
A |
H18B |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
0 |
C |
H16B |
10:22:00 |
-8618 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
E |
D21E |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
H21E |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
D40B |
10:25:00 |
-8615 |
Alešová Anna |
ZBM1077 |
2092372 |
C |
D10N |
10:35:00 |
-8605 |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
7700077 |
C |
H21A |
10:37:00 |
-8603 |
Miklušová Tereza |
ZBM9960 |
8435207 |
A |
D21E |
10:41:00 |
-8599 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21A |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
H16B |
10:43:00 |
-8597 |
Firešová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
D21E |
10:45:00 |
-8595 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
D21B |
10:49:00 |
-8591 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
D21E |
10:49:00 |
-8591 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12A |
10:57:00 |
-8583 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
H12A |
10:58:00 |
-8582 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D40B |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
D60 |
10:59:00 |
-8581 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
H21A |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
H40C |
11:00:00 |
-8580 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
C |
D10C |
11:02:00 |
-8578 |
Kasza Ladislav |
ZBM7100 |
2078497 |
C |
H45B |
11:03:00 |
-8577 |
Aleš Mikuláš |
ZBM1017 |
1414502 |
C |
H10N |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
A |
D21A |
11:06:00 |
-8574 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
H12A |
11:11:00 |
-8569 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
D45B |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
H14A |
11:14:00 |
-8566 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D40C |
11:15:00 |
-8565 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
D10C |
11:17:00 |
-8563 |
Bukovac Maroš |
ZBM7605 |
525005 |
C |
H21A |
11:18:00 |
-8562 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
H12A |
11:23:00 |
-8557 |
Bukovác Filip |
ZBM0501 |
2096113 |
B |
H14A |
11:25:00 |
-8555 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
D14A |
11:27:00 |
-8553 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
B |
H12A |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Hlaváč Ondřej |
ZBM9901 |
8651709 |
R |
H21E |
11:31:00 |
-8549 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
H40B |
11:32:00 |
-8548 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
H10C |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
H21A |
11:38:00 |
-8542 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35C |
11:39:00 |
-8541 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
H10N |
11:39:00 |
-8541 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
H12A |
11:44:00 |
-8536 |
Stašková Petra |
ZBM8255 |
49692 |
C |
D35C |
11:45:00 |
-8535 |
Bukovác Lukáš |
ZBM1007 |
307460 |
C |
H10N |
11:45:00 |
-8535 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
H12A |
11:46:00 |
-8534 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
C |
H21E |
11:48:00 |
-8532 |
Malivánková Eva |
ZBM9952 |
122 |
A |
D21A |
11:52:00 |
-8528 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H40B |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
9201067 |
B |
H14A |
11:53:00 |
-8527 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D40C |
11:55:00 |
-8525 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
H21E |
11:56:00 |
-8524 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
H50C |
11:56:00 |
-8524 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
H21A |
11:56:00 |
-8524 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35B |
12:10:00 |
-8510 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
D14A |
12:14:00 |
-8506 |
Kasza Tomáš |
ZBM0512 |
2078496 |
C |
H14A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
-8590 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
D50B |
11:13:00 |
-8567 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
7202871 |
B |
H16B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:02:00 |
-8638 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
D50B |
10:39:00 |
-8601 |
Zimmer Jan |
ZVO0001 |
897354 |
C |
H18B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
12:01 |
-8519 |
Chvojka Zbyšek |
37C64XX |
2800314 |
Bez registrace |
H50B |
11:09 |
-8571 |
Dub Pavel |
44C0901 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní borci |
H10N |
11:37 |
-8543 |
Bulířová Blanka |
44C7350 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní borci |
D45C |
11:20 |
-8560 |
Stodůlková Lenka |
74CXXXX |
0 |
NER |
D50C |
10:48 |
-8592 |
Novák Pavel |
81C7500 |
2134254 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
H40C |
11:59 |
-8521 |
Nováková Jana |
81C7450 |
7207874 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
D40C |
10:11 |
-8629 |
Křivdová Lenka |
2PC7250 |
8655490 |
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
D45B |
11:28 |
-8552 |
Křivda Ivan |
2PC6700 |
9200535 |
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
H50B |
10:04 |
-8636 |
Baše Martin |
3FC8400 |
7203470 |
TJ SIGMA HRANICE |
H21C |
11:27 |
-8553 |
Dub Pavel |
9CCXXX1 |
0 |
NEREG |
H10N |
10:29 |
-8611 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
Zelenkovi |
D55 |
11:59 |
-8521 |
Zelenka Martin |
3IX8300 |
0 |
Zelenkovi |
H35B |
11:28 |
-8552 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
Laněk |
H40B |
10:47 |
-8593 |
Skácel Dalibor |
4PX7300 |
2116490 |
HO Ještěd |
H45B |
11:51 |
-8529 |
Tomandl Jan |
5IX7001 |
2090861 |
NOK HoRa |
H45C |
12:20 |
-8500 |
Tomandlová Radka |
5IX7550 |
2099521 |
NOK HoRa |
D40C |
10:04 |
-8636 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
3VX7450 |
2103763 |
Zámečníci |
D40B |
10:05 |
-8635 |
Zámečník Pavel |
3VX7200 |
2801012 |
Zámečníci |
H45B |
11:03 |
-8577 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
D21B |
11:35 |
-8545 |
Málková Věra |
8FX6550 |
2118474 |
TJ Kobylisy |
D50C |
12:22 |
-8498 |
Málek Martin |
8FX6500 |
1418753 |
TJ Kobylisy |
H50B |
10:37 |
-8603 |
Škoch Jan |
98Z8500 |
2102695 |
OK Viníci |
H21C |
10:49 |
-8591 |
Kábrt Filip |
98Z7900 |
51473 |
OK Viníci |
H21C |
10:06 |
-8634 |
Smola Anna |
2AZ8450 |
428255 |
OB Štípa |
D21B |
10:03 |
-8637 |
Polách David |
3MZ8000 |
0 |
Neregistrovani - Vlci |
H35C |
11:23 |
-8557 |
Šimeček Pavel |
4SZ8200 |
0 |
44u (neregistr.) |
H35B |
10:04 |
-8636 |
Krajíček Vojtěch |
7HC8800 |
8988 |
Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí |
DH30 |
10:08 |
-8632 |
Mališ Jiří |
7HC8802 |
8555 |
Hrubý Styl Vrchlabí |
DH30 |
10:46 |
-8594 |
Lukáš Odehnal |
7TC9900 |
0 |
OK5Z Moravian Contest Group |
H21C |
11:18 |
-8562 |
Odehnal Matyáš |
7TC0800 |
0 |
OK5Z Moravian Contest Group |
H10N |
12:15 |
-8505 |
Odehnal Karel |
7TC7000 |
0 |
OK5Z Moravian Contest Group |
H45C |